Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
1 - 30 vies
7x42
Épisode 42 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - 8 Out of 10 Cats
17x07
Henning Wehn, Carol Vorderman, Phil Spencer, Fern Brady Channel 4 22:00 - About a Boy
1x06
À propos d'un buble (About a Buble) NBC - After School Club
2014x18
Episode 55 - MBLAQ Arirang TV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x64
Ein neuer Plan RTL Television 18:00 - Apocalypse : La Première Guerre mondiale
1x05
Délivrance France 2 - Arctic Air
3x11
The Fall (1) CBC - Are You the One?
1x11
Reunion MTV - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x69
Episode 69 MBC - Blow Up
1x02
Top 5 Imaginaire Nirvana YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x49
VANQUISH - Ep.7 - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Botchamania
2014x247
Botchamania 247: Mad Meng! YouTube - Botchamania
2014x248
Botchamania 248: Monument Meng! YouTube - Bubulle Guppies (Bubble Guppies)
3x11
Le Poisson-lapin (The Oyster Bunny) Nick Jr. 10:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x127
Émission 127 TF1 20:45 - CamWeb
3x10
Vannes Studio 4 - Chelsea Lately
8x51
Demian Bichir, Ben Gleib, Arden Myrin, Kurt Braunohler E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x60
Episode 60 KBS2 - Chrisley Knows Best
1x05
Todd-tervention USA Network 22:00 - Classic Alice
1x05
To Siberia Web série - Conan
4x67
Seth Rogen, Phillip Phillips TBS (US) 23:00 - Bienvenue à Cougar Town (Cougar Town)
5x13
Un heureux événement (We Stand a Chance) TBS (US) 22:30 - Dance Moms
4x14
Family Comes First Lifetime (US) - Degrassi : Nouvelle génération (Degrassi: The Next Generation)
13x27
Injustice (Army of Me) CTV (CA) - e-penser
1x14
L'inversion des pôles...la fin du Monde YouTube - EastEnders
30x55
April 1, 2014 BBC 20:00 - El Principe
1x09
La noche más larga Telecinco 5 - Emmerdale
45x73
Tue 1 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Enquête de santé
10x03
Peut-on vaincre les allergies ? France 5 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x12
Episode 12 MBC - Escape to the Country
14x63
Dorset BBC One 15:00 - Ever After High
2x07
The Beautiful Truth Netflix - Face Off
6x12
Révolution industrielle (Industrial Revolution) Syfy - 1.11 M (0.6) 21:00 - FanZone
2x120
Tom Cruise, Emily Blunt et... des extraterrestres ! YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x17
The Magna Carta Channel 4 17:00 - Une nuit en enfer (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)
1x04
La fuite (Let's Get Ramblin') El Rey Network - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x98
Episode 98 tvN - Giuliana & Bill
7x01
Home Alone Style 20:00 - Glee
5x14
New York, New York (New New York) FOX 21:00 - Growing Up Fisher
1x06
Drug/Bust NBC - Gundam Build Fighters
1x25
Promise TV Tokyo - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x56
Episode 56 jTBC - The Greenhouse (Ha-Hamama)
2x45
Episode 4 Nickelodeon (Israël) - Hank Zipzer
1x10
I Think I Broke My Dad CBBC 17:00 - Holby City
16x25
The Cruellest Month BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x64
Desperation Channel 4 18:30 - Horizon
2014x06
Living with Autism BBC Two 21:00 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
3x10
Snow Way Out truTV 21:30 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x06
Deux artistes pour un modèle (2 on 1 Tat-Astrophe) Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x01
You Would Bang Her? Comedy Central - Intérieur sport
7x23
Normal One Canal+ - Intérieur sport
7x24
Tour d'Honneur Canal+ - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x83
Episode 83 SBS (KR) - Créatures extrêmes : Le défi (Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge)
1x02
Le retour des Skeksès (Return Of The Skeksis) Syfy - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x51
David Duchovny, Danai Gurira, Pete Davidson ABC 23:35 - Precious Pearl (Joia Rara)
1x170
Chapter 170 TV Globo - Justified
5x12
Pris à la gorge (Starvation) FX 22:00 - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x43
Episode 43 MBC - La Impostora
1x56
Capítulo 56 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x15
La quotidienne : [9ème émission] NRJ 12 - Las Trampas del Deseo
1x117
Episode 117 Cadena Tres 22:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x26
Anna Kendrick, Nick Cannon, Brett Eldredge NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x50
Kristin Chenoweth, Amy Schumer, Johnnyswim, Leo Nocentelli CBS 23:35 - Le Mag
4x157
Emission 157 NRJ 12 - Le Point Culture
1x31
Les mangas YouTube - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x18
Émission 18 NRJ 12 - Les chroniques de Monsieur Plouf
3x06
Chroniques de Mr. Plouf #32 (Donkey Kong Country Tropical Freeze) YouTube 18:00 - Les Marseillais
3x23
Episode 23 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x77
Élégante en imprimé animal 2 M6 16:15 - Let's Stay Together
4x05
Game Over BET - Majin Bone
1x01
Visitors From the Darkness TV Tokyo - Marble Hornets
3x47
Entry #84 Web série - Marsman
1x02
Matters of the Heart Eén / VRT 1 20:40 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
1x16
Haute trahison (End of the Beginning) ABC - 5.71 M (2) - Mémoires vives
2x12
Épisode 12 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - La maison de Mickey (Mickey Mouse Clubhouse)
4x10
Mickey’s Clubhouse Rocks Disney Channel (USA) 9:00 - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x06
Episode 6 jTBC - Mister Flech
1x04
RESET SYSTEM #4 - Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis DS YouTube - Movies in Real Life
1x12
Spider-Man In Real Life Web série - Hold My Hand (Nae soneul jaba)
1x127
Episode 127 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x52
Episode 52 SBS (KR) - NCIS: Los Angeles
5x19
Prisonniers de guerre (Spoils of War) CBS 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
11x19
Le privilégié (2) (Crescent City (2)) CBS 20:00 - New Worlds
1x01
Episode 1 Channel 4 - Nos chers voisins
2x260
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x12
What You Never Knew About Batman YouTube 13:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x02
A Wild Hero Appears! Web série - Les O'Hara (O')
3x12
Fusions et acquisitions TVA 21:00 - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x03
Émission 03 France 4 20:45 - Out with Dad
3x13
Vanessa Runs Web série - Parents mode d'emploi
2x46
Décalage France 2 20:40 - Person of Interest
3x19
Une soirée inoubliable (Most Likely To...) CBS - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x122
Épisode 2462 France 3 20:10 - Poisson Fécond
1x09
EDK #9 : Créer Mon Jeu-Vidéo & Le Prix de Mon Roman YouTube - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x01
P-Taro Born From the P Niconico - Sanjôgattai Transformers Go!
1x06
Final Battle! Link-Up Triple Combination DaiKenzan! (en attente) - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x107
Episode 107 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x152
Épisode 152 M6 - SciShow
2014x48
Why does ice float? YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x01
Kepler's Planetary Bonanza YouTube - Shetland
2x04
Mortes-eaux (2/2) (Dead Water (2/2)) BBC 21:00 - God's Gift: 14 Days (Sinui seonmul: 14il)
1x10
Episode 10 SBS (KR) - Smosh
0x13
Smosh 1-Hour Special YouTube 00:00 - Division criminelle (SOKO Köln)
10x23
Der große Wurf ZDF - SQUEEZIE
4x39
CECI N'EST MÊME PLUS UNE CHÈVRE ! - Goat Simulator 2 YouTube - Starting from... Now
1x04
Episode #1.4 Web série - Step Dave
1x08
Rock Bands and Reefer TVNZ - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
5x05
The Return of the King of Montebello A&E - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
5x06
For a Good Time Call... Ivy A&E - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x62
Episode 62 KBS2 - Beyond the Clouds (Taeyangeun gadeuki)
1x14
Episode 14 KBS2 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x01
The Ladykiller Spike 23:00 - Tattoo Nightmares
2x26
The Ladykiller Spike - Teen Mom 2
5x11
Out of the Blue MTV 21:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x44
John Malkovich Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x44
Michael Lewis Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x126
Jennifer Love Hewitt, Cheryl Hines, Beck Syndication 15:00 - The Game (US)
7x06
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin', Honky-Tonk Man! BET 22:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
1x19
Les tractions du président (The President's Fitness Test) ABC - 4.67 M (1.5) 21:00 - The Great British Sewing Bee
2x07
Episode 7 BBC Two 20:00 - The Mindy Project
2x15
Embrasse-moi, idiot (French Me, You Idiot) FOX - 1.88 M (1) - The Mindy Project
2x16
Sextape, mensonges et méningite (Indian BBW) FOX - 1.87 M (1) - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x04
Holla In The Hamptons Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x32
Samuel L. Jackson / Minnie Driver / Pitbull NBC 23:35 - The Valleys
3x06
Series 3, Episode 6 MTV - The Voice (US)
6x12
The Battles, Round 2 Continues NBC 20:00 - The Voice Belgique
3x11
The Liveshows 1 La Une - 0.431 M 20:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x05
Ep. #10379 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x25
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.25 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Trophy Wife
1x18
Couples Therapy ABC - Twisted
1x19
L'heure des aveux (A Tale of Two Confessions) ABC Family - Oncle Grandpa (Uncle Grandpa)
1x26
Prank Wars Cartoon Network 19:00 - Unité 9
2x24
Épisode 24 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - 2.01 M 20:00 - Cool Kiz on the Block (Uridongne yeneunggwa cheyugui neungnyeokja)
2014x50
Taekwondo Gyeokpa Competition KBS2 - Very Bad Men
4x01
The Devil's Disciple Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Very Bad Men
4x02
Bachelor Number One Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Welcome to Night Vale
2x19
Cookies Audio - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x25
La défaite (Loss) TV Tokyo
|
2 - 19-2 (CA)
1x10
Winter CTV (CA) 22:00 - 3 Days
1x09
Episode 9 SBS (KR) - 30 vies
7x43
Épisode 43 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - 36,9°
8x01
Ils murmurent à l'oreille des patients - Docteur, prescrivez-moi du cannabis ! RTS Un - After School Club
2014x19
Episode 56 - After Show Arirang TV - Ali G: Rezurection
1x06
United Nations FXX 22:30 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x65
Immer diese Gefühle RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x24
8 Finalists Perform FOX 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x06
Une niche à trésors (The Mega-Pick) History (CA) 21:00 - Cunning Single Lady (Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo)
1x11
Episode 11 MBC - Arrow
2x18
Révélations (Deathstroke) The CW - 2.32 M (0.8) - Asia's Next Top Model
2x12
The Girl Who's Epic Star World 20:45 - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x04
Ersatz VTM 21:45 - B&B, de boca en boca
1x07
La verdad sobre Paula Dobao Telecinco 5 22:30 - Baby Daddy
3x11
The Wingmom ABC Family - 0.87 M (0.5) - Bapt&Gael
1x07
Coucougnettes Web série - Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse
6x04
Champions à quatre pattes (Going to the Dogs) Web série 12:00 - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x01
Cinq Pandas à New York M6 - Big Brother Canada
2x13
Episode 13 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x70
Episode 70 MBC - Biography
2014x01
Sarah Palin 22:30 - BiTS
1x23
Soundtrack Web série - Bonjour Tristesse
1x10
Épisode 10 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x128
Émission 128 TF1 20:45 - Caljbeut Cartoon Trash
2x05
Braveheart l'horrible vérité YouTube - Chef Otaku
2x22
WOKART [RE-UPLOAD] YouTube - Chef Otaku
2x23
KMEHAMEHA#10 - LUIGI vs TOAD YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x52
Mark Cuban, Ron Funches, Fortune Feimster, Julian McCullough E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x61
Episode 61 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x13
Outlast No Life 19:30 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
1x10
Le combat d'Alstead (At Least It's Justice) NBC - 5.75 M (1.6) - Chuzai Keiji
1x08
Chuzai Keiji: Special 1 TV Tokyo - Conan
4x68
Simon Helberg, Eli Young Band TBS (US) 23:00 - Connasse
1x47
L'opticien Canal+ - Coronation Street
55x66
Wed Apr 2, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
9x20
Histoires de famille (Blood Relations) CBS 22:00 - Crossed
1x27
Tron YouTube - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
14x19
Fusillade au commissariat (The Fallen) CBS 22:00 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x14
Put Em Down YouTube - Deal With It
2x03
Tom Green and Iliza Shlesinger TBS (US) 22:30 - Des racines & des ailes
17x13
Paris nouveau, Paris rétro, Paris insolite France 3 - Emmerdale
45x74
Wed 2 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
6x12
Affaire Lemaire : quand la perversion brise une famille / Une affaire un peu trop vite réglée W9 21:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x13
Episode 13 MBC - FanZone
2x121
Scarlett Johansson est "Lucy" dans le nouveau Luc Besson YouTube 17:00 - First Dates (UK)
2x08
Episode 8 Channel 4 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x18
Ash Cottage Channel 4 17:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
3x04
She Clucks or She Sucks? truTV 23:00 - Gaist Crusher
1x25
Episode 25 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x26
Podcast 295 : coups de coeur/gueule de mars 2014 Audio - Inspiring Generation (Gamgyeoksidae: Tusinui tansaeng)
1x23
Episode 23 KBS2 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x99
Episode 99 tvN - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x57
Episode 57 jTBC - The Greenhouse (Ha-Hamama)
2x46
Episode 4 Nickelodeon (Israël) - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x65
Devastation Channel 4 18:30 - Hot in Cleveland
5x02
Surprise! TV Land - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x48
Centipede × And × Memory NTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x84
Episode 84 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x52
Bill Clinton, Manny Pacquiao ABC 23:35 - Precious Pearl (Joia Rara)
1x171
Chapter 171 TV Globo - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x141
4minute MBC Every 1 - Diamants Noirs (Kara Para Aşk)
1x04
Episode 4 ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x04
Episode 4 Star TV 20:00 - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
16x26
Dame, König, Mord ZDF 19:25 - Beyond the Boundary Specials (Kyôkai no Kanata: Mini Theater)
1x04
Beyond the Boundary Mini Theatre 4: A Road to Idol! (en attente) - La Ferme Jérome
1x15
Jerome au Ski YouTube - La Impostora
1x57
Capítulo 57 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x16
La quotidienne : [10ème émission] NRJ 12 - La Maison France 5
12x41
Nantes (2) France 5 - La Marraine
1x01
Episode 1 SÉRiES+ - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x12
Jean Reno, Amel Bent, Frédéric Lenoir France 2 - 1.359 M - La Voix
2x33
Émission du mercredi TVA 19:30 - Laink & Terracid
4x15
CS:GO YouTube 14:00 - Las Trampas del Deseo
1x118
Episode 118 Cadena Tres 22:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x27
Bob Costas, Steve Coogan, the Kratt Brothers, Kongos NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x51
Lady Gaga, Martha Stewart CBS 23:35 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
15x19
Enfance occultée (Downloaded Child) NBC 21:00 - Londres, Police Judiciaire (Law & Order: UK)
8x04
Péché d'orgueil (Pride) iTV1 21:00 - Le Hoopcast
2x41
Hoopcast n°41 Web série - Le Mag
4x158
Emission 158 NRJ 12 - Legit
2x06
Rub & Slide FXX - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x19
Émission 19 NRJ 12 - Les Enfants de la télé (QC)
4x25
Episode 25 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - Les Marseillais
3x24
Episode 24 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x07
Mission accomplie M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x78
Élégante en imprimé animal 3 M6 16:15 - Love Thy Neighbor
2x14
Love Thy Kiss OWN - Love Thy Neighbor
1x40
Love Thy Kiss OWN - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x01
The Mightiest Heroes! TV Tokyo - MasterChef (UK)
21x04
Épisode 4 BBC 20:00 - Meeea
10x06
Die Hard Chronicles : L'École Des Héros (1991) YouTube - Melissa & Joey
3x27
I'll Cut You ABC Family - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x01
This City Will Eat You Alive Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Mixology
1x06
Tom & Maya Part II ABC - Modern Family
5x19
L'amour propre (A Hard Jay's Night) ABC - 9 M (3.3) 21:00 - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x27
Season 4, Episode 27 Show TV - Hold My Hand (Nae soneul jaba)
1x128
Episode 128 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x53
Episode 53 SBS (KR) - Nashville
2x19
Les fantômes du passé (Crazy) ABC - 5.18 M (1.5) - Nerds and Monsters
1x07
The Marriage Ref YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x08
Ka-Boom with a View YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nos chers voisins
2x261
TF1 19:45 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
41x07
Wild Predator Invasion PBS 21:00 - Panorama
2014x13
The Pope's Revolution BBC One 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x47
Petit oubli France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x123
Épisode 2463 France 3 20:10 - Preacher's Daughters
2x05
Long Way Home Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Puberty Blues
2x05
Episode 5 Ten 20:30 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x02
King of Poor Speech Niconico - R.I.P - Recherches, Investigations, Paranormal
4x09
Château de Lanquais Planète+ A&E - R.I.P - Recherches, Investigations, Paranormal
4x10
La maison rose Planète+ A&E - Restaurant: Impossible
8x05
Ungratifying Food Network - Revolution
2x18
L'attentat (Austin City Limits) NBC - 4.4 M (1.3) - Robocar Poli
3x11
Let's Draw Pictures EBS - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x108
Episode 108 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x153
Épisode 153 M6 - Secrets of the Dead
13x03
Carthage's Lost Warriors PBS 20:00 - Suburgatory
3x09
Dallas, avant Dallas (The Ballad of Piggy Duckworth) ABC - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x63
Episode 63 KBS2 - Survivor
28x06
Head of the Snake CBS 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x05
Nacopoco Polsat - Les 100 (The 100)
1x03
Sciences de la Terre (Earth Kills) The CW - 1.9 M (0.6) 21:00 - The Americans
2x06
La porte rouge (Behind the Red Door) FX - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x77
Slapjack Web série - The Colbert Report
2014x45
Dan Harris Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x45
Samuel L. Jackson Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x127
Simon Baker, Anthony Mackie Syndication 15:00 - The Face
2x05
Going Viral Oxygen 20:00 - The Michael J. Fox Show
1x19
Health NBC - The Middle
5x18
La mauvaise odeur (The Smell) ABC - 7.2 M (2) 20:00 - The Only Way Is Essex
11x12
Series 11, Episode 12 iTV2 - The Real World
29x12
The Ex-odus MTV 22:00 - The Real World
29x13
The S#!@ They Should've Shown MTV 22:00 - The Soul Man
3x02
Obama Drama TV Land - The Soup
11x14
The Soup Salutes WWE Again – Piledriving More Clips in Your Face E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x33
Denis Leary / Cat Deeley / Nickel Creek NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x06
Ep. #10380 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
11x25
Fallout 3 - Ep.26 : L'abri 87 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x26
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.26 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Trauma (CA)
5x12
Papa et maman (2) Ici Radio-Canada Télé - TripTank
1x01
Shovels Are for Digging Comedy Central 22:30 - Vaugand
1x02
La neuvième marche France 2 - Urgence disparitions (Vermist (2008))
5x10
Jimmy VT4 21:15 - W1A
1x03
Episode 3 BBC Two 22:00 - Workaholics
4x11
The One Where the Guys Play Basketball and Do the Friends Title Thing Comedy Central - Working the Engels
1x04
Picture Night Global
|
3 - Age 12. (12-sai.)
1x01
Kiss Hate Love (en attente) - 3 Days
1x10
Episode 10 SBS (KR) - 30 vies
7x44
Épisode 44 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x26
Shocking Fresh Girl! TV Tokyo 18:00 - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
35x02
Le Corps du délit (Die Geisel) RTL Television 20:15 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x66
Alte neue Liebe RTL Television 18:00 - America's Worst Tattoos
2x02
Tattooed in a Public Bathroom TLC 21:00 - America's Worst Tattoos
2x03
I'll Never Let a Boyfriend Tattoo Me Again TLC 21:30 - American Idol
13x25
Results Show FOX - 7.72 M (1.7) 20:00 - Anger Management
2x55
Charlie et Jordan direction la prison (Charlie and Jordan Go to Prison) FX - Cunning Single Lady (Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo)
1x12
Episode 12 MBC - Beyond Scared Straight
6x05
Portsmouth County, VA: Without My Daddy A&E - Big Brother Canada
2x14
Episode 14 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x71
Episode 71 MBC - Bob Lennon
4x50
VANQUISH - Ep.8 - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x01
Just Imagine TBS (JP) - Douanes sous haute surveillance: Australie (Border Security: Australia's Front Line)
14x06
Episode 6 Seven "7" 19:30 - C'est Canteloup
3x129
Émission 129 TF1 20:45 - Chelsea Lately
8x53
Don Cheadle, Dov Davidoff, Betsy Sodaro, Josh Wolf E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x62
Episode 62 KBS2 - Community
5x11
GI Jeff (G.I. Jeff) NBC - 2.5 M (0.9) 3:00 - Complément d'enquête
2014x10
Valls/Taubira, l'épreuve du pouvoir France 2 - Conan
4x69
Charles Barkley, Lyle Lovett TBS (US) 23:00 - Crash Course
6x06
Frankenstein - Part II YouTube - Cuéntame como pasó
15x12
Malas noticias La 1 22:15 - Un sacré détective (Don Matteo)
9x23
A Real Fairy Tale Rai 1 21:30 - Un sacré détective (Don Matteo)
9x24
Alma's Return Rai 1 21:30 - EastEnders
30x56
April 3, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Elementary
2x19
Les dents de la mort (The Many Mouths of Aaron Colville) CBS - 7.83 M (1.5) 22:00 - Emma Approved
1x42
No, No and No Web série - Emmerdale
45x75
Thurs 3 Apr 2014 Pt1 ITV 19:00 - Emmerdale
45x76
Thurs 3 Apr 2014 Pt2 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x14
Episode 14 MBC - Escape to the Country
14x64
West Sussex BBC One 15:00 - Les jumeaux maléfiques (Evil Twins)
3x02
Charlene et Darlene Schuler (Green Eyed Monster) Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - FanZone
2x122
Reboot des 4 Fantastiques : Le Dr. Doom se dévoile YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x19
A Room with a View Channel 4 17:00 - G&T
2x02
Rules & Weights Web série - Gamekult l'émission
7x75
#239 Mario Kart 8, Batman Arkham Knights YouTube 09:00 - Gamekult l'émission
7x76
#239 Libre antenne YouTube 09:00 - Inspiring Generation (Gamgyeoksidae: Tusinui tansaeng)
1x24
Episode 24 KBS2 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x100
Episode 100 tvN - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x01
Tamagottsun ☆ de dai shūgō!? / Tanjō! Doritama sukūru TV Tokyo - Grey's Anatomy
10x18
Contagion (You Be Illin') ABC - 8.28 M (2.7) 20:00 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x58
Episode 58 jTBC - The Greenhouse (Ha-Hamama)
2x47
Episode 4 Nickelodeon (Israël) - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x04
17 Chefs Compete FOX - 4.99 M (1.8) - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x66
Carpe Diem Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Game Night
2x10
Game Night, That's Another Story NBC - 3.12 M (1.1) 22:00 - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x01
Motion Sensors; Belt Loaders; Pheasant Breeding; Diving Helmets Discovery Channel 21:00 - L'Apprentie maman (Instant Mom)
1x15
Tout travail mérite salaire (Chore Money, Chore Problems) Nickelodeon 20:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x85
Episode 85 SBS (KR) - Janet King
1x06
Overtime ABC1 20:30 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x53
Emma Stone, Jeff Perry, Schoolboy Q ABC 23:35 - Precious Pearl (Joia Rara)
1x172
Chapter 172 TV Globo - Killer Karaoke
2x06
Lyrics and Lizards truTV 23:00 - L'amour est dans le pré (Qc)
3x07
Derniers jours à la ferme V télé 21:00 - La Grande Librairie
6x26
Polars - Thriller - Romans noirs France 5 20:50 - La Impostora
1x58
Capítulo 58 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x17
La quotidienne : [11ème émission] NRJ 12 - Las Trampas del Deseo
1x119
Episode 119 Cadena Tres 22:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x28
Whoopi Goldberg, Judd Apatow, John Mulaney NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x52
Johnny Depp, Joseph Arthur CBS 23:35 - Le Mag
4x159
Emission 159 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x20
Émission 20 NRJ 12 - Les dieux de l'informatique
1x05
Kevin Mitnick, prince des pirates Web série - Les Marseillais
3x25
Episode 25 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x79
Élégante en imprimé animal 4 M6 16:15 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x02
Episode 2 tvN 19:00 - MasterChef (UK)
21x05
Épisode 5 BBC 20:00 - MetalXS
2x27
Best of #5 - spéciale Pantera L'Énorme TV - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x05
Sans issue (Dead End) CTV (CA) - My Drunk Kitchen
2014x10
FRIED AVOCADO YouTube - Mysteries at the Museum
2014x13
Son of a Gun, Whale Rescue, Bottle Popping Poltergeist Travel Channel 21:00 - Chasseurs de légendes (Myth Hunters)
1x03
L'Ile au Trésor (The Hunt for Pirate Treasure) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Hold My Hand (Nae soneul jaba)
1x129
Episode 129 MBC - A Lull in the Sea (Nagi no Asukara)
1x26
The Color of the Sea. The Color of the Earth. The Color of the Wind. The Color of Your Heart. Your Color. Earth Color of a Calm Tokyo MX - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x54
Episode 54 SBS (KR) - Naruto: Shippuden
15x01
Histoires de Kakashi ANBU - Un ninja vivant dans l’ombre - « L'Uchiwa ANBU » (Kakashi: Shadow of the ANBU Black Ops ~ An Uchiha ANBU) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Nos chers voisins
2x262
TF1 19:45 - Once Upon a Time in Wonderland
1x13
Jusqu'à la fin des temps (And They Lived...) ABC - 3.38 M (0.9) - Out with Dad
3x14
Pushed Out Web série - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x06
Terres reculées (Episode 6) 7mate 20:30 - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x07
Back in business ! (Episode 7) 7mate 20:30 - Parenthood
5x20
Le grand saut (Cold Feet) NBC - 3.76 M (1.2) - Parents mode d'emploi
2x48
Les chaussettes France 2 20:40 - Parks and Recreation
6x18
Retour au lycée (Prom) NBC - 2.67 M (1.1) 20:30 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x27
Le dindon de la farce (April Fooled) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x28
Un harmonium rock (Tee'd Off) History (CA) - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x43
Le jouet qui couine (The Tale of the Squeaky Toy) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x44
On joue à cache-cache lapin (The Tale of the Flying Rabbits) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x124
Épisode 2464 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon : Méga-Evolution (Pocket Monsters XY: Mega Evolution)
1x01
Méga-Évolution - Episode Special I (Saikyo Megashinka - Act I) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Portlandia
4x06
Bahama Knights IFC 22:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x03
Odd Form of Speech Niconico - Qu'est-ce que je sais vraiment ?
1x04
Spécial Comédiens et Humoristes M6 20:55 - Review
1x05
Having a Best Friend; Going to Space Comedy Central - Robocar Poli
3x12
I Need a Friend EBS - Saint George
1x05
Superstition FX - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x109
Episode 109 KBS1 - Scandal (US)
3x16
L'ambianceuse (The Fluffer) ABC - 9.13 M (2.9) - Scènes de ménages
5x154
Épisode 154 M6 - SciShow
2014x49
The Nicest Neighborhoods in the Universe YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x02
NASA's Plan to Capture an Asteroid YouTube - Section de recherches
8x11
Haute tension TF1 21.00 - Section de recherches
8x12
Le prix du palace TF1 22.00 - See Dad Run
3x02
See Dad Downsize Nickelodeon - Seed
2x05
Getting Tail City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x01
La rêveuse de l'infini (This Miracle Trembles) MBS - Simon's Cat
1x37
Crazy Time Web série - Sirens (2014)
1x06
The Finger USA Network - Stuttgart Homicide (SOKO Stuttgart)
5x23
Traumprinz ZDF 18:05 - SQUEEZIE
4x40
LA PIRE EXPÉRIENCE DE MA VIE ! - Oculus Rift Test YouTube - Suits : Avocats sur mesure (Suits)
3x15
L'appel du large (Know When to Fold 'Em) USA Network - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x64
Episode 64 KBS2 - Surviving Jack
1x02
Gonna Make You Sweat FOX - 4.53 M (1.2) - The Big Bang Theory
7x19
Des choix cornéliens (The Indecision Amalgamation) CBS - 17.73 M (4.9) 20:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x46
Mark Mazzetti Comedy Central 23:30 - The Crazy Ones
1x19
La langue de satan (Danny Chase Hates Brad Paisley) CBS - 6.53 M (1.7) - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x46
Pele Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x128
Luke Bryan, B.J. Novak, Kym Douglas Syndication 15:00 - The Millers
1x18
Un brin de causette (Walk-N-Wave) CBS - 11.35 M (2.8) - The Red Road
1x06
Snaring of the Sun Sundance TV/Channel - The Smoke
1x07
Le tunnel de l'enfer (Episode 7) Sky1 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x34
Daniel Radcliffe / Cedric the Entertainer / Travie McCoy NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x07
Ep. #10381 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x27
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.27 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Mon oncle Charlie (Two and a Half Men)
11x18
West Side Story CBS - 9.23 M (2.5) 21:00 - Under the Gunn
1x12
Superhero Fashion Lifetime (US) - Vikings
2x06
L'Impossible pardon (Unforgiven) History (CA) 22:00 - VRAK la vie
5x26
Le bal de fin d'année - Partie 2 VRAK - Le Canada grandeur nature (Wild Canada)
1x04
Ice Edge CBC 20:00 - WWE NXT
8x14
Main Event Rematch: Sami Zayn vs. Corey Graves WWE Network - ZQSD
2x03
Podcast #11
|
4 - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x01
Première Énigme « Le Monde est plein de… » (The World is Full of ___) MBS - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x67
Kein guter Plan RTL Television 18:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x72
Episode 72 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x01
Le papillon (Road) TBS (JP) - Blow Up
2x01
C'est quoi Michel Piccoli ? YouTube - Blue Bloods
4x18
Affaire non classée (Righting Wrongs) CBS - 11.4 M (1.5) - Bob Lennon
4x51
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 331: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x130
Avec Lorant Deutsch (Émission 130) TF1 20:45 - Caïn
2x05
L'île France 2 20:45 - Caïn
2x06
Mauvais garçon France 2 21:40 - Catch Off
2x27
Agence touriste - Partie 2 YouTube - Cesar 911
1x05
Ripped Apart National Geographic WILD "Nat Geo Wild" 21:00 - Check It Out! with Dr. Steve Brule
3x06
Skateboards Adult Swim 00:30 - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x63
Episode 63 KBS2 - Coronation Street
55x67
Fri Apr 4, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x68
Fri Apr 4, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Dans la bouche...
