Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
|
|
1 - 3 Days
1x15
Episode 15 SBS (KR) - 30 vies
7x60
Épisode 60 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x30
Aikatsu! Boot Camp TV Tokyo 18:00 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x07
Inexistence TF1 20:50 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x08
D'entre les morts TF1 20:50 - American Idol
13x33
Results Show: 1 of 5 Voted Off FOX 20:00 - Anger Management
2x59
Charlie se tape la copine d'un détenu (Charlie Screws a Prisoners Girlfriend) FX - Azeroth Choppers
1x03
Episode 3 YouTube - Bad Teacher
1x02
Daddy Issues CBS - Big Brother Canada
2x26
Episode 26 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x88
Episode 88 MBC - Black Box
1x02
Petits Mensonges (Sweet Little Lies) ABC - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x05
Thought so TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x04
Episode 4 TV Asahi - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x24
Episode 24 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x25
Episode 25 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
4x140
Avec Richard Berry (Émission) TF1 20:45 - C'est Canteloup
3x149
Émission 149 TF1 20:45 - Chef Otaku
2x29
MENU TIPEEE YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x69
Tyler Glenn, Ben Gleib, Arden Myrin, Tone Bell E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x82
Episode 82 KBS2 - Complément d'enquête
2014x13
Affaire Sarkozy, tous sur écoute ? France 2 - Conan
4x80
Martin Short, Jessica Paré, Kelis TBS (US) 23:00 - Crash Course
6x10
To Kill a Mockingbird - Part I YouTube - Mick Brisgau, le come-back d'un super flic (Der letzte Bulle)
5x03
L'Affaire du siècle (Das Ding des Jahrhunderts) Sat 1 20:15 - Commissaire Brunetti (Donna Leon)
10x02
Drawing Conclusions (Reiches Erbe) ARD 1 20:15 - EastEnders
30x72
May 1, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Elementary
2x22
Les hommes de l'ombre (Paint it Black) CBS - 7.79 M (1.6) 22:00 - Emmerdale
45x99
Thurs 1 May 2014 Pt1 ITV 19:00 - Emmerdale
45x100
Thurs 1 May 2014 Pt2 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x30
Episode 30 MBC - Escape to the Country
14x66
Cornwall BBC One 15:00 - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x04
It`s a Barrel! It`s a Tail! Tokyo MX - F1 Legends
3x02
Ayrton Senna Sky Sports - Total Rénovation : Ma Maison sur-mesure (Fixer Upper)
1x03
Nomadic Suburbanites Seek Unique Retro Residence HGTV - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x04
Susanoo Hijacked! The Vicious Asai Hyogo! Tokyo MX 01:35 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x02
Episode 2 MBC - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x111
Episode 111 tvN - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x05
Kessei! MoriPakuKofure dan / Negai ga kanau? Uwasa no Moshimo Yama TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x04
Les porte-bonheur sont les légumes, le crime et la punition (Your Lucky Items Are Vegetables, Crime, and Punishment) Tokyo MX - Golden Cross
1x06
Episode 6 KBS2 - Grey's Anatomy
10x22
Une proposition en or (We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together) ABC - 8.81 M (2.6) 20:00 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x70
Episode 70 jTBC - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x08
13 Chefs Compete FOX - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x04
Le souhait du dragon (The Dragoon`s Wish) Tokyo MX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x86
Detective Work Channel 4 18:30 - How It Should Have Ended
7x09
The Lego YouTube - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x05
Hospital Laundry; Brass Instrument Restoration; Horse Replicas; Excavation Discovery Channel 21:00 - L'Apprentie maman (Instant Mom)
1x19
Les campeurs de l'extrême (Camp Fear) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Intérieur sport
7x27
Servi Frappé Canal+ - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x04
Nekoyama-san and Megane TV Saitama - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x102
Episode 102 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x66
Sandra Oh, "Science Bob" Pflugfelder, Boy George ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x29
Episode 29 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x30
Episode 30 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x31
Episode 31 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - L'amour est dans le pré (Qc)
3x11
Voyages V télé 21:00 - La Grande Librairie
6x29
Lancer des passerelles entre les romans, les grands classiques, la philosophie, la poésie et l'art France 5 20:50 - La Impostora
1x78
Capítulo 78 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x09
Épisode 09 M6 18:40 - Laink & Terracid
0x11
Les critiques de Terracid #3 // Ecran LG LA6208 3D Smart YouTube 14:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x40
Kiefer Sutherland, Rose Byrne, Richard Ayoade NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x64
Louis C.K., Amy Sedaris, a performance by the Broadway cast of "Rocky" CBS 23:35 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x74
3X3D YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x75
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 YouTube - Le Mag
4x179
Emission 179 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x40
Émission 40 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x45
Episode 45 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x99
Mariage avec chapeau obligatoire 4 M6 16:15 - Life Below Zero
3x03
Dark Times Ahead National Geographic 21:00 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x06
Episode 6 tvN 19:00 - MasterChef (UK)
21x17
Épisode 17 BBC 20:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x16
Episode 16 MBC - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x09
Mère et fils (Abandoned) CTV (CA) - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x18
The Soul Furnace Audio - Mysteries at the Museum
2014x15
Trailblazers Travel Channel 21:00 - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x70
Episode 70 SBS (KR) - Non mais t'as vu ce que t'écoutes
1x09
Magic in the air - Magic System YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x286
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x13
The Ben Show Web série - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x10
Embourbé (Episode 10) 7mate 20:30 - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x11
La saison des pluies (Episode 11) 7mate 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x64
Bombe à eau France 2 20:40 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x35
Que le meilleur gagne (Tag Team) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x36
Fiesta mexicaine (300th Episode: Fiesta Loco) History (CA) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x144
Épisode 2484 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x244
Épisode 2584 France 3 20:10 - Portlandia
4x10
Getting Away IFC 22:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x26
Search for the (Gold) Haruka-san Statue Niconico - Reign : Le destin d'une reine (Reign)
1x20
Le maître chanteur (Higher Ground) The CW - 1.4 M (0.5) 20:00 - Review
1x09
Quitting, Last Day, Irish Comedy Central - Robocar Poli
3x20
Cheer Up, Mr. Builder! EBS - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x04
Rêves, ambitions, refus, admiration (Dreams and Ambitions and Denial and Attraction) Fuji TV - Saint George
1x09
School's Out FX - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x126
Episode 126 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x174
Épisode 174 M6 - SciShow
2014x62
5 Animals That Aren't Dinosaurs YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x10
Microbes From Space and Bits of Halley's Comet YouTube - See Dad Run
3x06
See Dad Rough It Nickelodeon - Seed
2x08
The Bjorn Identity City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x05
That Invalidated Vow MBS - Sirens (2014)
1x10
Shotgun Wedding USA Network - Storage Wars: Adjugé vendu (Storage Wars: Canada)
1x26
Jeff l'opportuniste (Ursula's Just Not That Into You) OLN - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x84
Episode 84 KBS2 - Surviving Jack
1x06
She Drives Me Crazy FOX - The Big Bang Theory
7x22
Un proton peut en cacher un autre (The Proton Transmogrification) CBS - 16.07 M (4.5) 20:00 - The Challenge
25x04
Power Coupling MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x58
Saul Williams Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x58
David Spade Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x148
Seth Rogen, Christina Hendricks Syndication 15:00 - The Millers
1x21
L’espion qui m’aimait (0072) CBS - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x49
Andrew Garfield / Mary Lynn Rajskub / Chvrches NBC 23:35 - The Vampire Diaries
5x20
Derrière les apparences (What Lies Beneath) The CW - 1.84 M (0.8) 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x134
Spring Must-Haves! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x27
Ep. #10401 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
3x12
FARSKY - Ep.2 - Deep Space - Playthrough FR HD avec TheFantasio974 YouTube - Trying Again
1x03
Episode 3 Sky Witness (Sky Living) - Mon oncle Charlie (Two and a Half Men)
11x21
Mes premières fois (Dial 1-900-Mix-A-Lot) CBS 21:00 - Une saison au zoo
1x05
Épisode 05 France 4 20:30 - Vikings
2x10
Notre Père (The Lord's Prayer) History (CA) 22:00 - Welcome to Night Vale
2x21
Parade Day Audio - WWE NXT
8x18
Main Event: NXT Champion Adrian Neville vs. Brodus Clay WWE Network - Zack & Quack
1x23
The Legend of King Pop Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zack & Quack
1x24
The Great Pop-Up Ice Race Nick Jr. 12:00
|
2 - 3 Days
1x16
Episode 16 SBS (KR) - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x05
Cinquième Énigme « Que faut-il pour sortir un oiseau de Sa Cage ? » (What Do You Need in Order to Let a Caged Bird Free) MBS - Akumu-chan
1x12
Akumu-Chan: Special NTV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x84
Die Entführung RTL Television 18:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x89
Episode 89 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x05
Fleur (Flower) TBS (JP) - Blue Bloods
4x21
Double vie (Above and Beyond) CBS - 11.28 M (1.5) - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x26
Episode 26 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x27
Episode 27 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x28
Episode 28 Hunan TV 22:00 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x03
Episode 3 TV Chosun - C'est Canteloup
3x150
Avec Anthony Kavanagh (Émission 150) TF1 20:45 - Candice Renoir
2x05
L'homme est un loup pour l'homme France 2 20:55 - Candice Renoir
2x06
L'habit ne fait pas le moine France 2 21:45 - Chef Otaku
2x30
KMEHAMEHA#11 - KEURBY chante la Reine des Neiges YouTube - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x83
Episode 83 KBS2 - Connasse
1x55
La maison de retraite Canal+ - Coronation Street
55x87
Fri May 2, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x88
Fri May 2, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Dans la bouche...
2x26
Des casse-couilles Canal+ - Le Renard (Der Alte)
40x14
Zwischen Leben und Tod ZDF 20:15 - Doraemon (2005)
10x11
Let's Make an Anywhere Door! / Oh, Crane, Please Return the Favor! TV Asahi - EastEnders
30x73
May 2, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x101
Fri 2 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x31
Episode 31 MBC - G&T
2x05
Kitchenware & Falls Web série - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x05
Episode 5 tvN - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x05
Star Charts TV Tokyo - Gogglebox
3x09
Episode 9 Channel 4 21:00 - Grimm
3x20
Le gang des voleuses (My Fair Wesen) NBC - 5.2 M (1.4) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x71
Episode 71 jTBC - Hannibal
2x10
Naka-Choko NBC - 2.76 M (1.1) 22:00 - Hart of Dixie
3x20
À nouveau ensemble (Together Again) The CW - 0.67 M (0.2) - Have I Got News For You
47x05
Jack Dee, Bridget Christie, Charlie Brooker BBC One 21:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
4x21
Bon vent et bonne mer (Makani 'Olu a Holo Malie (Fair Winds and Following Seas)) CBS - 8.69 M (1.2) 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x87
Repairable? Channel 4 18:30 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x103
Episode 103 SBS (KR) - Law of the Jungle (Jeonggeurui beopchik)
11x08
Episode 107: Borneo: The Hunger Games, part 8 SBS (KR) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x32
Episode 32 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x33
Episode 33 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x34
Episode 34 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x05
Silver Chariot Tokyo MX - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x07
Zayna Flaming Grill Pt. 1 FOX - 2.43 M (0.8) 20:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x08
Zayna Flaming Grill Pt. 2 FOX - 2.55 M 20:00 - Grandpas Over Flowers Investigation Team (Kkochalbae susadae)
1x01
Episode 1 tvN - Grandpas Over Flowers (Kkotboda halbae)
3x08
Episode 8 tvN - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x124
Life Goes On – La mort et les méninges YouTube - La Impostora
1x79
Capítulo 79 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x10
Épisode 10 M6 18:40 - Lascars
2x05
Le fils de l'homme Canal+ - Lascars
2x06
Wesh Side Story Canal+ - Lascars
2x07
El Bledardo Canal+ - Lascars
2x08
Yo Mama Canal+ - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x65
Don Rickles, Carmen Lynch, the Ghost of a Saber Tooth Tiger CBS 23:35 - Le Fossoyeur de Films
2x26
Noé YouTube - Le Mag
4x180
Emission 180 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x41
Émission 41 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x46
Episode 46 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x33
Mikado (Salle d'arcade à Tôkyô) (1/2) No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x100
Mariage avec chapeau obligatoire 5 M6 16:15 - MasterChef (UK)
21x18
Épisode 18 BBC 20:00 - Dangers dans le ciel (Mayday : Air Disaster)
13x08
Imperfect Pitch National Geographic 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x17
Episode 17 MBC - Mushishi
2x05
L'abîme du miroir (Mirror Lake) Fuji TV - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x52
Jun Hyun Moo & Fabien / Defconn / Yook Jung Wan MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x71
Episode 71 SBS (KR) - Non mais t'as vu ce que t'écoutes
2x04
Non mais t'as vu ce que t'écoutes 09 - Bêtisier (Indila) YouTube - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x07
Transformer de vieux légumes abimés en plat gastronomique 6ter - Norman fait des vidéos
4x08
BEST OF INSTAGRAM ET VINE 2 ! YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x287
TF1 19:45 - Pause manga
3x03
20.000 abonnés + FAQ + MA TETE YouTube - Piggy Tales
1x04
Teeter Trotter Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x04
La seule façon de ne pas perdre, c'est de ne pas jouer (Zettai ni makenai yuiitsu no hōhō wa tatakawanai kotoda) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x145
Épisode 2485 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x166
Épisode 2506 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x245
Épisode 2585 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon Trash
2x03
MEGA ZYGARDE, POKEMON Z & NOUVELLES FORMES YouTube - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x27
The Usual After All Niconico - Qui veut épouser mon fils ?
3x02
Épisode 2 TF1 - Real Time with Bill Maher
12x14
Kareem Abdul-jabbar; Walter Kirn, Gavin Newsom And Monica Mehta; Ziggy Marley HBO 22:00 - River’s Edge Okawabata Tanteisha
1x03
Once Upon a Wedding TV Tokyo - Sailor Zombie
1x03
Motherhood (Episode 3) TV Tokyo - Salut Les Geeks
4x15
Qui du vagin ou de l'oeuf ? YouTube - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x127
Episode 127 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x175
Épisode 175 M6 - SciShow
2014x63
Baboons With 2 Hearts & Pigs With Human DNA YouTube - Shark Tank
5x27
Season 5, Episode 27 ABC - 8.08 M (2.2) - Shinigami-kun
1x03
Episode 3 TV Asahi - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x04
Sacrifices (Sentaku) MBS - Smosh
10x18
Real Mario Lava Floor! YouTube 00:00 - Les Cosmopilotes (Space Racers)
1x01
Hawk's Day PBS 09:00 - Spun Out
1x10
Daved and Confused CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x56
ELLE A BESOIN D'UN DENTISTE ! - Terrorift YouTube - Style Log
4x05
Episode 5 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x85
Episode 85 KBS2 - Les rois de l'aquarium (Tanked)
4x09
Making History Animal Planet 22:00 - Taratata
2014x18
N°493 - Biga*Ranx, Klaxons France 2 - The Best : le meilleur artiste
2x03
Épisode 03 TF1 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x149
Beth Behrs, Minnie Driver Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x05
Hugh Jackman, Michael Fassbender, James McAvoy, Molly Smitten Downes BBC One 22:35 - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x09
Passer à autre chose (Time to Move On) Family Channel - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x50
Kevin Spacey / Lewis Black NBC 23:35 - The Trip
2x05
Villa Cimbrone, Ravello BBC Two - The Wendy Williams Show
5x135
Mother's Day Gift Ideas! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x28
Ep. #10402 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
14x03
Fanta et Bob dans Worms Revolution : Ep. 3 YouTube - Une saison au zoo
1x06
Épisode 06 France 4 20:30 - Unforgettable
2x12
60 minutes pour vivre (Omega Hour) CBS - VICE
2x07
The Pink Gang Rebellion & Genetic Passport HBO 23:00 - Welcome to Sweden
1x07
Homesick TV4 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
10x08
Mircea Monroe The CW - 1.19 M (0.4) 21:00 - In a Good Way (Wo De Zi You Nian Dai)
1x24
Episode 24 SETTV - WWE SmackDown!
15x18
Main Event: Dean Ambrose vs. Alberto Del Rio vs. Ryback vs. Curtis Axel (Kansas City, MO) FOX 20:00 - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x16
Yo-kai Peppillon / Komasan in the City: My Cool Brother / Manjimutt: The Great Dog Escape: Episode 5 TV Tokyo 17:00 - Your Grammar Sucks
4x14
YOUR GRAMMAR SUCKS #75 YouTube
|
3 - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x06
Secret Prisons H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x18
Elegant Brunch Favorites PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x07
Episode 7 SBS (KR) - Britain's Got Talent
8x04
Series 8, Auditions 4 iTV1 20:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x29
Episode 29 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x30
Episode 30 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x31
Episode 31 Hunan TV 22:00 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x04
Episode 4 TV Chosun - Captain Earth
1x05
Le livre d'images du ciel étoilé (Starry Sky's Picture Book) MBS - Casualty
28x36
Who Cares? BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x21
Episode 21 KBS2 - Chroniques Criminelles
1x17
Affaire Bissonnet : le mari, le vicomte et le jardinier / Prêt à tout pour ma fille / Meurtres en série en Floride (Affaire Bissonnet : le mari, le vicomte et le jardinier / Prêt à tout pour ma fille / Meurtres en série en Floride) TFX - Da Vinci's Demons
2x07
L'écrin céleste (The Vault of Heaven) Starz - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x09
Episode 9 jTBC - Date a Live
2x04
Manifestation Tokyo MX 01:35 - Doxa
1x14
L'amour YouTube - e-penser
2x03
LPPV #03: Dimitri Mendeleiev - Classer les éléments sans les comprendre YouTube - Échappées belles
2014x18
Dans le sillage du Gulf Stream France 5 20:35 - Elle est pas belle la vie
1x56
Le joli mois de mai Canal+ - Emma Approved
1x111
Breathe and Believe Web série - Fairy Tail
5x05
L'ordre des loups affamés! (The order of hungry wolves!) TV Tokyo 22:00 - Championnat du monde d'endurance FIA (FIA World Endurance Championship)
2014x02
WEC 6 Heures de Spa-Francorchamps L'Équipe - First Class
1x03
Episode 3 Fuji TV - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x04
Peur du noir France 3 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x18
Menacing Duel Sieger! TV Tokyo 08:00 - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x06
Episode 6 tvN - Ghost Adventures
9x09
Fox Hollow Farm Travel Channel 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x03
Episode 3 SBS (KR) - Hotel King
1x07
Episode 7 MBC - Jeong Do Jeon
1x33
Episode 33 KBS1 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x35
Episode 35 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x36
Episode 36 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best?
4x07
Blue Balls WE tv 21:00 - Joan & Melissa: Joan Knows Best?
4x08
Get the F Out! WE tv 21:00 - Kamigami no Asobi
1x05
The Unforgivable Heart Tokyo MX 01:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x05
Mad Dance! The Fearsome Penguin Flyers AT-X - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x05
Hayami Reika and the Uninvited Guest NTV 17:30 - Komisarz Alex
5x09
Bestia TVP 1 20:25 - L'Effet papillon
8x32
Émission du 03/05/2014 Canal+ - Lady Jewelpet
1x05
Ladies-to-be, spend a Romantic Night... TV Tokyo - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x76
Joe YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x77
Last Days of Summer YouTube - Le Dessous des cartes
25x13
Méditerranée : les batailles du gaz Arte 19:30 - Le Tube
1x32
Manu Levy Canal+ - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x17
Le Zap de Spi0n n°217 YouTube - Les Carnets de Julie
2x22
Le Pays Montpelliérain, dans le Languedoc-Roussillon France 3 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x05
L'admission, 5ème partie (Enrollment Part V) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x17
Episode 17 DD National - Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
19x14
Une promenade suspecte (The Suspicious Walking Path) NTV 18:00 - Mekaku City Actors
1x04
Heat haze daze Niconico - My Cat From Hell
5x03
Blood Thirsty Animal Planet - My Little Pony : Les amies, c'est magique ! (My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic)
4x24
Les Jeux d'Equestria (Equestria Games) The Hub 10:30 - Dayan the Cat (Neko no Dayan)
1x02
Episode 2 Tokyo MX 07:00 - Nisekoi
1x17
Jour de kermesse (Ennichi) Tokyo MX - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2014x364
Episode 364 SBS (KR) - NonSérie
2x03
La scène sexy Web série - Nos chers voisins
2x288
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas couché
8x32
Benoist Apparu, Stéphane De Groodt, Guy Roux, Jeanne Cherhal, François Gibault, Teddy Riner France 2 23:15 - Orphan Black
2x03
Mélange de genres (Mingling Its Own Nature With It) Space (Canada) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x167
Épisode 2507 France 3 20:10 - Pretty Rhythm
4x05
Storm of the Summer Queen Cup TV Tokyo 10:00 - The Long Goodbye (Rongu Guddobai)
1x03
Her Younger Sister's Lover NHK - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x21
L'Épidémie (Magic No More) Discovery Family 12:00 - SAF3
1x18
Triumph Over Tragedy Syndication - Saturday Night Live
39x19
Andrew Garfield/Coldplay NBC - Sea Rescue
3x18
Hazards of Nature ABC 10:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x05
Ice Blue Princess AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x08
Clean up on Aisle 4 TLC 21:00 - Sous le soleil de Saint-Tropez
2x14
Vertiges TMC - Speed Game
1x128
GTA : Vice City Web série - Spooksville
1x20
The Maze Discovery Channel - La Science du futur avec Stephen Hawking (Stephen Hawking's Science of the Future)
1x02
Code Red National Geographic 20:00 - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x07
True Spies | Bagel and the Beast Nickelodeon - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x08
Dancin' Machine | The Good, The Bad and The Quacky Nickelodeon - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x34
Flight Knight Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x86
Apologies Web série - The Gods of Wheat Street
1x04
Nobody Lives Forever ABC1 - The Real History of Science Fiction
1x03
Invasion BBC America - Les Thunderman (The Thundermans)
1x17
L'Audition (Pretty Little Choirs) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Les Thunderman (The Thundermans)
1x18
C'est grave, docteur Thunderman ? (Paging Dr. Thunderman) Nickelodeon 20:00 - The Voice : La plus belle voix
3x17
La Demi-Finale TF1 - 5.73 M - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
3x13
FARSKY - Ep.3 - On s'équipe - Playthrough FR HD avec TheFantasio974 YouTube - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x11
What Rises Above The Hub - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2014x16
Episode 287 MBC - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x07
Episode 7 MBC - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x04
Episode 4 NTV - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x11
Episode 11 FTV
|
4 - 60 Minutes
46x31
Season 46, Episode 31 CBS - 1 M (4.27) 19:00 - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x05
Falling, Frustration, and Recovery TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x05
Episode 5 SETTV - Aliados
2x05
Inconscientes Telefe - American Dad!
10x18
Dossiers sensibles (Permanent Record Wrecker) FOX - 2.51 M (1.3) 20:30 - American Dream Builders
1x08
Downtown Lofts NBC 19:00 - Angel Eyes
1x08
Episode 8 SBS (KR) - Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
3x04
Mexico City CNN 21:00 - Dad! Where Are We Going? (Appa! Eodiga?)