2x23
Des futurs mariés Canal+ - Defiance : The Lost Ones (Webisodes)
1x01
Episode 1 Web série - Defiance : The Lost Ones (Webisodes)
1x02
Episode 2 Web série - Defiance : The Lost Ones (Webisodes)
1x03
Episode 3 Web série - Defiance : The Lost Ones (Webisodes)
1x04
Episode 4 Web série - Defiance : The Lost Ones (Webisodes)
1x05
Episode 5 Web série - Le Renard (Der Alte)
40x10
Verlobt mit dem Tod ZDF 20:15 - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x30
Frida fait des nœuds (A Fairy Big Knot) Disney Junior - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x31
Rosie, la secouriste (Rosie the Rescuer) Disney Junior - Docs interdits
3x19
7 jours à Kigali : la semaine où le Rwanda a basculé France 3 - #doggyblog (Dog with a Blog)
2x14
Stan est jaloux (The Green-Eyed Monster) Disney Channel (USA) - EastEnders
30x57
April 4, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x77
Fri 4 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x15
Episode 15 MBC - Emergency Couple (Eunggeupnamnyeo)
1x20
Episode 20 tvN - FanZone
2x123
Ils sont de retour... YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x20
Payment Day Channel 4 17:00 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x14
Noble Heart! Together with the Dragon Knight! TV Tokyo 08:00 - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x01
Fossil TV Tokyo - Ginger Force
1x10
Adaptation #10 : H2G2 YouTube - Gogglebox
3x05
Episode 5 Channel 4 21:00 - Grimm
3x17
Les grands esprits se rencontrent (Synchronicity) NBC - 4.9 M (1.3) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x59
Episode 59 jTBC - Hangar 1 : Les dossiers ovni (Hangar 1: The UFO Files)
1x06
Space Weapons History (CA) 22:00 - Hannibal
2x06
Futamono NBC - 2.3 M (0.8) 22:00 - Hart of Dixie
3x16
L'amour longue distance (Carrying Your Love with Me) The CW - 0.8 M (0.3) - Have I Got News For You
47x01
Jennifer Saunders, Richard Osman, Sadiq Khan BBC One 21:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
4x18
Réuni (Ho'i Hou (Reunited)) CBS - 9.5 M (1.3) 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x67
Confrontation Channel 4 18:30 - Hozuki No Reitetsu (Hôzuki no Reitetsu)
1x13
La fête des Morts aux Enfers - Papotage avec le roi Enma (Hell's Bon Festival of Lights / Idle Chat with the Great King Enma) MBS 01:35 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x86
Episode 86 SBS (KR) - Jean Fait Trop
2x16
DSK vend une assurance pénis. YouTube - Law of the Jungle (Jeonggeurui beopchik)
11x06
Episode 105: Borneo: The Hunger Games, part 6 SBS (KR) - Precious Pearl (Joia Rara)
1x173
Chapter 173 TV Globo - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x01
Le possédé (The Man Possessed by an Evil Spirit) Tokyo MX - L'Apéro du Captain
5x13
ADC #180: Ne dites pas à sa mere que Diego Buñuel est venu à l'ADC Audio - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x120
Lichdom : Battlemage – Magicien sinon rien YouTube - La Impostora
1x59
Capítulo 59 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x18
La quotidienne : [12ème émission] NRJ 12 - Las Trampas del Deseo
1x120
Episode 120 Cadena Tres 22:00 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
3x19
Peau de vache (Hard-Ass Teacher) ABC - 6.2 M (1.3) 20:00 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x53
Billy Crystal, Tony Hale, Liv Warfield CBS 23:35 - Le Fat Show
2x14
Delphine Baril YouTube - Le Mag
4x160
Emission 160 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x21
Émission 21 NRJ 12 - Les Déguns
1x07
Un braquage avec des déguns YouTube - Les Marseillais
3x26
Episode 26 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x29
Nitro Ball (Arcade) No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x80
Élégante en imprimé animal 5 M6 16:15 - Les ShowRunners
1x08
Retro Pilot - Sherlock YouTube 12:00 - Les Tutos
1x29
Attrape-rêve YouTube - Chocolat (Liu Mang Dan Gao Dian)
1x13
Episode 13 TTV - MasterChef (UK)
21x06
Épisode 6 BBC 20:00 - Dangers dans le ciel (Mayday : Air Disaster)
13x04
Queens Catastrophe National Geographic 21:00 - Mushishi
2x01
Le banquet au bout des champs (Banquet at the Forest's Edge) Fuji TV - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x49
Yook Jung Wan & Defconn / Kim Yong Gun / Kim Min Jun MBC - Hold My Hand (Nae soneul jaba)
1x130
Episode 130 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x55
Episode 55 SBS (KR) - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x03
Épater des boulangers avec un menu à base de pain rassis 6ter - Nos chers voisins
2x263
TF1 19:45 - OSW Review
4x03
OSW Review #37 - ECW Heatwave 1998 YouTube - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x125
Épisode 2465 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x04
An Ungrowling Stomach Niconico - Qui veut gagner des millions ?
13x03
Spéciale Sidaction TF1 21:00 - Raising Hope
4x21
La bonne, le Burt et les truands (How I Met Your Mullet) FOX - 1.6 M (0.6) - Raising Hope
4x22
Père et impairs (The Father Daughter Dance) FOX - 1.6 M (0.6) - Real Time with Bill Maher
12x11
Paul Watson; Tom Davis, Carrie Sheffield And Alex Wagner; Nas HBO 22:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x110
Episode 110 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x155
Épisode 155 M6 - Shark Tank
5x22
Season 5, Episode 22 ABC - 7.2 M (1.9) - Smosh
10x14
If Video Games Were Real 3 YouTube 00:00 - Princesse Sofia (Sofia the First)
2x02
Le Festin enchanté (The Enchanted Feast) Disney Junior 09:00 - Spun Out
1x06
Mad About Beckett CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x41
L'INTÉRIEUR D'UNE MAISON HANTÉE ! - Linger (Oculus Rift) YouTube - Style Log
4x01
Episode 1 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x65
Episode 65 KBS2 - Les rois de l'aquarium (Tanked)
4x05
Give a Dog a Phone Animal Planet 22:00 - Taratata
2014x14
N°489 - Catherine Ringer, Joe Bonamassa, Plaza Francia France 2 - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x78
Tuesday Web série - The Doctor Blake Mysteries
2x09
The Sky Is Empty ABC1 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x129
Andrew Garfield, Emma Stone, Jamie Foxx, Dan & Shay Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x01
Russell Crowe, Cameron Diaz, Richard Ayoade, Kylie Minogue BBC One 22:35 - The Neighbors
2x21
Le frère prodigue (All That Jazzy Jeff) ABC - 3.9 M (0.9) - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x05
Que vais-je faire ? (What'll I Do) Family Channel - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x35
Bill O'Reilly / Anthony Mackie / Sky Ferreira NBC 23:35 - The Trip
2x01
Il Cenobio dei Dogi, Camogli BBC Two - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x08
Ep. #10382 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x28
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.28 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Turbo FAST
1x10
Les odeurs de Turbo (Turbo Stinks) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x11
Derrière les barreaux (Snails in Jail) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x12
Un Turbo peut en cacher un autre (A Tale of Two Turbos) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x13
Une affaire d'escargots (The Escargot Affair) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x14
Une journée à la plage (Surf'N Turf) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x15
Vengeance vengeance (Hardcase Returns) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x16
La course poursuite (Turbo Drift) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x17
Prêt, feu... Brillez ! (Ready, Set, Glow) Netflix - Turbo FAST
1x18
Le retour (Breakneck's Back) Netflix - Unforgettable
2x08
Un grain de sable (Till Death) CBS - Vendredi, tout est permis avec Arthur
3x20
04 avril 2014 TF1 23:00 - VICE
2x04
A Syria of Their Own & White Gold HBO 23:00 - Welcome to Sweden
1x03
Proving Love TV4 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
10x04
Darren Criss The CW - 1.5 M (0.4) 21:00 - In a Good Way (Wo De Zi You Nian Dai)
1x20
Episode 20 SETTV - WWE SmackDown!
15x14
Main Event: The Real Americans vs. Los Matadores (Washington, DC) FOX 20:00 - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x12
Komasan in the City: Ear Warmers / Yo-kai Cheeksqueek / Manjimutt: The Great Dog Escape: Part 1 TV Tokyo 17:00 - Your Grammar Sucks
4x13
YOUR GRAMMAR SUCKS #74 YouTube - Z/X: Ignition
1x12
Phase 12 TV Tokyo
|
5 - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x02
Big Brother H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x14
Oatmeal Muffins & Granola PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x01
Episode 1 SBS (KR) - Adjugé, vendu ! (Auction Hunters)
4x25
Gone in 20 Seconds Spike - Adjugé, vendu ! (Auction Hunters)
4x26
To Pawn or Not to Pawn Spike - Bas Gros Poing
6x90
Toasty ! #90 : Y a qu'a yané ! (prononcer ce jeu de mot débile avec le nez bouché) Audio - Bitten
1x13
Acceptation (Ready) Space (Canada) - 0.81 M (0.25) - Bob Lennon
4x52
VANQUISH - Ep.9 - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Captain Earth
1x01
Amorçage d'earth engine (Earth Engine Open Fire) MBS - Casualty
28x32
The Quiet Man BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x13
Episode 13 KBS2 - Clique (FR)
1x27
Eklips, Rémi Gaillard, Robert Greene YouTube - Da Vinci's Demons
2x03
Les damnés (The Voyage of the Damned) Starz - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x05
Episode 5 jTBC - Échappées belles
2014x14
Brésil : la route des terres conquises France 5 20:35 - Elle est pas belle la vie
1x52
La démission d'Ayrault Canal+ - Emergency Couple (Eunggeupnamnyeo)
1x21
Episode 21 tvN - Fairy Tail
5x01
Le roi dragon (The Dragon King) TV Tokyo 22:00 - Hotel King
1x01
Episode 1 MBC - Jeong Do Jeon
1x27
Episode 27 KBS1 - Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best?
4x02
Extreme Make Under WE tv 21:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x01
Fondle! Daimidaler Goes Into Action! AT-X - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x01
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 1 NTV 17:30 - Komisarz Alex
5x06
Mordercza zabawka TVP 1 20:25 - L'Effet papillon
8x29
Émission du 05/04/2014 Canal+ - La Maison du bluff
4x19
L'hebdo : [4ème émission] NRJ 12 - La Maison du bluff
4x20
La table éliminatoire : [4ème émission] NRJ 12 - Lady Jewelpet
1x01
A Lady's Etiquette, Lady Go! TV Tokyo - Le Dessous des cartes
25x10
1914: Les étincelles de la guerre Arte 19:30 - Le Tube
1x28
Patrick Sébastien Canal+ - Legends of Chima
2x04
The Eagle And The Bear Cartoon Network 09:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x61
Lapin tricycle (Rabbid Parasol) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x62
Bowling crétin (Rabbid Tummy Rumble) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x63
Défibrilateur Crétin (Rabbid's Rules of Order) France 3 11:30 - Lockup
18x06
Dieu n'est pas Ici (Hackensack, NJ: God is Not Here) MSNBC 22:00 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x01
L'admission, 1ère partie (Enrollment Part I) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x09
Episode 9 DD National - Power Rangers (Mighty Morphin Power Rangers)
21x07
Doublure argentée (Silver Lining (1)) Nickelodeon - My Little Pony : Les amies, c'est magique ! (My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic)
4x21
Apprendre à apprendre (Testing, Testing, 1, 2, 3) The Hub 10:30 - Nisekoi
1x13
Après les cours (Houkago) Tokyo MX - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2014x362
Episode 362 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x264
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas couché
8x28
Christian Jacob, Jean-Luc Moreau, Jean-Paul Farré, Anne Roumanoff, Satya Oblette, Marcela Iacub, Soko France 2 23:15 - Pretty Rhythm
4x01
A Star is Born! TV Tokyo 10:00 - Rake (US)
1x11
Remembrance of Taxis Past FOX - Rake (US)
1x12
A Man's Best Friend FOX - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x17
Seconde Jeunesse (A Renewed Sense of Magic) Discovery Family 12:00 - Salut Les Geeks
4x14
Le Porno c'est mal YouTube - Saturday Night Live
39x17
Anna Kendrick/Pharell NBC - Saturday Night Live Korea
5x06
DJ DOC tvN - Sea Rescue
3x14
50 Great Years ABC 11:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x01
A Boy and His Dragon AT-X 20:30 - Sous le soleil de Saint-Tropez
2x10
Soupçons TMC - Speed Game
1x125
Oddworld : L'Odyssée d'Abe Web série - Spooksville
1x16
Blood Drive Discovery Channel - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x30
Corrupted Earth Teletoon - The Incredible Dr. Pol
4x11
Pol-a-Palooza National Geographic WILD "Nat Geo Wild" 21:00 - The Voice : La plus belle voix
3x13
Premier show en direct TF1 - 6.792 M - The Voice UK
3x15
Series 3 - The Final BBC 20:00 - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x29
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.29 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Too Cute ! Trop Mignon (Too Cute!)
4x07
Musical Kittens Animal Planet 20:00 - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x07
Prescott's Bots The Hub - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2014x14
Episode 285 MBC - Viral
1x01
Episode 1 YouTube 12:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x01
Episode 1 MBC - WWE Hall of Fame
1x14
WWE Hall of Fame - Class of 2014 WWE Network - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x07
Episode 7 FTV
|
6 - Two Days and One Night (1bak 2il)
3x19
The First Trip of Spring, part 3 / Wild Flowers in Pungdo, part 1 KBS2 - 60 Minutes
46x27
Season 46, Episode 27 CBS 19:00 - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x01
Notari Matsutaro TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x01
Episode 1 SETTV - Aliados
2x01
Aislados Telefe - American Dad!
10x15
Gauche toute (Honey, I'm Homeland) FOX - 2.68 M 20:30 - American Dream Builders
1x03
Spanish Style NBC 20:00 - Angel Eyes
1x02
Episode 2 SBS (KR) - Dad! Where Are We Going? (Appa! Eodiga?)
2x11
Siblings Special, part 2 MBC - Avengers Rassemblement (Avengers Assemble)
1x22
Le retour de Galactus (Guardians and Space Knights) Disney XD - Ax Men
7x20
Cutting It Close History (CA) 21:00 - Baby Steps
1x01
Tennis et cahiers (Tennis to Notes) NHK - Bar Rescue
3x35
Grow Some Meatballs! Spike - Believe
1x05
Le prix de la vérité (White Noise) NBC - 4.25 M (1) - Big Brother Canada
2x15
Episode 15 Slice 21:00 - Bob's Burgers
4x16
Mental Linda (I Get Psy-chic Out of You) FOX - 2.27 M (0.9) - Broken Blade
1x01
Un-Sorceror: One Without Power Tokyo MX 23:00 - Buying the Bayou
2x14
Burbs to the Bayou Destination America - Capital
21x14
Poulet : révélations sur la viande la moins chère M6 21:00 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x05
Naoki's Fist TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x14
Episode 14 KBS2 - Championnat du monde de Formule 1
2014x03
Grand Prix de Bahreïn Canal+ - Chef Otaku
2x24
Menu Manga#24 - Spice and Wolf(feat GINGER FORCE) YouTube - Cheoyong
1x10
Man Abandoned by God, part 2 OCN - Comedy News Weekly
1x26
S01E26 - Cet épisode va spoiler partout sur vos oreilles Audio - Continuum
3x04
À la dernière minute (Minute Changes) Showcase (CAN) - Cosmos : Une odyssée à travers l'univers (Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey)
1x05
Caché dans la lumière (Hiding In The Light) FOX - 3.98 M (1.5) - Crisis
1x04
Cas de conscience (We Were Supposed to Help Each Other) NBC - 4.47 M (1) - D&co
9x09
Alisson et Stéphane M6 - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x06
Episode 6 jTBC - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x26
Le miracle Akikawa (Miracle Akikawa) TV Tokyo - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x99
Sept ans ont passé. Le Premier Jour de Gohan au lycée ! (7 Years Since That Event! Starting Today, Gohan's a High Schooler) Fuji TV - Drop Dead Diva
6x04
À la vie, à la mort (Life & Death) Lifetime (US) 21:00 - E=M6
23x27
Alimentation : comment conserver plus longtemps et éviter le gaspillage M6 - Les Enquêtes de Morse (Endeavour)
2x02
Nocturne iTV1 20:00 - Enquête exclusive
2014x10
Roms : pourquoi ils dérangent ? M6 23:00 - Ephemera
1x08
Jiivaanubhava Web série - Eric & Jessie: Game On
2x02
Shower Me with Germs E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Faites entrer l'accusé
14x15
La Tuerie de Monfort - L'Affaire Kamel Ben Salah France 2 22:45 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
12x16
La guerre de la banquette (Herpe the Love Sore) FOX - 4.77 M (2.3) 21:00 - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x01
The Mountain Grannie of Mt. Choufuku; Sadaroku and Shiro; Zashiki-Warashi TV Tokyo 09:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
4x01
Deux épées (Two Swords) HBO - 6.64 M 21:00 - Girl Code
2x17
Anniversaries, Walking, Being Embarrassed MTV 23:00 - Girl Code
2x18
Birthdays, Bad Habits, Getting Back Out There MTV 23:00 - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x01
While I Wait For You Tokyo MX - Grandeurs Nature
2014x03
La petite fille et les requins France 2 15:00 - Granite Flats
2x01
Children of Darkness, Children of Light BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x14
Episode 14 NHK - H-Man
1x03
La rage Arte - The Greenhouse (Ha-Hamama)
2x48
Episode 4 Nickelodeon (Israël) - Haikyû!!
1x01
Une fin et un début (The End & the Beginning) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x10
The Singing PreCure! Cure Honey Appears!! TV Asahi 08:30 - Hard Corner
4x04
The Elder Scrolls Online Web série - Haunt ME
2x01
(The Library) (Ace of Swords) Web série - Heartland (CA)
7x17
Un risque à prendre (On the Line) CBC 19:00 - Hotel King
1x02
Episode 2 MBC - House of Lies
3x12
Le vent se lève (Joshua) Showtime - 0.73 M - C'est pas moi ! (I Didn't Do It)
1x07
Un week-end à la montagne (Snow Problem) Disney Channel (USA) - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x01
Beginning of a Friendship Tokyo MX - Jeong Do Jeon
1x28
Episode 28 KBS1 - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x24
Un nouvel ennemi redoutable, Overlord (Aratana Kyoteki obarodo) TV Asahi - Kamigami no Asobi
1x01
The Forbidden Academy Tokyo MX 01:00 - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x01
Episode 1 NTV - La case du siècle
4x10
Belfast, mon amour France 5 - La Voix
2x34
Demi-finale TVA 19:30 - Le Doc du dimanche
7x26
Dans les coulisses du Paris Royal France 5 - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x13
Le Zap de Spi0n n°213 YouTube - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x03
Parallèlement vôtre (1) TMC 19:45 - Les Nouveaux Explorateurs
8x13
Le Monde animal - L'Ethiopie Canal+ - Lindenstraße
2014x1475
Geisterstunde Das Erste 18:50 - Lindsay
1x05
Part Five OWN - Liv et Maddie (Liv and Maddie)
1x16
Les escarpins magiques (Shoe-A-Rooney) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - LOL :-)
4x11
Episode 53 TVA 19:30 - Long Island Medium
5x07
Theresa Visits Jail TLC 22:00 - Long Island Medium
5x08
Nouvel an chinois (Chinese New Year) TLC 22:00 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x01
Another Love Live! Tokyo MX - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x10
Episode 10 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x01
Far from Heavenly Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Merci Dorian
1x04
La classification YouTube - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x01
Episode 1 Tokyo MX - My Five Wives
1x05
The Birds and the Bees & Everything In Between TLC 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x01
Mad Scientist, Hollywood Scandal, Outlaw's Demise Travel Channel 22:00 - Les Boules et les Chocottes (Naked and Afraid)
2x04
Misère maya (Mayan Misery) Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Once Upon a Time
3x16
Verte de jalousie (It’s Not Easy Being Green) ABC - 7.26 M (2.4) 20:00 - One Piece
8x65
Les poissons de combat attaquent! Traverser le pont d'acier mortel! (Fighting Fish Attack! Break through the Iron Bridge of Death) Fuji TV 15:30 - Les Princes du Tuning (Overhaulin')
7x07
Lanny's 67 Ford Fairlane GTA Velocity 21:00 - Parole de chat
4x03
Wolverine cat vs Zobi la mouche YouTube - Undercover (BU) (Pod prikritie (BU))
4x12
Episode 12 BNT 1 20:45 - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x07
Station 7: Dejected, Demotivated TV Asahi - Resurrection
1x05
Insomnies (Insomnia) ABC - 8.05 M (2.2) - Revenge
3x18
Les liens du sang (Blood) ABC - 5.16 M (1.3) 22:00 - River Monsters
6x01
Amazon Apocalypse Animal Planet - Robot Chicken
0x08
Robot Chicken Spécial DC Comics II (Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise) Adult Swim 23:30 - Running Man
2014x192
Cross Country Race SBS (KR) 18:10 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x27
Eris in Danger! Great Attack of the Reverse 12 Zodiac Braves! TV Asahi - Shameless (US)
4x12
La petite prison dans la prairie (Lazarus) Showtime - 1.93 M (0.85) 21:00 - Silicon Valley
1x01
Produit minimum viable (Minimum Viable Product) HBO - 1.98 M - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
12x09
Joann Helfrich Oxygen 21:00 - The World is still Beautiful (Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii)
1x01
The Sun Kingdom NTV - SQUEEZIE
4x42
COUREZ POUR VOTRE VIE ! - Escape Pedo Bear (Garry's Mod) YouTube - Studio Bagel
2x18
La Friendzone - Les Coulisses YouTube - The Crimson Field
1x01
Episode 1 BBC 22:00 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6x21
Mess Rehearsal Bravo (USA) - The Real Housewives of Melbourne
1x07
Travelling North Arena - The Return of Superman
1x23
The Story I Want to Tell You KBS2 16:55 - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
25x17
Luca$ FOX - 4.3 M (1.9) 20:00 - Those Who Kill
1x04
Dimanche (Sunday) A&E - Tout le monde en parle (Qc)
10x21
Émission 239 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x01
Pilot AMC - 2.1 M - Veep
3x01
Nouveaux départs (Some New Beginnings) HBO - 0.96 M 22:30 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x02
Episode 2 MBC - WWE Premium Live Events (WWE Pay Per View)
30x03
Wrestlemania XXX WWE Network - Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: ARC-V)
1x01
Swing Into Action: Part 1 TV Tokyo 17:30
|
7 - + ou - geek
3x11
Sylvain Goldberg YouTube - 30 vies
7x45
Épisode 45 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - 8 Out of 10 Cats
17x08
Alex Jones, Josh Widdicombe, Katherine Ryan, Spencer Matthews Channel 4 22:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x68
Das Universum versagt RTL Television 18:00 - American Dream Builders
1x04
Cabins in the Woods NBC 22:00 - Hello Counselor (Annyeonghaseyo)
2014x168
Episode 166 with Lee Kyou-hyuk, Jo Haeri, Park Seung-hi, Kim Arang KBS2 - Archer
5x11
Vaudeville Palatin (2) (Palace Intrigue (2)) FX 22:00 - Bachelor, le gentleman célibataire
5x07
Épisode 7 M6 - Bas Gros Poing
7x06
Paroles de Joueurs #06 - Yumi Audio - Bates Motel
2x06
Le grand plongeon (Plunge) A&E - 2.44 M (0.98) - Being Human (US)
4x13
Le sacrifice de Sally (There Goes the Neighborhood (3)) Syfy - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x73
Episode 73 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x06
Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet Travel Channel 21:00 - Bondi Rescue
9x06
Episode 6 Ten 20:00 - Bones
9x20
Sauvé par le bong (The High in the Low) FOX - 6.58 M (1.6) 21:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x131
Émission 131 TF1 20:45 - Car S.O.S.
2x03
Le casse tête de ma Cortina (Cortina Conundrum) National Geographic - Car S.O.S.
2x04
Un puzzle de Porsche (A Porsche Puzzle) National Geographic - Celblok H
1x06
Gevangene SBS 6 - Ces gars-là
1x07
Épisode 7 V télé - Chelsea Lately
8x54
Mindy Kaling, Nick Thune, Jen Kirkman, Ian Karmel E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x64
Episode 64 KBS2 - Co-Optitude
1x41
Silent Hill & Star Wars YouTube 00:00 - Conan
4x70
Howie Mandel, Christina Hendricks, Rob Gleeson TBS (US) 23:00 - Cordon
1x05
Season 1, Episode 5 VTM 21:45 - Coronation Street
55x69
Mon Apr 7, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x70
Mon Apr 7, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
9x10
Altered States YouTube - Crimes
2x22
(qui a tué Christelle ?, le tueur somnambule, rendez-vous mortel) (En Bourgogne) NRJ 12 21:00 - Dallas (2012)
3x07
Coup de poker (Like a Bad Penny) TNT - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x04
Season 18, Episode 4 ABC - 14.47 M (2.2) 20:00 - The Third Eye (Det Tredje Øyet)
1x07
Ung jente forsvinner TV 2 (NO) 21:40 - Dispatches
2014x10
The Truth About Low Fat Food Channel 4 20:00 - Dragon Collection
1x01
What's Going On!? DraColle! TV Tokyo - EastEnders
30x58
April 7, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emma Approved
1x43
To New Heights Web série - Emmerdale
45x78
Mon 7 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x16
Episode 16 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x01
France (Poitou-Charentes) BBC Two 18:30 - Et à la fin il meurt...
1x04
Épisode 4 Web série - FanZone
2x124
Un film pour le héros Marvel Dreadstar ! YouTube 17:00 - Fast N’ Loud
5x04
Fleetline Superflip Frenzy Discovery Science 21:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x01
Серия 01 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x101
Episode 101 tvN - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x60
Episode 60 jTBC - The Greenhouse (Ha-Hamama)
2x49
Episode 4 Nickelodeon (Israël) - The Greenhouse (Ha-Hamama)
2x50
Episode 50 Nickelodeon (Israël) - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x13
#86 - The Witch and the Hundred Knight, Monument Valley, South Park et l'actualité du JV du 31 mars au 6 avril Audio - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x68
A New Start? Channel 4 18:30 - House of Food
1x02
Greasy Spoon MTV - Huang's World
2x19
Chengdu Part 1 Viceland 21:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x87
Episode 87 SBS (KR) - James & Mike Mondays
2014x14
Action Max YouTube - Jhon Rachid
4x10
J'ai mal au Rap #7 (Jul) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x54
Johnny Depp, Jessica Pare, Chuck E. Weiss ABC 23:35 - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x01
I'm Going to Marry Her, Once I Leave This School Tokyo MX 00:30 - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x44
Episode 44 MBC - Tatami Academy (Kickin' It)
4x06
L'étrange porte-bonheur (RV There Yet?) Disney XD 21:00 - Kissing in the Rain
1x05
David & Susan (Bringing Up Baby) Web série - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x03
Le cercueil (Sabbiature) ORF eins 20:00 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x04
La mère de toutes les vengeances (La madre di tutte le vendette) ORF eins 20:00 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x13
Le métis de la République France 3 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x14
Mes parents sont gais France 3 - La Impostora
1x60
Capítulo 60 Telemundo 20:00 - La Voix
2x35
Émission du lundi TVA 19:30 - Les Bio-Teens (Lab Rats)
3x07
Créations défectueuses (Scramble the Orbs) Disney XD - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x29
Jeremy Piven, Mike Greenberg, Mike Golic, New Politics NBC 00:35 - Lazy Company
2x03
Petits secrets OCS Max 22:05 - Lazy Company
2x04
Le condamné OCS Max 22:05 - Le fond de l'affaire
1x54
Metroid Prime YouTube - Le Mag
4x161
Emission 161 NRJ 12 - Le Woop
4x02
Bonus #2 : La Notice - Pécho de la W**d YouTube - Le Woop
1x04
Pécho de la W**d YouTube - Leh Nangfah
1x01
Episode 1 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x22
Émission 22 NRJ 12 - Les jokers
1x07
Épisode 07 V télé - Les Marseillais
3x27
Episode 27 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x81
Speed dating 1 M6 16:15 - Love Child (2014)
1x08
Episode 8 Nine 20:30 - M.I.High
7x13
The Last Stand CBBC 17:30 - Made in Chelsea
7x01
There's Gonna Be A Storm E4 21:00 - Mighty Med, Super Urgences (Mighty Med)
1x15
La négativité du Docteur Rage (Growing Pains) Disney XD - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x07
Episode 7 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x01
Episode 1 MBC - Mr. D
3x07
Self Defence CBC 21:30 - Les Enquêtes de Murdoch (Murdoch Mysteries (2008))
7x18
La mort du docteur Ogden (The Death of Dr. Ogden) CBC 20:00 - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x15
Bod God Audio - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x56
Episode 56 SBS (KR) - No Evil
1x10
Wrip an' Vinkle YouTube - Nobunaga the Fool
1x13
Ace of Swords TV Tokyo - Nos chers voisins
2x265
TF1 19:45 - Oreca Battle
1x01
A Real Oreca Battle!! TV Tokyo - Panorama
2014x14
Don't Take My Car: Bailiffs Undercover BBC One 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x49
Effrontée France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x126
Épisode 2466 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x05
Our Usual Radio Show Niconico - Remedy
1x07
Fort comme un rock (Tomorrow the Green Grass) Global - Rev.
3x03
Donation BBC Two - Rick et Morty (Rick and Morty)
1x10
Rencontres du troisième Rick (Close Rick-Counters of the Rick Kind) Adult Swim - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x07
Glamazon par Colorevolution (Glamazon by Colorevolution) Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x08
Les drag queens comiques (Drag Queens of Comedy) Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
6x07
Glamazon by Colorevolution YouTube 5:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
6x08
Drag Queens of Comedy YouTube 5:00 - Saki
3x13
Hand 13: Old Friends TV Tokyo - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x111
Episode 111 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x156
Épisode 156 M6 - SciShow
2014x50
Weird Places: Mauritania's Eye of the Sahara YouTube - Secrets & Lies (AU)
1x06
Episode 6 Ten - God's Gift: 14 Days (Sinui seonmul: 14il)
1x11
Episode 11 SBS (KR) - Force (Smeris)
1x04
Boobie BNNVARA 20:25 - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x13
Le vélo volant (Flycycle) YTV (CA) 18:30 - Southern Charm
1x06
The Glass Menagerie is Half Full Bravo (USA) 22:00 - Star-Crossed
1x08
Dinaskyu (An Old Accustom'd Feast) The CW - 0.95 M (0.3) - Studio Bagel
3x13
L'Épopée - Les Coulisses YouTube - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x66
Episode 66 KBS2 - Suricate
2x07
Le Fantôme de Merde YouTube - Beyond the Clouds (Taeyangeun gadeuki)
1x15
Episode 15 KBS2 - The Colbert Report
2014x47
Edward Frenkel Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x47
Matt Taibbi Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x130
Greg Kinnear, NeNe Leakes, Aloe Blacc Syndication 15:00 - Following (The Following)
2x12
Trahison (Betrayal) FOX - 4.41 M (1.4) - The People's Couch
1x08
Episode 8 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
4x23
Les secrets des Real Housewives (Secrets Revealed) Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Chasseurs de coffres-forts (The Safecrackers)
1x03
Cash machine ! (Alabama Vault Nests) truTV 22:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x36
Colin Firth / Chloë Grace Moretz / Nas ft. Q-Tip NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x13
The Battles, Round 2 Continues (2) NBC - 11.97 M (3.5) 20:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x09
Ep. #10383 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x30
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.30 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x14
Lunch TV Tokyo - Top Chef (FR)
5x12
Épisode 12 M6 - Top Chef Canada
4x05
Game, Set, Match Food Network Canada 22:00 - Un œil sur la planète
13x02
Faut-il quitter la France ? France 2 - Undeniable
1x01
Episode 1 iTV1 - Velvet
1x08
Amours et désamours (La decisión de Alberto) Antena 3 21:30 - What the Cut !?