2x13
Episode 13 MBC - Ask a Mortician
4x03
What's In a Mortician's Purse? YouTube - Baby Steps
1x05
Un premier match plein de surprises (Hatsushiai ga Yosougai) NHK - Bar Rescue
3x39
Scary Mary's Spike - Believe
1x09
Nouvelle partition (Prodigy) NBC - 4.27 M (1) - Big Brother Canada
2x27
Episode 27 Slice 21:00 - Bob's Burgers
4x20
Le tournoi de pom-pom girls (Gene It On) FOX - 2.26 M (1.1) - Bondi Rescue
9x12
Episode 12 Ten 20:00 - Broken Blade
1x05
Counter-Attack: Violent Retaliation Tokyo MX 23:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x32
Episode 32 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x33
Episode 33 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x34
Episode 34 Hunan TV 22:00 - Burning Love
3x01
Limo Arrivals/The First Challenge E! Entertainment Television - Burning Love
3x02
Hugging Contest/Blindfolded Singing Contest E! Entertainment Television - Burning Love
3x03
Fruit Run/Hurtful Questions E! Entertainment Television - Burning Love
3x04
Doctor Doctor/Wet T-Shirt Contest E! Entertainment Television - Burning Love
3x05
A Shocking Twist/Pop Culture Contest E! Entertainment Television - Burning Love
3x06
Poetry Contest/The Twist Twists Again E! Entertainment Television - Burning Love
3x07
Dancing!/Burn Baby Burn E! Entertainment Television - Buying the Bayou
2x18
Water Highways Destination America - Californication
7x04
L'Arme fatale (Dicks) Showtime - 0.451 M 21:30 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x09
Introducing Great Daikaiser! TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x22
Episode 22 KBS2 - Chef Otaku
2x31
FAQ#3 YouTube - Continuum
3x07
La première minute (Waning Minutes) Showcase (CAN) - Cosmos : Une odyssée à travers l'univers (Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey)
1x09
Les mondes perdus de la planète terre (The Lost Worlds of Planet Earth) FOX - 4.15 M (1.6) - Crisis
1x08
Coup de poker (How Far Would You Go) NBC - 3.58 M (1) - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x10
Episode 10 jTBC - Devious Maids
2x03
Liaisons dangereuses (Dangerous Liaisons) Lifetime (US) - 1.57 M (0.6) - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x30
Vainqueur et vaincu (Winner and Loser) TV Tokyo - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x107
Stupeur dans les gradins ! Combat enflammé entre Goten et Trunks ! (Everyone is Shocked! Goten and Trunks’ Super Battle!!) Fuji TV - Drop Dead Diva
6x07
Sister Act Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Enquête exclusive
2014x13
Fitness, performances sexuelles : nouvelles drogues, nouveaux dangers ! M6 23:00 - Eric & Jessie: Game On
2x06
Oh Baby! E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
12x19
Chassez le naturel (Meg Stinks!) FOX - 4.35 M (2.2) 21:00 - Fangbone (Fangbone!)
2x01
Le pouvoir de l'amitié (The Warbrute of Friendship) Family Channel - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x05
The Sending Star; The Promise with the Master of the River; Gonbei the Duck Hunter TV Tokyo 09:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
4x05
Premier du nom (First of His Name) HBO - 7.16 M 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x04
Episode 4 SBS (KR) - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x05
Astrological Observations Tokyo MX - Grandeurs Nature
2014x05
Éléphants, l'opération de la dernière chance France 2 15:00 - Granite Flats
2x05
Put Away Childish Things BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x18
Episode 18 NHK - H-Man
1x06
Euro robot Arte - Haikyû!!
1x05
Le stress des gens timides (A Coward's Anxiety) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x14
A Hero Appears! He is a Really Cool Guy!! TV Asahi 08:30 - Haunt ME
2x03
(Fort Knox) (Six of Swords) Web série - Hotel King
1x08
Episode 8 MBC - C'est pas moi ! (I Didn't Do It)
1x09
Le secret de Néfertiti (Now Museum, Now You Don't) Disney Channel (USA) - In the Flesh
2x01
Episode 1 BBC Three - Inside Man (US)
2x04
Privacy CNN - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x05
New friends Tokyo MX - Jeong Do Jeon
1x34
Episode 34 KBS1 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x37
Episode 37 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x38
Episode 38 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x28
La trahison de Zangetsu (Uragiri no Zangetsu) TV Asahi - Karambolage
2014x13
Karambolage 332 Arte 20:00 - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x05
Episode 5 NTV - La case du siècle
4x12
Exil nazi, la promesse de l'Orient France 5 - Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
1x02
Death Penalty, François Hollande, the Sultan of Brunei HBO 23:00 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x78
Barbecue YouTube - Le Doc du dimanche
7x30
Cirque Gruss, une tradition en danger France 5 - Les 100 lieux qu'il faut voir
1x01
La Baie de Somme France 5 - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x07
À l'eau TMC 19:45 - Les Nouveaux Explorateurs
8x15
Architecture du Monde - Le Brésil Canal+ - Lindenstraße
2014x1479
Heimlicher Abschied Das Erste 18:50 - Liv et Maddie (Liv and Maddie)
1x18
5 ans avant (Flashback-A-Rooney) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x05
A New Me Tokyo MX - Mad Men
7x04
L'intrus (The Monolith) AMC 22:00 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x18
Episode 18 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x05
Chariot of Fiyah! Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x05
Episode 5 Tokyo MX - Monster High (2010)
4x14
La danse des zombies (Zombie Shake) YouTube 15:00 - My Five Wives
1x09
You Asked. Brady and the Wives Answer. TLC 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x07
Deceptive Doctor, Portland Underground, Smackdown Travel Channel 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x08
Space Race, City Ghosts , Everglade Survival Travel Channel 22:00 - Chasseurs de légendes (Myth Hunters)
2x06
Montezuma, le trésor maudit (The Curse of Montezuma's Gold) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Nobunaga the Fool
1x17
The Hermit TV Tokyo - Nurse Jackie
6x04
Révélations (Jungle Love) Showtime - Once Upon a Time
3x20
Nous ne sommes plus au Kansas (Kansas) ABC - 6.7 M (2) 20:00 - One Piece
8x69
L univers tremble! Les pouvoirs de l'Amiral Fujitora (The world trembles! The powers of Admiral Fujitora) Fuji TV 15:30 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x168
Épisode 2508 France 3 20:10 - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x11
Station 11: The Emperor of Darkness TV Asahi - Resurrection
1x08
Séparés (Torn Apart) ABC - 7.87 M (2) - Revenge
3x21
Quand la vérité éclate (Impetus) ABC - 5.02 M (1.3) 22:00 - Robot Chicken
7x04
La poêle à frire contre-attaque (Rebel Appliance) Adult Swim 23:30 - Roommate
1x01
If one day, to live with a stranger SBS (KR) - Running Man
2014x194
Mafia Game, Part 2 SBS (KR) 18:10 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x31
The Third Red Dragon! Time for the Heart's Symbol to Shine!! TV Asahi - Salem
1x03
En vain (In Vain) WGN America - Hometown Over the Hill 2 (Sanneomeo namchoneneun 2)
1x91
Episode 91 KBS1 - SHARK 2
1x03
Episode 3 NTV - Les Lettres orphelines (Signed, Sealed, Delivered)
1x03
Âmes sœurs (Soulmates) Hallmark Channel 20:00 - Silicon Valley
1x05
Indicateur de risque (Signaling Risk) HBO - 1.82 M - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
13x03
Bernadette Perusquia Oxygen 21:00 - The World is still Beautiful (Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii)
1x05
Ring of Tales (2) NTV - SQUEEZIE
4x57
MINECRAFT VEUT ME TUER ! - Deathrun (Garry's Mod) YouTube - Studio Bagel
2x22
Bengui cherche l'Amour au Speed Dating YouTube - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2014x18
Batic - 67 - Am Ende des Flurs Das Erste 20:15 - Les Tortues Ninja (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
2x16
La Triste Mutation de Baxter Stockman (The Lonely Mutation of Baxter Stockman) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Amazing Race
24x10
TBA: Leg #10 - Switzerland ? Seville, Spain CBS - 8.05 M (1.7) - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x87
Mischance Web série - The Crimson Field
1x05
Episode 5 BBC 22:00 - The Good Wife
5x20
Une journée off (The Deep Web) CBS - 9.09 M (1.2) - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
6x20
Il Tavolo Bianco CBS - 8.52 M (1.2) 20:00 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6x25
Reunion Part 3 Bravo (USA) - The Real Housewives of Melbourne
1x11
Reunion - Part 1 Arena - The Return of Superman
1x25
The First Time Is Always Exciting KBS2 16:55 - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
25x20
Embrique-moi (Brick Like Me) FOX - 4.29 M (1.9) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x01
Blind Auditions 1 Nine 19:30 - Those Who Kill
1x08
Insomnie (Insomnia) A&E - Total Divas
2x07
Flirting With Fandango E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - Tout le monde en parle (Qc)
10x25
Émission 243 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x05
Epiphany AMC - Une saison à la Juilliard School
1x04
Épisode 04 Arte - Une saison à la Juilliard School
1x05
Épisode 05 Arte - Une saison à la Juilliard School
1x06
Épisode 06 Arte - Veep
3x05
Pêcher (Fishing) HBO 22:30 - Les Enquêtes de Vera (Vera)
4x02
Un secret de famille (Protected) iTV1 20:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x08
Episode 8 MBC - WWE Premium Live Events (WWE Pay Per View)
30x04
Extreme Rules WWE Network - Years of Living Dangerously
1x04
Ice & Brimstone Showtime 22:00 - Zack & Quack
1x25
Pop-Up Duck Vacation Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zack & Quack
1x26
Pop Idols Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zone interdite
2014x08
Le château de Versailles comme vous ne l'avez jamais vu ! M6 21:00
|
5 - + ou - geek
3x15
Kayane YouTube - 16 ans et enceinte (16 & Pregnant)
5x04
Arianna MTV 22:00 - 2 Broke Girls
3x24
Et le diplôme de fin d'études secondaires (And the First Degree) CBS - 6.49 M (1.9) 21:30 - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
9x01
Jour 9 : 11h00 - 12h00 (Day 9: 11:00 A.M.-12:00 P.M.) FOX - 8.02 M (2.5) 20:00 - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
9x02
Jour 9 : 12h00 - 13h00 (Day 9: 12:00 P.M.-1:00 P.M.) FOX - 8.02 M (2.5) 20:00 - Adventure Time (Adventure Time with Finn and Jake)
6x04
The Tower Cartoon Network 19:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x85
Die Besinnung RTL Television 18:00 - Hello Counselor (Annyeonghaseyo)
2014x171
Episode 171 with Hong Seok-cheon, Hong Kyung-min, Chun Yiseul, Haeryung (Bestie) KBS2 - Bam's Bad Ass Game Show
1x04
Barrel Roll Bowling 2M 22:30 - Bates Motel
2x10
L'insoutenable vérité (The Immutable Truth) A&E - 2.3 M (0.91) - Big Man
1x03
Episode 3 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x90
Episode 90 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x10
Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm Travel Channel 21:00 - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x09
Episode 9 TV Asahi - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x35
Episode 35 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x36
Episode 36 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x37
Episode 37 Hunan TV 22:00 - Constructions Sauvages (Building Wild)
1x07
Tuff Enough National Geographic 21:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x151
Émission 151 TF1 20:45 - Car S.O.S.
2x08
Au secours de la Morris Traveller (Morris Traveller Mayday) National Geographic - Castle
6x22
Veritas ABC - 8.93 M (1.6) 21:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine
4x01
Le Mardaric - Peyruis (Drôme, Alpes-de-Haute-Provence) M6 - 3 M 21:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine
0x04
Que sont-ils devenus ? - Chilly-Mazarin / Marseille M6 - 2 M 21:00 - Celblok H
1x10
Schaakmat SBS 6 - Chelsea Lately
8x70
2 Chainz, Julian McCullough, Liz Carey, Brad Wollack E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x84
Episode 84 KBS2 - Clarence
1x06
Clarence Gets a Girlfriend Cartoon Network 07:30 - Co-Optitude
1x44
Superman 64 YouTube 00:00 - Conan
4x81
Julie Bowen, Billy Eichner, Ziggy Marley TBS (US) 23:00 - Cordon
1x09
Season 1, Episode 9 VTM 21:45 - Corneil et Bernie
2x27
Mon fantôme bien aimé France 3 - Corneil et Bernie
2x28
Rico, la revanche France 3 - Coronation Street
55x89
Mon May 5, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x90
Mon May 5, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
9x13
How We Make Memories YouTube - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x01
Episode 1 SBS (KR) - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x08
Season 18, Episode 8 ABC - 12.74 M (1.8) 20:00 - Dans l'œil du dragon
3x03
Épisode 3 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - Dragon Collection
1x05
Combination? What's That!? TV Tokyo - EastEnders
30x74
May 5, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x102
Mon 5 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x32
Episode 32 MBC - Epic Rap battle of History
3x07
Rick Grimes vs Walter White YouTube 12:00 - Escape to the Continent
1x16
Portugal (Centro) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
2x141
Les petits secrets de Godzilla YouTube 17:00 - Fast N’ Loud
5x07
Demolition Theatre Discovery Science 21:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x15
Серия 15 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x21
Nateby Inn Channel 4 17:00 - France Kbek
1x01
Mon pire cauchemar OCS City - France Kbek
1x02
Les experts comptables : Paris OCS City - Friends with Better Lives
1x05
Les voleurs de vélos (The Bicycle Thieves) CBS - 4.96 M (1.6) - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x112
Episode 112 tvN - Ginger Force
2x01
Un pavé dans la mare 1 : le féminisme YouTube - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x72
Episode 72 jTBC - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x17
#90 - Prof. Layton vs Phoenix Wright, Age of Wonders III, Gunhound EX et l'actualité du JV du 28 avril au 4 mai Audio - Heartless, la malédiction (Heartless)
1x02
Afsnit 2 Kanal 5 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x88
Call The Cops! Channel 4 18:30 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
21x88
Man on a Mission Channel 4 18:30 - Hotel Impossible
4x08
Making Waves Travel Channel 22:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x104
Episode 104 SBS (KR) - James & Mike Mondays
2014x18
NES Remix (WiiU) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x67
Sally Field, Julia Roberts, Future Islands ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x39
Episode 39 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x40
Episode 40 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x41
Episode 41 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x05
Please Believe Me While Waiting. I Won't be Late on a Date With Everyone. Tokyo MX 00:30 - Kissing in the Rain
2x01
John & Lenore Web série - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x11
La lumière du soleil (Alla luce del sole) ORF eins 20:00 - Rex, chien flic (Kommissar Rex)
17x12
La chasse au trésor (Gli allegri bucanieri) ORF eins 20:00 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x18
L'avion du lac France 3 - La Impostora
1x80
Capítulo 80 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x11
Episode 11 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x41
Mindy Kaling, Jenna Elfman, Young the Giant NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x66
Shailene Woodley, Peyton Manning CBS 23:35 - Le Défi du Challenge
1x01
Pilote – 6coups6mouches VS Coeurdevandale Web série 12:00 - Le fond de l'affaire
1x58
Deus Ex : Human Revolution YouTube - Le Mag
4x181
Emission 181 NRJ 12 - Le Vlog De La Blasée
1x06
Divergente YouTube - Leh Nangfah
1x09
Episode 9 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x42
Émission 42 NRJ 12 - Les Carnets de Julie
2x23
Grand Format : en Bretagne, sur les routes de Cornouaille France 3 - Les jokers
1x11
Épisode 11 V télé - Les Marseillais
3x47
Episode 47 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x101
Invitation à monter les marches à Cannes 1 M6 16:15 - Long Island Medium
5x15
The Show Must Go On TLC 22:00 - Louie
4x01
Back FX - Louie
4x02
Model FX - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
3x01
The Next Chapter VH1 20:00 - Made in Chelsea
7x05
If Your D*ck's Working, Your Head's Working E4 21:00 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x07
Episode 7 Canal+ 20:50 - Mafiosa (Mafiosa, le Clan)
5x08
Episode 8 Canal+ 20:50 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x05
Episode 5 tvN - Metal Hurlant Chronicles
2x04
Loyal Khondor France 4 22:30 - Metal Hurlant Chronicles
2x05
Second Son France 4 22:30 - Mike & Molly
4x20
Sex, Lies and Helicopters CBS - 6.52 M (1.8) - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x13
Episode 13 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x18
Episode 18 MBC - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x19
Cool Pee Book Audio - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x72
Episode 72 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x289
TF1 19:45 - Oreca Battle
1x05
Fire Summoner Heat Appears TV Tokyo - Parents mode d'emploi
2x65
Le forfait France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x146
Épisode 2486 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x169
Épisode 2509 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x246
Épisode 2586 France 3 20:10 - Prey (UK)
1x02
The Choice iTV1 21:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x28
YayoIo Imagination Niconico - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x29
The Ultra Super Miracle Idol's Birthday Niconico - Red vs. Blue
12x02
Hit and Run Web série 17:00 - Regular Show
5x26
Vidéo 101 (Video 101) Cartoon Network - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x12
La sissy-ographie (Sissy That Walk) Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
6x12
Sissy That Walk YouTube 5:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x128
Episode 128 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x176
Épisode 176 M6 - SciShow
2014x64
The Deepest Hole in the World, And What We've Learned From It YouTube - Force (Smeris)
1x08
Glow in the Dark BNNVARA 20:25 - Solange te parle
2x43
Poils pubiens : indignez-vous ! YouTube - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x17
L'acolyte Sidekick (Sidekick) YTV (CA) 18:30 - Southern Charm
1x10
Secrets Revealed Bravo (USA) 22:00 - Star-Crossed
1x12
L'union fait la force (This Trick May Chance to Scathe You) The CW - 0.93 M (0.3) - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x86
Episode 86 KBS2 - Taxi Brooklyn
1x09
Ménage trouble (Double Identity) NBC - 4.62 M - Taxi Brooklyn
1x10
La nuit la plus longue (The Longest Night) NBC - 4.2 M - Terrace House: Boys x Girls Next Door
1x78
I Wanna Be Alone with You Fuji TV - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
1x21
Berlin (1) (Berlin) NBC - 10.61 M (2.7) - The Boondocks
4x03
Breaking Grandad Adult Swim - The Colbert Report
2014x59
Edward O. Wilson Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x59
Mariano Rivera Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x150
Megan Fox, Taye Diggs Syndication 15:00 - The Island with Bear Grylls
1x01
Episode 1 Channel 4 21:00 - The Real Housewives of Orange County
9x04
Pretty Ugly Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tomorrow People (US)
1x22
Ultime confrontation (Son of Man) The CW - 1.01 M (0.4) - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x51
Bryan Cranston / Brie Larson / Kevin Delaney NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x21
Live Top 8 Performance Show NBC - 10.77 M (3) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x02
Blind Auditions 2 Nine 19:30 - The Voice Belgique
3x16
The Liveshows 6 - Finals La Une - 0.495 M 20:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x136
Hot Topics Hour BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x29
Ep. #10403 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
14x04
Fanta et Bob dans Worms Revolution avec Guzz et Porto : Ep. 4 YouTube - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x18
Magic TV Tokyo - Top Chef Canada
4x09
The Science of Food Food Network Canada 22:00 - Triangle
1x01
Episode 1 MBC - Une saison au zoo
1x07
Épisode 07 France 4 20:30 - Velvet
1x12
Mariage au bord de la crise de nerfs (Terciopelo azul) Antena 3 21:30 - Warehouse 13
5x04
Dédoublements (Savage Seduction) Syfy 21:00 - WWE Raw
22x18
Main Event: The Shield vs. the Wyatt Family (Albany, NY) LIVE USA Network 20:00
|
6 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x03
The Anguish Arte 20:15 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x04
The Heart's Desire Arte 21:10 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x05
The Annihilation Arte 22:05 - About a Boy
1x11
À propos d'un anniversaire (About a Birthday Party) NBC - 6.36 M (1.5) - After School Club
2014x26
Episode 63 - After Show Arirang TV - Les Brown: Génération Alaska (Alaskan Bush People)
1x01
Raised Wild Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x86
Geständnis RTL Television 18:00 - Les Routiers de l'extrême (Asphalt Cowboys)
3x01
Mit Herz und Verstand DMAX 20:15 - Awkward.
4x04
La semaine des challenges (Sophomore Sluts) MTV - 1.02 M (0.5) - Big Man
1x04
Episode 4 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x91
Episode 91 MBC - Bitter Blood
1x04
Showdown of the two!! Fuji TV - Black Bullet
1x05
L'assassin de rouge et de noir (The Crimson Black Assassin) AT-X - Blow Up
4x02
Bio express Pedro Almodovar YouTube - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x38
Episode 38 Hunan TV 22:00 - Scarlet Heart (Bu Bu Jing Xin)
2x39
Episode 39 Hunan TV 22:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x152
Émission 152 TF1 20:45 - Celebrity Wife Swap
3x04
Laila Ali / Angie Stone CMT 22:00 - Chef Otaku
2x32
Menu Crayon - Le Fossoyeur de films en mode BADASS YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x71
Jane Lynch, Chris Franjola, April Richardson, Gary Valentine E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x85
Episode 85 KBS2 - Chicago Fire
2x21
Le jour J (One More Shot) NBC - 7.01 M (1.9) - Conan
4x82
Christopher Meloni, Dave Franco, Hamilton Leithauser TBS (US) 23:00 - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x02
Episode 2 SBS (KR) - Double Circle
1x03
DNA and GPS YouTube - Drag Queens of London
1x03
Episode 3 London Live 22:00 - EastEnders
30x75
May 6, 2014 BBC 20:00 - El Principe
1x13
Fe ciega Telecinco 5 - Emmerdale
45x103
Tue 6 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x33
Episode 33 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x17
Austria (Salzburg) BBC Two 18:30 - Escape to the Country
14x67
Norfolk BBC One 15:00 - Concours Eurovision de la chanson (Eurovision Song Contest)
2014x01
59th Eurovision Song Contest (First Semi-Final) France 4 20:00 - Every Frame a Painting
1x03
The Spielberg Oner YouTube - Ex on the Beach (UK)
1x03
Episode 3 BBC 22:00 - Ex-Model
1x06
The Beauty Cream Youku - Les maçons du cœur (Extreme Makeover: Home Edition)
1x10
Pompiers de New-York (Friends Helping Friends) ABC - Faking It
1x03
Manifamoureuse (We Shall Overcompensate) MTV - 0.93 M (0.4) - FanZone
2x142
Sinister Six : les méchants se dévoilent... YouTube 17:00 - Fargo
1x04
Toutes les nuances de vert (Eating the Blame) FX - 1.7 M (0.5) 22:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x16
Серия 16 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x05
Invité surprise (Dirty, Dated and Undesired) HGTV 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x22
Outfields Farm Channel 4 17:00 - Une nuit en enfer (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)
1x08
La Conquista El Rey Network - F*ck That's Delicious (Fuck, That's Delicious)
1x01
The Best Milkshake Ever Viceland 22:00 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x113
Episode 113 tvN - Giuliana & Bill
7x06
Rancic and Relaxation Style 20:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x15
Rancic and Relaxation Style - GJ-Bu
1x13
Special: GJ-bu@ NTV - Glee
5x19
Vieux chiens, nouveaux trucs (Old Dog, New Tricks) FOX - 2.16 M (0.8) 21:00 - Gomorra
1x01
Le clan des Savastano (The Clan Savastano) Sky Italia 21:10 - Gomorra
1x02
Question de confiance (Do You Trust Me?) Sky Italia 22:10 - Growing Up Fisher
1x11
Secret Lives Of Fishers NBC - 5.22 M (1.2) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x73
Episode 73 jTBC - Happy Valley
1x02
Episode 2 BBC One 21:00 - Holby City
16x30
My Name Is Joe BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x89
Money, Money, Money... and Nana Channel 4 18:30 - House of Food
1x06
Scale Back MTV - How Did This Get Made?