1x32
Patate, pelle et piano YouTube - Wheeler Dealers - Occasions à saisir (Wheeler Dealers)
11x04
Citroen 2CV Discovery Channel 21:00 - Winx Club
6x14
Mythix Rai 2 - WWE Raw
22x14
The NEW WWE World Champion Daniel Bryan, Wrestlemania XXX Results & a Few Surprises! (New Orleans, LA) LIVE USA Network 20:00
|
8 - 30 vies
7x46
Épisode 46 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - About a Boy
1x07
À propos d'une soirée poker (About a Poker Night) NBC - 6.87 M (1.7) - After School Club
2014x20
Episode 57 - Apink Arirang TV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x69
Ein letztes Mal RTL Television 18:00 - Arctic Air
3x12
The Fall (2) CBC - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x74
Episode 74 MBC - Black Bullet
1x01
Le dernier espoir (The Last Hope) AT-X - C'est Canteloup
3x132
Émission 132 TF1 20:45 - Chef Otaku
2x25
Mini Menu Manga -STARDUST CRUSADER 2014 YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x55
Jamie Foxx, John Caparulo, Beth Stelling, Kurt Braunohler E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x65
Episode 65 KBS2 - Chicago Fire
2x18
Remise en question (Until Your Feet Leave the Ground) NBC - 6.96 M (1.8) - Chrisley Knows Best
1x06
Big Apple Blowup USA Network 22:00 - Classic Alice
1x06
Punishment Web série - Conan
4x71
Anthony Mackie, Kumail Nanjiani, Bad Suns TBS (US) 23:00 - Enchères à tout prix (Container Wars)
2x10
Un logo qui peut rapporter gros (Bigger is Better) truTV 22:30 - Dance Moms
4x15
Lights! Camera! Dance! Lifetime (US) - Degrassi : Nouvelle génération (Degrassi: The Next Generation)
13x28
La fin d'une époque (Everything Is Everything) CTV (CA) - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x32
Rencontre avec Will l'explorateur (Crikey! It's Wildlife Will) Disney Junior - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x33
L'Extraordinaire Sally, la fille de l'Ouest (Rootin' Tootin' Southwest Sal) Disney Junior - EastEnders
30x59
April 8, 2014 BBC 20:00 - El Principe
1x10
El elegido Telecinco 5 - Emmerdale
45x79
Tue 8 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x17
Episode 17 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x02
Austria (Carinthia) BBC Two 18:30 - Face Off
6x13
Suceurs de sang (Bloodsuckers) Syfy - 1.33 M (0.6) 21:00 - FanZone
2x125
L'Armée des 12 singes : la série ! YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x02
Серия 02 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x01
Changement de cap (Foreclosure Shock) HGTV 21:00 - Une nuit en enfer (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)
1x05
À la frontière (Self-Contained) El Rey Network - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x102
Episode 102 tvN - Giuliana & Bill
7x02
Day of the Duke Style 20:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x11
Day of the Duke Style - Glee
5x15
Un héros ordinaire (Bash) FOX - 2.78 M (1) 21:00 - Great Performances
41x00
The Dave Clark Five and Beyond - Glad All Over PBS 21:00 - Growing Up Fisher
1x07
Katie You Can Drive My Car NBC - 5.54 M (1.5) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x61
Episode 61 jTBC - Hank Zipzer
1x11
The Week I Became a Genius CBBC 17:00 - Hardcore Money (Hardcore Pawn)
8x12
Busted Deal truTV - Holby City
16x26
The Win BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x69
Frayed Relations Channel 4 18:30 - How Did This Get Made?
1x165
Ep #84.5 - Minisode 84.5 (Matt Walsh) YouTube - Infrarouge
9x12
Izieu, des enfants dans la Shoah France 2 22:50 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x07
Massacre d’artistes (Artist Slaughter) Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x02
I’m So Bad Comedy Central - Ironside (2013)
1x05
Anges et Démons (Hell On Wheels) NBC 22:00 - Ironside (2013)
1x06
Jouer sur les deux tableaux (Pentimento) NBC 22:00 - Ironside (2013)
1x07
Délits mineurs (Minor Infractions) NBC 22:00 - Ironside (2013)
1x08
Pour l'honneur (Brothers in Arms) NBC 22:00 - Ironside (2013)
1x09
La Menace (Hidden Agenda) NBC 22:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x88
Episode 88 SBS (KR) - Créatures extrêmes : Le défi (Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge)
1x03
De bric et de broc (Assembly Inspired) Syfy - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x55
Tracy Morgan, Kate Mara, Birds of Tokyo ABC 23:35 - Justified
5x13
Un dernier pour la route (Restitution) FX 22:00 - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x45
Episode 45 MBC - La Caz' Retro
0x09
Mikadotwix, Loupign, Subby_Kun, Professeur Oz, Gerfaut et Dopamine (Hors-serie #8 : Les Niveaux Aquatiques) Audio - La Impostora
1x61
Capítulo 61 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x21
La quotidienne : [13ème émission] NRJ 12 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x30
Kristen Wiig, Colin Hanks, Mario Batali NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x54
Rob Lowe, Brooklyn Decker, London Grammar CBS 23:35 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x58
Darren Aronofsky Rétrospective - Partie I : Requiem For A Dream YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x59
Darren Aronofsky Rétrospective - Partie II : The Fountain YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x60
Darren Aronofsky Rétrospective - Partie III : The Wrestler – Black Swan YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x61
Prises ratées – Darren Aronofsky Rétrospective YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x62
La crème de la crème YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x63
Eastern Boys YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x64
47 Rônin YouTube - Le Mag
4x162
Emission 162 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x13
Les damnées du low-cost TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x02
Episode 2 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x23
Émission 23 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x28
Episode 28 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x82
Speed dating 2 M6 16:15 - Let's Stay Together
4x06
Hairy Situations BET - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x01
Miyagi Prefecture - The Case of Aoba Naruko I Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x02
Chosen Warrior TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x01
Master the Boobs! / The Dream Job / Panty Wars / Mihari Otosuna's Day Off Tokyo MX 01:05 - Marsman
1x03
Alles gaat goed Eén / VRT 1 20:40 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
1x17
Le retour de l'Hydre (Turn, Turn, Turn) ABC - 5.37 M (1.9) - Masha et Michka (Masha i Medved)
2x15
Une affaire de chapeau (Hats Off) Rossiya 1 - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x08
Episode 8 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x02
Episode 2 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x57
Episode 57 SBS (KR) - NCIS: Los Angeles
5x20
La Ruée vers l'or (Windfall) CBS - 14.56 M (2.3) 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
11x20
Traque sur internet (Page Not Found) CBS - 17.39 M (2.6) 20:00 - New Worlds
1x02
Episode 2 Channel 4 - Nos chers voisins
2x266
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x13
Foodfight YouTube 13:00 - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x04
Émission 04 France 4 20:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x50
Sentimentale France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x127
Épisode 2467 France 3 20:10 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
6x04
Melissa & Joe HGTV 21:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x06
An Inseperable Pair Niconico - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x112
Episode 112 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x157
Épisode 157 M6 - SciShow
2014x51
Why Do Cats Knead? YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x03
What Are Seasons Like On Other Planets? YouTube - Shetland
2x05
Bleu comme la peur (1/2) (Blue Lightning (1/2)) BBC 21:00 - God's Gift: 14 Days (Sinui seonmul: 14il)
1x12
Episode 12 SBS (KR) - Division criminelle (SOKO Köln)
10x24
Flucht in den Tod ZDF - SQUEEZIE
4x43
2 MILLIONS D'ABONNÉS : RÉALISONS LEURS RÊVES ! YouTube - Starting from... Now
1x05
Episode #1.5 Web série - Step Dave
1x09
Goodbye Princess TVNZ - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
5x07
LBC U LTR A&E - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x67
Episode 67 KBS2 - Beyond the Clouds (Taeyangeun gadeuki)
1x16
Episode 16 KBS2 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x02
Cross and Bongs Spike 23:00 - Teen Mom 2
5x12
What You See Is Not What You Get MTV 21:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x48
Jane Goodall Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x48
Denis Leary Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x131
Jon Hamm, Kate Mara Syndication 15:00 - The Game (US)
7x07
Chardonnay Goes Kissing BET 22:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
1x20
Interdit aux parents (You're Not Invited) ABC - 4.45 M (1.4) 21:00 - The Great British Sewing Bee
2x08
Episode 8 BBC Two 20:00 - The Mindy Project
2x17
Sexe, mensonges et sentiments (Be Cool) FOX - 2.26 M (1) - The Mindy Project
2x18
La vulve d'or (Girl Crush) FOX - 2.33 M (1.1) - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x05
Everybody Thinks We're Drag Queens Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x37
Anne Hathaway / Marlon Wayans / Yusuf Islam NBC 23:35 - The Valleys
3x07
Series 3, Episode 7 MTV - The Voice (US)
6x14
The Playoffs Premiere NBC - 11.08 M (2.9) 20:00 - The Voice Belgique
3x12
The Liveshows 2 La Une - 0.373 M 20:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x10
Ep. #10384 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x31
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.31 - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Trophy Wife
1x19
The Minutes ABC - 2.82 M (0.8) - Cool Kiz on the Block (Uridongne yeneunggwa cheyugui neungnyeokja)
2014x51
1-year Anniversary Special KBS2 - Very Bad Men
4x03
Muse to Murder Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Very Bad Men
4x04
Lethal Lover Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x26
Je vois le ciel (I Can See the Sky) TV Tokyo
|
9 - 3 Days
1x11
Episode 11 SBS (KR) - 30 vies
7x47
Épisode 47 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - After School Club
2014x21
Episode 58 - After Show Arirang TV - Ali G: Rezurection
1x07
Medical FXX 22:30 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x70
Spiel mit dem Feuer RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x26
7 Finalists Perform FOX - 8.9 M (2) 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x07
Frank's Holy Grail History (CA) 21:00 - Amixem
3x08
Mamadou médecin du SAMU ! Altis Life / ARMA III RP. YouTube - Cunning Single Lady (Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo)
1x13
Episode 13 MBC - Asia's Next Top Model
2x13
The Girl Who Wins It All Star World 20:45 - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x05
Onvoltooid verleden VTM 21:45 - B&B, de boca en boca
1x08
La memoria de Doña Justa Telecinco 5 22:30 - Baby Daddy
3x12
Send in the Clowns ABC Family - 0.92 M (0.5) - Bapt&Gael
1x08
L'horloge parlante Web série - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x02
Basket en Orbite M6 - Big Brother Canada
2x16
Episode 16 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x75
Episode 75 MBC - BiTS
1x24
Meta Gamer Web série - Bonjour Tristesse
1x11
Épisode 11 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x133
Émission 133 TF1 20:45 - CamWeb
3x11
Rêve Studio 4 - Chelsea Lately
8x56
Sebastian Stan, Kerri Kenney-Silver, Dustin Ybarra, Heather McDonald E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x66
Episode 66 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x14
Metal Slug No Life 19:30 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
1x11
Les infiltrés (Turn the Light Off) NBC - 6.49 M (1.6) - Conan
4x72
Andy Garcia, Jenna Elfman, Ingrid Michaelson TBS (US) 23:00 - Coronation Street
55x71
Wed Apr 9, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
9x21
La victime oubliée (What Happens In Mecklinburg…) CBS - 9.85 M (2.3) 22:00 - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
14x20
Un appétit d'ogre (Consumed) CBS - 9.11 M (1.7) 22:00 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x15
Dentist YouTube - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x01
Le sexorcisme (The Sexorcism) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x02
Dieu, les hot-dogs et moi (The Hot God Contest) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x03
Contrefaçon en tout genre (The Knockoff) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x04
Le comédium (The Comedium) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x05
Complexée à mort (Out-Of-Body Issues) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x06
Bloody Mary (Raising the Dead) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x07
La maison hantée (Calamityville Horror) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x08
Le fantôme dans la machine (The Ghost in the Machine) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x09
Soixante pieds sous terre (Sixty Feet Under) Hulu - RIP : Fauchés et sans repos (Deadbeat)
1x10
Metro, boulot, muerto (Pieces of Sue) Hulu - Deal With It
2x04
Kendall & Kylie Jenner and Gary Owen TBS (US) 22:30 - Des racines & des ailes
17x14
Passion patrimoine : le Vaucluse, du Ventoux au Luberon France 3 - e-penser
0x02
L'inversion des pôles (bonus) YouTube - Emmerdale
45x80
Wed 9 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
6x13
Affaire Anne Caudal : unis pour le meilleur et pour le pire W9 21:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x18
Episode 18 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x03
Spain (Valencia) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
2x126
Un réalisateur pour les "Sinister Six" YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x03
Серия 03 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
3x05
Would You Have Sex with Paul Rudd? truTV 23:00 - Gaist Crusher
1x26
Episode 26 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x27
Podcast 296 : réalité virtuelle, à l'aube d'une révolution ? Audio - Gamekult l'émission
7x77
#240 The Crew, Prodigy, road no taken YouTube 09:00 - Gamekult l'émission
7x78
#240 Libre antenne YouTube 09:00 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x103
Episode 103 tvN - Golden Cross
1x01
Episode 1 KBS2 - Green Gables Fables
1x08
A Real Person Web série - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x62
Episode 62 jTBC - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x70
A Chance to Escape? Channel 4 18:30 - Hot in Cleveland
5x03
Dr. Who TV Land - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x49
Breakdown x And x Awakening NTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x89
Episode 89 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x56
Kate Upton, Cole Hauser, Neon Trees ABC 23:35 - Joueur du Grenier
1x45
RPG Numéro 2 YouTube - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x142
Apink MBC Every 1 - Diamants Noirs (Kara Para Aşk)
1x05
Episode 5 ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x05
Episode 5 Star TV 20:00 - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
17x01
Heldin wider Willen ZDF 19:25 - La Impostora
1x62
Capítulo 62 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x22
La quotidienne : [14ème émission] NRJ 12 - La Maison France 5
12x42
L'Ile de Ré France 5 - La Marraine
1x02
Episode 2 SÉRiES+ - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x13
Stéphane Bern, Sylvie Testud, Chico Bouchikhi France 2 - 1.74 M - La Voix
2x36
Émission du mercredi TVA 19:30 - Laink & Terracid
4x16
Soupe au Pistou YouTube 14:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x31
Denis Leary, Thomas Middleditch, Fitz and the Tantrums NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x55
Lindsay Lohan, Jamie Edwards, Real Estate CBS 23:35 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
15x20
Roulette russe (Beast's Obsession) NBC - 7.41 M (2.1) 21:00 - Londres, Police Judiciaire (Law & Order: UK)
8x05
Le poids des traditions (Customs) iTV1 21:00 - Le Mag
4x163
Emission 163 NRJ 12 - Le rire jaune
1x26
CE QUE DISENT LES ÉLÈVES YouTube - Le Vlog De La Blasée
1x05
Her YouTube - Legit
2x07
Afghanistan FXX - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x24
Émission 24 NRJ 12 - Les Enfants de la télé (QC)
4x26
Episode 26 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - Les Marseillais
3x29
Episode 29 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x08
Caméra gag M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x83
Speed dating 3 M6 16:15 - Maison à vendre
7x09
Delphine et Baptiste / Catherine et Guy M6 21:00 - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x02
Heroes Annihilated!? TV Tokyo - MasterChef (UK)
21x07
Épisode 7 BBC 20:00 - Melissa & Joey
3x28
Catch & Release ABC Family - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x02
It's Time to Eat the Fish! Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Minute Papillon
4x03
Soif de pouvoir Web série - Mixology
1x07
Bruce & Fab ABC - 3.65 M (1.2) - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x03
Episode 3 MBC - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x28
Season 4, Episode 28 Show TV - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x58
Episode 58 SBS (KR) - Nerds and Monsters
1x09
Are You Gonna Eat That? YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x10
Monster BFF YTV (CA) 17:30 - No Game No Life
1x01
Débutant (Beginner) AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x267
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x04
Football Antics: Part One Web série - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
41x08
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius PBS 21:00 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x51
Chaudière France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x128
Épisode 2468 France 3 20:10 - Preacher's Daughters
2x06
Damned If You Do… Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Puberty Blues
2x06
Episode 6 Ten 20:30 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x07
Joy of Singing Niconico - R.I.P - Recherches, Investigations, Paranormal
4x11
L'ancien pensionnat Planète+ A&E - R.I.P - Recherches, Investigations, Paranormal
4x12
Château de Bran Planète+ A&E - Restaurant: Impossible
8x06
Face the Music Food Network - Robocar Poli
3x13
The Hiccup Ruckus EBS - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x113
Episode 113 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x158
Épisode 158 M6 - SciShow
2014x52
SciShow Talk Show (Selective Breeding & the Rat) YouTube - L'Attaque des Titans OAD (Shingeki no Kyojin OAD)
1x02
Un visiteur inattendu - La malédiction de la jeunesse torturée (Totsuzen no Raihousha -Sainamareru Seishun no Noroi-é) Autres - Soul Eater Not!
1x01
Enrolling at the DWMA! TV Aichi - SQUEEZIE
4x44
PARTY GOAT ANTHEM ! - Goat Simulator 3 YouTube - Steven Universe
1x16
Parade, riposte (Steven the Sword Fighter) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x68
Episode 68 KBS2 - Survivor
28x07
Mad Treasure Hunt CBS - 9.62 M (2.4) 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x06
Sceny z życia małżeńskiego Polsat - Teen Titans Go!
1x47
Blagues de Tonton (Uncle Jokes) Cartoon Network - Les 100 (The 100)
1x04
La loi de Murphy (Murphy's Law) The CW - 1.69 M (0.5) 21:00 - The Americans
2x07
Arpanet (ARPANET) FX - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x79
Peter Piper Web série - The Colbert Report
2014x49
Sheryl Sandberg Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x49
Colin Firth Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x132
Guillermo Diaz, Rob Lowe Syndication 15:00 - The Face
2x06
Just One of the Boys Oxygen 20:00 - The Michael J. Fox Show
1x20
Brandon NBC - The Real World
29x14
Reunion MTV 22:00 - The Soul Man
3x03
Brother, Can You Spare A Kidney? TV Land - The Soup
11x15
The Soup Salutes WWE Again - Piledriving More Clips in Your Face (Zachary Levi & Malcolm Smith) E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Tom et Jerry Show (2014) (The Tom and Jerry Show (2014))
1x01
Le Dressage de Spike / Des sorcières ordonnées (Spike gets Skooled / Cat's Ruffled Fur-niture) Cartoon Network - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x38
Jennifer Garner / Dave Grohl & Krist Novoselic / Stevie Nicks NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x11
Ep. #10385 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
3x08
World of Tanks : Gameplay VK30.01H - T40 avec Fanta YouTube - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
16x32
South Park: The Stick of Truth - Ep.32 : LA FIN - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - TripTank
1x02
Crossing the Line Comedy Central 22:30 - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x27
Stalked - Part 2 TBS (US) - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x28
Joseph in Shining Armor TBS (US) - W1A
1x04
Episode 4 BBC Two 22:00 - Workaholics
4x12
DeputyDong Comedy Central - Working the Engels
1x05
Meet Irene Horowitz Global
|
10 - 3 Days
1x12
Episode 12 SBS (KR) - 3 x Manon
1x01
Épisode 01 Arte - 3 x Manon
1x02
Épisode 02 Arte - 3 x Manon
1x03
Épisode 03 Arte - 30 vies
7x48
Épisode 48 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x27
Let's Aim To Be Stars TV Tokyo 18:00 - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
35x03
Chasse à l'homme (Familienfest) RTL Television 20:15 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x01
Les dessous du palais TF1 20:50 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x02
Donnant donnant TF1 20:50 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x71
Ehrliche Worte RTL Television 18:00 - America's Worst Tattoos
2x04
Paying for a Tattoo with Beer TLC 21:00 - American Idol
13x27
Results Show FOX - 7.63 M (1.8) 20:00 - Anger Management
2x56
Charlie et la putain repentie (Charlie and the Re-Virginized Hooker) FX - Cunning Single Lady (Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo)
1x14
Episode 14 MBC - Beyond Scared Straight
6x06
Oklahoma County, OK: Teen Father? A&E - Big Brother Canada
2x17
Episode 17 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x76
Episode 76 MBC - Bob Lennon
4x53
VANQUISH - Ep.10 - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x02
Is it ? TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x01
Episode 1 TV Asahi - C'est Canteloup
4x125
Avec Eric Elmossino (Émission) TF1 20:45 - C'est Canteloup
3x134
Émission 134 TF1 20:45 - Chelsea Lately
8x57
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Jo Koy, Claire Titelman, Ryan Stout E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x67
Episode 67 KBS2 - Community
5x12
BABA de la narration (Basic Story) NBC - 2.56 M (0.9) 3:00 - Connasse
1x48
La chirurgie esthétique Canal+ - Crash Course
6x07
Reader, it's Jane Eyre YouTube - Cuéntame como pasó
15x13
Noche de Paz La 1 22:15 - Un sacré détective (Don Matteo)
9x25
Old Memories Rai 1 21:30 - Un sacré détective (Don Matteo)
9x26
Goodbye Natalina! Rai 1 21:30 - Dora l'Exploratrice (Dora the Explorer)
8x14
Dora et Baby Bear (Dora and the Baby Bear) Nickelodeon 10:00 - EastEnders
30x60
April 10, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Elementary
2x20
Charbon ardent (No Lack of Void) CBS - 7.9 M (1.6) 22:00 - Emma Approved
1x44
A Little Too Familiar Web série - Emmerdale
45x81
Thurs 10 Apr 2014 Pt1 ITV 19:00 - Emmerdale
45x82
Thurs 10 Apr 2014 Pt2 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x19
Episode 19 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x04
Croatia (Dubrovnik) BBC Two 18:30 - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x01
Welcome to the Atelier! Tokyo MX - Les jumeaux maléfiques (Evil Twins)
3x03
L'agneau immolé (Sacrificial Lamb) Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - FanZone
2x127
Star Wars 7 : J.J. Abrams reconstruirait Tatooine... YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x04
Серия 04 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x01
Succession Strife, Keiichiro Appears! Tokyo MX 01:35 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x104
Episode 104 tvN - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x02
Shin iri buin wa mirai kara!? / Minna no Mametchi buchō TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x01
Commanderez-vous un lapin ? (I Knew at First Glance That It Was No Ordinary Fluffball) Tokyo MX - Golden Cross
1x02
Episode 2 KBS2 - Grey's Anatomy
10x19
La nomination (I'm Winning) ABC - 8.18 M (2.6) 20:00 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x63
Episode 63 jTBC - Happy Together
3x344
Who Are You? Special KBS2 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x05
16 Chefs Compete FOX - 4.17 M (1.4) - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x01
La jeune fille au cercueil (The Girl Who Bears the Coffin) Tokyo MX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x71
Despair Channel 4 18:30 - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x02
Rawhide Lampshades; Chocolate Chip Cookies; MRI Scanners Discovery Channel 21:00 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
3x11
Takes the Cake truTV 21:30 - L'Apprentie maman (Instant Mom)
1x16
Requiem pour M. Poil-Poil (Requiem for Mr. Floppity) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Intérieur sport
7x25
Vertigo Canal+ - InThePanda
3x08
Bébé YouTube - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x01
Inugami-san and Nekoyama-san TV Saitama - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x90
Episode 90 SBS (KR) - Janet King
1x07
An Achilles Heel ABC1 20:30 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x57
Seth MacFarlane, Paul Bettany, Sam Smith ABC 23:35 - Killer Karaoke
2x07
Solos and Sewer Rats truTV 23:00 - L'amour est dans le pré (Qc)
3x08
A la ville V télé 21:00 - L'histoire du jeu vidéo
2x13
Mario vs Sonic YouTube - La Grande Librairie
6x27
Cure de beauté avec un portrait croisé de deux écrivains France 5 20:50 - La Impostora
1x63
Capítulo 63 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x23
La quotidienne : [15ème émission] NRJ 12 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x32
Edie Falco, Marlon Wayans, Nikki Glaser NBC 00:35 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x65
Noé YouTube - Le Hoopcast
2x42
Hoopcast n°42 Web série - Le Mag
4x164
Emission 164 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x25
Émission 25 NRJ 12 - Les dieux de l'informatique
1x06
Ray Tomlinson et le premier mail de l’histoire Web série - Les Marseillais
3x30
Episode 30 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x84
Speed dating 4 M6 16:15 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x03
Episode 3 tvN 19:00 - MasterChef (UK)
21x08
Épisode 8 BBC 20:00 - MetalXS
2x28
Best of #6 - spéciale "Live" inédits L'Énorme TV - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x04
Episode 4 MBC - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x06
Faux amis (Bad Blonde) CTV (CA) - My Drunk Kitchen
2014x11
Turkey Bacon Bites! YouTube - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x59
Episode 59 SBS (KR) - Naruto: Shippuden
15x02
Histoires de Kakashi ANBU - Un ninja vivant dans l’ombre - « Coup d'État » (Kakashi: Shadow of the ANBU Black Ops ~ Coup d'État) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Norman fait des vidéos
4x06
Les aventures Hipsters YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x268
TF1 19:45 - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x08
La grue géante (Episode 8) 7mate 20:30 - Panorama
2014x15
Don't Cap My Benefits BBC One 20:30 - Parenthood
5x21
La force de l’amour (I'm Still Here) NBC - 3.66 M (1.1) - Parents mode d'emploi
2x52
La parole du sage France 2 20:40 - Parks and Recreation
6x19
La grippe (Flu Season 2) NBC - 2.56 M (1) 20:30 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x29
La vengeance de Chumlee (Chum's Revenge) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x30
Ça bouchonne au parking (Traffic Jammed) History (CA) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x129
Épisode 2469 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x22
La ruée vers l'or ! (Ogon no Koikingu o Tsuriagero!!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Portlandia
4x07
Trail Blazers IFC 22:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x08
A-pu-pu Niconico - Purgatoire
1x11
Martel YouTube - Reign : Le destin d'une reine (Reign)
1x17
Le contrat de mariage (Liege Lord) The CW - 1.23 M (0.4) 20:00 - Review
1x06
Road Rage; Orgy Comedy Central - Robocar Poli
3x14
Poli's Secret EBS - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x01
Déshérité et exilé (Disowned and Exiled) Fuji TV - Saint George
1x06
Carry on Wayward Son FX - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x114
Episode 114 KBS1 - Scandal (US)
3x17
De chair et de sang (Flesh and Blood) ABC - 9.23 M (3) - Scènes de ménages
5x159
Épisode 159 M6 - SciShow Space
2014x04
Oceans on Saturn's Moon Enceladus! YouTube - See Dad Run
3x03
See Dad Run Joe Into Detention Nickelodeon - Seed
2x06
Mall My Children City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x02
That Poisonous Meeting MBS - Shark Tank
5x23
Happy Feet, Lord Nut Levington, Velocity Signs, Hold Your Haunches ABC - 6.85 M (1.7) - Showtime
2x01
Episode 1 MBC - Silence, on joue !
7x26
«Monument Valley», «FTL» et le magazine «JV» Audio - Sirens (2014)
1x07
Till Jeff Do Us Part USA Network - Stuttgart Homicide (SOKO Stuttgart)
5x24
Die Tote auf dem Eis ZDF 18:05 - Studio Bagel
2x19
MicroTroll : Les Français sont-ils sexistes ? YouTube - Suits : Avocats sur mesure (Suits)
3x16
Sans issue (No Way Out) USA Network - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x69
Episode 69 KBS2 - Surviving Jack
1x03
How Do You Talk To An Angel FOX - 4.32 M (1.2) - The Big Bang Theory
7x20
La dissolution de la relation (The Relationship Diremption) CBS - 16.29 M (4.7) 20:00 - The Challenge
25x01
Free Agents - Live Free Or Die MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x50
Sting Comedy Central 23:30 - The Crazy Ones
1x20
Couple en péril (Love Sucks) CBS - 6.87 M (1.7) - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x50
Jennifer Garner Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x133
Zooey Deschanel, Chadwick Boseman, Pharrell Williams Syndication 15:00 - The Millers
1x19
Maman ment comme un arracheur de dents (Cancellation Fee) CBS - 10.07 M (2.5) - The Smoke
1x08
Dernier recours (Episode 8) Sky1 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x39
Kevin Costner / Danica McKellar / Alan Cumming & the Broadway Cast of Cabaret NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x12
Ep. #10386 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
2x10
Plague Inc : Evolved - ADOPTE LE FANTIGNON ! MORTEL ! YouTube - Trop de Trônes
1x01
Trop de Trônes 1 Web série - Mon oncle Charlie (Two and a Half Men)
11x19
Amoureux chronique (Lan Mao Shi Zai Wuding Shang) CBS - 9.55 M (2.4) 21:00 - Under the Gunn
1x13
Finale Lifetime (US) - Vikings
2x07
L'Aigle de sang (Blood Eagle) History (CA) 22:00 - WWE NXT
8x15
Main Event: Mojo Rawley vs. Sylvester Lefort WWE Network
|
11 - After Bit
1x11
Le concert One Piece YouTube - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x02
Deuxième Énigme « Qu’y a-t-il dans Ton Cœur ? » (What Dwells In Your Heart) MBS - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x72
Eine letzte Chance RTL Television 18:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x77
Episode 77 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x02
Avarice (Desires) TBS (JP) - Blue Bloods
4x19
On ne badine pas avec la poésie (Secret Arrangements) CBS - 11 M (1.5) - Bob Lennon
4x54
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 332: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x135
Avec Gérard Jugnot (Émission 135) TF1 20:45 - Caïn
2x07
Duels France 2 20:45 - Caïn
2x08
Dieu, Caïn, etc France 2 21:40 - Cesar 911
1x06
Neighborhood Bully National Geographic WILD "Nat Geo Wild" 21:00 - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x68
Episode 68 KBS2 - Connasse
1x49
La fourrière Canal+ - Coronation Street
55x72
Fri Apr 11, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x73
Fri Apr 11, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Dans la bouche...