1x167
Ep #85.5 - Minisode 85.5 (Paul Scheer) YouTube - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x11
On récolte ce qu’on sème (Karma's a Bitch) Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x06
Down for Whatever Comedy Central - Créatures extrêmes : Le défi (Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge)
1x07
Conférence de presse intergalactique (Alien Press Conference) Syfy - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x68
Jon Hamm, Emma Roberts ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x42
Episode 42 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x43
Episode 43 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x44
Episode 44 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - La Caz' Retro
2x16
Loupign, Dopamine et Gerfaut (#51 : Warcraft (1994)) Audio - La Caz' Retro
3x16
Gerfaut, Subby_Kun et Professeur Oz (#49 : Trilogie Donkey Kong Country (1994)) Audio - La Impostora
1x81
Capítulo 81 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x12
Episode 12 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x42
Ellen Page, Lewis Black, Black Label Society NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x67
Jon Cryer, Elizabeth Olsen, Foster the People CBS 23:35 - Le Mag
4x182
Emission 182 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x20
Jeu d'influences, les stratèges de la communication : Les crises TF1 21:15 - Le Monde en face
2014x21
Jeu d'influences, les stratèges de la communication : Les politiques TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x10
Episode 10 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x43
Émission 43 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x48
Episode 48 W9 19:50 - Les pouvoirs extraordinaires du corps humain
2014x01
Prendre le pouvoir sur son corps France 2 - 3.493 M - Les Reines du Shopping
2x102
Invitation à monter les marches à Cannes 2 M6 16:15 - M3: The Dark Metal (M3: Sono Kuroki Hagane)
1x03
Les Déchirures du passé (Seam of the Past) TV Tokyo - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x05
Shizuoka Prefecture - The Case of Sengen Matsuri II Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x06
Believe in Yourself TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x05
Shock in the Park / Someday / Using Those Around You for Inspiration Tokyo MX 01:05 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x06
Episode 6 tvN - Marsman
1x07
Hoop doet leven Eén / VRT 1 20:40 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
1x21
Mission à l'ancienne (Ragtag) ABC - 5.37 M (1.9) - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x14
Episode 14 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x19
Episode 19 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x73
Episode 73 SBS (KR) - NCIS: Los Angeles
5x23
La Plume et l'épée (Exposure) CBS - 14 M (2.2) 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
11x23
La fille de l'Amiral (The Admiral's Daughter) CBS - 15.66 M (2.3) 20:00 - New Girl
3x23
La croisière (Cruise) FOX - 2.39 M (1.2) 20:30 - Nos chers voisins
2x290
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x17
The Lorax YouTube 13:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x14
Introducing Leo Web série - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x08
Émission 08 France 4 20:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x66
Chantage à l'E-réputation France 2 20:40 - Parlons VF
2x01
Princesse Mononoké YouTube - Person of Interest
3x22
Le blackout (A House Divided) CBS - 10.41 M (1.7) - Playing House
1x03
Unfinished Business USA Network - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x147
Épisode 2487 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x247
Épisode 2587 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x30
An Inseperable Pair Niconico - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x31
Pi! Pipipipipi Niconico - Recherche appartement ou maison
7x05
Morgane / Sylvie / Nadège et Thomas M6 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x129
Episode 129 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x177
Épisode 177 M6 - SciShow
2014x65
Why Do Stars Twinkle? YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x11
White Holes: An Impossible Possibility YouTube - Secrets of the Dead
13x04
The Lost Gardens of Babylon PBS 20:00 - Step Dave
1x13
No More Escaping TVNZ - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x87
Episode 87 KBS2 - Supernatural
9x21
La nouvelle reine (King of the Damned) The CW - 1.77 M (0.8) 21:00 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x06
Baywatch Bimbo! Spike 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x60
Bette Midler Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x60
Peter Schuck Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x151
Kevin Spacey, Alison Sweeney, Ariana Grande Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
1x22
Un lutteur nomme Goldberg (A Wrestler Named Goldberg) ABC - 4.07 M (1.3) 21:00 - The Mindy Project
2x22
Danny et Mindy (Danny and Mindy) FOX - 2.45 M (1.3) - The Originals
1x21
À feu et à sang (The Battle of New Orleans) The CW - 1.51 M (0.6) 20:00 - The People's Couch
1x12
Episode 12 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x09
The Last Splash Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x52
Seth Rogen / Matt Bomer / Coldplay NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x22
Live Eliminations NBC - 10.42 M (2.4) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x03
Blind Auditions 3 Nine 19:30 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x137
Growing Up Fisher BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x30
Ep. #10404 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
3x14
FARSKY - Ep.4 - Dépasser les limites - Playthrough FR HD avec TheFantasio974 YouTube - Triangle
1x02
Episode 2 MBC - Trop de Trônes
1x05
Trop de Trônes 5 Web série - Trophy Wife
1x21
Back to School ABC - 2.44 M (0.7) - True Tori
1x03
Tori Finds Her Voice Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Une saison au zoo
1x08
Épisode 08 France 4 20:30 - Cool Kiz on the Block (Uridongne yeneunggwa cheyugui neungnyeokja)
2014x53
The Cool Kiz Soccer Team KBS2 - Very Bad Men
4x08
Spin Doctor Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Yes vous aime
2014x06
If Actors Were Dicks YouTube - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x30
Arakita vs Imaizumi (Arakita and Imaizumi) TV Tokyo
|
7 - After School Club
2014x27
Episode 64 - After Show Arirang TV - Ali G: Rezurection
1x11
Books FXX 22:30 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x87
Geheimer Kinderwunsch RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x34
4 Finalists Perform FOX - 7.84 M (1.7) 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x11
Mad as a Picker History (CA) 21:00 - Arrow
2x22
État de siège (Streets of Fire) The CW - 2.25 M (0.7) - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x09
De verloren zoon VTM 21:45 - B&B, de boca en boca
1x11
El buen corazón de Nati Gómez de Urquijo Telecinco 5 - Baby Daddy
3x16
Curious Georgie ABC Family - 0.71 M (0.3) - Baggage Battles
4x05
Safari Sale Travel Channel 10:00 - Baggage Battles
4x06
Inflated Egos Travel Channel 10:00 - Bapt&Gael
1x13
Le petit coin coin Web série - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x06
La Remplaçante M6 - Big Brother Canada
2x28
Episode 28 Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x92
Episode 92 MBC - Bob Lennon
4x66
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 337: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x153
Émission 153 TF1 20:45 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
3x01
Craig & Zoe MTV 22:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
0x07
The Aftershow: Craig & Zoe MTV 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x72
Arianna Huffington, Kevin Christy, Jen Kirkman, Josh Wolf E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x86
Episode 86 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x18
Trials Fusion No Life 19:30 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
1x13
Incorrigible Pulpo (My Way) NBC - 5.39 M (1.4) - Occaz militaires (Combat Dealers)
1x02
The Russians Are Coming Discovery Channel (UK) 20:00 - Conan
4x83
Sharon Osbourne, Paul F. Tompkins, Emily Heller TBS (US) 23:00 - Connasse
1x56
Le don Canal+ - Convos with My 2 Year Old
3x02
Episode 2 - "Mother's Day Special!" YouTube - Coronation Street
55x91
Wed May 7, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
9x23
Anges déchus (1) (Angels (1)) CBS - 10.43 M (2.3) 22:00 - Les Experts (CSI: Crime Scene Investigation)
14x22
Trésor caché (Dead In His Tracks) CBS - 9.92 M (1.9) 22:00 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x19
Mother's Day Cake YouTube - Deal With It
2x08
Howie Mandel and Kevin Nealon TBS (US) 22:30 - Derek
2x03
Episode 3 Channel 4 - Emmerdale
45x104
Wed 7 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x34
Episode 34 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x18
Portugal (Lisbon) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
2x143
Gotham : les premières images du préquel de Batman YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x17
Серия 17 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x23
At Home Channel 4 17:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
3x09
John Mayer or Pepé Le Pew truTV 23:00 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x03
Episode 3 MBC - Gaist Crusher
1x30
Episode 30 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x31
300ème Podcast : coups de coeur/gueule d'avril 2014 Audio - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x114
Episode 114 tvN - Golden Cross
1x07
Episode 7 KBS2 - Golden Moustache
6x11
Ténèbres et Chaos YouTube - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x74
Episode 74 jTBC - Hanasaki Mai Speaks Out (Hanasaki Mai ga Damattenai (2014))
1x04
Episode 4 NTV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x90
What Lies Ahead? Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Exes
3x01
Episode 1 VH1 21:00 - Hot in Cleveland
5x07
The One With George Clooney TV Land - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x53
Unparalleled Joy × And × Unconditional Love NTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x105
Episode 105 SBS (KR) - Jean Fait Trop
2x17
L'explosion Misogyne rend con. YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x69
Pharrell Williams ABC 23:35 - Perfect Couple (Jin Yu Liang Yuan)
1x45
Episode 45 JSTV (Jiangsu TV) - Johnny Test
6x45
Future Johnny Cartoon Network 11:45 - Johnny Test
6x46
Dukey See Johnny Do Cartoon Network 11:45 - Jonah from Tonga
1x01
Episode 1 ABC1 21:00 - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x145
BESTie & 100% MBC Every 1 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x09
Episode 9 Star TV 20:00 - La Impostora
1x82
Capítulo 82 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison France 5
12x46
Le cap Ferret France 5 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x13
Episode 13 M6 18:40 - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x17
Nathalie Dessay, Gérard Lenorman, Julie Ferrier France 2 - 1.826 M - Laink & Terracid
4x20
CS:GO YouTube 14:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x43
Sarah Jessica Parker, Anna Wintour, Rich Eisen, the 1975 NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x68
Mariah Carey, Rick Harrison, the Whigs CBS 23:35 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
15x22
Place au doute (Reasonable Doubt) NBC - 5.29 M (1.4) 21:00 - Le coup de Phil'
1x07
Le Contrat Social de Rousseau YouTube - Le Grand JD
5x04
LES CHATS QUI FONT DES VIDEOS SUR INTERNET YouTube - Le Hoopcast
2x46
Hoopcast n°46 Web série - Le Mag
4x183
Emission 183 NRJ 12 - Le monde de Jamy
1x01
Des volcans et des hommes France 3 - 2.568 M 21:00 - Legit
2x11
Intervention FX - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x44
Émission 44 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x49
Episode 49 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x12
La collec M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x103
Invitation à monter les marches à Cannes 3 M6 16:15 - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
3x02
Leaked VH1 20:00 - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x06
Hulk Runs Wild TV Tokyo - MasterChef (UK)
21x19
Épisode 19 BBC 20:00 - Melissa & Joey
3x32
Right Time, Right Place ABC Family - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x06
Bidding War Bitches Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Mixology
1x11
Bruce & Maya ABC - 3.73 M (1.3) - Modern Family
5x22
Message reçu (Message Received) ABC - 8.1 M (2.8) 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x20
Episode 20 MBC - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x32
Season 4, Episode 32 Show TV - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x74
Episode 74 SBS (KR) - Nashville
2x21
Hommage (All or Nothing with Me) ABC - 4.7 M (1.2) - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x01
Seoul, Gangnam-gu, Teheran-ro, 114-gil, 11 SBS (KR) - Nerds and Monsters
1x17
Guys and Dolls YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x18
Heat Wave YTV (CA) 17:30 - No Game No Life
1x05
Case Faible (Weak Square) AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x291
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x15
Rebuttal Web série - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
41x11
Why Sharks Attack PBS 21:00 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x67
Filtre au top France 2 20:40 - Pékin Express
10x04
À la découverte des mondes inconnus : Étape 4 - Dans les secrets des temples de Bagan M6 20:45 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x148
Épisode 2488 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x248
Épisode 2588 France 3 20:10 - Preacher's Daughters
2x10
Good Girl, Bad Girl Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Puberty Blues
2x09
Episode 9 Ten 20:30 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x32
Miracle Cook Niconico - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x33
My Name is P! Tasting in the Name of Love Niconico - Restaurant: Impossible
8x09
100th Episode: Meet the Impossible Food Network - Revolution
2x20
Pour les lendemains meilleurs (Tomorrowland) NBC - 3.8 M (1.1) - Robocar Poli
3x21
Cleanee Gets Angry EBS - Sauveurs de trésors (Salvage Hunters)
4x04
Episode 4 Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x130
Episode 130 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x178
Épisode 178 M6 - Silence, on joue !