2x24
Des gens pendant un concert Canal+ - Le Renard (Der Alte)
40x11
Der Tod in dir ZDF 20:15 - Docs interdits
3x20
La France face à Israël France 3 - #doggyblog (Dog with a Blog)
2x15
Qui dresse qui (Who's Training Who?) Disney Channel (USA) - Doraemon (2005)
10x08
The Horse Bamboo Farm / The Overnight Cramming Pickling Barrel for Tests TV Asahi - EastEnders
30x61
April 11, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x83
Fri 11 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x20
Episode 20 MBC - FanZone
2x128
La Warner s'offre le Federal Bureau of Physics... YouTube 17:00 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x15
Dragons Duel! Journey of the Tiger! TV Tokyo 08:00 - G&T
2x03
Frames & Cheaters Web série - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x01
Episode 1 tvN - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x02
Vermin TV Tokyo - Gogglebox
3x06
Episode 6 Channel 4 21:00 - Grimm
3x18
Alliés contre-nature (The Law of Sacrifice) NBC - 4.8 M (1.2) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x64
Episode 64 jTBC - Hangar 1 : Les dossiers ovni (Hangar 1: The UFO Files)
1x07
Unfriendly Skies History (CA) 22:00 - Hannibal
2x07
Yakimono NBC - 2.4 M (0.8) 22:00 - Hart of Dixie
3x17
Le sort s'acharne (A Good Run of Bad Luck) The CW - 1.1 M (0.3) - Have I Got News For You
47x02
Stephen Mangan, Nigel Farage, Roisin Conaty BBC One 21:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
4x19
Frères de sang (Ku I Ka Pili Koko (Blood Brothers)) CBS - 9.1 M (1.3) 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x72
Farewell Channel 4 18:30 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x91
Episode 91 SBS (KR) - Law of the Jungle (Jeonggeurui beopchik)
11x07
Episode 106: Borneo: The Hunger Games, part 7 SBS (KR) - Jessie (2011)
3x11
Une frappadingue peut en cacher une autre (Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening) Disney Channel (USA) - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x02
Qui rendra le jugement ? (Who Will Be the Judge!?) Tokyo MX - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x01
Return to Amy's Baking Company FOX - 3 M (1.2) 20:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x02
Pantaleone's FOX - 2.8 M (1.1) 20:00 - L'Amour est aveugle
3x04
Émission 4 TF1 23:30 - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x121
140 – Un platformer en rythme brillant et épuré YouTube - La Impostora
1x64
Capítulo 64 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x24
La quotidienne : [16ème émission] NRJ 12 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
3x20
Troisième âge (Parenting Bud) ABC - 5.6 M (1.1) 20:00 - Le Fat Show
2x15
Thomas VDB YouTube - Le Mag
4x165
Emission 165 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x26
Émission 26 NRJ 12 - Les Déguns
1x08
Le rap dans la peau (avec M.O.H et Soprano) YouTube - Les Marseillais
3x31
Episode 31 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x30
Le Bagnard (Arcade) No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x85
Speed dating 5 M6 16:15 - Les Tutos
1x30
Anniversaire surprise YouTube - Chocolat (Liu Mang Dan Gao Dian)
1x14
Episode 14 TTV - MasterChef (UK)
21x09
Épisode 9 BBC 20:00 - Dangers dans le ciel (Mayday : Air Disaster)
13x05
Lost In Translation National Geographic 21:00 - Mickey Mouse
2x01
Panique dans le tramway (Cable Car Chaos) Disney Channel (USA) 19:55 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x05
Episode 5 MBC - Mushishi
2x02
Le chant des coquillages (The Warbling Sea Shell) Fuji TV - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x50
Yook Jung Wan / Noh Hong Chul / Kim Kwang Kyu MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x60
Episode 60 SBS (KR) - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x04
Réaliser un goûter à base de légumes pour les enfants du cirque 6ter - Nos chers voisins
2x269
TF1 19:45 - Piggy Tales
1x01
Trampoline Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x01
Le bruit du vent nous gêne (Kazenooto ga jama o shite iru) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x130
Épisode 2470 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x09
They Got A Cold! Niconico - Real Time with Bill Maher
12x12
Pussy Riot; Ana Marie Cox, Duncan Hunter And Rob Lowe; Matt Taibbi HBO 22:00 - Retro Game One
6x11
La Game Cube Game One - Retro Game One
6x12
Les Consoles Maudites Game One - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x115
Episode 115 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x160
Épisode 160 M6 - Shark Tank
5x24
Taylor Robinson Music, Funtime Express, Power Pot, Quickstop Fire Sprinkler Tools ABC - 6.5 M (1.6) - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x01
Commencement (Uijin) MBS - Smosh
10x15
How to Be a YouTube Commenter YouTube 00:00 - Princesse Sofia (Sofia the First)
2x03
La Couronne volante (The Flying Crown) Disney Junior 09:00 - Spun Out
1x07
Middle Aged Men in the Hall CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x45
JE SENS SA PRÉSENCE... - Maere: When lights die (Oculus Rift) YouTube - Style Log
4x02
Episode 2 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x70
Episode 70 KBS2 - Les rois de l'aquarium (Tanked)
4x06
Hang Ten Barbeque Animal Planet 22:00 - Taratata
2014x15
N°490 - ALB, Grand Corps Malade, NTM, Ours, Sandra Nkaké France 2 - The Doctor Blake Mysteries
2x10
An Invincible Summer ABC1 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x134
Johnny Depp, Paul Bettany, Rebecca Hall, Miranda Lambert Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x02
Andrew Garfield, Emma Stone, Jamie Foxx, Paolo Nutini BBC One 22:35 - The Neighbors
2x22
Nouveau départ (There Goes the Neighbors' Hood) ABC - 3.9 M (0.8) - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x06
Jamais assez ? (Never Enough) Family Channel - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x40
Nicolas Cage / Emily VanCamp / Kiss NBC 23:35 - The Trip
2x02
Da Giovanni, San Fruttuoso BBC Two - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x13
Ep. #10387 CBS - Unforgettable
2x09
Une alliée inattendue (Flesh and Blood) CBS - 7.57 M (1.1) - Double Jeu (Unter Verdacht)
2014x01
Le Chemin des anges (Mutterseelenallein) ZDF - Vendredi, tout est permis avec Arthur
3x21
11 avril 2014 TF1 23:00 - VICE
2x05
Terrorist University & Armageddon Now HBO 23:00 - Welcome to Sweden
1x04
Get a Job TV4 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
10x05
Michael Weatherly The CW - 1.5 M (0.4) 21:00 - In a Good Way (Wo De Zi You Nian Dai)
1x21
Episode 21 SETTV - WWE SmackDown!
15x15
Main Event: Daniel Bryan & the Usos vs. Batista, Kane & Randy Orton (Lafayette, LA) FOX 20:00 - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x13
Komasan in the City: Low Budget Vittles / Yo-kai Chatalie / Yo-kai Dancers / Manjimutt: The Great Dog Escape: Episode 2 TV Tokyo 17:00
|
12 - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x03
American Terrorists H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x15
Hearty Spanish and Italian Soups, Revamped PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x03
Episode 3 SBS (KR) - Bob Lennon
4x55
VANQUISH - Ep.11 - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Botchamania
2014x249
Botchamania 249: Pac-Meng Fever! YouTube - Britain's Got Talent
8x01
Series 8, Auditions 1 iTV1 20:00 - Captain Earth
1x02
Le pistolet s'appelle Livlaster (It's Called Livlaster) MBS - Casualty
28x33
Only the Lonely BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x15
Episode 15 KBS2 - Chroniques Criminelles
1x15
Affaire Dalmasso : une famille déchirée / Qui a tué ma fille ? / La vie secrète d'un homme parfait (L'affaire Dalmasso : une famille déchirée / Qui a tué ma fille ? / La vie secrète d'un homme parfait) TFX - Clique (FR)
1x28
Pierre Ménès, Prune Nourry YouTube - Da Vinci's Demons
2x04
Les confins de la Terre (The Ends of the Earth) Starz - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x07
Episode 7 jTBC - Date a Live
2x01
Daily Life Tokyo MX 01:35 - Elle est pas belle la vie
1x53
Ramirez, police française ! Canal+ - Escape to the Continent
1x05
Cyprus (Paphos) BBC Two 18:30 - Expéditions Under the Pole
2x06
Départ de Nuuk - S01E05 YouTube - Fairy Tail
5x02
Le projet Eclipse (The Eclipse Plan) TV Tokyo 22:00 - Faux Raccord
5x15
La Mémoire dans la peau YouTube 09:00 - Game Sack
2014x08
Left in Japan 5 (#103) YouTube - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x02
Episode 2 tvN - Ghost Adventures
9x08
Saint James Hotel Travel Channel 21:00 - Golden Moustache
6x08
FAQ Golden Moustache Partie 1 YouTube - Hotel King
1x03
Episode 3 MBC - Jeong Do Jeon
1x29
Episode 29 KBS1 - Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best?
4x03
Dog Days of Fashion Week WE tv 21:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x02
Danger! The Stolen Sun AT-X - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x02
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 2 NTV 17:30 - Komisarz Alex
5x07
Testament TVP 1 20:25 - L'Effet papillon
8x30
Émission du 12/04/2014 Canal+ - La Maison du bluff
4x25
L'hebdo : [5ème émission] NRJ 12 - La Maison du bluff
4x26
La table éliminatoire : [5ème émission] NRJ 12 - Lady Jewelpet
1x02
A Lady-to-be should Eat Splendidly! TV Tokyo - Le Tube
1x29
Jean-Jacques Bourdin Canal+ - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x14
Le Zap de Spi0n n°214 YouTube - Legends of Chima
2x05
Tooth Or Consequence Cartoon Network 09:30 - Les Carnets de Julie
2x20
Le Pays Lyonnais France 3 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x64
Panne Crétine (Raving Chicken) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x65
Croisière Crétine (Plunger Rabbids) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x66
Crétin Rôti (Rabbid Snob) France 3 11:30 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x02
L'admission, 2ème partie (Enrollment Part II) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x11
Episode 11 DD National - Mekaku City Actors
1x01
Ennemi artificiel (Artificial army) Niconico - Power Rangers (Mighty Morphin Power Rangers)
21x08
Le Sixième Ranger (Silver Lining (2)) Nickelodeon - Nisekoi
1x14
Zizanie (Shuraba) Tokyo MX - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2014x363
Episode 363 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x270
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas couché
8x29
Matthieu Pigasse, Michel Onfray, Maud Fontenoy, GiedRé, Frédérick Bousquet, Boy George France 2 23:15 - Pretty Rhythm
4x02
Hello, My Future TV Tokyo 10:00 - Little Astro Boy (Robot Atom)
1x05
Fly! Mitchy (en attente) - Little Astro Boy (Robot Atom)
1x06
Heart on Fire (en attente) - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x18
Super Sabrina (Super-Brina) Discovery Family 12:00 - Sam & Cat
1x31
#BébéVolant (#DroneBabyDrone) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Saturday Night Live
39x18
Seth Rogen/Ed Sheeran NBC - Saturday Night Live Korea
5x07
Joo Byung Jin tvN - SciShow
2014x53
Cannibalism, Zombies & Suicidal Cells: The Latest In Cancer Research YouTube - Sea Rescue
3x15
An Orphan Reunited ABC 11:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x02
Ties That Bind: The Astral Flow AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x05
Sticky Situation TLC 21:00 - Sous le soleil de Saint-Tropez
2x11
Espoirs TMC - Speed Game
1x126
Super Metroid Web série - Spooksville
1x17
Fathers and Sons Discovery Channel - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x31
Dojo Mojo Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x80
Masks Web série - The Gods of Wheat Street
1x01
The Obligation ABC1 - 3 fantômes chez les Hathaway (The Haunted Hathaways)
1x22
Une balle de Bowling hantée (Haunted Bowling Ally) Nickelodeon - The Incredible Dr. Pol
4x12
Spring It On National Geographic WILD "Nat Geo Wild" 21:00 - The Voice : La plus belle voix
3x14
Deuxième show en direct TF1 - 5.736 M - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
13x01
Fanta et Bob - BROFORCE - Ep.1 - [Brototype] YouTube - Too Cute ! Trop Mignon (Too Cute!)
4x08
Supersized Pups Animal Planet 20:00 - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x08
Blame the Gremlins The Hub - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2014x15
Episode 286 MBC - Viral
1x02
Episode 2 YouTube 12:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x03
Episode 3 MBC - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x01
Episode 1 NTV - Zack & Quack
1x21
The Pop-Up Easter Egg Hunt Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zack & Quack
1x22
Pop Art Festival Nick Jr. 12:00 - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x08
Episode 8 FTV
|
13 - Two Days and One Night (1bak 2il)
3x20
Wild Flowers in Pungdo, part 2 KBS2 - 60 Minutes
46x28
Season 46, Episode 28 CBS 19:00 - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x02
Goodbye, Middle School TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x02
Episode 2 SETTV - Aliados
2x02
Superpoderes Telefe - American Dad!
10x16
Les secrets coulent à flots (She Swill Survive) FOX - 2.36 M (1.1) 20:30 - American Dream Builders
1x05
Modern Modulars NBC 20:00 - Angel Eyes
1x04
Episode 4 SBS (KR) - Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
3x01
Punjab, India CNN 21:00 - Dad! Where Are We Going? (Appa! Eodiga?)
2x12
Episode 12 MBC - Austin et Ally (Austin & Ally)
3x11
Dez derrière la caméra (Directors & Divas) Disney Channel (USA) - Avengers Rassemblement (Avengers Assemble)
1x23
Un petit problème (One Little Thing) Disney XD - Baby Steps
1x02
Méticuleux et approximatif (Kichoumen to Ouzappa) NHK - Bar Rescue
3x36
Taxed Out in Texas Spike - Believe
1x06
Comme des frères (Sinking) NBC - 4.34 M (1) - Big Brother Canada
2x18
Episode 18 Slice 21:00 - Bob's Burgers
4x17
Les équestronautes (The Equestranauts) FOX - 1.83 M (0.8) - Douanes sous haute surveillance: Australie (Border Security: Australia's Front Line)
14x07
Episode 7 Seven "7" 19:30 - Broken Blade
1x02
Under Golem: The Ancient Giant Soldier Tokyo MX 23:00 - Buying the Bayou
2x15
Biloxi Jackpot Destination America - Californication
7x01
Levon Showtime - 0.64 M 21:30 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x06
Blue Flames Gaillard TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x16
Episode 16 KBS2 - Comedy News Weekly
1x27
S01E27 - Cet épisode est consacré à David Letterman Audio - Continuum
3x05
Antenne dans 30 minutes (30 Minutes To Air) Showcase (CAN) - Cosmos : Une odyssée à travers l'univers (Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey)
1x06
Toujours plus en profondeur (Deeper, Deeper, Deeper Still) FOX - 3.49 M (1.3) - Crisis
1x05
Sur le fil du rasoir (Designated Allies) NBC - 4.07 M (1.1) - D&co
9x10
Francesca M6 - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x08
Episode 8 jTBC - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x27
Je fuirai pas (I'm Not Running) TV Tokyo - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x100
Un nouveau héros. Great Saiyaman est né ! (Found Out! The New Hero is Son Gohan) Fuji TV - Drop Dead Diva
6x05
L'avocat du diable (Cheers & Jeers) Lifetime (US) 21:00 - E=M6
23x28
Vidéos, infos sur Internet : les scientifiques démêlent le vrai du faux ! M6 - Les Enquêtes de Morse (Endeavour)
2x03
À l'infini (Sway) iTV1 20:00 - Enquête exclusive
2014x11
Bavures, corruption, dérapages : quand les flics enquêtent sur les flics M6 23:00 - Eric & Jessie: Game On
2x03
We're Going to the Super Bowl! E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Faites entrer l'accusé
14x16
Arnaud Ghys - Un homme à abattre - L'affaire Fleury France 2 22:45 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
12x17
L'Homme le plus intéressent du monde (The Most Interesting Man in the World) FOX - 4.39 M (2.1) 21:00 - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x02
Render the Fat; The Star Wife; The Rich Kashiki TV Tokyo 09:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
4x02
Le Lion et la Rose (The Lion and the Rose) HBO - 6.31 M 21:00 - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x02
Witches Tokyo MX - Grandeurs Nature
2014x04
Bienvenue au zoo de Paris France 2 15:00 - Granite Flats
2x02
Boundaries BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x15
Episode 15 NHK - H-Man
1x04
Le flot noir Arte - Haikyû!!
1x02
Le club de volley-ball de Karasuno (Karasuno High School Volleyball Club) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x11
The Mysterious Message! Cure Honey's Secret!! TV Asahi 08:30 - Heartland (CA)
7x18
Prenez garde à ce que vous souhaitez (Be Careful What You Wish For) CBC 19:00 - Hotel King
1x04
Episode 4 MBC - Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H
1x21
Deathlok Disney XD - C'est pas moi ! (I Didn't Do It)
1x08
La fièvre du samedi soir (Dance Fever) Disney Channel (USA) - Inside Man (US)
2x01
Celebrity CNN - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x02
How to Spend Time with Friends Tokyo MX - Jack Irish
0x03
Dead Point ABC Australia 20:30 - Jeong Do Jeon
1x30
Episode 30 KBS1 - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x25
Le duo parfait de Gridon et Bravo (Guridon - Burabo Saikyo Taggu) TV Asahi - Kamigami no Asobi
1x02
Beautiful Shackles Tokyo MX 01:00 - Karambolage
2014x12
Karambolage 331 Arte 20:00 - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x02
Episode 2 NTV - L'ANALYSE de MisterJDay
5x04
♪25 (BLACK M - Mme PAVOSHKO) YouTube - L'histoire du jeu vidéo
2x08
Les prémices du versus fighting et du beat'em all YouTube - La Chaîne de Jérémy
4x05
La Flemme YouTube - La Chaîne de P.A.U.L
1x12
Steve Fox YouTube - La Voix
2x37
Finale TVA 19:30 - Le Doc du dimanche
7x27
Gel douche, peaux sensibles s'abstenir France 5 - Le Visiteur du futur
4x07
Coup de théâtre Web série - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x04
Parallèlement vôtre (2) TMC 19:45 - Les Nouveaux Explorateurs
8x14
Comme un poisson dans l'eau - Le Cambodge Canal+ - Lindenstraße
2014x1476
Wissen, wann Schluss ist Das Erste 18:50 - Lindsay
1x06
Part Six OWN - Liv et Maddie (Liv and Maddie)
1x17
Hurlement sauvage (Howl-A-Rooney) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - LOL :-)
4x12
Episode 54 TVA 19:30 - Long Island Medium
5x09
Pas facile d'être moi (It Ain't Easy Being Me) TLC 22:00 - Long Island Medium
5x10
Vide-Greniers (Out of the Attic) TLC 22:00 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x02
Aiming for Victory Tokyo MX - Mad Men
7x01
Décalage perpétuel (Time Zones) AMC - 2.3 M 22:00 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x12
Episode 12 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x02
Love and Basketball Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Mes Chers Contemporains
1x01
Le Philosophe (BHL) YouTube - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x02
Episode 2 Tokyo MX - My Five Wives
1x06
Wanna Know a Secret? TLC 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x02
Scandal, Dream Speech, British Invasion Travel Channel 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x03
Munchkin Mayhem, Undercover President, Real Gatsby Travel Channel 22:00 - Les Boules et les Chocottes (Naked and Afraid)
2x05
La forêt de la douleur (The Pain Forest) Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x08
BIRDS Web série - Nurse Jackie
6x01
Replonger (Sink or Swim) Showtime - Once Upon a Time
3x17
Le choix du capitaine Crochet (The Jolly Roger) ABC - 6.5 M (2) 20:00 - One Piece
8x66
Aventure! L'île des fées, Green Bit (Adventure! Fairie's island, Green Bit) Fuji TV 15:30 - Les Princes du Tuning (Overhaulin')
7x08
Roger's '61 Impala Bubble Top Velocity 21:00 - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x08
Station 8: Rainbow Line's Big Explosion TV Asahi - Resurrection
1x06
Chez soi (Home) ABC - 7.46 M (2.1) - Revenge
3x19
Alliances (Allegiance) ABC - 5.26 M (1.3) 22:00 - River Monsters
6x02
Jungle Terminator Animal Planet - Robot Chicken
7x01
G.I. Jogurt Adult Swim 23:30 - Roller Girls
1x04
Épisode 4 Planète+ A&E 21:45 - Running Man
2014x193
Mafia Game, Part 1 SBS (KR) 18:10 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x28
Enter the Tri-Dragon Deity! Kiriga's New Power! TV Asahi - Hometown Over the Hill 2 (Sanneomeo namchoneneun 2)
1x90
Episode 90 KBS1 - Silicon Valley
1x02
La table de capitalisation (The Cap Table) HBO - 1.69 M - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
12x10
Marjorie Orbin Oxygen 21:00 - The World is still Beautiful (Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii)
1x02
Princess of Rain NTV - SQUEEZIE
4x46
MOURIR D'UNE MANIÈRE ATROCE ! - Oculus Rift Best Of YouTube - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2014x15
Thiel - 25 - Der Hammer Das Erste 20:15 - Teen Mom 2
5x13
That's the Way Love Goes MTV 21:00 - The Amazing Race
24x07
The Gladiators are Here!: Leg #7 - Rome, Italy ? Orvieto, Italy CBS - 8.83 M (1.8) - The Crimson Field
1x02
Episode 2 BBC 22:00 - The Good Wife
5x17
Les dames en noir (A Material World) CBS - 9.83 M (1.5) - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
6x17
La bombe (Silver Wings of Time) CBS - 9.02 M (1.6) 20:00 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6x22
Final Curtain Call Bravo (USA) - The Real Housewives of Melbourne
1x08
No Show or Go Show? Arena - The Return of Superman
1x24
I Love Jeju-do, I Love You KBS2 16:55 - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
25x18
Le futur avenir (Days of Future Future) FOX - 3.64 M (1.7) 20:00 - Those Who Kill
1x05
Souvenirs A&E - Total Divas
2x04
Inhale, Exhale E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - Tout le monde en parle (Qc)
10x22
Émission 240 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x02
Who by Fire AMC - 1.9 M - Unusual Suspects
6x12
Nightclub Nightmare Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - Veep
3x02
Le choix (The Choice) HBO 22:30 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x04
Episode 4 MBC - Years of Living Dangerously
1x01
Dry Season Showtime 22:00 - Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: ARC-V)
1x02
Swing in to Action Part 2 TV Tokyo 17:30 - Zone interdite
2014x07
BAC contre quartiers sensibles : un quotidien sous haute tension M6 21:00
|
14 - + ou - geek
3x12
Waly Dia YouTube - 16 ans et enceinte (16 & Pregnant)
5x01
Maddy MTV 22:00 - 2 Broke Girls
3x21
Et le gâteau de mariage (And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake) CBS - 7.22 M (2.3) 21:30 - 30 vies
7x49
Épisode 49 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - 8 Out of 10 Cats
17x09
Henning Wehn, Rob Beckett, Kate Humble, Alex Brooker Channel 4 22:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x73
Rückkehr aus Liebe RTL Television 18:00 - Hello Counselor (Annyeonghaseyo)
2014x169
Episode 169 with 4Minute (Hyuna, Gayoon), MBLAQ (G.O, Mir) KBS2 - Archer
5x12
Coup d'Etat (Filibuster) FX 22:00 - Bachelor, le gentleman célibataire
5x08
Épisode 8 M6 - Bam's Bad Ass Game Show
1x01
Hogtied Splashdown 2M 22:30 - Bates Motel
2x07
Présumé innocent (Presumed Innocent) A&E - 2.44 M (1.04) - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x78
Episode 78 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x07
Dallas: Red Meat & Rattlesnakes Travel Channel 21:00 - Bob Lennon
4x56
Nawak Lennon Show - Peggle 2 avec Seb : Ep.1 YouTube - Bondi Rescue
9x07
Episode 7 Ten 20:00 - Bones
9x21
Jeter un froid (The Cold in the Case) FOX - 5.79 M (1.4) 21:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x136
Émission 136 TF1 20:45 - Car S.O.S.
2x05
La légendaire Land Rover (Land Rover Legend) National Geographic - Celblok H
1x07
Iets gaat dood SBS 6 - Ces gars-là
1x08
Épisode 8 V télé - Chef Otaku
2x26
Menu Manga #25 - SAMIDARE YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x58
Amy Schumer, April Richardson, Sarah Colonna, Ross Mathews E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x69
Episode 69 KBS2 - Clarence
1x01
Fun Dungeon Face Off Cartoon Network 07:30 - Clarence
1x02
Pretty Great Day With a Girl Cartoon Network 07:30 - Conan
4x73
Mindy Kaling, Colin Hanks, MGMT TBS (US) 23:00 - Cordon
1x06
Season 1, Episode 6 VTM 21:45 - Coronation Street
55x74
Mon Apr 14, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x75
Mon Apr 14, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Crimes
2x23
(mystérieux incendie, qui a tué la femme du maire ?, la cavale du père de famille) (À Dijon) NRJ 12 21:00 - Dallas (2012)
3x08
Pas de fumée sans feu (Where There's Smoke) TNT - 2.05 M (0.6) - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x05
Season 18, Episode 5 ABC - 14.78 M (2.3) 20:00 - The Third Eye (Det Tredje Øyet)
1x08
Utpressing TV 2 (NO) 21:40 - Dispatches
2014x11
Policemen Behaving Badly Channel 4 20:00 - Dragon Collection
1x02
A Wierdo Has Arrived! TV Tokyo - EastEnders
30x62
April 14, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emma Approved
1x45
Mirror, Mirror Web série - Emmerdale
45x84
Mon 14 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x21
Episode 21 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x06
Germany (Mosel Valley) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
2x129
Spider-Man, le Bouffon Vert et Electro au micro YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x05
Серия 05 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Friends with Better Lives
1x02
Cinq secondes fatidiques (Window Pain) CBS - 5.69 M (1.8) - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x105
Episode 105 tvN - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x65
Episode 65 jTBC - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x14
#87 - Platformines, Radio libre et l'actualité du JV du 7 au 13 avril Audio - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x73
Is it the Truth? Channel 4 18:30 - House of Food
1x03
All About the Heat MTV - How It Should Have Ended
7x08
Frozen (Original (Repost)) YouTube - Huang's World
2x20
Chengdu Part 2 Viceland 21:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x92
Episode 92 SBS (KR) - James & Mike Mondays
2014x15
Anticipation (NES) YouTube - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x02
Girls Are in the Dorm. But I Can't Say it Yet. Wait Until Tomorrow. Tokyo MX 00:30 - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x46
Episode 46 MBC - Tatami Academy (Kickin' It)
4x07
L'invasion des pirates fantômes (Invasion of the Ghost Pirates) Disney XD 21:00 - Kissing in the Rain
1x06
George & Mary Web série - Commissaire Marthaler (Kommissar Marthaler)
1x02
La partition de la mort (Partitur des Todes) ZDF 20:15 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x05
893 ORF eins 20:00 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x06
Le code Rex (Il codice Rex) ORF eins 20:00 - L'auberge du chien noir
12x26
Le club des ex Ici Radio-Canada Télé - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x15
Jeudi soir, dimanche matin: les jeunes et l'alcool France 3 - La Impostora
1x65
Capítulo 65 Telemundo 20:00 - La Voix
2x38
Émission du lundi TVA 19:30 - Les Bio-Teens (Lab Rats)
3x08
Les extraterrestres sont parmi nous (Principal from Another Planet) Disney XD - Lazy Company
2x05
Transfert OCS Max 22:05 - Lazy Company
2x06
Tic Tac OCS Max 22:05 - Le fond de l'affaire
1x55
Bioshock YouTube - Le Mag
4x166
Emission 166 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x15
École en bateau, l'enfance sabordée TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x03
Episode 3 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x27
Émission 27 NRJ 12 - Les jokers
1x08
Épisode 08 V télé - Les Marseillais
3x32
Episode 32 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x86
Mettez votre fessier en valeur ! 1 M6 16:15 - Made in Chelsea
7x02
Doesn't Everyone Have Secrets? E4 21:00 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x01
Episode 1 Canal+ 20:50 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x02
Episode 2 Canal+ 20:50 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x01
Episode 1 tvN - Marble Hornets
3x48
Entry #85 Web série - Metal Hurlant Chronicles
2x01
The Endomorphe France 4 22:30 - Mighty Med, Super Urgences (Mighty Med)
1x16
Les cauchemars prennent vie (Night of the Living Nightmare) Disney XD - Mike & Molly
4x17
McMillan and Mom CBS - 7.49 M (2.1) - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x09
Episode 9 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x06
Episode 6 MBC - Mom (US)
1x22
Délivrance (Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession) CBS - 6.86 M (1.9) - Monster High (2010)
4x13
La star d'Hauntlywood (Master of Hiss-guise) YouTube 15:00 - Mr. D
3x08
Graduation CBC 21:30 - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x16
An Old, Rotten Boat Audio - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x61
Episode 61 SBS (KR) - Nobunaga the Fool
1x14
The Empress TV Tokyo - Nos chers voisins
2x271
TF1 19:45 - Oreca Battle
1x02
The Warrior Tanta and the Red Dragon TV Tokyo - Panorama
2014x16
Who's Paying Your Doctor? BBC One 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x53
Faut rigoler France 2 20:40 - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x45
Le récital de Jérémie Pêche-à-la-ligne (The Tale of Jeremy Fisher's Recital) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x46
De vrais amis (The Tale of True Friends) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x131
Épisode 2471 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x10
Like a Hot Water Bottle Niconico - Regular Show
5x22
L'histoire de Skips (1/2) (Skips' Story, Part 1) Cartoon Network - Regular Show
5x23
L'histoire de Skips (2/2) (Skips' Story, Part 2) Cartoon Network - Remedy
1x08
Les bonnes décisions (Shadow of Doubt) Global - Rev.
3x04
A New Parishioner BBC Two - Rick et Morty (Rick and Morty)
1x11
Ricksy Business Adult Swim - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x09
Drags animatrices de talk-show (Queens of Talk) Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
6x09
Queens of Talk YouTube 5:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x116
Episode 116 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x161
Épisode 161 M6 - God's Gift: 14 Days (Sinui seonmul: 14il)
1x13
Episode 13 SBS (KR) - Force (Smeris)
1x05
Oktoberfest BNNVARA 20:25 - Solange te parle
2x40
La guerre dans la tête YouTube - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x14
Ricky Van Felt YTV (CA) 18:30 - Southern Charm
1x07
The Third Man Bravo (USA) 22:00 - Star-Crossed
1x09
Sous une pluie de météorites (Some Consequences Yet Hanging In The Stars) The CW - 0.76 M (0.3) - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x71
Episode 71 KBS2 - Taxi Brooklyn
1x01
Le prix de la course (Pilot) NBC - 5.37 M - Taxi Brooklyn
1x02
L'héritage (Brooklyn Heights) NBC - 4.7 M - Taxi Brooklyn
1x03
Cherchez les femmes (Cherchez les Femmes) NBC - 3.7 M - Terrace House: Boys x Girls Next Door
1x75
Spring Storm Fuji TV - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x135
Eva Longoria, Clark Gregg Syndication 15:00 - Following (The Following)
2x13
Frères ennemis (The Reaping) FOX - 4.36 M (1.4) - The Real Housewives of Orange County
9x01
Hawaii 5 Uh-Oh Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Chasseurs de coffres-forts (The Safecrackers)
1x04
Pierres précieuses (The Car Smuggler Safe) truTV 22:00 - The Tomorrow People (US)
1x19
Le retour (Modus Vivendi) The CW - 1.06 M (0.4) - The Voice (US)
6x15
The Playoffs Continue NBC - 11.85 M (3.4) 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x122
Hot Topics BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x14
Ep. #10388 CBS - Thinkerview
2x06
Gilles Babinet - Le Big Data YouTube 20:00 - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x15
Paper Sumo TV Tokyo - Top Chef (FR)
5x13
Épisode 13 - Demi-finale M6 - Top Chef Canada
4x06
Restaurant Wars Food Network Canada 22:00 - Undeniable
1x02
Episode 2 iTV1 - Velvet
1x09
Le grand jour (El gran día) Antena 3 21:30 - Warehouse 13
5x01
Une éternité en enfer (Endless Terror) Syfy 21:00 - Wheeler Dealers - Occasions à saisir (Wheeler Dealers)
11x05
Maserati 3200 GT Discovery Channel 21:00 - WordGirl
6x13
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers PBS 15:00 - WordGirl
4x51
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers, Part 1 PBS 15:00 - WordGirl
4x52
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers, Part 2 PBS 15:00 - WWE Raw
22x15
A Special tribute show to the Ultimate Warrior (Birmingham, AL) LIVE USA Network 20:00
|
15 - 30 vies
7x50
Épisode 50 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - About a Boy
1x08
À propos d'un décrotteur (About a Slopmaster) NBC - 6.99 M (1.8) - After School Club
2014x22
Episode 59 - Boys Republic Arirang TV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x74
Große Schuldgefühle RTL Television 18:00 - Awkward.
4x01
Les prémices d'une dernière année (No Woman is an Island) MTV - 1.63 M (0.8) - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x79
Episode 79 MBC - Bitter Blood
1x01
Partner of Father!? The Strongest Buddies Combo is Born!! Fuji TV - Black Bullet
1x02
Masque de folie (The Mask of Madness) AT-X - Blow Up
1x03
Top 5 musical Xavier Dolan YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x57
Bob Lennon et Seb sur Super Street Fighter IV : Arcade Edition - Ep.1 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x137
Émission 137 TF1 20:45 - CamWeb
3x12
Mytho Studio 4 - Celebrity Wife Swap
3x01
Daniel Baldwin / Jermaine Jackson CMT 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x59
Marlon Wayans, Chris Franjola, Jessimae Peluso, Josh Wolf E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x70
Episode 70 KBS2 - Chicago Fire
2x19
Un lourd fardeau (A Heavy Weight) NBC - 6.9 M (1.7) - Chosen
3x01
Rédemption (Redemption) Crackle - Chosen
3x02
Les mains sales (Dirty Hands) Crackle - Chosen
3x03
Trahison (The Hatchet) Crackle - Chosen
3x04
Prisonniers (Prisoners) Crackle - Chosen
3x05
La boîte noire (Downward Spiral) Crackle - Chosen
3x06
La dernière cible ? (Monsters) Crackle - Chrisley Knows Best
1x07
Date Night USA Network 22:00 - Classic Alice
2x01
Alice Interviews Andrew Web série - Classic Alice
2x02
Zombie Circus Dance Party Web série - Classic Alice
2x03
A Video Andrew Doesn't Want You To See Web série - Conan
4x74
Nathan Fillion, Tatiana Maslany, Dan Soder TBS (US) 23:00 - Connasse
1x50
Le passeport Canal+ - Enchères à tout prix (Container Wars)
2x11
Conteneur XXL (Outdoor Adventure) truTV 22:30 - Dance Moms
4x16
Presenting My New Team Lifetime (US) - Degrassi : Nouvelle génération (Degrassi: The Next Generation)
13x29
Le feu aux poudres (1) (Sparks Will Fly (1)) CTV (CA) - Degrassi : Nouvelle génération (Degrassi: The Next Generation)
13x30
Le feu aux poudres (2) (Sparks Will Fly (2)) CTV (CA) - EastEnders
30x63
April 15, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x85
Tues 15 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x22
Episode 22 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x07
France (Britanny) BBC Two 18:30 - Ever After High
2x08
MirrorNet Down Netflix - Face Off
6x14
Au loup ! (Cry Wolf) Syfy - 1.29 M (0.6) 21:00 - FanZone
2x130
X-men : l'Histoire revisitée façon mutants... YouTube 17:00 - Fargo
1x01
Le dilemme du crocodile (The Crocodile's Dilemma) FX - 2.65 M (0.8) 22:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x06
Серия 06 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x02
Prendre la porte (Unfinished Flip) HGTV 21:00 - Une nuit en enfer (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)
1x06
Place des routes abandonnées (Place Of Dead Roads) El Rey Network - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x106
Episode 106 tvN - Giuliana & Bill
7x03
Fifty Shades of G and B Style 20:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x12
Fifty Shades of G and B Style - Glee
5x16
Le grand test (Tested) FOX - 2.44 M (1) 21:00 - Golden Moustache
6x09
Le Serveur | The Waiter YouTube - Growing Up Fisher
1x08
The Man With the Spider Tattoo NBC - 5.89 M (1.5) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x66
Episode 66 jTBC - Hank Zipzer
1x12
Anyone for Lizard? CBBC 17:00 - Hardcore Money (Hardcore Pawn)
8x13
New Blood truTV - Holby City
16x27
Cold Heart, Warm Hands BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x74
Teaming Up Channel 4 18:30 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x08
Ink Master Explosion Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x03
A Chick Who Can Hang Comedy Central - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x93
Episode 93 SBS (KR) - Créatures extrêmes : Le défi (Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge)
1x04
Têtes en l'air (Heads Up!) Syfy - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x47
Episode 47 MBC - La Impostora
1x66
Capítulo 66 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x27
La quotidienne : [17ème émission] NRJ 12 - Le Mag
4x167
Emission 167 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x14
Chine, les enfants de la honte TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x04
Episode 4 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x28
Émission 28 NRJ 12 - Les chroniques de Monsieur Plouf
3x07
Chroniques de Mr. Plouf #33 (South Park: Le Bâton de Vérité) YouTube 18:00 - Les Marseillais
3x33
Episode 33 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x87
Mettez votre fessier en valeur ! 2 M6 16:15 - Let's Stay Together
4x07
Breakdowns and Billy Clubs BET - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x02
Miyagi Prefecture - The Case of Aoba Naruko II Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x03
Rejection of Bone TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x02
The New Assistant / That's Most Important / Together for the First Time Tokyo MX 01:05 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x02
Episode 2 tvN - Marsman
1x04
Een nieuwe start Eén / VRT 1 20:40 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
1x18
Protocole éclipse totale (Providence) ABC - 5.32 M (2.1) - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x10
Episode 10 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x07
Episode 7 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x62
Episode 62 SBS (KR) - NCIS: Los Angeles
5x21
Le Troisième cœur (Three Hearts) CBS - 14.69 M (2.1) 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
11x21
Harcèlement (Alleged) CBS - 17.12 M (2.2) 20:00 - New Girl
3x21
Grande nouvelle (Big News) FOX - 2.19 M (1.2) 20:30 - New Worlds
1x03
Episode 3 Channel 4 - Nos chers voisins
2x272
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x14
Top 11 GOOD Things in the Star Wars Prequels YouTube 13:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x06
Football Antics: Part Two Web série - On habite au 65
1x21
Fanatique Web série - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x05
Émission 05 France 4 20:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x54
Nan, je déconne ! France 2 20:40 - Person of Interest
3x20
Le dilemme (Death Benefit) CBS - 10.74 M (1.8) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x132
Épisode 2472 France 3 20:10 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
6x05
Sandy & Susy HGTV 21:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x11
Sometimes You Just Have To Relax Niconico - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x12
Delayed One Tempo Niconico - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x117
Episode 117 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x162
Épisode 162 M6 - SciShow
2014x54
Why Do We Yawn? YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x05
Why Is Pluto Not A Planet? YouTube - Shetland
2x06
Bleu comme la peur (2/2) (Blue Lightning (2/2)) BBC 21:00 - God's Gift: 14 Days (Sinui seonmul: 14il)
1x14
Episode 14 SBS (KR) - SOS ma famille a besoin d'aide
1x01
SOS de Marie-Christine et Pauline NRJ 12 - SOS ma famille a besoin d'aide
1x02
SOS de Sandrine et Dylan NRJ 12 - Southern Justice
1x01
Bath Salts & Battery National Geographic 22:00 - SQUEEZIE
4x47
LE ZAPPING DE LA BÊTISE ! YouTube - Starting from... Now
1x06
Episode #1.6 Web série - Step Dave
1x10
Grow Up TVNZ - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
5x08
Nuthin' But A A&E - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x72
Episode 72 KBS2 - Supernatural
9x18
Le héros de l'histoire (Meta Fiction) The CW - 1.6 M (0.7) 21:00 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x03
You've Got Male Spike 23:00 - Teen Mom 2
5x14
Teen Mom 2 Finale Special: Check-Up with Dr. Drew - Part 1 MTV 21:00 - Les Dossiers du docteur La Peluche (The Doc Files)
1x10
Les problèmes de vues d'Aurores (Blurry, Blurry Night) Disney Junior 09:25 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x136
Kate Walsh, Marlon Wayans, Ellie Goulding Syndication 15:00 - The Game (US)
7x08
Mommy Dearest BET 22:00 - The Mindy Project
2x19
Coach sentimental (Think Like Peter) FOX - 1.95 M (1) - The Originals
1x18
La fête des sorcières (The Big Uneasy) The CW - 1.52 M (0.7) 20:00 - The People's Couch
1x09
Episode 9 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x06
Unhappy Anniversary Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Valleys
3x08
Series 3, Episode 8 MTV - The Voice (US)
6x16
The Playoffs Continue NBC - 11.81 M (3) 20:00 - The Voice Belgique
3x13
The Liveshows 3 La Une - 0.372 M 20:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x123
From the Rough BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x15
Ep. #10389 CBS - Trop de Trônes
1x02
Trop de Trônes 2 Web série - Cool Kiz on the Block (Uridongne yeneunggwa cheyugui neungnyeokja)
2014x52
The Last Taekwondo Story KBS2 - Very Bad Men
4x05
Thrill Killer Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Welcome to Night Vale
2x20
A Story About Them Audio - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x27
Tôdô, le Dieu des sommets (Toudou, God of the Mountains) TV Tokyo
|
16 - 30 vies
7x51
Épisode 51 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - After School Club
2014x23
Episode 60 - After Show Arirang TV - Ali G: Rezurection
1x08
Technology FXX 22:30 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x75
Unterdrückte Gefühle RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x28
7 Finalists Perform FOX - 8.53 M (1.9) 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x08
Backroad Barnstorming History (CA) 21:00 - Arrow
2x19
À découvert (The Man Under the Hood) The CW - 2.26 M (0.7) - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x06
Het wonderkind VTM 21:45 - Baby Daddy
3x13
Play It Again, Bonnie ABC Family - 0.89 M (0.4) - Bapt&Gael
1x09
Les bonbons du vieux Web série - Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse
6x05
La cabane de rêve (Dream A Little Dreamhouse) Web série 12:00 - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x03
Coup de tonnerre à Bollywood M6 - Big Brother Canada
2x19
Episode 19 Slice 21:00 - BiTS
1x25
Virtual Erotica Web série - Bob Lennon
4x58
VANQUISH - Ep.12 - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bonjour Tristesse
1x12
Épisode 12 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x138
Émission 138 TF1 20:45 - Chef Otaku
2x27
Les CHEF à la JAPANTOUCHHARU YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x60
Ellie Goulding, Bobby Lee, Whitney Cummings, Julian McCullough E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x71
Episode 71 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x15
Metal Gear Solid V : Ground Zeroes No Life 19:30 - Conan
4x75
Marlon Wayans, Nick Thune, Bastille TBS (US) 23:00 - Coronation Street
55x76
Wed Apr 16, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Crossed
1x28
Scott Pilgrim vs the World YouTube - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x16
The Weatherman YouTube - Deal With It
2x05
Chris Jericho and Bill Engvall TBS (US) 22:30 - Emmerdale
45x86
Wed 16 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
6x14
Procès de Maurice Agnelet : l'incroyable règlement de compte familial W9 21:00 - Escape to the Continent
1x08
Italy (Abruzzo) BBC Two 18:30 - Every Frame a Painting
1x01
Mother (2009) - The Telephoto Profile Shot YouTube - FanZone
2x131
X-Men : Wolverine héros de la bande-annonce finale YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x07
Серия 07 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
3x06
When the Easter Bunny Attacks! truTV 23:00 - Gaist Crusher
1x27
Episode 27 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x28
Podcast 297 : Amiga, retour sur une légende du jeu vidéo Audio - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x107
Episode 107 tvN - Green Gables Fables
1x09
Top Five Worst Flirting Techniques Web série - Hanasaki Mai Speaks Out (Hanasaki Mai ga Damattenai (2014))
1x01
Episode 1 NTV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x75
The Plan Channel 4 18:30 - Hot in Cleveland
5x04
The Undead TV Land - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x50
Great Power x And x Ultimate Power NTV - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x143
Crayon Pop MBC Every 1 - Diamants Noirs (Kara Para Aşk)
1x06
Episode 6 ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x06
Episode 6 Star TV 20:00 - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
17x02
Gefährlicher Beifang ZDF 19:25 - La Impostora
1x67
Capítulo 67 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x28
La quotidienne : [18ème émission] NRJ 12 - La Maison France 5
12x43
La Rochelle France 5 - La Marraine
1x03
Episode 3 SÉRiES+ - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x14
Smaïn, Marine Delterme, Yoann Fréget France 2 - 0.8 M - La Voix
2x39
Émission du mercredi TVA 19:30 - Laink & Terracid
4x17
Murder (1/2) YouTube 14:00 - Londres, Police Judiciaire (Law & Order: UK)
8x06
Le Fardeau (Bad Romance) iTV1 21:00 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x66
Apprenti Gigolo YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x67
Divergente - Partie I YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x68
Divergente - Partie II YouTube - Le Fossoyeur de Films
1x16
Les Midnight Movies YouTube - Le Grand Tour
2x04
Du royaume de Siam aux temples d'Angkor, Thaïlande, Cambodge France 3 - Le Mag
4x168
Emission 168 NRJ 12 - Legit
2x08
Homeless FXX - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x29
Émission 29 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x34
Episode 34 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x09
Enfin seul M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x88
Mettez votre fessier en valeur ! 3 M6 16:15 - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x03
Iron Man, Reborn! TV Tokyo - MasterChef (UK)
21x10
Épisode 10 BBC 20:00 - Melissa & Joey
3x29
Born to Run ABC Family - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x03
There's No Crying in Real Estate Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Mixology
1x08
Jessica & Ron ABC - 3.86 M (1.2) - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x08
Episode 8 MBC - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x29
Season 4, Episode 29 Show TV - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x63
Episode 63 SBS (KR) - Nerds and Monsters
1x11
For the Love of Dung YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x12
The Voice of Treason YTV (CA) 17:30 - NinjaGo (NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu)
3x03
Blackout (Black Out) Cartoon Network 20:00 - NinjaGo (NinjaGo: Masters of Spinjitzu)
3x04
La Malédiction du maître d'Or (The Curse of the Golden Master) Cartoon Network 20:00 - No Game No Life
1x02
Challenger AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x273
TF1 19:45 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
41x09
Inside Animal Minds: Dogs & Super Senses PBS 21:00 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x55
Tu piques France 2 20:40 - Pékin Express
10x01
À la découverte des mondes inconnus : Étape 1 - À la découverte du Myanmar, un pays qui était fermé au monde il y a encore trois ans M6 20:45 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x133
Épisode 2473 France 3 20:10 - Preacher's Daughters
2x07
Breaking Bad Girls Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Puberty Blues
2x07
Episode 7 Ten 20:30 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x13
Fruits of your Labor Niconico - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x14
NO MORE Sadness Niconico - Rétro Nouveau
2x08
#4 - Robocar Poli
3x15
I Want to Be Invited EBS - Sauveurs de trésors (Salvage Hunters)
4x01
Episode 1 Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Scènes de ménages
5x163
Épisode 163 M6 - Soul Eater Not!
1x02
Girls' Dorm à la Carte! TV Aichi - Specimen
5x02
Comment prendre une bonne décision? RTS Un 20:15 - SQUEEZIE
4x48
QUOI QU'IL ARRIVE, JE PASSERAI ! - Turbo Dismount 2 YouTube - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x73
Episode 73 KBS2 - Survivor
28x08
Bag of Tricks CBS - 9.35 M (2.3) 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x07
Wiem co jem Polsat - Teen Mom 2
5x15
Season 5 Unseen Moments MTV 21:00 - Teen Titans Go!
1x48
Les disciples (Mas Y Menos) Cartoon Network - Les 100 (The 100)
1x05
Une lueur d'espoir (Twilight's Last Gleaming) The CW - 1.8 M (0.5) 21:00 - The Americans
2x08
Une belle caisse (New Car) FX - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x81
Trails Web série - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x137
Billy Crystal, Katie Lowes, Frank Turner Syndication 15:00 - The Face
2x07
Male Bonding Oxygen 20:00 - The Michael J. Fox Show
1x21
Dinner NBC - The Soul Man
3x04
Oh My Goddy TV Land - The Soup
11x16
Jillian Rose Reed, Sig Hansen E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Tom et Jerry Show (2014) (The Tom and Jerry Show (2014))
1x02
Sommeil agité / Tom fait du camping (Sleep Disorder / Tom's In-Tents Adventure) Cartoon Network - The Wendy Williams Show
5x124
Hot Topics BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x16
Ep. #10390 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
11x26
Fallout 3 - Ep.27 : Fawkes - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - TripTank
1x03
Game Over Comedy Central 22:30 - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x29
Reunited TBS (US) - Workaholics
4x13
Friendship Anniversary Comedy Central - Working the Engels
1x06
Jenna's Presentation Global
|
17 - 30 for 30
2x18
Bad Boys ESPN+ 21:00 - 30 vies
7x52
Épisode 52 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x28
The Miracle Begins! TV Tokyo 18:00 - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
35x04
Le Prix à payer (Lackschäden) RTL Television 20:15 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x03
Entre dieu et diable TF1 20:50 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x04
XXL TF1 20:50 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x76
Familienbande RTL Television 18:00 - America's Worst Tattoos
2x05
It's Coming Out of My Buttcrack TLC 21:00 - American Idol
13x29
Results Show FOX 20:00 - Anger Management
2x57
Jordan fait son Charlie (Charlie Catches Jordan in the Act) FX - Azeroth Choppers
1x01
Episode 1 YouTube - Beyond Scared Straight
6x07
Dougherty County, GA: Song for Sandals A&E - Big Brother Canada
2x20
Episode 20 Slice 21:00 - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x03
Why ? TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x02
Episode 2 TV Asahi - C'est Canteloup
4x130
Avec Bérengère Krief (Émission) TF1 20:45 - C'est Canteloup
3x139
Émission 139 TF1 20:45 - Chelsea Lately
8x61
Brooklyn Decker, Michael Yo, Loni Love, Matt Braunger E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x72
Episode 72 KBS2 - Community
5x13
BABA du sandwich (Basic Sandwich) NBC - 2.87 M (1) 3:00 - Complément d'enquête
2014x11
Poutine, le Tsar système France 2 - Conan
4x76
Tracy Morgan, Judy Greer, Broken Bells TBS (US) 23:00 - Crash Course
6x08
If One Finger Brought Oil - Things Fall Apart - Part I YouTube - Dora l'Exploratrice (Dora the Explorer)
8x15
Dora's Fairy Godmother Rescue Nickelodeon 10:00 - EastEnders
30x64
April 17, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emma Approved
1x46
Cruel Intentions Web série - Emmerdale
45x87
Thurs 17 Apr 2014 Pt1 ITV 19:00 - Emmerdale
45x88
Thurs 17 Apr 2014 Pt2 ITV 19:00 - Escape to the Continent
1x09
Portugal (Algarve) BBC Two 18:30 - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x02
What`s a Witch? Tokyo MX - FanZone
2x132
Fast & Furious 7 : les frères de Paul Walker à la rescousse... YouTube 17:00 - Total Rénovation : Ma Maison sur-mesure (Fixer Upper)
1x01
Looking Old But Feeling New HGTV - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x08
Серия 08 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x02
The Alluring Red-Light District, and the Foxy Chiharu! Tokyo MX 01:35 - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x03
Yume no kyōen ☆ Lavulin & Yume Kira!! / Gigakyun ♥ Neenekyun ♥ Futari no koibana TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x02
La fille qui aimait la farine et une fille aimée par les haricots sucrés (The Girl Who Loved Wheat and the Girl Loved by Azuki Beans) Tokyo MX - Grey's Anatomy
10x20
Nuit blanche (Go It Alone) ABC - 8.45 M (2.6) 20:00 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x06
15 Chefs Compete FOX - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x02
Le choix du paresseux (The Lazy Man`s Choice) Tokyo MX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x76
Wolf in Sheep's Clothing Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Game Night
2x11
50 Charades of Grey NBC 22:00 - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x03
Noise Barrier Walls; Front-Load Washers; Bourbon; Flexible Circuit Discovery Channel 21:00 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
3x12
Anniversary Edition truTV 21:30 - L'Apprentie maman (Instant Mom)
1x17
Fripe-frac (Buy Any Jeans Necessary) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x02
Ushiwaka-san and Nezu-san TV Saitama - Janet King
1x08
The Greatest Good ABC1 20:30 - Jhon Rachid
4x11
J'ai mal au cinoche (Hors Série Brick Mansions) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x58
Behind the Scandalabra: Jimmy interviews the creator of "Scandal", Shonda Rhimes ABC 23:35 - Killer Karaoke
2x08
Rhythm and Emus truTV 23:00 - L'amour est dans le pré (Qc)
3x09
A la ville V télé 21:00 - La Caz' Retro
3x31
Mikadotwix, Professeur Oz, Subby_Kun, Gerfaut, Loupign et Punky (Podcast Live #1 : Megadrive VS Super Nintendo) Audio - La Impostora
1x68
Capítulo 68 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x29
La quotidienne : [19ème émission] NRJ 12 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x69
Babysitting YouTube - Le Mag
4x169
Emission 169 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x30
Émission 30 NRJ 12 - Les dieux de l'informatique
1x07
Tim Berners-Lee et Les Horribles Cernettes Web série - Les Marseillais
3x35
Episode 35 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x89
Mettez votre fessier en valeur ! 4 M6 16:15 - Life Below Zero
3x01
Winters Warning National Geographic 21:00 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x04
Episode 4 tvN 19:00 - MasterChef (UK)
21x11
Épisode 11 BBC 20:00 - Meeea
6x13
Disney Club - Le Jeu (1991) YouTube - MetalXS
2x29
Black Label Society, Delain et DevilDriver L'Énorme TV - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x07
Le Grand saut (Pitfall) CTV (CA) - My Drunk Kitchen
2014x12
Eggplant Parmesan YouTube - Mysteries at the Museum
2014x14
Cloaked in Secrecy Travel Channel 21:00 - Naruto: Shippuden
15x03
Histoires de Kakashi ANBU - Un ninja vivant dans l’ombre - « La Nuit de la tragédie » (Kakashi: Shadow of the ANBU Black Ops ~ The Night of the Tragedy) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Nos chers voisins
2x274
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x05
We Are The Watch Web série - Parenthood
5x22
Tourner la page (The Pontiac) NBC - Parents mode d'emploi
2x56
Le sournois France 2 20:40 - Parks and Recreation
6x20
Le secret d'Andy (One in 8,000) NBC 20:30 - Parole de chat
4x04
La vidéo conférence YouTube - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x31
L'éveil du Vieux (Sleeping Giant) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x32
En selle ! (Saddle Up) History (CA) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x134
Épisode 2474 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x23
Retour vers le froid ! (Orora no Kizuna! Amarurusu to Amaruruga!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Portlandia
4x08
Late in Life Drug Use IFC 22:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x15
Before→After Niconico - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x16
Re@Before→After Niconico - Reign : Le destin d'une reine (Reign)
1x18
Au cœur de la tourmente (No Exit) The CW - 1.39 M (0.4) 20:00 - Review
1x07
Revenge; Getting Rich; Aching Comedy Central - Robocar Poli
3x16
Spooky Pretends to Be Sick EBS - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x02
Lycée 3 de Nanaejima - Club d'aventures (The Nanae Island Third High School Adventure Club) Fuji TV - Saint George
1x07
Hit Me With Your Best Shot FX - Scandal (US)
3x18
Le prix d'une élection libre et loyale (The Price of Free and Fair Election) ABC - 10.57 M (3.4) - Scènes de ménages
5x164
Épisode 164 M6 - SciShow
2014x55
Attack of the Super Bugs YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x06
Asteroids, Exomoons, and a Crash on the Moon YouTube - See Dad Run
3x04
See Dad Teach Emily to Drive Nickelodeon - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x03
This Nonsensical Peace MBS - Silence, on joue !
7x27
«Yoshi New Island», «Trials Fusion» et «The Elder Scrolls Online» Audio - Sirens (2014)
1x08
Itsy Bitsy Spider USA Network - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x74
Episode 74 KBS2 - Surviving Jack
1x04
Rhythm is a Dancer FOX - The Challenge
25x02
Love in the Fast Lane MTV 23:00 - The Crazy Ones
1x21
Le monstre (The Monster) CBS - The Crazy Ones
1x22
Le phare (The Lighthouse) CBS - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x138
Chelsea Handler, Elisabeth Moss, Jason Derulo Syndication 15:00 - The Vampire Diaries
5x18
Entre deux mondes (Resident Evil) The CW - 1.66 M (0.7) 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x125
Spring Fashion BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x17
Ep. #10391 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
13x02
Fanta et Bob - BROFORCE - Ep.2/2 - [Brototype] YouTube - Vikings
2x08
Le Désossé (Boneless) History (CA) 22:00 - WWE NXT
8x16
Main Event: Adrian Neville Vs. Brodus Clay WWE Network
|
18 - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x03
Troisième Énigme « Qu’est-ce qui est pur sans l’être ? » (What's Red, But Isn't Red) MBS - Au Pays des Têtes à Claques
2x02
La revanche de Jack Curtis Web série 22:30 - Avner Peres
3x03
Troll #3 - Le Metro YouTube - Blade and Soul
1x03
Ennemi (Revenge) TBS (JP) - Blow Up
2x02
C'est quoi Catherine Deneuve ? YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x59
Bob Lennon et Seb du Grenier sur Super Street Fighter IV : Arcade Edition - Ep.2 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x140
Avec Pierre Perret (Émission 140) TF1 20:45 - Candice Renoir
2x01
La vérité sort toujours de la bouche des enfants France 2 20:55 - Candice Renoir
2x02
Qui trop embrasse, mal étreint France 2 21:45 - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x73
Episode 73 KBS2 - Connasse
1x51
Le vin Canal+ - Coronation Street
55x77
Fri Apr 18, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x78
Fri Apr 18, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Cyprien
8x04
Les pubs VS La vie YouTube - Dans la bouche...
2x25
Des gens qui ne pensent qu'au cul Canal+ - Le Renard (Der Alte)
40x12
Straflos ZDF 20:15 - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
19x09
Crazy for Chicken Food Network 21:00 - Docs interdits
3x21
Nos soldats perdus en Indochine France 3 - Doraemon (2005)
10x09
The Dolphin of the Vacant Lot / Erasing TV Asahi - EastEnders
30x65
April 18, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x89
Fri 18 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Escape to the Continent
1x10
Spain (Almeria) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
2x133
Pirates des Caraïbes, Top Gun... Bruckheimer parle ! YouTube 17:00 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x16
Mystique Explosion! The Great Katana World Battle! TV Tokyo 08:00 - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x03
Greenhouse TV Tokyo - Ginger Force
1x11
Adaptation #11 : Max et les Maximonstres YouTube - Gogglebox
3x07
Episode 7 Channel 4 21:00 - Hangar 1 : Les dossiers ovni (Hangar 1: The UFO Files)
1x08
Shadow Government History (CA) 22:00 - Hannibal
2x08
Su-zakana (Su-Zakana) NBC - 2.802 M (0.84) 22:00 - Hart of Dixie
3x18
De retour en selle (Back in the Saddle Again) The CW - Have I Got News For You
47x03
Jeremy Clarkson, Henning Wehn, Camilla Long BBC One 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x77
Tipping Point Channel 4 18:30 - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x03
Le maléfice de Dio (The Curse of Dio) Tokyo MX - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x03
Old Neighborhood FOX 20:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x04
Kati Allo FOX 20:00 - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x122
Card City Nights – Un jeu de cartes dans l'univers de Ittle Dew YouTube - La Impostora
1x69
Capítulo 69 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison du bluff
4x30
La quotidienne : [20ème émission] NRJ 12 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
3x21
Avril viendra (April, Come She Will) ABC - 5.39 M (1.2) 20:00 - Le Fat Show
2x16
Alice David YouTube - Le Mag
4x170
Emission 170 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x31
Émission 31 NRJ 12 - Les Déguns
1x09
Le K.O Mortel YouTube - Les Marseillais
3x36
Episode 36 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x31
Ele-mecha (Pré-arcade) No Life - Les podcasts de MO5.COM
3x04
podcast : #26 Musique et Jeux Vidéo Audio - Les Reines du Shopping
2x90
Mettez votre fessier en valeur ! 5 M6 16:15 - Les Tauliers
3x08
Nouveaux modèles, on va dans le mur ? Audio - Les Tutos
1x31
Oeuf de Pâques YouTube - Chocolat (Liu Mang Dan Gao Dian)
1x15
Episode 15 TTV - LOLJAPON
1x08
Underboob Pressure (LOLJAPON #7) - L’Œuf ou la Poule ?
1x01
Emission du 18/04/2014 C8 - 1.4 M - MasterChef (UK)
21x12
Épisode 12 BBC 20:00 - Dangers dans le ciel (Mayday : Air Disaster)
13x09
Massacre Over The Mediterranean National Geographic 21:00 - Mushishi
2x03
Sous la neige (Beneath the Snow) Fuji TV - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x05
Apprendre à un « nul en cuisine » à réaliser un menu d'exception 6ter - Nos chers voisins
2x275
TF1 19:45 - Piggy Tales
1x02
Roughnecks Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x02
Smile le robot (Sumairu wa robotto) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x135
Épisode 2475 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x17
Relaxing Indian Summer Niconico - River’s Edge Okawabata Tanteisha
1x01
The Last Supper TV Tokyo - Sailor Zombie
1x01
Transfer Student (Episode 1) TV Tokyo - Scènes de ménages
5x165
Épisode 165 M6 - SciShow
2014x56
How to Save Earth From...Us YouTube - Shark Tank
5x25
Season 5, Episode 25 ABC - Shinigami-kun
1x01
Episode 1 TV Asahi - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x02
Oubli (Hoshizora) MBS - Smosh
10x16
The Adventure Time Adventure YouTube 00:00 - Spun Out
1x08
Thrill of the Chaste CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x49
L'HOMME QUI ENCAISSAIT LES COUPS ! - Trials Fusion YouTube - Style Log
4x03
Episode 3 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x75
Episode 75 KBS2 - Les rois de l'aquarium (Tanked)
4x07
Playing Favorites! Animal Planet 22:00 - Taratata
2014x16
N°491 - Irma, Jeanne Cherhal, Lucius France 2 - The Best : le meilleur artiste
2x01
Épisode 01 TF1 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x139
Kristen Bell, Tony Hale, Needtobreathe Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x03
Juliette Binoche, Ricky Gervais, Ronnie Corbett, Imelda May BBC One 22:35 - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x07
J'espère l'obtenir (I Hope I Get It) Family Channel - The Trip
2x03
La Suvera, Pievescola BBC Two - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x18
Ep. #10392 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
2x11
Plague Inc : Evolved - FANTATTAX DANS TON CERVEAU !!! YouTube - Unforgettable
2x10
Jusqu'à ce que la mort les sépare (Manhunt) CBS - 7.5 M (1) - Vendredi, tout est permis avec Arthur
3x22
18 avril 2014 TF1 23:00 - Welcome to Sweden
1x05
Fitting In TV4 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
10x06
Byambajav Ulambayar The CW 21:00 - In a Good Way (Wo De Zi You Nian Dai)
1x22
Episode 22 SETTV - WWE SmackDown!
15x16
Main Event: Batista vs. Sheamus (Nashville, TN) FOX 20:00 - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x14
Komasan in the City: The Magic Floor / Yo-kai Dazzabel & Yo-kai Dimmy / Manjimutt: The Great Dog Escape: Episode 3 TV Tokyo 17:00
|
19 - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x04
The Gold Conspiracy H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x16
Great American Sandwiches PBS 14:00 - Bob Lennon
4x60
Nawak Lennon Show - Peggle 2 avec Seb : Ep.2 YouTube - Britain's Got Talent
8x02
Series 8, Auditions 2 iTV1 20:00 - Captain Earth
1x03
L'arc-en-ciel d'Albion (The Rainbow of Albion) MBS - Casualty
28x34
When Nothing Else Matters BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x17
Episode 17 KBS2 - Chroniques Criminelles
1x16
Affaire du petit Enis : kidnappé par un multirécidiviste / Lune de miel mortelle / Ami ou ennemi (Affaire du petit Enis : kidnappé par un multirécidiviste / Lune de miel mortelle / Ami ou ennemi) TFX - Da Vinci's Demons
2x05
Le soleil et la lune (The Sun and the Moon) Starz - Date a Live
2x02
Hurricane Children Tokyo MX 01:35 - e-penser
1x15
Pourquoi la flèche du temps YouTube - Échappées belles
2014x16
De Belle-Île à Ouessant, les îles du Ponant France 5 20:35 - Une équipe de choc (Ein starkes Team)
9x06
Der Freitagsmann ZDF 20:15 - Elle est pas belle la vie
1x54
Bio revisitée de Bouteflika Canal+ - Fairy Tail
5x03
La stratège des fées (Fairy Strategist) TV Tokyo 22:00 - First Class
1x01
Episode 1 Fuji TV - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x01
Frères malgré eux France 3 - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x02
Capitaine d'un jour France 3 - Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best?
4x04
Pill Popper WE tv 21:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x03
Menace! Fiery Jake Appears! AT-X - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x03
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 3 NTV 17:30 - Komisarz Alex
5x08
Gra pozorów TVP 1 20:25 - L'Effet papillon
8x31
Émission du 19/04/2014 Canal+ - La Maison du bluff
4x31
La table éliminatoire : [la finale] NRJ 12 - Lady Jewelpet
1x03
A Lady shines on stage! TV Tokyo - Le Dessous des cartes
25x11
Compétition pour les terres arables (1/2) Arte 19:30 - Le Hoopcast
2x43
Hoopcast n°43 Web série - Le Tube
1x30
Estelle Denis Canal+ - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x15
Le Zap de Spi0n n°215 YouTube - Legends of Chima
2x06
This May Sting A Bit Cartoon Network 09:30 - Les 30 Histoires
9x04
Les 30 histoires TF1 - Les Carnets de Julie
2x21
Le Pays Nantais, en Loire-Atlantique France 3 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x03
L'admission, 3ème partie (Enrollment Part III) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x13
Episode 13 DD National - Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
19x12
Une invitation codée (The Coded Invitation) NTV 18:00 - Mekaku City Actors
1x02
Kisaragi attention Niconico - My Little Pony : Les amies, c'est magique ! (My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic)
4x22
La foire aux échanges (Trade Ya) The Hub 10:30 - Nisekoi
1x15
Les 3 clés (Sanbon) Tokyo MX - Nos chers voisins
2x276
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas couché
8x30
Rama Yade, Jean-Louis Aubert, Yvan Attal, Élizabeth Vidal, Pascal Bruckner France 2 23:15 - Orphan Black
2x01
La nature sous contrôle (Nature Under Constraint And Vexed) Space (Canada) - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
1x34
Le Robot de Ryder (Pups Save Ryder's Robot) Nickelodeon 13:00 - Pretty Rhythm
4x03
I'm Naru! I'll Become the Shop Manager! TV Tokyo 10:00 - The Long Goodbye (Rongu Guddobai)
1x01
The Lady-killer Dies NHK - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x19
Il faut sauver le Spellman café (Home Sweet Home) Discovery Family 12:00 - Sea Rescue
3x16
Dolphin Ahoy ABC 10:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x03
Riot in the Streets AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x06
Chaperone Required/Get A Room/Kama Sutra Crazy! TLC 21:00 - Sous le soleil de Saint-Tropez
2x12
L'impasse TMC - Spooksville
1x18
Gnome Alone Discovery Channel - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x03
Crime Takes a Holiday | Flower Power Nickelodeon - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x04
The Spelling Bee | House Broken Nickelodeon - T.U.F.F. Puppy
2x24
Crime Takes a Holiday | Flower Power Nickelodeon - T.U.F.F. Puppy
2x25
The Spelling Bee | House Broken Nickelodeon - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x32
Toxic Toxsa Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x82
Cutbacks Web série - The Gods of Wheat Street
1x02
The Fighting Freeburns ABC1 - The Real History of Science Fiction
1x01
Robots BBC America - The Voice : La plus belle voix
3x15
Troisième show en direct TF1 - 5.341 M - Too Cute ! Trop Mignon (Too Cute!)