7x29
«NES Remix 2», «Mario Golf», «Etrian Odyssey» Audio - Soul Eater Not!
1x05
Invitation Fighting! TV Aichi - SQUEEZIE
4x58
L'HOMME NU À LA SCIE ! - Outlast: Whistleblower 1 (DLC) YouTube - Suburgatory
3x12
La bague au doigt (Les Lucioles) ABC - 4.68 M (1.2) - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x88
Episode 88 KBS2 - Survivor
28x11
Havoc to Wreak CBS - 9.82 M (2.4) 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x10
Szpital przemienienia Polsat - Les 100 (The 100)
1x08
Une excursion stupéfiante (Day Trip) The CW - 1.69 M (0.6) 21:00 - The Americans
2x11
Furtif (Stealth) FX - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x88
Reunion Web série - The Colbert Report
2014x61
David Remnick Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x61
Seth Rogen Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x152
Julia Roberts, Ray LaMontagne Syndication 15:00 - The Face
2x10
Who Will Be the Face? Oxygen 20:00 - The Middle
5x21
Heures de bureau (Office Hours) ABC - 6.31 M (1.5) 20:00 - The Soul Man
3x07
My Sweet Lord TV Land - The Soup
11x19
The Soup From NYC E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x53
Zac Efron / Guy Fieri / Jadeveon Clowney / Sarah McLachlan NBC 23:35 - The Voice Australia
3x04
Blind Auditions 4 Nine 19:30 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x138
Chef BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x31
Ep. #10405 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
1x29
SMITE : Découverte avec Fanta - Free 2 Play YouTube - TripTank
1x06
Candy Van Finger Bang Comedy Central 22:30 - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x34
Todd and Jennifer TBS (US) - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x35
Moving Day TBS (US) - Une saison au zoo
1x09
Épisode 09 France 4 20:30 - Working the Engels
1x09
The Book Club Global
|
8 - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x31
Click Partner TV Tokyo 18:00 - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
35x06
Tournoi à l'américaine (Wettkampf) RTL Television 20:15 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x09
Raison d'État TF1 20:50 - Alice Nevers, le juge est une femme
12x10
Au coeur du mal TF1 20:50 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x88
Aufnahmeprüfung RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x35
Results Show: 1 of 4 Voted Off FOX - 7.18 M (1.6) 20:00 - Anger Management
2x60
Charlie et la fliquette de choc (Charlie Cops a Feel) FX - Azeroth Choppers
1x04
Episode 4 YouTube - Bad Teacher
1x03
Evaluation Day CBS - 5.73 M (1.3) - Big Brother Canada
2x29
Season 2 Finale Slice 21:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x93
Episode 93 MBC - Black Box
1x03
Qui est-ce ? (Who Are You?) ABC - 4.64 M (1.2) - Bob Lennon
4x67
Battle Lennon - Fist Of The North Star : Ken's Rage (1/2) YouTube - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x06
Could it be? TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x05
Episode 5 TV Asahi - C'est Canteloup
4x145
Avec Gad Elmaleh (Émission) TF1 20:45 - C'est Canteloup
3x154
Émission 154 TF1 20:45 - Chef Otaku
2x33
Menu Crayon - JOTARO STARPLATINUM STARDUST CRUSADERS YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x73
Dave Franco, Nick Thune, Heather McDonald, Ian Karmel E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x87
Episode 87 KBS2 - Comedy Bang! Bang!
3x01
Patton Oswalt Wears a Black Blazer and Dress Shoes IFC 22:30 - Complément d'enquête
2014x14
Trafics, vols, petites combines : les voyous de la crise / Le vol est dans le pré France 2 - Conan
4x84
Sharon Stone, Marc Maron, Rodrigo y Gabriela TBS (US) 23:00 - Crash Course
6x11
Race, Class, and Gender in To Kill a Mockingbird YouTube - Cuéntame como pasó
15x15
Siniestro total La 1 22:15 - Mick Brisgau, le come-back d'un super flic (Der letzte Bulle)
5x04
Les Sept lettres (Sieben Buchstaben) Sat 1 20:15 - Didi
2x04
YU-GI-TRUTH 2 - Ame des Cartes, Atlantide et Doublages YouTube - EastEnders
30x76
May 8, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Elementary
2x23
Le secret dans la peau (Art in the Blood) CBS - 7.54 M (1.5) 22:00 - Emmerdale
45x105
Thurs 8 May 2014 Pt1 ITV 19:00 - Emmerdale
45x106
Thurs 8 May 2014 Pt2 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x35
Episode 35 MBC - Escape to the Country
14x68
Oxfordshire BBC One 15:00 - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x05
I`ve Become a Senior! Tokyo MX - Concours Eurovision de la chanson (Eurovision Song Contest)
2014x02
59th Eurovision Song Contest (Second Semi-Final) France 4 20:00 - Total Rénovation : Ma Maison sur-mesure (Fixer Upper)
1x04
Client Rebuilds Life with Renovated Home HGTV - Four in a Bed
6x24
Ammonite Lodge Channel 4 17:00 - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x05
Later Summer in Nagasaki, on the Night the Lanterns Float Tokyo MX 01:35 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x04
Episode 4 MBC - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x115
Episode 115 tvN - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x06
Dokidoki! Kōkan o tomari kai / Kanpai! Tamatomo tsunagu myūjikku ♪ TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x05
Cocoa, crimes et mauvaises intentions (Cocoa and Murderous Intent Without Malice) Tokyo MX - Golden Cross
1x08
Episode 8 KBS2 - Grey's Anatomy
10x23
La prochaine étape (Everything I Try to Do, Nothing Seems to Turn Out Right) ABC - 7.95 M (2.5) 20:00 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x75
Episode 75 jTBC - Happy Together
3x345
Korean Dream Special KBS2 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x09
12 Chefs Compete FOX - 4.3 M (1.5) - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x05
The Pursuer and the Pursued Tokyo MX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x91
I Got You Under My Spell Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Game Night
2x12
He Said, She Said NBC - 3.18 M (0.9) 22:00 - L'Apprentie maman (Instant Mom)
1x20
La fête des vraies mères (Not Your Mother's Day) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x05
Nekoyama-san and Karaoke TV Saitama - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x106
Episode 106 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x70
Kobe Bryant, Lake Bell, Pharrell Williams ABC 23:35 - L'amour est dans le pré (Qc)
3x12
Bilan des 3 saisons V télé 21:00 - La Grande Librairie
6x30
Changer de vie et mondialisation France 5 20:50 - La Impostora
1x83
Capítulo 83 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x14
Episode 14 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x44
Jon Hamm, Larry King, Misty Copeland NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x69
James Franco, Idina Menzel, a performance by the Broadway cast of "If/Then" CBS 23:35 - Le Fossoyeur de Films
6x05
BÊTISIER DU FOSSOYEUR #2 - Les Midnight Movies YouTube - Le Mag
4x184
Emission 184 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x45
Émission 45 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x50
Episode 50 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x104
Invitation à monter les marches à Cannes 4 M6 16:15 - Life Below Zero
3x04
Calling the Wild National Geographic 21:00 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x07
Episode 7 tvN 19:00 - Maron
2x01
Talking Dead IFC - MasterChef (UK)
21x20
Épisode 20 BBC 20:00 - MetalXS
2x31
Best of #7 - spéciale "Live" inédits Vandenberg's Moonkings, Pop Evil et DevilDriver L'Énorme TV - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x21
Episode 21 MBC - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x10
Esperanza (Nobody Lives Forever) CTV (CA) - Mysteries at the Museum
2014x16
Secrets of Chicago Travel Channel 21:00 - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x75
Episode 75 SBS (KR) - Naruto: Shippuden
15x05
Histoires de Kakashi ANBU - Un ninja vivant dans l’ombre - « L’Équipe 7 » (Kakashi: Shadow of the ANBU Black Ops ~ Squad Seven) TV Tokyo 19:30 - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x02
The Reason We're Not Detectives SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x292
TF1 19:45 - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x12
Fuite d’huile ! (Episode 12) 7mate 20:30 - Les routes de l'enfer : Australie (Outback Truckers)
2x13
Conducteur vétéran (Episode 13) 7mate 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x68
Chut France 2 20:40 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x37
Donuts ! (Spruce Goose) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x38
La bague à poison (All In) History (CA) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x149
Épisode 2489 France 3 20:10 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x249
Épisode 2589 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x26
Un tout autre genre de combat ! (Peroppafu to Perorimu!! Amai Tatakai wa Amakunai!?) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x34
An Ara~ Style Niconico - Reign : Le destin d'une reine (Reign)
1x21
Longue vie au roi (Long Live the King) The CW - 1.34 M (0.5) 20:00 - Robocar Poli
3x22
Max's Fish EBS - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x05
Mission impossible (Mission Impossible) Fuji TV - Saint George
1x10
Rich Girl FX - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x131
Episode 131 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x179
Épisode 179 M6 - SciShow Space
2014x12
Secret' Space Plane, and Curiosity's New Rock YouTube - Seed
2x09
Et Tattoo Bruté? City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x06
The Pure Heart MBS - Showtime
2x02
Episode 2 MBC - Storage Wars: Adjugé vendu (Storage Wars: Canada)
1x27
Opération séduction (It's Don's World, We're Just Bidding In It) OLN - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x89
Episode 89 KBS2 - Surviving Jack
1x07
Parents Just Don't Understand FOX - 4 M (1.2) - The Big Bang Theory
7x23
Orang-outan en emporte le vent (The Gorilla Dissolution) CBS - 14.42 M (3.8) 20:00 - The Challenge
25x05
Stripes MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x62
Ellen Page Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x62
Katie Couric Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x153
Connie Britton, Ellie Kemper Syndication 15:00 - The Millers
1x22
Promotion canapé (Sex Ed Dolan) CBS - 8.96 M (1.9) - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x54
Michael Fassbender / Zoe Saldana / Fallonventions NBC 23:35 - The Vampire Diaries
5x21
Terre promise (Promised Land) The CW - 1.5 M (0.7) 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x139
Mom's Night Out BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x32
Ep. #10406 CBS - Toi et moi
1x01
Episode 1 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Trying Again
1x04
Episode 4 Sky Witness (Sky Living) - Mon oncle Charlie (Two and a Half Men)
11x22
Oh, WALD-E, Je t'aime déjà ! (Oh, WALD-E, Good Times Ahead) CBS - 8.35 M (2.1) 21:00 - Une saison au zoo
1x10
Épisode 10 France 4 20:30 - WWE NXT
8x19
Main Event: A 20-man battle royal WWE Network
|
9 - After Bit
1x13
Ico & Shadow of the Colossus YouTube - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x06
Sixième Énigme « Les Belles Fleurs ont des … » (Beautiful Flowers Have Their ___) MBS - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x89
Ahnungslos RTL Television 18:00 - Amixem
3x10
Mamadou sur Altis Life : Gilles de la Tourette, Troll & BOOBIES ! [Rediff Twitch] YouTube - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x94
Episode 94 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x06
Rêve (Dream) TBS (JP) - Blue Bloods
4x22
Le vrai visage des héros (Exiles) CBS - 11.5 M (1.4) - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x05
Episode 5 TV Chosun - C'est Canteloup
3x155
Avec Nolwenn Leroy (Émission 155) TF1 20:45 - Candice Renoir
2x07
La plus belle fille ne peut donner que ce qu'elle a France 2 20:55 - Candice Renoir
2x08
La rose est amie de l'épine France 2 21:45 - Catch Off
2x28
Bêtisiers YouTube - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x88
Episode 88 KBS2 - Connasse
1x57
Le tennis Canal+ - Connasse
1x68
Saint-Tropez Canal+ - Coronation Street
55x92
Fri May 9, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x93
Fri May 9, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Dans la bouche...