4x09
Little Lion Pups Animal Planet 20:00 - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x09
Feed the Beast The Hub - Viral
1x03
Episode 3 YouTube 12:00 - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x02
Episode 2 NTV - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x09
Episode 9 FTV
|
20 - 60 Minutes
46x29
Season 46, Episode 29 CBS 19:00 - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x03
Matsutaro Struggles TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x03
Episode 3 SETTV - Aliados
2x03
El hijo del presidente Telefe - American Dream Builders
1x06
California Craftsman NBC 19:00 - Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
3x02
Las Vegas CNN 21:00 - Baby Steps
1x03
Un Match est un combat (Kenka de Shoubu) NHK - Bar Rescue
3x37
When Life Doesn't Hand You Lemons Spike - Believe
1x07
Phase critique (Bang and Blame) NBC - Big Brother Canada
2x21
Episode 21 Slice 21:00 - Bob's Burgers
4x18
Ambre gris (Ambergris) FOX - 1.52 M (0.6) - Broken Blade
1x03
Not Bad: Ceasefire Negotiation Tokyo MX 23:00 - Buying the Bayou
2x16
Cajun Inventor Destination America - Californication
7x02
Souvenirs, souvenirs (Julia) Showtime - 0.39 M 21:30 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x07
Steel Neve TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x18
Episode 18 KBS2 - Championnat du monde de Formule 1
2014x04
Grand Prix de Chine Canal+ - Chef Otaku
2x28
MENU MANGA #26 - LE FANSERVICE YouTube - Comedy News Weekly
1x28
S01E28 - Cet épisode comporte trop de hashtags Audio - Cosmos : Une odyssée à travers l'univers (Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey)
1x07
Au commencement (The Clean Room) FOX - Crisis
1x06
Le piège (Here He Comes) NBC - Devious Maids
2x01
Un mari idéal (An Ideal Husband) Lifetime (US) - 1.96 M (0.7) - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x28
Parcours. La route d’Eijun Sawamura vers le combat intense (Path, Eijun Sawamura to the Scorching Mound) TV Tokyo - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x104
Gohan le professeur ! Videl apprend à voler. (Gohan is the Teacher! Videl’s Introduction to Flight) Fuji TV - Les Enquêtes de Morse (Endeavour)
2x04
Les garçons perdus (Neverland) iTV1 20:00 - Eric & Jessie: Game On
2x04
Back in Action E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Championnat du monde d'endurance FIA (FIA World Endurance Championship)
2014x01
6 Hours of Silverstone L'Équipe - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x03
The Phoenix; The Wood Buddha and the Gold Buddha; Shibahama TV Tokyo 09:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
4x03
Briseuse de chaînes (Breaker of Chains) HBO - 6.59 M 21:00 - Girl Code
2x19
New Relationships; Getting Dressed; Brothers MTV 23:00 - Girl Code
2x20
Wingwomen; Friends; Being Alone MTV 23:00 - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x03
Death Suppressants Tokyo MX - Granite Flats
2x03
From Whose Bourn No Traveler Returns BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x16
Episode 16 NHK - Haikyû!!
1x03
Le plus puissant allié (The Formidable Ally) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x12
egumi in a Pinch! In Danger of Failing as a PreCure!! TV Asahi 08:30 - Inside Man (US)
2x02
Futurism CNN - Intérieur sport
7x26
Le Ski dans la Peau Canal+ - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x03
Friends of Friends Tokyo MX - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x26
Le Génesis Henshin de Baron (Baron no Geneshisu Henshin!) TV Asahi - Kamigami no Asobi
1x03
Sea Breeze Conflict Tokyo MX 01:00 - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x03
Episode 3 NTV - Le Doc du dimanche
7x28
Chocolat, la poule aux œufs d'or France 5 - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x05
Coup du sort TMC 19:45 - Lindenstraße
2014x1477
Osterfrieden Das Erste 18:50 - Lindsay
1x07
Part Seven OWN - Lindsay
1x08
Part Eight OWN - LOL :-)
4x13
Episode 55 TVA 19:30 - Long Island Medium
5x11
Un portait (A Potrait) TLC 22:00 - Long Island Medium
5x12
Sauge qui peut ! (Sage is the Rage) TLC 22:00 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x03
Door of Dreams Tokyo MX - Mad Men
7x02
Dur labeur (A Day's Work) AMC 22:00 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x14
Episode 14 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x03
A Steakhouse Beef Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Merci Dorian
1x05
Ludologues versus Narratologues YouTube - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x03
Episode 3 Tokyo MX - My Five Wives
1x07
We'll Be There for You TLC 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x04
Confederate Conspiracy, Psycho Surgeon, Man-Eater Travel Channel 22:00 - Chasseurs de légendes (Myth Hunters)
2x03
Le véritable jardin d'Eden (The Hunt for the Garden of Eden) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Les Boules et les Chocottes (Naked and Afraid)
2x06
Lâchés en Bolivie (Meltdown in Bolivia) Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Nurse Jackie
6x02
Vieilles Habitudes (Pillgrimage) Showtime - Once Upon a Time
3x18
Remonter le temps (Bleeding Through) ABC - 5.95 M (1.7) 20:00 - One Piece
8x67
Un monde inconnu, le royaume Tontatta (An unknown world, the kingdom Tontatta) Fuji TV 15:30 - Les Princes du Tuning (Overhaulin')
7x09
Josh's '63 Nova Velocity 21:00 - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x09
Station 9: Feelings are a One-Way Ticket TV Asahi - River Monsters
6x03
River of Blood Animal Planet - Robot Chicken
7x02
Les saucisses de Link (Link's Sausages) Adult Swim 23:30 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x29
Bright Red Kiriga's Grand Uprising! TV Asahi - Salem
1x01
Le vœu (The Vow) WGN America - SHARK 2
1x01
Episode 1 NTV - SHARK 2
1x02
Episode 2 NTV - Les Lettres orphelines (Signed, Sealed, Delivered)
1x01
Le Témoin (Time to Start Livin') Hallmark Channel 20:00 - Silicon Valley
1x03
Statuts constitutifs (Articles of Incorporation) HBO - 1.62 M - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
13x01
Lupita Acuna Oxygen 21:00 - The World is still Beautiful (Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii)
1x03
Chancellor`s Declaration NTV - SQUEEZIE
4x50
RESPECTEZ MON AUTORITÉ ! - Ba_jail (Counter-strike: Source) YouTube - The Amazing Race
24x08
Donkeylicious: Leg #8 - Orvieto, Italy ? TBA, Italy CBS - The Crimson Field
1x03
Episode 3 BBC 22:00 - The Good Wife
5x18
Fusion (All Tapped Out) CBS - 9.15 M (1.3) - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
6x18
Le Foragers Club (Forest Green) CBS 20:00 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6x23
Reunion Part 1 Bravo (USA) - The Real Housewives of Melbourne
1x09
Pooch Party Arena - Those Who Kill
1x06
D'un père à l'autre (Always After) A&E - Total Divas
2x05
For Better or For Worse E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - Tout le monde en parle (Qc)
10x23
Émission 241 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x03
Of Cabbage and Kings AMC - Unusual Suspects
6x13
Death Comes Calling Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - Veep
3x03
Alicia HBO 22:30 - Years of Living Dangerously
1x02
End of the Woods Showtime 22:00 - Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: ARC-V)
1x03
Trade Bait: Part 1 TV Tokyo 17:30
|
21 - + ou - geek
3x13
Nicolas Beaujouan YouTube - 16 ans et enceinte (16 & Pregnant)
5x02
Autumn MTV 22:00 - 2 Broke Girls
3x22
Et le renouvellement de bail (And the New Lease on Life) CBS - 7.1 M (2.1) 21:30 - 30 vies
7x53
Épisode 53 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Adventure Time (Adventure Time with Finn and Jake)
6x01
Wake Up (2) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Adventure Time (Adventure Time with Finn and Jake)
6x02
Escape From the Citadel (3) Cartoon Network 19:00 - America's Worst Tattoos
2x06
18, Stupid, and the Tattoo Was Free TLC 21:00 - America's Worst Tattoos
2x07
Got Ink? TLC 21:30 - Archer
5x13
Arrivée et départ (Arrivals/Departures) FX 22:00 - Bachelor, le gentleman célibataire
5x09
Épisode 9 M6 - Bam's Bad Ass Game Show
1x02
It's Not a Bidet, It's a Bi-Don't 2M 22:30 - Bates Motel
2x08
La guerre est déclarée (Meltdown) A&E - 2.1 M (0.81) - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x80
Episode 80 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x08
Global Grocery Travel Channel 21:00 - Bondi Rescue
9x08
Episode 8 Ten 20:00 - Bondi Rescue
9x09
Episode 9 Ten 20:00 - Bones
9x22
Jusqu'au bout des ongles (The Nail in the Coffin) FOX 21:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x141
Émission 141 TF1 20:45 - Car S.O.S.
2x06
Le dilemme danois (Danish Dilemma) National Geographic - Castle
6x20
Le meurtre du samedi soir (That ’70s Show) ABC - 9.76 M 21:00 - Celblok H
1x08
Mind Games SBS 6 - Ces gars-là
1x09
Épisode 9 V télé - Chelsea Lately
8x62
Bob Saget, Brad Wollack, Heather McDonald, Josh Wolf, guest host Khloe Kardashian E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x74
Episode 74 KBS2 - Clarence
1x03
Money Broom Wizard Cartoon Network 07:30 - Clarence
1x04
Lost in the Supermarket Cartoon Network 07:30 - Co-Optitude
1x42
Barbie Race and Ride & Mary-Kate and Ashley's Winner Circle YouTube 00:00 - Cordon
1x07
Season 1, Episode 7 VTM 21:45 - Coronation Street
55x79
Mon Apr 21, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x80
Mon Apr 21, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
9x11
How to Train a Brain YouTube - Crimes
2x24
(l'enfant du lac, où est la mère des sept enfants ?, un beau-père meurtrier, le calvaire de Typhaine) (En famille) NRJ 12 21:00 - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x06
Season 18, Episode 6 ABC 20:00 - Dans l'œil du dragon
3x01
Épisode 1 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - The Third Eye (Det Tredje Øyet)
1x09
Nettet snører seg sammen TV 2 (NO) 21:40 - Dragon Collection
1x03
Yet Another Wierdo Has Arrived TV Tokyo - EastEnders
30x66
April 21, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emma Approved
1x47
Plus One, Minus One Web série - Emmerdale
45x90
Mon 21 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Escape to the Continent
1x11
France (Dordogne) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
3x138
Jurassic World à feu et à sang YouTube 17:00 - Fast N’ Loud
5x05
Holy Grail Firebirds (1) Discovery Science 21:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x09
Серия 09 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Friends with Better Lives
1x03
Que le meilleur gagne (Game Sext Match) CBS - Les Mystères de Gravity Falls - Courts-métrages (Gravity Falls Shorts)
3x01
Mécano Mousse (Golf Cart) Disney Channel (USA) - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x15
#88 - Nintendo Pocket Football Club, Trials Fusion, Terraria et l'actualité du JV du 14 au 20 avril Audio - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x78
Revenge Channel 4 18:30 - House of Food
1x04
Sensory Overload MTV - Huang's World
2x21
Chengdu Part 3 Viceland 21:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x94
Episode 94 SBS (KR) - Jamaica Inn
1x01
Episode 1 BBC - James & Mike Mondays
2014x16
Clayfighter (SNES) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x59
Billy Bob Thornton, Katy Perry, Chromeo ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x01
Episode 1 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x02
Episode 2 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x03
Episode 3 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x03
Leave it to Me, There is a 99.9% Chance We're Going to Win This Athletic Meet Tokyo MX 00:30 - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x48
Episode 48 MBC - Kissing in the Rain
1x07
Lily & James Web série - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x07
Le soldat du futur (Soldato futuro) ORF eins 20:00 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x08
La couleur de l'eau (Il colore dell'acqua) ORF eins 20:00 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x16
Le jardin en mouvement France 3 - La Impostora
1x70
Capítulo 70 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x01
Bretagne M6 18:40 - Les Bio-Teens (Lab Rats)
3x09
Coincés au laboratoire (Taken) Disney XD - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x33
Sen. John McCain, Billy Eichner, Jason Derulo NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x56
Courteney Cox, Jimmie "J.J." Walker, Christina Perri CBS 23:35 - Lazy Company
2x07
Atomikfest OCS Max 22:05 - Lazy Company
2x08
Suspension OCS Max 22:05 - Le fond de l'affaire
1x56
Les secrets des deux derniers Bioshock YouTube - Le Mag
4x171
Emission 171 NRJ 12 - Le Monde à l'Envers
4x01
Gravity : fin alternative YouTube - Leh Nangfah
1x05
Episode 5 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x32
Émission 32 NRJ 12 - Les jokers
1x09
Épisode 09 V télé - Les Marseillais
3x37
Episode 37 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x91
Glamour sans porter de noir 1 M6 16:15 - Ma scène préférée
4x60
François Cluzet YouTube - Made in Chelsea
7x03
People Think I Look Like Karl Lagerfeld E4 21:00 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x03
Episode 3 Canal+ 20:50 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x04
Episode 4 Canal+ 20:50 - Metal Hurlant Chronicles
2x02
Whiskey in the Jar France 4 22:30 - Mighty Med, Super Urgences (Mighty Med)
1x17
Problèmes de communication (Mighty Mad) Disney XD - Mike & Molly
4x18
Mike's Manifold Destiny CBS - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x17
Number the Veins Audio - Nobunaga the Fool
1x15
The Hanged Man TV Tokyo - Nos chers voisins
2x277
TF1 19:45 - Oreca Battle
1x03
The Warrior of Black Flames Bahn TV Tokyo - Parents mode d'emploi
2x57
Autonomie France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x136
Épisode 2476 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x18
Regarding Kotori Otonashi Niconico - Regular Show
5x24
Mordecai et les Rigby, le retour (Return of Mordecai and the Rigbys) Cartoon Network - Remedy
1x09
Une dure journée (The Little Things) Global - Rev.
3x05
Conduct Unbecoming BBC Two - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x10
Le mariage drag du siècle (Drag My Wedding) Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
6x10
Drag My Wedding YouTube 5:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x118
Episode 118 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x166
Épisode 166 M6 - SciShow
2014x57
Darwin's Darlings: Meat-Eating Plants YouTube - Shaun le mouton (Shaun The Sheep)
4x20
Un jour sans fin (Ground Dog Day) CBBC - God's Gift: 14 Days (Sinui seonmul: 14il)
1x15
Episode 15 SBS (KR) - Force (Smeris)
1x06
Don't Bogart That Joint BNNVARA 20:25 - Solange te parle
2x41
Detox : en quête du bon caca YouTube - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x15
Pirates des airs (Flyrates) YTV (CA) 18:30 - Southern Charm
1x08
One of the Lost Boys Leaves Neverland Bravo (USA) 22:00 - Star-Crossed
1x10
Quel est cet ouragan ? (What Storm Is This That Blows So) The CW - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x76
Episode 76 KBS2 - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2014x16
Flückiger - 06 - Zwischen zwei Welten Das Erste 20:15 - Taxi Brooklyn
1x04
Esprit de famille (Precious Cargo) NBC - 4.78 M - Taxi Brooklyn
1x05
Témoin gênant (Ambush) NBC - 4.3 M - Taxi Brooklyn
1x06
Mourir d'aimer (Love Hurts) NBC - 3.4 M - Terrace House: Boys x Girls Next Door
1x76
So Cool..., So Cool.. Fuji TV - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
1x19
Les frères Pavlovich (The Pavlovich Brothers) NBC - 11.24 M (2.85) - The Boondocks
4x01
Pretty Boy Flizzy Adult Swim - The Colbert Report
2014x51
Ken Burns Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x51
Gina McCarthy Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x140
Ice Cube, Drew Carey Syndication 15:00 - Following (The Following)
2x14
La mort en direct (Silence) FOX - 4.42 M - The Real Housewives of Orange County
9x02
Meet & Potatoes Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Chasseurs de coffres-forts (The Safecrackers)
1x05
Trésor englouti (Underwater River Safe) truTV 22:00 - The Tomorrow People (US)
1x20
Le projet final (A Sort of Homecoming) The CW - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x41
Brian Williams / Christina Hendricks / Chef Ilan Hall NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x17
The Live Shows Premiere NBC 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x126
Hot Topics BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x19
Ep. #10393 CBS - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x16
Shogi vs. Chess TV Tokyo - Top Chef (FR)
5x14
Épisode 14 - Finale M6 - Top Chef Canada
4x07
Lords and Ladies at the Castle Food Network Canada 22:00 - Velvet
1x10
Des lendemains qui déchantent (Los restos del naufragio) Antena 3 21:30 - Warehouse 13
5x02
Services secrets (Secret Services) Syfy 21:00 - Wheeler Dealers - Occasions à saisir (Wheeler Dealers)
11x06
Chevrolet Camaro Discovery Channel 21:00 - WWE Raw
22x16
Main Event: Daniel Bryan vs. Kane (Baltimore, MD) LIVE USA Network 20:00
|
22 - 30 vies
7x54
Épisode 54 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - About a Boy
1x09
À propos d'un baiser (About a Kiss) NBC - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x77
Alles perfekt? RTL Television 18:00 - American Masters
28x03
A Fierce Green Fire PBS 21:00 - Awkward.
4x02
Écoute et compréhension (Listen to This!) MTV - 1.63 M (0.8) - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x81
Episode 81 MBC - Bitter Blood
1x02
Bonds of Desperation Fuji TV - Black Bullet
1x03
L'enfant du destin (The Children of Fate) AT-X - Blow Up
2x03
C'était quoi Orson Welles ? YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x61
Nawak Lennon Show - Peggle 2 avec Seb : Ep.3 YouTube - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x01
Episode 1 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x02
Episode 2 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x142
Émission 142 TF1 20:45 - Celebrity Wife Swap
3x02
Robin Leach / Eric Roberts CMT 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x63
Wiz Khalifa, Jen Kirkman, Fortune Feimster, Bobby Lee, guest host T.J. Miller E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x75
Episode 75 KBS2 - Chrisley Knows Best
1x08
Hey Chloe, It's Your Birthday! USA Network 22:00 - Enchères à tout prix (Container Wars)
2x12
Permis d'exploitation (Day Late and a Dollar Short) truTV 22:30 - Enchères à tout prix (Container Wars)
2x13
Criblé de balles (Damage Control) truTV 22:30 - Dance Moms
4x17
Seeing Red Lifetime (US) - Degrassi : Nouvelle génération (Degrassi: The Next Generation)
13x31
Comme c'est bizarre (You Are Not Alone) CTV (CA) - Drag Queens of London
1x01
Episode 1 London Live 22:00 - EastEnders
30x67
April 22, 2014 BBC 20:00 - El Principe
1x11
Enemigos y cómplices Telecinco 5 - Emmerdale
45x91
Tue 22 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x23
Episode 23 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x12
Cyprus (Limassol) BBC Two 18:30 - Ex on the Beach (UK)
1x01
Episode 1 BBC 22:00 - Face Off
6x15
Corps célestes (Heavenly Bodies) Syfy - 1.36 M (0.7) 21:00 - Faking It
1x01
Couple d'amies (Pilot) MTV - 1.17 M (0.5) - FanZone
2x134
Batman vs Superman : Zack Snyder s'explique YouTube 17:00 - Fargo
1x02
Le prince coq (The Rooster Prince) FX - 2.03 M (0.65) 22:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x10
Серия 10 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x03
Pousser les murs (Nothing But Potential) HGTV 21:00 - Folding Ideas
4x01
Asian Girlz YouTube - Frontline
2014x07
Solitary Nation PBS 22:00 - Giuliana & Bill
7x04
Up in the Air Style 20:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x13
Up in the Air Style - Glee
5x17
Une étoile est née (Opening Night) FOX 21:00 - Les Mystères de Gravity Falls - Courts-métrages (Gravity Falls Shorts)
3x02
Le roi de la bricole (Cuckoo Clock) Disney Channel (USA) - Growing Up Fisher
1x09
Desk/Job NBC - Hank Zipzer
1x13
The First Date Dilemma CBBC 17:00 - Holby City
16x28
Battle Lines BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x79
Boxing Night Channel 4 18:30 - How Did This Get Made?
1x166
Ep #85 - Color of Night (Amy Schumer) YouTube - Infrarouge
9x13
Parents criminels, l'omerta française France 2 22:50 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x09
Coups bas (Fighting Dirty) Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x04
Boner Doctor Comedy Central - InThePanda
3x09
Bêtisier/Making Of « Bébé » YouTube - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x95
Episode 95 SBS (KR) - Jamaica Inn
1x02
Episode 2 BBC - Créatures extrêmes : Le défi (Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge)
1x05
La vie en mouvement (Life In Motion) Syfy - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x60
Don Rickles, Emily Deschanel, Beck ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x04
Episode 4 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x05
Episode 5 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x06
Episode 6 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x49
Episode 49 MBC - L'histoire racontée par des chaussettes
2x08
Le truc de Troie YouTube - La Caz' Retro
2x15
Loupign, Subby_Kun, Professeur Oz et Gerfaut (#50 : Prince of Persia (1989)) Audio - La Caz' Retro
3x15
Mikadotwix, Loupign, Professeur Oz et Jika Lauret de ZQSD (#48 : Deus Ex (2000)) Audio - La Impostora
1x71
Capítulo 71 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x02
Épisode 02 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x34
Sofia Vergara, Natalie Dormer, Jonah Keri NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x57
Stephen Colbert, Robin Roberts, Kelis, Sam Moore CBS 23:35 - Le Grand JD
5x02
ANNONCE : LEGRANDJD LE RETOUR YouTube - Le Mag
4x172
Emission 172 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x16
Berlusconi, le roi Silvio TF1 21:15 - Le Monde en face
2014x17
La Grèce, crise et châtiments TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x06
Episode 6 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x33
Émission 33 NRJ 12 - Les Déguns
1x10
Tout sur Karim et Nono YouTube - Les Marseillais
3x38
Episode 38 W9 19:50 - Les Parasites
1x03
Amour Artificiel (48HFP Tours 2014 - Prix du Meilleur Film) YouTube - Les Reines du Shopping
2x92
Glamour sans porter de noir 2 M6 16:15 - Let's Stay Together
4x08
Hooked on You BET - M3: The Dark Metal (M3: Sono Kuroki Hagane)
1x01
Nuit étoilée (Starry Night) TV Tokyo - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x03
Miyagi Prefecture - The Case of Aoba Naruko III Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x04
Warrior's Resolution TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x03
Smutty Magazine Panic / Can I Nurse Her to Health? / The Black Comet Tokyo MX 01:05 - Marsman
1x05
Breuken Eén / VRT 1 20:40 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
1x19
Pour elle (The Only Light in the Darkness) ABC - 6.04 M (1.9) - Meeea
1x83
Lucasarts (3/5) : Habitat Le Premier MMO YouTube - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x09
Episode 9 MBC - New Worlds
1x04
Episode 4 Channel 4 - Nos chers voisins
2x278
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x15
Swan Princess YouTube 13:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x07
The Game Is Afoot(ball) Web série - Nothing Much to Do
1x09
Summer Tips Web série - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x06
Émission 06 France 4 20:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x58
Romantique France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x137
Épisode 2477 France 3 20:10 - Poisson Fécond
3x14
CHRIS : 6 Humains Avec de Vrais Super-Pouvoirs YouTube - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x19
Chicchan's Secret Niconico - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x119
Episode 119 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x167
Épisode 167 M6 - SciShow
2014x58
Why Does Swiss Cheese Have Holes? YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x07
Where Does the Solar System End? YouTube - God's Gift: 14 Days (Sinui seonmul: 14il)
1x16
Episode 16 SBS (KR) - SOS ma famille a besoin d'aide
1x03
SOS d'Anne-Marie et Stéphane NRJ 12 - SOS ma famille a besoin d'aide
1x04
SOS de Francine et Laura NRJ 12 - SQUEEZIE
4x51
LA RAGE DU PÈRE NOËL ! - Viscera Cleanup: Santa's Rampage YouTube - Step Dave
1x11
Crowded House TVNZ - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
5x09
Boom Goes the Dynamite? A&E - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x77
Episode 77 KBS2 - Supernatural
9x19
Le bal des vampires (Alex Annie Alexis Ann) The CW 21:00 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x04
Penis Neck Spike 23:00 - Teen Mom 2
5x16
Teen Mom 2 Finale Special: Check-Up with Dr. Drew - Part 2 MTV 21:00 - The Believers : Expériences vers l'inconnu
1x02
Le château de Puymartin Planète+ - The Colbert Report
2014x52
George Will Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x52
Sen. Elizabeth Warren Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x141
Ellen Pompeo, Phillip Phillips Syndication 15:00 - The Game (US)
7x09
This Is Happening BET 22:00 - The Mindy Project
2x20
Officier et gynéco (An Officer and a Gynaecologist) FOX - 2.14 M (1) - The Originals
1x19
Point de rupture (An Unblinking Death) The CW - 1.814 M (0.76) 20:00 - The People's Couch
1x10
Episode 10 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x07
Fireworks Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x42
David Duchovny / John Oliver / Rita Ora NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x18
Live Eliminations NBC 20:00 - The Voice Belgique
3x14
The Liveshows 4 La Une - 0.416 M 20:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x127
RZA BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x20
Ep. #10394 CBS - Trop de Trônes
1x03
Trop de Trônes 3 Web série - True Tori
1x01
The Fairytale Falls Apart (Pilot) Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Un jour, un destin
7x09
Anne Sinclair, le prix de la liberté France 2 - Very Bad Men
4x06
Intimate Sacrifice Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Term of Validity for Love (You Xiao Qi Xian Ai Shang Ni)
1x01
Episode 1 Beijing TV (BTV) - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x28
Une séparation de 100 adversaires (100 Man Barrier) TV Tokyo
|
23 - 3 Days
1x13
Episode 13 SBS (KR) - 30 vies
7x55
Épisode 55 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Ali G: Rezurection
1x09
Women FXX 22:30 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x78
Sehnsucht RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x30
6 Finalists Perform FOX 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x09
Legend of the Lost Indian History (CA) 21:00 - Cunning Single Lady (Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo)
1x15
Episode 15 MBC - Arrow
2x20
Journée noire (Seeing Red) The CW - 2.19 M (0.7) - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x07
Stille getuige VTM 21:45 - B&B, de boca en boca
1x09
Sara Medina quiere protestar Telecinco 5 22:30 - Baby Daddy
3x14
Livin' on a Prom ABC Family - 0.8 M (0.4) - Baggage Battles
4x01
Steal Drum Travel Channel 10:00 - Baggage Battles
4x02
Monster Money Travel Channel 10:00 - Bapt&Gael
1x10
Le petit bobo Web série - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x04
Moteur M6 - Big Brother Canada
2x22
Episode 22 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x82
Episode 82 MBC - BiTS
1x26
Gotlib Web série - Bob Lennon
4x62
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 333: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bonjour Tristesse
1x13
Épisode 13 YouTube - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x03
Episode 3 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x04
Episode 4 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x05
Episode 5 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x143
Émission 143 TF1 20:45 - Chelsea Lately
8x64
Mekhi Phifer, Chris Franjola, Sarah Colonna, Jeff Wild, guest host Loni Love E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x76
Episode 76 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x16
inFamous Second Son No Life 19:30 - Clique X
2x16
Clique x Cookie (Taraji P. Henson) Canal+ - Connasse
1x52
Les achats culturels Canal+ - Coronation Street
55x81
Wed Apr 23, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x17
Don't Do It YouTube - Deal With It
2x06
David Koechner & Alex Mandel TBS (US) 22:30 - Derek
2x01
Episode 1 Channel 4 - Des racines & des ailes
17x15
Patrimoines d'exception France 3 - Emmerdale
45x92
Wed 23 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
6x15
Affaire Barbot : la mort est dans le pré W9 21:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x24
Episode 24 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x13
Italy (Umbria) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
2x135
Marvel vs Spider-Man : cross-over ou pas cross-over ? YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x11
Серия 11 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
3x07
It's Not Pitbull, It's Amy Poehler truTV 23:00 - Gaist Crusher
1x28
Episode 28 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x29
Podcast 298 : La Game Boy fête ses 25 ans Audio - Gamekult l'émission
7x79
#241 Watch Dogs, Les Chevaliers de Baphomet YouTube 09:00 - Gamekult l'émission
7x80
#241 Libre antenne YouTube 09:00 - Golden Cross
1x03
Episode 3 KBS2 - Les Mystères de Gravity Falls - Courts-métrages (Gravity Falls Shorts)
4x01
Channel Gravity, Partie 1 (TV Shorts 1) Disney Channel (USA) - Green Gables Fables
1x10
Birthday Basket Web série - Hanasaki Mai Speaks Out (Hanasaki Mai ga Damattenai (2014))
1x02
Episode 2 NTV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x80
Freakin' Out Channel 4 18:30 - Hot in Cleveland
5x05
Elka Takes a Lover TV Land - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x51
Zero × And × Rose NTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x96
Episode 96 SBS (KR) - Jamaica Inn
1x03
Episode 3 BBC - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x61
Tim Allen, Ginnifer Goodwin, Foster the People ABC 23:35 - Jimmyfaitlcon
4x05
Les Haters Sur Youtube YouTube - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x07
Episode 7 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x08
Episode 8 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x09
Episode 9 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Johnny Test
6x43
Johnny With a Chance of Meatloaf Cartoon Network 11:45 - Johnny Test
6x44
It's Easter, Johnny Test! Cartoon Network 11:45 - Diamants Noirs (Kara Para Aşk)
1x07
Episode 7 ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x07
Episode 7 Star TV 20:00 - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
17x03
Wer schön sein will, muss sterben ZDF 19:25 - La Impostora
1x72
Capítulo 72 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison France 5
12x44
Angoulême France 5 - La Marraine
1x04
Episode 4 SÉRiES+ - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x03
Épisode 03 M6 18:40 - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x15
Yvan Le Bolloch, Catherine Allégret, Axel Kahn France 2 - 1.7 M - Laink & Terracid
4x18
Murder (2/2) YouTube 14:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x35
Anthony Bourdain, Colin Quinn, Paramore NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x58
Sally Field, Timothy Simons, Needtobreathe CBS 23:35 - Londres, Police Judiciaire (Law & Order: UK)
8x07
Onde de choc (Hard Stop) iTV1 21:00 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x70
Qu'Est-ce qu'on a fait au Bon Dieu ? YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x71
States of Grace YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x72
96 heures YouTube - Le Mag
4x173
Emission 173 NRJ 12 - Le Woop
1x05
Rentrer en boîte YouTube - Legit
2x09
Licked FXX - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x34
Émission 34 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x39
Episode 39 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x10
Régime sec M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x93
Glamour sans porter de noir 3 M6 16:15 - Little Busters! : EX
1x04
Someday, Somewhere... Autres - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x04
Re-enforcement Hawkeye TV Tokyo - MasterChef (UK)
21x13
Épisode 13 BBC 20:00 - Melissa & Joey
3x30
More than Roommates ABC Family - Metalliquoi
1x06
Les styles de Métal (Partie 3) YouTube - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x04
Reach High Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Mixology
1x09
Dominic & Kacey ABC - Modern Family
5x20
Crocodile Dunphy (Australia) ABC 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x10
Episode 10 MBC - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x30
Season 4, Episode 30 Show TV - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x64
Episode 64 SBS (KR) - Nerds and Monsters
1x13
What's Mine is Mine YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x14
The Wind Beneath My Wings YTV (CA) 17:30 - No Game No Life
1x03
Expert AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x279
TF1 19:45 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
41x10
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest? PBS 21:00 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x59
La douche France 2 20:40 - Pékin Express
10x02
À la découverte des mondes inconnus : Étape 2 - À la découverte des secrets du lac Inle, le joyau de la Birmanie M6 20:45 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x138
Épisode 2478 France 3 20:10 - Preacher's Daughters
2x08
Caught in the Act Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x20
That Hand, This Hand Niconico - Restaurant: Impossible
8x07
Treading Water Food Network - Robocar Poli
3x17
The Stuffs Were Changed! EBS - Sauveurs de trésors (Salvage Hunters)
4x02
Episode 2 Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x120
Episode 120 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x168
Épisode 168 M6 - Soul Eater Not!
1x03
The Witch of the Girls' Dorm! TV Aichi - Steven Universe
1x17
Lion 2 : Le Retour (Lion 2: The Movie) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Suburgatory
3x10
Le concours de beauté (No, You Can’t Sit with Us) ABC - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x78
Episode 78 KBS2 - Survivor
28x09
Sitting In My Spy Shack CBS 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x08
Lśnienie Polsat - Teen Titans Go!
1x49
Rêves (Dreams) Cartoon Network - Les 100 (The 100)
1x06
Responsabilité (His Sister’s Keeper) The CW - 1.97 M (0.6) 21:00 - The Americans
2x09
Opération Martial Eagle (Martial Eagle) FX - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x83
A proposal Web série - The Colbert Report
2014x53
John Calipari Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x53
Robin Roberts Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x142
Annette Bening, Loni Love Syndication 15:00 - The Face
2x08
Diamonds Are a Model's Best Friend Oxygen 20:00 - The Michael J. Fox Show
1x22
Changes NBC - The Middle
5x19
Les carillons à vent (The Wind Chimes) ABC - 7.19 M (1.9) 20:00 - The Soul Man
3x05
Back In The Day TV Land - The Soup
11x17
The Soup Goes to Washington, D.C. E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Tom et Jerry Show (2014) (The Tom and Jerry Show (2014))
1x03
Un anniversaire de rêve / Trop belle pour être honnête (Birthday Bashed / Feline Fatale) Cartoon Network - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x43
Cameron Diaz / Jim Gaffigan / Future Featuring Pusha T NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x128
Devious Maids BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x21
Ep. #10395 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
13x02
Hearthstone : Gameplay - Fanta le chasseur YouTube - TripTank
1x04
The Green Comedy Central 22:30 - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x30
A Stalker For Hire TBS (US) - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x31
Being Responsible TBS (US) - Working the Engels
1x07
The Crazy Family Global
|
24 - 3 Days
1x14
Episode 14 SBS (KR) - 30 vies
7x56
Épisode 56 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x29
Yes! Best Partner TV Tokyo 18:00 - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
35x05
La bande des cinq (1983) RTL Television 20:15 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x05
Enquête d'identité TF1 20:50 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x06
A fleur de peau TF1 20:50 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x79
Gewissensbisse RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x31
Results Show: 1 of 6 Voted Off FOX 20:00 - Andy raconte...
1x18
Les Différents types d'Amis YouTube - Anger Management
2x58
Charlie passe la nuit avec Lacey (Charlie Spends the Night with Lacey) FX - Cunning Single Lady (Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo)
1x16
Episode 16 MBC - Azeroth Choppers
1x02
Episode 2 YouTube - Bad Teacher
1x01
Pilot CBS - Beyond Scared Straight
6x08
Fulton County, GA: My Father the Inmate A&E - Big Brother Canada
2x23
Episode 23 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x83
Episode 83 MBC - Black Box
1x01
Embrasser le ciel (Kiss the Sky) ABC - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x04
For now TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x03
Episode 3 TV Asahi - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x06
Episode 6 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x07
Episode 7 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x08
Episode 8 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x144
Émission 144 TF1 20:45 - Chelsea Lately
8x65
Ian Somerhalder, Julian McCullough, Kerri Kenney-Silver, Ian Karmel, guest host Mary McCormack E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x77
Episode 77 KBS2 - Complément d'enquête
2014x12
Bernard Arnault, l'homme qui valait 30 milliards France 2 - Crash Course
6x09
Things Fall Apart - Part II YouTube - Cuéntame como pasó
15x14
Gracias por las flores La 1 22:15 - Mick Brisgau, le come-back d'un super flic (Der letzte Bulle)
5x01
La Boîte de Pandore (Der Deckel der Pandora) Sat 1 20:15 - Mick Brisgau, le come-back d'un super flic (Der letzte Bulle)
5x02
Ce n'est qu'un jeu (Die wollen nur spielen) Sat 1 20:15 - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x34
À la clinique de Maman (Take Your Doc to Work Day) Disney Junior - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x35
La Moto-fusée de Star Blazer Zéro (Blazers Bike) Disney Junior - EastEnders
30x68
April 24, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Elementary
2x21
Un drone de moustique (The Man With the Twisted Lip) CBS - 8.13 M (1.6) 22:00 - Emma Approved
1x48
Doppelgangers Web série - Emmerdale
45x93
Thurs 24 Apr 2014 Pt1 ITV 19:00 - Emmerdale
45x94
Thurs 24 Apr 2014 Pt2 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x25
Episode 25 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x14
Spain (Malaga) BBC Two 18:30 - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x03
I Can Fight Too! Tokyo MX - FanZone
2x136
Flash Gordon de retour sur grand écran YouTube 17:00 - Total Rénovation : Ma Maison sur-mesure (Fixer Upper)
1x02
Young Family Embraces Revitalization Efforts Making Their Own History HGTV - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x12
Серия 12 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x03
The Sex Witch Houkouin Strikes! Tokyo MX 01:35 - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x04
Guruguru kessen! Memetchi vs Makiko... futatabi!! / GOTCHIMAN・za・fyūchā TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x03
Te souviens-tu de la dernière fois où tu étais soûl ? Tu essayais d’allumer un feu de camp chez toi (Do You Remember the Day You First Got Drunk? You Tried to Light a Campfire in Your Own Home, Didn`t You?) Tokyo MX - Golden Cross
1x04
Episode 4 KBS2 - Les Mystères de Gravity Falls - Courts-métrages (Gravity Falls Shorts)
4x02
Channel Gravity, Partie 2 (TV Shorts 2) Disney Channel (USA) - Grey's Anatomy
10x21
Les raisons du cœur (Change of Heart) ABC - 7.99 M (2.3) 20:00 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x07
14 Chefs Compete FOX - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x03
La forêt qui abrite un héros (The Forest Where the Hero Dwells) Tokyo MX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x81
The Net is Closing In Channel 4 18:30 - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x04
Railway Bridge Ties; Membrane Filters; Hydraulic Post Drivers; Bi-Planes Discovery Channel 21:00 - Il était une fois... le Cinéma
1x37
Le Havre - L'Apprentie maman (Instant Mom)
1x18
Maman à distance (Distant Mom) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x03
Nekoyama-san and Matatabi-chan TV Saitama - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x97
Episode 97 SBS (KR) - Je Parle France
1x15
Je Parle France #15 ! YouTube 17:30 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x62
Julie Bowen, Dave Attell, Cut Copy ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x10
Episode 10 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x11
Episode 11 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x12
Episode 12 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Commissaire Dupin (Kommissar Dupin)
1x01
L'école de Pont-Aven (Bretonische Verhältnisse) Das Erste - 3 M 20:15 - L'amour est dans le pré (Qc)
3x10
Choix finaux et voyages V télé 21:00 - La Grande Librairie
6x28
France 5 20:50 - La Impostora
1x73
Capítulo 73 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x04
Épisode 04 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x36
Cameron Diaz, Leslie Mann, Ronan Farrow, Gary Gulman NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x59
Neil Patrick Harris, Sarah Hyland, Ray LaMontagne CBS 23:35 - Le Fossoyeur de Films
6x04
BÊTISIER DU FOSSOYEUR #1 - Les remakes YouTube - Le Hoopcast
2x44
Hoopcast n°44 Web série - Le Mag
4x174
Emission 174 NRJ 12 - Le Meufisme
1x06
Des Ex et des Connes Web série - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x35
Émission 35 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x40
Episode 40 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x94
Glamour sans porter de noir 4 M6 16:15 - Life Below Zero
3x02
Deadly Grounds National Geographic 21:00 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x05
Episode 5 tvN 19:00 - MasterChef (UK)
21x14
Épisode 14 BBC 20:00 - MetalXS
2x30
Joe Satriani, Edguy et Nashville Pussy L'Énorme TV - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x11
Episode 11 MBC - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x08
Héritage (Angels With Dirty Faces) CTV (CA) - My Drunk Kitchen
2014x13
Roasted Red Pepper Dip! (ft. apples) YouTube - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x65
Episode 65 SBS (KR) - Naruto: Shippuden
15x04
Histoires de Kakashi ANBU - Un ninja vivant dans l’ombre - « Jônin en chef » (Kakashi: Shadow of the ANBU Black Ops ~ Jonin Leader) TV Tokyo 19:30 - Norman fait des vidéos
4x07
Le premier rancard YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x280
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x10
Project II - One Shot Web série - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x09
En terre aborigène (Episode 9) 7mate 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x60
Le foot avec Paul France 2 20:40 - Parks and Recreation
6x21
Le concert de la réconciliation (1) (Moving Up (1)) NBC 20:30 - Parks and Recreation
6x22
Le concert de la réconciliation (2) (Moving Up (2)) NBC 20:30 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x33
Le bassiste du millénaire (Road Test) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x34
Des poneys et des hommes (Ponies and Phonies) History (CA) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x139
Épisode 2479 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x25
Un combat à grimper aux murs ! (Shoyo Jimu-sen! Pikachu tai Chigorasu!!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Portlandia
4x09
3D Printer IFC 22:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x21
Warm Feet Niconico - Reign : Le destin d'une reine (Reign)
1x19
Un bon petit soldat (Toy Soldiers) The CW - 1.35 M (0.5) 20:00 - Review
1x08
Marry; Run; Party Comedy Central - Robocar Poli
3x18
Let's Say Frankly EBS - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x03
Des ruines à 1 000 m de haut (The Ruins 1,000 Meters Above Ground) Fuji TV - Saint George
1x08
Hot Blooded FX - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x121
Episode 121 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x169
Épisode 169 M6 - SciShow Space
2014x08
New Earth-Size Planet and a Solar Eclipse YouTube - See Dad Run
3x05
See Dad Run Into Marcus' Nephew Nickelodeon - Seed
2x07
Mother Sucker City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x04
That Wish Is Blasphemy MBS - Sirens (2014)
1x09
There's No USA Network - SQUEEZIE
4x52
ELLE VEUT ENTRER EN MOI ! - Dungeon Nightmares YouTube - Storage Wars: Adjugé vendu (Storage Wars: Canada)
1x25
Sale temps à Weston (A Bad Day To Be Bogart) OLN - Studio Bagel
2x20
Inspecteur Le Blanko Saison 6 Episode 4 YouTube - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x79
Episode 79 KBS2 - Surviving Jack
1x05
Something to Talk About FOX - The Big Bang Theory
7x21
Le jeudi tout est permis (The Anything Can Happen Recurrence) CBS - 16.44 M (4.5) 20:00 - The Challenge
25x03
You Be Illin' MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x54
George Saunders Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x54
Ramachandra Guha Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x143
Adam Levine Syndication 15:00 - The Millers
1x20
Tomlandia CBS - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x44
Dr. Phil McGraw / James Van Der Beek / Courtney Barnett NBC 23:35 - The Vampire Diaries
5x19
Le sang des doubles (Man On Fire) The CW - 1.81 M (0.8) 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x129
Joan and Melissa BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x22
Ep. #10396 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
1x28
FARSKY - Présentation par Fanta - Indé PC YouTube - Trying Again
1x01
Episode 1 Sky Witness (Sky Living) - Trying Again
1x02
Episode 2 Sky Witness (Sky Living) - Mon oncle Charlie (Two and a Half Men)
11x20
Ajustements près de l'océan (Lotta Delis in Little Armenia) CBS 21:00 - Vikings
2x09
Le Choix (The Choice) History (CA) 22:00 - WWE NXT
8x17
Main event: Sami Zayn & The Usos vs. Corey Graves & The Ascension WWE Network
|
25 - After Bit
1x12
La musique 8-bit YouTube - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x04
Quatrième Énigme « Qu’est-ce qui arrive soudainement et ne rentre jamais ? » (What Comes Suddenly and Never Leaves) MBS - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x80
Der Plan RTL Television 18:00 - Amixem
3x09
Explosion Atomique sur Altis Life ? Feat. Mamadou YouTube - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x84
Episode 84 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x04
Epée (Sword) TBS (JP) - Blue Bloods
4x20
Conflits d'intérêts (Custody Battle) CBS - 11.05 M (1.4) - Bob Lennon
4x63
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 334: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x09
Episode 9 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x10
Episode 10 Hunan TV 22:00 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x01
Episode 1 TV Chosun - C'est Canteloup
3x145
Avec Jérôme Commandeur (Émission 145) TF1 20:45 - Candice Renoir
2x03
Le coeur a ses raisons France 2 20:55 - Candice Renoir
2x04
Bien mal acquis ne profite jamais France 2 21:45 - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x78
Episode 78 KBS2 - Coronation Street
55x82
Fri Apr 25, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x83
Fri Apr 25, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Le Renard (Der Alte)
40x13
Er wird es wieder tun ZDF 20:15 - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
19x10
From Meatballs to Lollipops Food Network 21:00 - Doraemon (2005)
10x10
I'll Be the King of the Stone Age / Catch Those Carp Streamers! TV Asahi - EastEnders
30x69
April 25, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x95
Fri 25 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x26
Episode 26 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x15
France (Midi-Pyrénées) BBC Two 18:30 - Every Frame a Painting
1x02
The Imposter (2012) - Looking into the Lens YouTube - FanZone
2x137
Avengers 2 : ça bosse dur sur le tournage... YouTube 17:00 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x17
ABC Cup Final! Exploring the Underground Maze! TV Tokyo 08:00 - G&T
2x04
Confidence & Tramps Web série - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x03
Episode 3 tvN - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x04
Movie TV Tokyo - Geek Mais Pas Trop
1x04
Et si mon fils il aime pas star wars ? Web série - Gogglebox
3x08
Episode 8 Channel 4 21:00 - Great Performances
41x00
Matthew Bourne's Sleeping Beauty PBS 21:00 - Grimm
3x19
Grimm 2, la révélation (Nobody Knows the Trubel I've Seen) NBC - 4.39 M (1.2) - Hannibal
2x09
Shiizakana NBC - 2.448 M (0.87) 22:00 - Hart of Dixie
3x19
Un homme meilleur (A Better Man) The CW - Have I Got News For You
47x04
Martin Clunes, Jo Coburn, Johnny Vegas BBC One 21:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
4x20
Ceux parmi nous (Pe'epe'e Kanaka (Those Among Us)) CBS - 9.26 M (1.3) 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x82
Shockwaves Through the Village Channel 4 18:30 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x98
Episode 98 SBS (KR) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x13
Episode 13 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x14
Episode 14 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x15
Episode 15 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x04
Tower of Gray Tokyo MX - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x05
Mangia Mangia Pt. 1 FOX 20:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x06
Mangia Mangia Pt. 2 FOX 20:00 - L'Apéro du Captain
5x14
ADC #181: L'anti-fonctionnalité du gang de dauphins Audio - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x123
Cloudbuilt – Le parkour 2.0 cel shadé ! YouTube - La Impostora
1x74
Capítulo 74 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x05
Épisode 05 M6 18:40 - Lascars
2x01
La Hass Canal+ - Lascars
2x02
Miami I am Canal+ - Lascars
2x03
Shit Kebab Canal+ - Lascars
2x04
Frite Fight Canal+ - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
3x22
Rodéo de mouton (Mutton Busting) ABC - 6.1 M (1.4) 20:00 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x60
Piedmont Bird Callers, Michael J. Fox, Naughty Boy featuring Sam Smith CBS 23:35 - Le Mag
4x175
Emission 175 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x36
Émission 36 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x41
Episode 41 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x32
Super Potato No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x95
Glamour sans porter de noir 5 M6 16:15 - Les Tutos
1x32
Mug cake YouTube - Marcus Level
1x04
La malédiction des mines TF1 - Masha et Michka (Masha i Medved)
2x16
Jour de ciné (And Action!) Rossiya 1 - MasterChef (UK)
21x15
Épisode 15 BBC 20:00 - Dangers dans le ciel (Mayday : Air Disaster)
13x07
Terror In Paradise National Geographic 21:00 - Mickey Mouse
2x02
L'Incendie (Fire Escape) Disney Channel (USA) 19:55 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x12
Episode 12 MBC - Mushishi
2x04
La main qui caresse la nuit (The Hand that Caresses the Night) Fuji TV - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x51
Fabien / Yook Jung Wan / Kim Kwang Kyu & Defconn MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x66
Episode 66 SBS (KR) - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x06
Faire aimer aux enfants des aliments qu'ils détestent 6ter - Northern Rufio
1x13
Gallon (Jon Talbain) YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x281
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas que des cobayes !
3x31
Spécial 100e émission France 5 - Pause manga
1x16
Mirai Nikki YouTube - Piggy Tales
1x03
Abduction Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x03
C'est effrayant de sacrifier sa vie pour le ping-pong (Takkyū ni jinsei o kakeru nante kimigawarui) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x140
Épisode 2480 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x22
HeartCatch Gravure Niconico - Purgatoire
1x12
Retrouvailles YouTube - Qui veut épouser mon fils ?
3x01
Épisode 1 TF1 - Real Time with Bill Maher
12x13
Tom Steyer; John Avlon, Charles Murray And Christine Quinn; Annabelle Gurwitch HBO 22:00 - Rémi Gaillard
8x05
ANIMALS STRIKE BACK (REMI GAILLARD) YouTube - River’s Edge Okawabata Tanteisha
1x02
Sex Fantasy TV Tokyo - Sailor Zombie
1x02
Consternation (Episode 2) TV Tokyo - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x122
Episode 122 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x170
Épisode 170 M6 - SciShow
2014x59
From Heartbleed to Tamiflu YouTube - Shark Tank
5x26
Season 5, Episode 26 ABC - Shinigami-kun
1x02
Episode 2 TV Asahi - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x03
Gloire (Eikou) MBS - Smosh
10x17
Movie Reboots Suck YouTube 00:00 - Princesse Sofia (Sofia the First)
2x04
La Fête des mères (Mom's the Word) Disney Junior 09:00 - Spun Out
1x09
Toy Stories CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x53
MOURIR DE RIRE DEVANT UN JEU ! - Chivalry Mods YouTube - Style Log
4x04
Episode 4 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x80
Episode 80 KBS2 - Les rois de l'aquarium (Tanked)
4x08
Dining with the Fishes! Animal Planet 22:00 - Taratata
2014x17
N°492 - Auden, Faada Freddy, Imany France 2 - The Best : le meilleur artiste
2x02
Épisode 02 TF1 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x144
Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen, Kunal Nayyar Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x04
Zac Efron, Seth Rogen, Matt LeBlanc, Kaiser Chiefs BBC One 22:35 - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x08
Je peux tout faire bien mieux que toi (Anything You Can Do, I Can Do Better) Family Channel - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x45
Jamie Foxx / Alan Cumming / Alicia Keys and Kendrick Lamar NBC 23:35 - The Trip
2x04
Hotel Locarno, Rome BBC Two - The Wendy Williams Show
5x130
Trendy at Wendy! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x23
Ep. #10397 CBS - Touche pas à mon poste - Émissions spéciales
3x05
Touche pas à mes jeux télés ! (2e édition) C8 - 1.29 M 19:10 - Unforgettable
2x11
Justice expéditive (East of Islip) CBS - 7.7 M (1) - Unknown Movies
1x04
Catfish YouTube - VICE
2x06
Rocky Mountain High & North Korean Defectors HBO 23:00 - Welcome to Sweden
1x06
Parents! TV4 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
10x07
Nolan Gould The CW 21:00 - In a Good Way (Wo De Zi You Nian Dai)
1x23
Episode 23 SETTV - WWE SmackDown!
15x17
Main Event: Cesaro vs. Jack Swagger (Hershey, PA) FOX 20:00 - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x15
Komasan in the City: DJKJ / Yo-kai Sproink / Yo-kai Babblong / Manjimutt: The Great Dog Escape: Episode 4 TV Tokyo 17:00
|
26 - 360° - Géo
16x08
Chasseurs de trésors à Bangkok (Bangkoks Schatztaucher) Arte - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x05
America's Secret Army H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x17
At the Seafood Counter PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x05
Episode 5 SBS (KR) - Britain's Got Talent
8x03
Series 8, Auditions 3 iTV1 20:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x11
Episode 11 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x12
Episode 12 Hunan TV 22:00 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x02
Episode 2 TV Chosun - Captain Earth
1x04
Assaut de l'engrenage planètaire (Assault of the Planetary Gear) MBS - Casualty
28x35
Carrot Not Stick BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x19
Episode 19 KBS2 - Clique (FR)
1x29
Noam Chomsky, Michel Gondry YouTube - Commissaire Magellan
1x13
Chaud devant! France 3 - 3.2 M 20:50 - Connasse
1x53
Le déjeuner Canal+ - Da Vinci's Demons
2x06
La corde des morts (The Rope of the Dead) Starz - Date a Live
2x03
Two Requests Tokyo MX 01:35 - Échappées belles
2014x15
Brésil : aux portes de l'Amazonie France 5 20:35 - Échappées belles
2014x17
Nouveau-Mexique, un décor de cinéma France 5 20:35 - Elle est pas belle la vie
1x55
Le Salvador Dali de l'Elysée Canal+ - Expéditions Under the Pole
2x07
Première Plongée - S01E06 YouTube - Fairy Tail
5x04
Grey contre Rufus (Gray vs. Rufus) TV Tokyo 22:00 - Faux Raccord
5x16
"Conan le barbare" & "Conan le destructeur" YouTube 09:00 - First Class
1x02
Episode 2 Fuji TV - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x03
Protection familiale France 3 - Game Sack
2014x09
The Neo Geo CD (#104) YouTube - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x04
Episode 4 tvN - Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks
1x01
Bobby Mackeys & Brookdale Lodge Travel Channel 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x01
Episode 1 SBS (KR) - Hotel King
1x05
Episode 5 MBC - Jeong Do Jeon
1x31
Episode 31 KBS1 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x16
Episode 16 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x17
Episode 17 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best?
4x05
Turning Tricks WE tv 21:00 - Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best?
4x06
Addicted to Daily Doubles WE tv 21:00 - Kamigami no Asobi
1x04
The Curse of Hades Tokyo MX 01:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x04
Challenge from Six AT-X - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x04
The Hong Kong Kowloon Treasure Murder Case, File 4 NTV 17:30 - L'Effet papillon
8x32
Émission du 26/04/2014 Canal+ - Lady Jewelpet
1x04
Being Princess Carried is also part of Being a Lady TV Tokyo - Le Dessous des cartes
25x12
Terres arables (2/2) : un marché pas comme les autres Arte 19:30 - Le Tube
1x31
Sophie Davant Canal+ - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x16
Le Zap de Spi0n n°216 YouTube - Les Chevaliers du Zodiaque: La Série Abrégée
1x13
La Fin de (la) Saga YouTube - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x04
L'admission, 4ème partie (Enrollment Part IV) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x15
Episode 15 DD National - Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
19x13
Le secret de la statue de Kogoro Mouri (The Secret of the Statue of Kogoro Mouri) NTV 18:00 - Mekaku City Actors
1x03
Blindfold code Niconico - My Cat From Hell
5x02
Sky Dive Nightmare Animal Planet - My Little Pony : Les amies, c'est magique ! (My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic)
4x23
La créativité de Rarity (Inspiration Manifestation) The Hub 10:30 - Dayan the Cat (Neko no Dayan)
1x01
Episode 1 Tokyo MX 07:00 - Nisekoi
1x16
Typhon (Typhoon) Tokyo MX - Nos chers voisins
2x282
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas couché
8x31
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan, Renan Luce, Alexandre Arcady, Noémie de Lattre, Pierre Palmade, Franz-Olivier Giesbert France 2 23:15 - Orphan Black
2x02
Raison et religion (Governed By Sound Reason And True Religion) Space (Canada) - Pretty Rhythm
4x04
Aim for the Center! Rivals Are Friends? TV Tokyo 10:00 - Little Astro Boy (Robot Atom)
1x07
I’m Moler, You See? (en attente) - Little Astro Boy (Robot Atom)
1x08
Astro and The 5 Adventures (en attente) - The Long Goodbye (Rongu Guddobai)
1x02
When She Goes Up The Stairs NHK - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x20
Harvey le magnifique (Now You See It...) Discovery Family 12:00 - SAF3
1x17
Who I Am Syndication - Sam & Cat
1x32
#ProblèmesEnPremièreClasse (#FirstClassProblems) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Sea Rescue
3x17
Unfriendly Skies ABC 10:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x04
Iron Blood Valkyrie AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x07
Natural Disaster TLC 21:00 - Sous le soleil de Saint-Tropez
2x13
Femmes sous influence TMC - Speed Game
1x127
Super Monkey Ball Web série - Spooksville
1x19
Oh Monster, My Monster Discovery Channel - La Science du futur avec Stephen Hawking (Stephen Hawking's Science of the Future)
1x01
Inspired by Nature National Geographic 20:00 - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x05
TUFF Choices | Sob Story Nickelodeon - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x06
TUFF Sell | Tattle Tale Nickelodeon - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x33
Fight Knight Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x84
Fallout Web série - The Gods of Wheat Street
1x03
The Games People Play ABC1 - 3 fantômes chez les Hathaway (The Haunted Hathaways)
1x23
Un Boo Clube hanté (Haunted Boo Crew) Nickelodeon - The Real History of Science Fiction
1x02
Space BBC America - Les Thunderman (The Thundermans)
1x16
Une super soirée pyjama (Nothing to Lose Sleepover) Nickelodeon 20:00 - The Voice : La plus belle voix
3x16
Les quarts de finale TF1 - 5.991 M - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
14x01
Fanta et Bob dans Worms Revolution : Ep.1 YouTube - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
2x24
Dark Souls 2 [PC] : Cours Fanta ! Cours ! YouTube - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x10
What Lies Below The Hub - Viral
1x04
Episode 4 YouTube 12:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x05
Episode 5 MBC - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x03
Episode 3 NTV - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x10
Episode 10 FTV
|
27 - 60 Minutes
46x30
Season 46, Episode 30 CBS 19:00 - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x04
My Throbbing Heart TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x04
Episode 4 SETTV - Aliados
2x04
La sequía Telefe - American Dad!
10x17
Les mateurs (Rubberneckers) FOX - 2.4 M 20:30 - American Dream Builders
1x07
Colonial Duplex NBC 19:00 - Angel Eyes
1x06
Episode 6 SBS (KR) - Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
3x03
Lyon, France CNN 21:00 - Baby Steps
1x04
Avec le visage, et avec assurance (Ganmen de Kakushin) NHK - Bar Rescue
3x38
I Smell a Rat Spike - Believe
1x08
Chasser le naturel (Together) NBC - Big Brother Canada
2x24
Episode 24 Slice 21:00 - Bob's Burgers
4x19
La fugue (The Kids Run Away) FOX - 2.26 M (1.1) - Broken Blade
1x04
Close Combat: Close Quarters Battle Tokyo MX 23:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x13
Episode 13 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x14
Episode 14 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x15
Episode 15 Hunan TV 22:00 - Buying the Bayou
2x17
City Girl and Bayou Boy Destination America - Californication
7x03
Tel père, tel fils (Like Father Like Son) Showtime 21:30 - Capital
21x15
Vols et cambriolages : comment et à quel prix bien se protéger ? M6 21:00 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x08
The Leader, Kai TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x20
Episode 20 KBS2 - Comedy News Weekly
1x29
S01E29 - Cet épisode est le plus sexuel de tous Audio - Continuum
3x06
Une minute gaspillée (Wasted Minute) Showcase (CAN) - Cosmos : Une odyssée à travers l'univers (Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey)
1x08
Les sœurs du soleil (Sisters of the Sun) FOX - Crisis
1x07
La station orange (Homecoming) NBC - D&co
9x11
Spéciale Hôpital de Bullion M6 - Devious Maids
2x02
Le monde selon Zoila (The Dark at the Top of the Stairs) Lifetime (US) - 1.68 M (0.7) - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x29
Des forces comparables (Neck and Neck) TV Tokyo - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x105
La Team Dragon enfin au grand complet ! Son Goku est de retour ! (The Dragon Team, All Assembled! Son Goku has Returned!!) Fuji TV - Drop Dead Diva
6x06
Desperate Housewife Lifetime (US) 21:00 - E=M6
23x29
L'espace : votre prochaine destination de vacances ? M6 - Enquête exclusive
2014x12
Frime, fric et combines : les Français à Miami M6 23:00 - Eric & Jessie: Game On
2x05
Contracts and Contractions E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Faites entrer l'accusé
14x17
Jean-Etienne Subercaze - Le diabolique France 2 22:45 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
12x18
Noir c'est noir (Baby Got Black) FOX - 4.02 M (2.1) 21:00 - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x04
The Monk and the Turtle; Kijimuna; The Stingy Memorial TV Tokyo 09:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
4x04
Féale (Oathkeeper) HBO - 6.9 M 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x02
Episode 2 SBS (KR) - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x04
Lost Memories Tokyo MX - Granite Flats
2x04
Also Be the Consolation BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x17
Episode 17 NHK - H-Man
1x05
Le mariage gai Arte - Haikyû!!