2x27
Des gens en mode bio Canal+ - Docs interdits
3x22
Madoff, l'homme qui valait 65 milliards France 3 - EastEnders
30x77
May 9, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Un cas pour deux (2014) (Ein Fall für Zwei (2014))
1x01
Une Amitié Compliquée (Verhängnisvolle Freundschaft) ZDF 20:15 - Emmerdale
45x107
Fri 9 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x36
Episode 36 MBC - Escape to the Continent
1x19
Italy (Le Marche) BBC Two 18:30 - FanZone
2x144
Les Power Rangers sont de retour... YouTube 17:00 - Folding Ideas
4x02
Man of Steel Revisited YouTube - Four in a Bed
6x25
Payment Day Channel 4 17:00 - G&T
2x06
Pleasure & Drinks Web série - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x07
Episode 7 tvN - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x06
Wind Chime TV Tokyo - Gogglebox
3x10
Episode 10 Channel 4 21:00 - Grimm
3x21
La clé du mystère (The Inheritance) NBC - 4.83 M (1.3) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x76
Episode 76 jTBC - Hannibal
2x11
Kō No Mono (Ko No Mono) NBC - 2.12 M (0.8) 22:00 - Hart of Dixie
3x21
Blocage (Stuck) The CW - 0.3 M (0.85) - Have I Got News For You
47x06
David Mitchell, Andy Hamilton, Susan Calman BBC One 21:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
4x22
La famille d'abord (O ka Pili'Ohana ka 'Oi (A Close Family is Best) (Season Finale)) CBS - 9.09 M (1.3) 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x92
Havoc Channel 4 18:30 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x107
Episode 107 SBS (KR) - Law of the Jungle (Jeonggeurui beopchik)
12x01
Episode 108: Brazil, part 1 SBS (KR) - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x06
Dark Blue Moon Tokyo MX - Joueur du Grenier
2x09
Les publicités YouTube - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x125
FRACT OSC – Son et lumière YouTube - La Caz' Retro
3x32
Subby_Kun, Gerfaut, Professeur Oz, Mikadotwix et Loupign (Podcast Live #2 : RetroQuiz des Cazeurs) Audio - La Impostora
1x84
Capítulo 84 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x15
Episode 15 M6 18:40 - Lascars
2x09
Nora à tout prix Canal+ - Lascars
2x10
TER TER Canal+ - Lascars
2x11
Korean barbaque Canal+ - Lascars
2x12
Le grand jour Canal+ - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x70
Nathan Fillion, Tom Dreesen, Hunter Hayes CBS 23:35 - Le Fat Show
2x17
Roselyne Bachelot YouTube - Le Mag
4x185
Emission 185 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x46
Émission 46 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x51
Episode 51 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x34
Mikado (Salle d'arcade à Tôkyô) (2/2) No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x105
Invitation à monter les marches à Cannes 5 M6 16:15 - Les Tutos
1x33
Cabane YouTube - Line Romance
1x01
Episode 1 iQIYI - MasterChef (UK)
21x21
Épisode 21 BBC 20:00 - Dangers dans le ciel (Mayday : Air Disaster)
13x06
Into the Eye of the Storm National Geographic 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x22
Episode 22 MBC - Mushishi
2x06
L'illusion des fleurs (Floral Delusion) Fuji TV - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x53
Kim Kwang Kyu / Jun Hyun Moo & Yook Jung Wan / Kim Yong Gun's Rainbow Birthday Gathering MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x76
Episode 76 SBS (KR) - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x08
Transformer des plats traditionnels de bistrot en mets gastronomiques 6ter - Northern Rufio
1x14
Forte (Bass) YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x293
TF1 19:45 - Piggy Tales
1x05
The Hole Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x05
Où ai-je fait une erreur ? (Doko de machigaeta?) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x150
Épisode 2490 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x35
Spirit Talkback Niconico - Purgatoire
1x13
Déchaîné YouTube - Qui veut épouser mon fils ?
3x03
Épisode 3 TF1 - Real Time with Bill Maher
12x15
Sister Simone Campbell; Arianna Huffington, Baratunde Thurston And Matt Welch; Dinesh D'souza HBO 22:00 - River’s Edge Okawabata Tanteisha
1x04
Marin Momonoki, Pop Idol TV Tokyo - Sailor Zombie
1x04
Awakening to Love (Episode 4) TV Tokyo - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x132
Episode 132 KBS1 - Scènes de ménages
5x180
Épisode 180 M6 - Shark Tank
5x28
Season 5, Episode 28 ABC - 7.2 M (1.6) - Shinigami-kun
1x04
Episode 4 TV Asahi - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x05
À la dérive (Hyouryuu) MBS - Smosh
10x19
The Real Party Song YouTube 00:00 - Princesse Sofia (Sofia the First)
2x05
Le Chevalier silencieux (The Silent Knight) Disney Junior 09:00 - Les Cosmopilotes (Space Racers)
1x02
Mars Canyon Race PBS 09:00 - Spun Out
1x11
Break Up Like Beckett CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x59
TOMBER TOMBER TOMBER : ÇA SUFFIT ! - Outlast: Whistleblower 2 (DLC) YouTube - Style Log
4x06
Episode 6 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x90
Episode 90 KBS2 - Les rois de l'aquarium (Tanked)
4x10
Shark Buffet Animal Planet 22:00 - Taratata
2014x19
N°494 - Mark Daumail, Milky Chance, Sean Lennon France 2 - The Best : le meilleur artiste
2x04
Épisode 04 TF1 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x154
Mila Kunis, Keith Urban Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x06
Jean Paul Gaultier, Brenda Blethyn, Stephen Mangan, Barry Manilow BBC One 22:35 - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x00
Prologue Web série - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x01
Growing Up Web série - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x02
Fudgeopolis Web série - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x03
The Bossman Cometh Web série - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x10
Le chat sort du sac (The Truth Comes Out) Family Channel - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x55
James McAvoy / Amy Schumer / tUnE-yArDs NBC 23:35 - The Trip
2x06
Il Riccio, Capri BBC Two - The Wendy Williams Show
5x140
Mother's Day BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x33
Ep. #10407 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
14x05
Fanta et Bob dans Worms Revolution avec Guzz et Porto : Revenge ! Ep.5 YouTube - Une saison au zoo
1x11
Épisode 11 France 4 20:30 - Unforgettable
2x13
Une affaire de jeunesse (Reunion) CBS - 7.29 M (0.8) - VICE
2x08
The Resource Curse & Deliver Us from Drought HBO 23:00 - Welcome to Sweden
1x08
Breakups TV4 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
10x09
Keegan-Michael Key 2 The CW - 1.52 M (0.6) 21:00 - In a Good Way (Wo De Zi You Nian Dai)
1x25
Episode 25 SETTV - WWE SmackDown!
15x19
Main Event: The New US Champion Sheamus defends his title vs. the former champion Dean Ambrose (Buffalo, NY) FOX 20:00 - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x17
Komasan: Movin On Up Episode 1 / Yo-kai Cynake / Yo-kai Rockabelly / Manjimutt: The Great Dog Escape: Episode 6 TV Tokyo 17:00 - Your Grammar Sucks
4x15
YOUR GRAMMAR SUCKS #76 YouTube
|
10 - 360° - Géo
16x09
Dresde, au fil de l'Elbe (Elbsandsteingebirge – Märchenwelt und Meisterwerke) Arte - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x07
The Billionaire Agenda H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x19
Spiced-Up Cuban Cuisine PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x09
Episode 9 SBS (KR) - Britain's Got Talent
8x05
Series 8, Auditions 5 iTV1 20:00 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x06
Episode 6 TV Chosun - Captain Earth
1x06
Le plan Kivotos (Kivoto's Plan) MBS - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x23
Episode 23 KBS2 - Chroniques Criminelles
1x18
Affaire Lecouviour : un héritage très convoité / Le boucher de Saint-Martin / Démasqué par un médium (Affaire Le Couviour : un héritage très convoité / Le boucher de Saint-Martin / Démasqué par son médium) TFX - Da Vinci's Demons
2x08
Tombés du ciel (The Fall From Heaven) Starz - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x11
Episode 11 jTBC - Date a Live
2x05
Diva Tokyo MX 01:35 - Échappées belles
2014x19
Au fil du Rhône France 5 20:35 - Elle est pas belle la vie
1x57
Valls y va franco Canal+ - Concours Eurovision de la chanson (Eurovision Song Contest)
2014x03
59th Eurovision Song Contest (The Grand Final) France 4 20:00 - Fairy Tail
5x06
Fairy Tail vs. les bourreaux (Fairy Tail Vs The executors) TV Tokyo 22:00 - Faux Raccord
5x17
Spéciale "Le Transporteur" YouTube 09:00 - First Class
1x04
Episode 4 Fuji TV - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x05
Duels France 3 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x19
The Card Yota Left Behind! TV Tokyo 08:00 - Game Sack
2014x10
Random Games We Want to Talk About (#105) YouTube - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x08
Episode 8 tvN - Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks
1x02
Villisca Axe Murder House & Letchworth Village Travel Channel 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x05
Episode 5 SBS (KR) - Hotel King
1x09
Episode 9 MBC - Jeong Do Jeon
1x35
Episode 35 KBS1 - Kamigami no Asobi
1x06
The Moonlight's Feelings Tokyo MX 01:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x06
Arrival! Shouma and Kiriko AT-X - Crime Scene (Keuraim Ssin)
1x01
Who Killed Chairman Lee?, part 1 jTBC - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x06
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 1 NTV 17:30 - Komisarz Alex
5x10
Śmiertelny wyścig TVP 1 20:25 - L'Effet papillon
8x33
Émission du 10/05/2014 Canal+ - Lady Jewelpet
1x06
Ladies-to-be, obtain a Star! TV Tokyo - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x79
Pas son Genre YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x80
Libre et assoupi YouTube - Le Dessous des cartes
25x14
Des nouvelles du Congo Brazzaville Arte 19:30 - Le Tube
1x33
Jean-Marc Morandini Canal+ - Les Carnets de Julie
2x24
Le Cotentin, en Normandie France 3 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x06
L'admission, 6ème partie (Enrollment Part VI) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x19
Episode 19 DD National - Max Steel
2x01
De nouveaux adversaires (Ultralink Invasion: Part 1) Disney XD 10:00 - Max Steel
2x02
La capture (Ultralink Invasion: Part 2) Disney XD 10:00 - Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
19x15
Kogoro dans un bar (1/2) (Kogoro in the Bar (1/2)) NTV 18:00 - Mekaku City Actors
1x05
Kaien Panzermast Niconico - My Cat From Hell
5x04
Surprise Attack Cat! Animal Planet - My Little Pony : Les amies, c'est magique ! (My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic)
4x25
Le voleur de magie (1/2) (Twilight's Kingdom (1/2)) The Hub 10:30 - My Little Pony : Les amies, c'est magique ! (My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic)
4x26
Le voleur de magie (2/2) (Twilight's Kingdom (2/2)) The Hub 10:30 - Dayan the Cat (Neko no Dayan)
1x03
Episode 3 Tokyo MX 07:00 - Nisekoi
1x18
À la plage (Umibede) Tokyo MX - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2014x365
Episode 365 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x294
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas couché
8x33
Gérard Filoche, Bruno Solo, Christophe Miossec, Christine Orban, Christophe Conte, Corinne Rey France 2 23:15 - Orphan Black
2x04
Le projet LEDA (Governed As It Were By Chance) Space (Canada) - Pokémon Trash
2x04
DES OBJETS RARES FACILEMENT - ASTUCE POKEMON X Y YouTube - Pretty Rhythm
4x06
Soar! Feathers of Courage TV Tokyo 10:00 - Roller Girls
1x05
Épisode 5 Planète+ A&E 21:45 - The Long Goodbye (Rongu Guddobai)
1x04
In A Grave NHK - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x22
Livraison express (What A Ride) Discovery Family 12:00 - SAF3
1x19
Smoke Pipe Syndication - Saturday Night Live
39x20
Charlize Theron/The Black Keys NBC - 2.88 M (0.8) - SciShow
2014x66
New Elements, and Exploding Whales YouTube - Sea Rescue
3x19
A Sight to Behold ABC 10:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x06
Blue Brionac AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x09
Get Your Rocks Off TLC 21:00 - Sous le soleil de Saint-Tropez
2x15
Retrouvailles TMC - Speed Game
1x129
Rayman Web série - Spooksville
1x21
Run Discovery Channel - SQUEEZIE
4x60
COURIR OU MOURIR ! (OU RIRE) - Speedrunners YouTube - La Science du futur avec Stephen Hawking (Stephen Hawking's Science of the Future)
1x03
Virtual World National Geographic 20:00 - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x09
Pup Goes The Weasel | Puppy Pause Nickelodeon - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x10
Match Me if You Can | Organized Crime Nickelodeon - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x35
Beware Betrayal Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x89
Transitions Web série - The Gods of Wheat Street
1x05
The Mighty Are Fallen ABC1 - The Voice : La plus belle voix
3x18
La Finale TF1 - 6.155 M - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
3x15
FARSKY - Ep.5 - Des abîmes à la surface - Playthrough FR HD avec TheFantasio974 YouTube - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x12
Space Bots The Hub - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2014x17
Episode 288 MBC - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x09
Episode 9 MBC - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x05
Episode 5 NTV - Zack & Quack
1x27
A Poptastic Dance for Two Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zack & Quack
1x28
Quack's Birthday Bash Nick Jr. 12:00 - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x12
Episode 12 FTV
|
11 - Two Days and One Night (1bak 2il)
3x21
Wild Flowers in Pungdo, part 3 / The Day-Tripper Near Seoul, part 1 KBS2 - 60 Minutes
46x32
Season 46, Episode 32 CBS - 8.5 M (1.1) 19:00 - A Place to Call Home
2x01
No Secrets, Ever Seven "7" - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x06
Tanaka's Total Transformation TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x06
Episode 6 SETTV - Aliados
2x06
Lo que siento Telefe - American Dad!