1x04
La vue du sommet (The View From the Summit) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x13
A Formidable Enemy Appears! Cure Fortune vs. The PreCure Hunter! TV Asahi 08:30 - Haunt ME
2x02
(Hillside Hall) (Seven of Cups) Web série - Hotel King
1x06
Episode 6 MBC - Inside Man (US)
2x03
Pets CNN - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x04
Fighting with Friends Tokyo MX - Jeong Do Jeon
1x32
Episode 32 KBS1 - Jessie (2011)
3x12
Cours d'art vraiment dramatique (Acting With the Frenemy) Disney Channel (USA) - Jhon Rachid
4x12
J'ai mal au Rap #8 (The Shin Sekai) YouTube - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x18
Episode 18 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x19
Episode 19 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x27
Quand la vérité éclate (Shinjitsu o Shiru Toki) TV Asahi - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x04
Episode 4 NTV - L'histoire du jeu vidéo
2x09
Les shoot'em up - seconde partie YouTube - La case du siècle
4x11
Cao Bang, les soldats sacrifiés d'Indochine France 5 - Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
1x01
Indian General Election, NSA's new image, POM Wonderful LLC v. Coca-Cola Co. HBO 23:00 - Le Doc du dimanche
7x29
Sushis, les recettes d'un succès France 5 - Le Visiteur du futur
4x08
Les ficelles Web série - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x06
Des rires et des larmes TMC 19:45 - Les Successeurs de Disney
2x10
Le Bossu de Notre-Dame YouTube - Lindenstraße
2014x1478
Helgas Linseneintopf Das Erste 18:50 - LOL :-)
4x14
Episode 56 TVA 19:30 - Long Island Medium
5x13
En poussière tu retourneras (Ashes to Art) TLC 22:00 - Long Island Medium
5x14
Adieu,Petey (Prayers for Petey) TLC 22:00 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x04
Universe No. 1 Idol Tokyo MX - Mad Men
7x03
Sortie spéciale (Field Trip) AMC 22:00 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x16
Episode 16 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x04
A Week of Impact Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x04
Episode 4 Tokyo MX - Mister Flech
1x05
RESET SYSTEM #5 - Super Smash Bros. 4 YouTube - My Five Wives
1x08
Love is All We Need TLC 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x05
Sports Scandal, Explorer Murder, Slave Escape Travel Channel 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x06
Vampire Outbreak, US Traitor, Corporate Retreat Travel Channel 22:00 - Chasseurs de légendes (Myth Hunters)
2x02
La mine d'or du Hollandais perdu (The Secret of Superstition Mountain) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Les Boules et les Chocottes (Naked and Afraid)
2x07
Special: Bares All: Starvation, Snakes and Strife Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Nobunaga the Fool
1x16
Ace of Cups TV Tokyo - Nurse Jackie
6x03
Crise d'adolescence (Super Greens) Showtime - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
5x05
Jails, Fails & Salem Tales Discovery Channel 17:00 - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
5x06
Chic-ODD-o Discovery Channel 17:30 - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
5x07
Elephant Skull in the Room Discovery Channel 18:00 - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
5x08
Music to My Gears Discovery Channel 18:30 - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
5x09
Skeletons & Gwar Discovery Channel 19:00 - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
5x10
Instant Chimera Discovery Channel 19:30 - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
4x24
Elephant Skull in the Room Discovery Channel - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
4x25
Music to My Gears Discovery Channel - Cabinet de Curiosités (Oddities)
4x26
Instant Chimera Discovery Channel - Once Upon a Time
3x19
Un cœur pour deux (A Curious Thing) ABC - 7.34 M (2.2) 20:00 - One Piece
8x68
La combine du siècle - La manipulation de Doflamingo (The trick of the century - Doflamingo's manipulation) Fuji TV 15:30 - Opération Frisson
11x08
L'imparable technique du moulinet dans le vide c'est pas donné à tout le monde! Canal+ - Pierre Croce
2x05
Le problème des vidéos verticales YouTube 06:30 - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x10
Station 10: Tokacchi, Dies at Sunset TV Asahi - Resurrection
1x07
Les ruses du diable (Schemes of the Devil) ABC - Revenge
3x20
Révolution (Revolution) ABC 22:00 - River Monsters
6x04
Man-Eating Monster Animal Planet - Robot Chicken
7x03
Les mystères de la picole (Secret Of The Booze) Adult Swim 23:30 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x30
A Star Enters! It's Zero the Glint! TV Asahi - Salem
1x02
L'enfant pétrifié (The Stone Child) WGN America - Les Lettres orphelines (Signed, Sealed, Delivered)
1x02
À qui de droit (To Whom It May Concern) Hallmark Channel 20:00 - Silicon Valley
1x04
Obligations fiduciaires (Fiduciary Duties) HBO - 1.5 M - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
13x02
Kim Parker Oxygen 21:00 - The World is still Beautiful (Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii)
1x04
Ring of Tales (1) NTV - SQUEEZIE
4x54
LA REINE DE LA FARINE ! - Question Time 10 YouTube - Studio Bagel
2x21
Inspecteur Le Blanko - Les Coulisses YouTube - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2014x17
Falke - 03 - Kaltstart Das Erste 20:15 - Les Tortues Ninja (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
2x14
Tremblement de ver, 2ème partie (Wormquake !) Nickelodeon 11:00 - Les Tortues Ninja (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
2x15
Les Mutants du labyrinthe (Mazes & Mutants) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Amazing Race
24x09
Accidental Alliance: Leg #9 - TBA, Italy ? Lucerne, Switzerland CBS - The Crimson Field
1x04
Episode 4 BBC 22:00 - The Good Wife
5x19
La corde au cou (Tying the Knot) CBS - 9.33 M (1.3) - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
6x19
Les filles aux yeux noirs (Brown Eyed Girls) CBS 20:00 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6x24
Reunion Part 2 Bravo (USA) - The Real Housewives of Melbourne
1x10
Here's To Happy Endings Arena - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
25x19
Bart fait des bébés (What to Expect When Bart's Expecting) FOX - 3.45 M (1.6) 20:00 - Thomas Gauthier
4x04
Thomas répond à Cyprien YouTube - Those Who Kill
1x07
En lieu sûr (A Safe Place) A&E - Total Divas
2x06
The House Sitters E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - Tout le monde en parle (Qc)
10x24
Émission 242 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x04
Eternity How Long AMC - Une saison à la Juilliard School
1x01
Épisode 01 Arte - Une saison à la Juilliard School
1x02
Épisode 02 Arte - Une saison à la Juilliard School
1x03
Épisode 03 Arte - Veep
3x04
Clovis HBO 22:30 - Les Enquêtes de Vera (Vera)
4x01
À une amie blessée (Harbour Street) iTV1 20:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x06
Episode 6 MBC - Years of Living Dangerously
1x03
The Surge Showtime 22:00 - Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: ARC-V)
1x04
Trade Bait: Part 2 TV Tokyo 17:30
|
28 - + ou - geek
3x14
Céline Tran (ex-Katsuni) YouTube - 16 ans et enceinte (16 & Pregnant)
5x03
Millina MTV 22:00 - 2 Broke Girls
3x23
Et les courses hippiques (And the Free Money) CBS - 7.76 M (2.3) 21:30 - 30 vies
7x57
Épisode 57 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Adventure Time (Adventure Time with Finn and Jake)
6x03
James II Cartoon Network 19:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x81
Das Finale RTL Television 18:00 - Hello Counselor (Annyeonghaseyo)
2014x170
Episode 170 with Kim Daeseong, Park Jisun, Oh Nami, Park Sung-kwang, Song Byeongcheol KBS2 - Bachelor, le gentleman célibataire
5x10
Épisode 10 M6 - Bam's Bad Ass Game Show
1x03
Treadmill Dump 2M 22:30 - Bates Motel
2x09
Réminiscences (The Box) A&E - 2.25 M (0.93) - Big Man
1x01
Episode 1 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x85
Episode 85 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x09
Colombia: Jungle Rats & Reptiles Travel Channel 21:00 - Blow Up
1x04
Le Chapeau au cinéma YouTube - Blow Up
7x04
Vous avez vu "L'Amour fou" de Rivette ? YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x64
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 335: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bondi Rescue
9x10
Episode 10 Ten 20:00 - Bondi Rescue
9x11
Episode 11 Ten 20:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x16
Episode 16 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x17
Episode 17 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x18
Episode 18 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x146
Émission 146 TF1 20:45 - Car S.O.S.
2x07
Les anges de la Herald (The Herald Angels) National Geographic - Castle
6x21
Sport de rue (Law & Boarder) ABC - 10.39 M 21:00 - Catch Off
2x29
Spécial Fandango YouTube - Celblok H
1x09
Naar de maan SBS 6 - Ces gars-là
1x10
Épisode 10 V télé - Chelsea Lately
8x66
Giuliana & Bill Rancic, Ron Funches, Heather McDonald, Brad Wollack E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x79
Episode 79 KBS2 - Clarence
1x05
Clarence's Millions Cartoon Network 07:30 - Co-Optitude
1x43
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes YouTube 00:00 - Conan
4x77
Chelsea Handler, Hugh Dancy, Cristela Alonzo TBS (US) 23:00 - Cordon
1x08
Season 1, Episode 8 VTM 21:45 - Coronation Street
55x84
Mon Apr 28, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x85
Mon Apr 28, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
9x12
The Bobo Beatdown YouTube - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x07
Season 18, Episode 7 ABC 20:00 - Dans l'œil du dragon
3x02
Épisode 2 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - The Third Eye (Det Tredje Øyet)
1x10
Løsningen TV 2 (NO) 21:40 - Dragon Collection
1x04
Octupus Extermination at Mysen Castle! TV Tokyo - EastEnders
30x70
April 28, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x96
Mon 28 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x27
Episode 27 MBC - FanZone
2x138
X-Men : Bientôt une série pour les mutants ? YouTube 17:00 - Fast N’ Loud
5x06
Holy Grail Firebirds (2) Discovery Science 21:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x13
Серия 13 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Friends with Better Lives
1x04
Randy la bricole (Pros and Cons) CBS - Golden Moustache
6x10
Les Insultes dans Game of Thrones YouTube - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x67
Episode 67 jTBC - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x16
#89 - Quel avenir pour nos classiques ? Le traitement et la gestion de ce patrimoine vidéoludique Audio - Heartless, la malédiction (Heartless)
1x01
Afsnit 1 Kanal 5 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x83
Desperation Channel 4 18:30 - Hotel Impossible
4x07
Temper Expectations Travel Channel 22:00 - House of Food
1x05
Big Beef MTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x99
Episode 99 SBS (KR) - James & Mike Mondays
2014x17
Super Monkey Ball 2 (Gamecube) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x63
Jennifer Lopez, Elisabeth Moss, Sleepy Man Banjo Boys ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x20
Episode 20 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x21
Episode 21 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x22
Episode 22 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x04
The Goal is Close. The Sports Festival Will Thus be Over Too. Tokyo MX 00:30 - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x50
Episode 50 MBC - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x09
Les Clowns (N13) ORF eins 20:00 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x10
Initiation (L'iniziazione) ORF eins 20:00 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x17
Une femme de passion et de liberté, Régine Deforges France 3 - La Impostora
1x75
Capítulo 75 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x06
Épisode 06 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x37
Daniel Radcliffe, Jessica St. Clair, Lennon Parham, Twenty One Pilots NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x61
Joel McHale, Vera Farmiga, Aloe Blacc CBS 23:35 - Lazy Company
2x09
Le Grand merdier OCS Max 22:05 - Lazy Company
2x10
11''7 OCS Max 22:05 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x73
Dans la cour YouTube - Le fond de l'affaire
1x57
God of War YouTube - Le Mag
4x176
Emission 176 NRJ 12 - Leh Nangfah
1x07
Episode 7 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x37
Émission 37 NRJ 12 - Les jokers
1x10
Épisode 10 V télé - Les Marseillais
3x42
Episode 42 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x96
Mariage avec chapeau obligatoire 1 M6 16:15 - The Legend of Luoxiaohei (Luo Xiao Hei Zhan Ji)
1x10
Laojun Bilibili - Made in Chelsea
7x04
There's Difference Between Bro Code And Being-A-D*ck Code E4 21:00 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x05
Episode 5 Canal+ 20:50 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x06
Episode 6 Canal+ 20:50 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x03
Episode 3 tvN - Metal Hurlant Chronicles
2x03
Second Chance France 4 22:30 - Mike & Molly
4x19
Who's Afraid of J.C. Small? CBS - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x11
Episode 11 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x13
Episode 13 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x67
Episode 67 SBS (KR) - Natoo
4x04
Les plus belles annonces de grossesse YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x283
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x11
Claudio Web série - Oreca Battle
1x04
The Halberd of Darkness TV Tokyo - Panorama
2014x17
Bernie Ecclestone: Lies, Bribes and Formula One BBC One 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x61
Sans péridurale France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x141
Épisode 2481 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x241
Épisode 2581 France 3 20:10 - Prey (UK)
1x01
The Crime iTV1 21:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x23
Golden Hour Niconico - Red vs. Blue
12x01
Oh Captains, My Captains Web série 17:00 - Regular Show
5x25
Mauvais portrait (Bad Portrait) Cartoon Network - Remedy
1x10
Ensemble, c'est tout (Quit the Horizon) Global - Rev.
3x06
Destiny BBC Two - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x11
Le bal à facettes (Glitter Ball) Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
6x11
Glitter Ball YouTube 5:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x123
Episode 123 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x171
Épisode 171 M6 - SciShow
2014x60
The Math and Mystery of Murmurations YouTube - Force (Smeris)
1x07
Pannenkoek BNNVARA 20:25 - Solange te parle
2x42
Divagations d'actrice sans emploi YouTube - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x16
Fric Frac Fat Cat (Fat Cat) YTV (CA) 18:30 - Southern Charm
1x09
Reunion Bravo (USA) 22:00 - Star-Crossed
1x11
Qu'on me donne une torche (Give Me a Torch) The CW - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x81
Episode 81 KBS2 - Taxi Brooklyn
1x07
La belle et le gigolo (Black Widow) NBC - 5.03 M - Taxi Brooklyn
1x08
Brooklyn Chrono (Deadline Brooklyn) NBC - 4.86 M - Terrace House: Boys x Girls Next Door
1x77
Trendy Venus Fuji TV - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
1x20
Le faiseur de roi (The Kingmaker) NBC - 10.846 M - The Boondocks
4x02
Good Times Adult Swim - The Colbert Report
2014x55
Michael McFaul Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x55
Mookie Wilson Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x145
LL Cool J, Amy Purdy & Derek Hough Syndication 15:00 - Following (The Following)
2x15
Travail d'équipe (Forgive) FOX - 4.81 M - The Real Housewives of Orange County
9x03
Fakes-giving, Fake Friends Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Chasseurs de coffres-forts (The Safecrackers)
1x06
Mystérieux fourgon (The Night Job) truTV 22:00 - The Tomorrow People (US)
1x21
Chantage et trahison (Kill Switch) The CW - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x46
Emma Stone / Robinson Cano / Keith Urban NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x19
Live Top 10 Performance Show NBC 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x131
Hot Tropics Giveaway! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x24
Ep. #10398 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
14x02
Fanta et Bob dans Worms Revolution : Ep. 2 YouTube - Thinkerview
2x07
Benjamin Bayart - Neutralité du net YouTube 20:00 - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x17
Fukuwarai TV Tokyo - Top Chef Canada
4x08
School's Out for the Chefs Food Network Canada 22:00 - Top Chef, le choc des champions
1x03
Jean Imbert (Top Chef 2012) VS Pierre Augé (Top Chef 2014) M6 - Une saison au zoo
1x01
Épisode 01 France 4 20:30 - Une saison au zoo
1x02
Épisode 02 France 4 20:30 - Velvet
1x11
La visite (La visita) Antena 3 21:30 - Warehouse 13
5x03
Sans peur et sans reproche (A Faire to Remember) Syfy 21:00 - Wheeler Dealers - Occasions à saisir (Wheeler Dealers)
11x07
Amphicar Discovery Channel 21:00 - Winx Club
6x09
Le temple du dragon vert (The Temple of the Green Dragon) Rai 2 - WWE Raw
22x17
IC Title Tournament Final: Bad News Barrett vs. Rob Van Dam (St. Louis, MO) LIVE USA Network 20:00
|
29 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x01
The Abyss Arte 20:15 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x02
The Onslaught Arte 21:10 - 30 vies
7x58
Épisode 58 Ici Radio-Canada Télé
1x04
Séance 04 - Bad Mojo (La nausée) - About a Boy
1x10
À propos du papa d'un garçon (About a Boy's Dad) NBC - After School Club
2014x24
Episode 61 - PrayforKorea Arirang TV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x82
Ben und Julia ein Paar? RTL Television 18:00 - Awkward.
4x03
L’angel du bonheur (Touched by an Angel) MTV - 1.25 M (0.6) - Big Man
1x02
Episode 2 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x86
Episode 86 MBC - Bitter Blood
1x03
Devil's Appearance Fuji TV - Black Bullet
1x04
La balle noire (Black Bullet) AT-X - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x19
Episode 19 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x20
Episode 20 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x21
Episode 21 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x147
Émission 147 TF1 20:45 - Celebrity Wife Swap
3x03
Tichina Arnold / Kelly Packard CMT 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x67
Hugh Dancy, Jeff Wild, Liza Treyger, Jo Koy E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x80
Episode 80 KBS2 - Chicago Fire
2x20
Journée noire (A Dark Day (1)) NBC - 7.06 M (1.8) - Conan
4x78
Kunal Nayyar, Max Brooks, Hurray for the Riff Raff TBS (US) 23:00 - Connasse
1x54
La danse classique Canal+ - Creepy as Sh*t
1x04
Bad Mojo (La nausée) YouTube - Dance Moms
4x18
Girl Talk Lifetime (US) - Drag Queens of London
1x02
Episode 2 London Live 22:00 - EastEnders
30x71
April 29, 2014 BBC 20:00 - El Principe
1x12
Líneas paralelas Telecinco 5 - Emmerdale
45x97
Tue 29 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x28
Episode 28 MBC - Escape to the Country
14x65
South Devon BBC One 15:00 - Ever After High
2x09
Rebel's Got Talent Netflix - Ex on the Beach (UK)
1x02
Episode 2 BBC 22:00 - Ex-Model
1x05
The Job Youku - Faking It
1x02
Le « Gayla » de rentrée (Homecoming Out) MTV - 0.86 M (0.35) - FanZone
2x139
Zack Snyder a soif de Justice... YouTube 17:00 - Fargo
1x03
Embourbés (A Muddy Road) FX - 1.87 M (0.59) 22:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x14
Серия 14 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x04
Chérie, j'ai rétréci la maison (Too Small to Fail) HGTV 21:00 - Une nuit en enfer (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)
1x07
Pandemonium El Rey Network - Frontline
2014x08
Prison State PBS 22:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
3x08
Billy Loves Ratatouille truTV 23:00 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x109
Episode 109 tvN - Giuliana & Bill
7x05
The Italian Job Style 20:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x14
The Italian Job Style - Glee
5x18
Le plan B (Back-Up Plan) FOX 21:00 - Growing Up Fisher
1x10
First Time's The Charm NBC - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x68
Episode 68 jTBC - Happy Valley
1x01
Episode 1 BBC One 21:00 - Holby City
16x29
Wild Child BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x84
Turning Point Channel 4 18:30 - Infrarouge
9x14
Un coupable idéal, dix ans plus tard France 2 22:50 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x10
Tatouage à quatre mains (Tag Team Tatt) Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x05
Allergic to Nuts Comedy Central - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x100
Episode 100 SBS (KR) - Créatures extrêmes : Le défi (Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge)
1x06
Les créatures du marais (Swamp Things) Syfy - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x64
Eric Stonestreet, Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Robin Roberts ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x23
Episode 23 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x24
Episode 24 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x25
Episode 25 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - The Empress Ki (Ki Hwanghu)
1x51
Episode 51 MBC - La Impostora
1x76
Capítulo 76 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x07
Épisode 07 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x38
Matt Lauer, Savannah Guthrie, Matt Walsh, Bill Nye NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x62
Stupid Pet Tricks, Lucy Liu, Ziggy Marley CBS 23:35 - Le Mag
4x177
Emission 177 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x18
Les pouvoirs de la franc-maçonnerie TF1 21:15 - Le Monde en face
2014x19
Un empire en Afrique TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x08
Episode 8 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x38
Émission 38 NRJ 12 - Les chroniques de Monsieur Plouf
3x08
Chroniques de Mr. Plouf #34 (Professeur Layton VS Phoenix Wright) YouTube 18:00 - Les Marseillais
3x43
Episode 43 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x97
Mariage avec chapeau obligatoire 2 M6 16:15 - Let's Stay Together
4x09
Sex, Lies, and Packing Tape BET - Let's Stay Together
4x10
Full House BET - M3: The Dark Metal (M3: Sono Kuroki Hagane)
1x02
Dans les bras de la Faucheuse (Embraced by the Reaper) TV Tokyo - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x04
Shizuoka Prefecture - The Case of Sengen Matsuri I Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x05
Majin Descends TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x04
S & M / The Mascot Character / Introducing Bra-Mew / Seventeen Mihari Tokyo MX 01:05 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x04
Episode 4 tvN - Marsman
1x06
Lijmen en Dromen Eén / VRT 1 20:40 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
1x20
Un ennemi si proche (Nothing Personal) ABC - 5.95 M (2.1) - Meeea
4x12
Les Vides-Grenier de l'Extrême YouTube - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x12
Episode 12 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x14
Episode 14 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x68
Episode 68 SBS (KR) - NCIS: Los Angeles
5x22
Le Porte-bonheur (One More Chance) CBS 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
11x22
Shooter CBS 20:00 - New Girl
3x22
L'amour dure toujours (Dance) FOX - 2.2 M (1.1) 20:30 - Nos chers voisins
2x284
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x16
What You Never Knew About Roger Rabbit YouTube 13:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x12
A Special Announcement! Web série - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x07
Émission 07 France 4 20:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x62
Appli Iphone France 2 20:40 - Person of Interest
3x21
À la poursuite de Finch (Beta) CBS - Playing House
1x01
Pilot USA Network - Playing House
1x02
Bird Bones USA Network - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x142
Épisode 2482 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x242
Épisode 2582 France 3 20:10 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
6x07
Beatriz & Brandon HGTV 21:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x24
Search for the (Bronze) Haruka-san Statue Niconico - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x124
Episode 124 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x172
Épisode 172 M6 - SciShow
2014x61
Why Do Zebras Have Stripes? YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x09
Where Did the Moon Come From? YouTube - Step Dave
1x12
Let It Go TVNZ - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
5x10
Zen Masters of the Universe A&E - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x82
Episode 82 KBS2 - Supernatural
9x20
La guerre des monstres (Bloodlines) The CW 21:00 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x05
Doggie Style Spike 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x56
Robert Rodriguez Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x56
William Cohan Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x146
Robin Roberts, Carla Bruni Syndication 15:00 - The Game (US)
7x10
The Birth & Vows Episode BET 22:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
1x21
L'âge des ténèbres (The Age of Darkness) ABC - 4.81 M (1.7) 21:00 - The Mindy Project
2x21
Une nouvelle voisine (The Girl Next Door) FOX - 2.2 M (1.1) - The Originals
1x20
Le pacte des louves (A Closer Walk with Thee) The CW - 1.843 M (0.78) 20:00 - The People's Couch
1x11
Episode 11 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x08
Unforgivable Debt Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x47
Diane Keaton / Dane DeHaan / David Byrne NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x20
Live Eliminations NBC 20:00 - The Voice Belgique
3x15
The Liveshows 5 - Semi Finals La Une - 0.439 M 20:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x132
The Game BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x25
Ep. #10399 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
3x11
FARSKY - Ep.1 - Les dents de la mer ! Playthrough FR HD avec TheFantasio974 YouTube - Trop de Trônes
1x04
Trop de Trônes 4 Web série - Trophy Wife
1x20
There’s No Guy in Team ABC - True Tori
1x02
The Truth Comes Out Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Une saison au zoo
1x03
Épisode 03 France 4 20:30 - Very Bad Men
4x07
An Eye for an Eye Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - What the Cut !?
2x12
Le 29 avec Antoine Daniel #12 YouTube - Winx Club
6x10
La serre d'Eldora (The Secret Greenhouse) Rai 2 - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x29
Le sommet (The Summit) TV Tokyo
|
30 - 30 vies
7x59
Épisode 59 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - After School Club
2014x25
Episode 62 - PrayforKorea Arirang TV - Ali G: Rezurection
1x10
Farm FXX 22:30 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x83
Die Abrechnung RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x32
5 Finalists Perform FOX 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x10
Enter the Negotiator History (CA) 21:00 - Arrow
2x21
Le calme avant la tempête (City of Blood) The CW - 2.31 M (0.8) - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x08
Puntgaaf VTM 21:45 - Aux limites de l'illusion
1x03
Aux limites de l'illusion 3 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - B&B, de boca en boca
1x10
Chema Garrido mató a Fernando Vidal Telecinco 5 - Baby Daddy
3x15
From Here to Paternity ABC Family - 0.91 M (0.4) - Baggage Battles
4x03
Intergalactic Bounty Travel Channel 10:00 - Baggage Battles
4x04
Big Boy Bucks Travel Channel 10:00 - Bapt&Gael
1x11
Jacques et Cédric – La piscine Web série - Bapt&Gael
1x12
Interview de Jacques et Cédric par Ludovik Web série - Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse
6x06
Votez Chelsea ! (Mayor of Malibu) Web série 12:00 - Bas Gros Poing
8x05
Bas Gros Poing Versus Toi #05 Audio - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x05
Le Masque a Disparu M6 - Big Brother Canada
2x25
Episode 25 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x87
Episode 87 MBC - Bob Lennon
4x65
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 336: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bonjour Tristesse
1x14
Épisode 14 YouTube - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x22
Episode 22 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x23
Episode 23 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x148
Émission 148 TF1 20:45 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
0x06
Catfish: The Untold Stories MTV 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x68
Helen Hunt, John Caparulo, Claire Titelman, Greg Fitzsimmons E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x81
Episode 81 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x17
HearthStone : Heroes of Warcraft No Life 19:30 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
1x12
L'attaque de Chicago (8:30 PM (2)) NBC - 7.28 M (1.9) - Occaz militaires (Combat Dealers)
1x01
The Country Fair Discovery Channel (UK) 20:00 - Conan
4x79
Seth Green, Dave Attell, O.A.R. TBS (US) 23:00 - Convos with My 2 Year Old
3x01
Episode 1 - "The Crack" YouTube - Coronation Street
55x86
Wed Apr 30, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
9x22
Tragédies grecques (Fatal) CBS 22:00 - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
14x21
Liaison virtuelle (Kitty) CBS 22:00 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x18
Party Trick YouTube - Deal With It
2x07
Bob Saget and Chuey Martinez TBS (US) 22:30 - Derek
2x02
Episode 2 Channel 4 - Emmerdale
45x98
Wed 30 Apr 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x29
Episode 29 MBC - FanZone
2x140
Star Wars 7 : un casting de rêve... YouTube 17:00 - French Food Porn
2x03
Le petit en-cas de Keira YouTube - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x01
Episode 1 MBC - Gaist Crusher
1x29
Episode 29 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x30
Podcast 299 : l'Odyssée des musiques de jeux vidéo Audio - Gamekult l'émission
7x81
#242 Destiny, Child of Light YouTube 09:00 - Gamekult l'émission
7x82
#242 Libre antenne YouTube 09:00 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x110
Episode 110 tvN - Golden Cross
1x05
Episode 5 KBS2 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x54
Episode 54 jTBC - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x69
Episode 69 jTBC - Hanasaki Mai Speaks Out (Hanasaki Mai ga Damattenai (2014))
1x03
Episode 3 NTV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x85
The Blame Channel 4 18:30 - Hot in Cleveland
5x06
Rusty Banks Rides Again TV Land - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x52
Hostility × And × Determination NTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x101
Episode 101 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x65
Kathy Griffin, Tony Hale, Franz Ferdinand ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x26
Episode 26 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x27
Episode 27 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x28
Episode 28 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x144
BTS MBC Every 1 - Diamants Noirs (Kara Para Aşk)
1x08
Episode 8 ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x08
Episode 8 Star TV 20:00 - Les garde-côtes (Küstenwache)
17x04
Echo einer Seemannstaufe ZDF 19:25 - L'ombre d'un doute
2x17
Vienne, ombres et lumières France 3 - La Impostora
1x77
Capítulo 77 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison France 5
12x45
Angoulême chez Pascal Froidure France 5 - La Marraine
1x05
Episode 5 SÉRiES+ - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x08
Épisode 08 M6 18:40 - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x16
Rose, Lambert Wilson, Thierry Marx France 2 - 1.8 M - Laink & Terracid
4x19
DayZ; YouTube 14:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x39
Lucy Liu, Barney Frank, Parquet Courts NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x63
Kiefer Sutherland, Adam Resnick, Benjamin Booker CBS 23:35 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
15x21
Perte de crédibilité (Post-Mortem Blues) NBC 21:00 - Le Hoopcast
2x45
Hoopcast n°45 Web série - Le Mag
4x178
Emission 178 NRJ 12 - Le rire jaune
1x27
LES PARISIENS YouTube - Legit
2x10
Weekend FXX - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x39
Émission 39 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x44
Episode 44 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x11
Les p'tits maîtres M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x98
Mariage avec chapeau obligatoire 3 M6 16:15 - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x05
Mighty Thor Descends TV Tokyo - MasterChef (UK)
21x16
Épisode 16 BBC 20:00 - Détective Conan - Épisodes spéciaux (Meitantei Conan (OAV/Special))
4x02
The Fugitive Kogorou Mouri Autres - Melissa & Joey
3x31
Accidents Will Happen ABC Family - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x05
I Ain't Afraid Of No Ghosts Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Mixology
1x10
Liv & Jim ABC - Modern Family
5x21
Photo de famille (Sleeper) ABC 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x15
Episode 15 MBC - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x31
Season 4, Episode 31 Show TV - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x69
Episode 69 SBS (KR) - Nashville
2x20
À qui la faute ? (Your Good Girl’s Gonna Go Bad) ABC - 4.62 M (1.2) - Nerds and Monsters
1x15
Maiden Cheena Lays an Eggie YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x16
Hero Zeros YTV (CA) 17:30 - No Game No Life
1x04
Grand Maître (Grandmaster) AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x285
TF1 19:45 - Panorama
2014x18
Behind Closed Doors: Elderly Care Exposed BBC One 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x63
Matin bonheur France 2 20:40 - Pékin Express
10x03
À la découverte des mondes inconnus : Étape 3 - À la rencontre de la tribu reculée des Pa-O M6 20:45 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x143
Épisode 2483 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x243
Épisode 2583 France 3 20:10 - Preacher's Daughters
2x09
Hallowed Be My Name Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Puberty Blues
2x08
Episode 8 Ten 20:30 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x25
Search for the (Silver) Haruka-san Statue Niconico - Restaurant: Impossible
8x08
Bummed Out Food Network - Revolution
2x19
Quand le pire arrive ($#!& Happens) NBC - 4.3 M (1.3) - Robocar Poli
3x19
Let's Follow the Rules EBS - Sauveurs de trésors (Salvage Hunters)
4x03
Episode 3 Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x125
Episode 125 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x173
Épisode 173 M6 - Silence, on joue !
7x28
«BroForce», «Child of Light», «Tomodachi Life» Audio - Soul Eater Not!
1x04
Waver, Run! TV Aichi - SQUEEZIE
4x55
À MOI LA LIBERTÉ ! - Ba_jail 2 (Counter-Strike: Source) YouTube - Steven Universe
1x18
Barbecue sur la plage (Beach Party) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Suburgatory
3x11
Dalia cherche sa voie (Dalia Nicole Smith) ABC - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x83
Episode 83 KBS2 - Survivor
28x10
Chaos Is My Friends CBS 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x09
Kopakabana Polsat - Teen Titans Go!
1x50
La voix de grand-mère (Grandma Voice) Cartoon Network - Les 100 (The 100)
1x07
Sous pression (Contents Under Pressure) The CW - 1.88 M (0.6) 21:00 - The Americans
2x10
Yousaf FX - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x85
Diana Says Web série - The Colbert Report
2014x57
Audra McDonald Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x57
Martin Gilens, Benjamin Page Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x147
Ryan Seacrest, Dave Franco Syndication 15:00 - The Face
2x09
Press Your Luck Oxygen 20:00 - The Middle
5x20
L'optimiste (The Optimist) ABC - 7.39 M (1.8) 20:00 - The Soul Man
3x06
Daddy Issues TV Land - The Soup
11x18
Jim Rash & Rachael Harris E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Tom et Jerry Show (2014) (The Tom and Jerry Show (2014))
1x04
Chat qu'un chez soi / Les Fan-Tom (Cat Nippy / Ghosts of a Chance) Cartoon Network - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x48
David Spade / Sophia Bush / The Both NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x133
Backstreet Boys! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x26
Ep. #10400 CBS - TripTank
1x05
Ahhh, Serenity Comedy Central 22:30 - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x32
Joseph Gets Tested TBS (US) - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x33
How Many Women TBS (US) - Une saison au zoo
1x04
Épisode 04 France 4 20:30 - Working the Engels
1x08
Jenna vs. the Momfia Global
|
|
|
|
|