10x19
Un journal pas banal (News Glances With Genevieve Vavance) FOX - 2.4 M (1.2) 20:30 - Angel Eyes
1x10
Episode 10 SBS (KR) - Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
3x05
Russia CNN 21:00 - Dad! Where Are We Going? (Appa! Eodiga?)
2x14
Episode 14 MBC - Avengers Rassemblement (Avengers Assemble)
1x24
Que le spectacle commence ! (Crime and Circuses) Disney XD - Baby Steps
1x06
Un Débutant prometteur (Mijuku ga Genseki) NHK - Bar Rescue
3x40
Muscle Madness Spike - Bob's Burgers
4x21
Le cheval de manège (Wharf Horse) FOX - 0.9 M (1.97) - Bondi Rescue
9x13
Episode 13 Ten 20:00 - Broken Blade
1x06
Whirlwind: Storm and Stress Tokyo MX 23:00 - Buying the Bayou
2x19
Striking It Rich Destination America - Californication
7x05
Toute première fois (Getting The Poison Out) Showtime 21:30 - Capital
21x16
Allocs, sécu, retraites : le régime français est-il condamné ? M6 21:00 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x10
Illusional Ratie TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x24
Episode 24 KBS2 - Championnat du monde de Formule 1
2014x05
Grand Prix d'Espagne Canal+ - Chef Otaku
2x34
MENU MANGA #27 - FANSUB ET SIMULCAST YouTube - Continuum
3x08
Dernière minute sur Terre (So Do Our Minutes Hasten) Showcase (CAN) - Cosmos : Une odyssée à travers l'univers (Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey)
1x10
Le premier génie (The Electric Boy) FOX - 3.46 M (1.1) - D&co
9x12
Kheira M6 - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x12
Episode 12 jTBC - Devious Maids
2x04
Les crimes du cœur (Crimes of the Heart) Lifetime (US) - 1.65 M (0.6) - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x31
Outsider (Dark Horse) TV Tokyo - Dr Joy
1x01
La Solution - Pilote Web série - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x109
Une terrible prémonition. Un mystérieux guerrier fait son apparition ! (Trouble Incoming... A Mysterious Warrior Appears!!) Fuji TV - Drop Dead Diva
6x08
Crise d'identité (Identity Crisis) Lifetime (US) 21:00 - E=M6
23x30
Les secrets de fabrication des aliments préférés de vos enfants M6 - Enquête exclusive
2014x14
Moscou : au cœur de tous les extrêmes M6 23:00 - Escape to the Continent
1x20
France (Languedoc) BBC Two 18:30 - Faites entrer l'accusé
14x18
La voix de Laurent - L'Affaire Da Soledad France 2 22:45 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
12x20
Scène de ménage (He's Bla-ack!) FOX - 4.16 M (2.1) 21:00 - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x06
Takohachi the Headman; The Rich Man and Bracken; The Wife's Talent TV Tokyo 09:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
4x06
Les lois des dieux et des hommes (The Laws of Gods and Men) HBO - 6.4 M 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x06
Episode 6 SBS (KR) - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x06
The Reason for Her Smile Tokyo MX - Grandeurs Nature
2014x06
Drôles de zèbres France 2 15:00 - Granite Flats
2x06
The Stories We Tell...... BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x19
Episode 19 NHK - H-Man
1x07
Les pirates de Hackaïbes Arte - Haikyû!!
1x06
Une équipe intrigante (An Interesting Team) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x15
I Want to See My Mother! Hime Returns to the Blue Sky Kingdom! TV Asahi 08:30 - Hotel King
1x10
Episode 10 MBC - In the Flesh
2x02
Episode 2 BBC Three - Inside Man (US)
2x05
The Book of Morgan CNN - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x06
Mothers of Friends Tokyo MX - Jean Fait Trop
2x18
Le meurtrier suce la grande tour. YouTube - Jeong Do Jeon
1x36
Episode 36 KBS1 - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x29
Le seigneur des Overlords (Obarodo no o) TV Asahi - Karambolage
2014x14
Karambolage 333 Arte 20:00 - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x06
Episode 6 NTV - L'histoire du jeu vidéo
2x10
La guerre des mascottes YouTube - La Chaîne de Jérémy
4x06
Le Racket YouTube - Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
1x03
Bill Nye, the U.S. Senate election in Kentucky, Global Warming Controversy HBO 23:00 - Le Doc du dimanche
7x31
Infidélité, mode d'emploi France 5 - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x18
Le Zap de Spi0n n°218 YouTube - Les 100 lieux qu'il faut voir
1x02
Pays d'Auge France 5 - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x08
La vie continue TMC 19:45 - Les Nouveaux Explorateurs
8x16
À quoi tu joues ? - L'Espagne Canal+ - Lindenstraße
2014x1480
Ungebetener Besuch Das Erste 18:50 - Long Island Medium
5x16
Après la séance 4 (Behind the Read 4) TLC 22:00 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x06
Happy Halloween Tokyo MX - Mad Men
7x05
Parole de scout (The Runaways) AMC 22:00 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x20
Episode 20 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x06
Textual Healing Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Merci Dorian
1x06
Reportage au Stunfest YouTube - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x06
Episode 6 Tokyo MX - Monster High (2010)
4x15
Une goule comme les autres (Just One of the Ghouls) YouTube 15:00 - My Five Wives
1x10
Tell All TLC 22:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x09
Dueling Politicians, Nuclear Intel, Seattle Scam Travel Channel 22:00 - Chasseurs de légendes (Myth Hunters)
2x04
Le trésor englouti de l'Atocha (The Search for Our Lady of Atocha) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Nobunaga the Fool
1x18
The Emperor TV Tokyo - Nurse Jackie
6x05
Dos au mur (Rag and Bone) Showtime - Once Upon a Time
3x21
L'effet papillon (Snow Drifts) ABC - 6.8 M (2.3) 20:00 - Once Upon a Time
3x22
On n'est jamais aussi bien que chez soi (There's No Place Like Home) ABC - 6.8 M (2.3) 20:00 - One Piece
8x70
Un souffle de colère! Luffy Vs le géant (A breath of anger! Luffy VS giant) Fuji TV 15:30 - Penny Dreadful
1x01
Besogne nocturne (Night Work) Showtime - 0.872 M (0.39) - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x12
Station 12: The Rainbow Ticket TV Asahi - Revenge
3x22
Bain de sang (Execution) ABC - 8.64 M (1.2) 22:00 - Robot Chicken
7x05
Légion des Super-Lardons (Legion of Super-Gyros) Adult Swim 23:30 - Roommate
1x02
Approaching you slowly, little by little SBS (KR) - Rosemary's Baby
1x01
Night One NBC - 3.68 M (1.1) - Running Man
2014x195
I'm MC Yoo SBS (KR) 18:10 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x32
Great Star of the Reverse 12 Zodiacs!? Challenge from Leo!! TV Asahi - Salem
1x04
Les survivants (Survivors) WGN America - Hometown Over the Hill 2 (Sanneomeo namchoneneun 2)
1x92
Episode 92 KBS1 - SHARK 2
1x04
Episode 4 NTV - Les Lettres orphelines (Signed, Sealed, Delivered)
1x04
Le Chef-d'œuvre (The Masterpiece) Hallmark Channel 20:00 - Silicon Valley
1x06
Internalisation par un tiers (Third Party Insourcing) HBO - 1.69 M - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
13x04
Catherine Hamborsky Oxygen 21:00 - The World is still Beautiful (Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii)
1x06
Call My Name NTV - SQUEEZIE
4x61
TROP GROS POUR ÊTRE PENDU ! - Outlast: Whistleblower 3 (fin) (DLC) YouTube - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2014x19
Ballauf - 60 - Ohnmacht Das Erste 20:15 - Les Tortues Ninja (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
2x17
Le Retour du Tritonateur (Newtralized) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Amazing Race
24x11
TBA: Leg #11 - TBA ? TBA CBS - 6.8 M (2.3) - The Amazing Race
24x12
The Winning Team is declared!: Final Leg #12 - TBA ? TBA CBS - 6.8 M (2.3) - The Crimson Field
1x06
Episode 6 BBC 22:00 - The Good Wife
5x21
Le grand échiquier (The One Percent) CBS - 8.73 M (1.2) - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
6x21
Sans le moindre scrupule (Black Hearts) CBS - 8.64 M (1.2) 20:00 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6x26
Secrets Revealed Bravo (USA) - The Real Housewives of Melbourne
1x12
Reunion - Part 2 Arena - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
25x21
Pay Pal FOX - 3.66 M (1.6) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x05
Blind Auditions 5 Nine 19:30 - Those Who Kill
1x09
La bride sur le cou (Untethered) A&E - Total Divas
2x08
Red and Gold E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x06
Mr. Culpeper AMC - Veep
3x06
Détroit (Detroit) HBO 22:30 - Les Enquêtes de Vera (Vera)
4x03
Le Baptême du sang (The Deer Hunters) iTV1 20:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x10
Episode 10 MBC - Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: ARC-V)
1x05
Toying Around: Part 1 TV Tokyo 17:30 - Zack & Quack
1x29
Not So Itty Bitty Pop-Up Kitty Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zack & Quack
1x30
Pop-Up Tree House Nick Jr. 12:00 - ZQSD
2x04
Podcast #12
|
12 - + ou - geek
3x16
Oldelaf YouTube - 16 ans et enceinte (16 & Pregnant)
5x05
Summer MTV 22:00 - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
9x03
Jour 9 : 13h00 - 14h00 (Day 9: 1:00 P.M.-2:00 P.M.) FOX - 6.48 M (2) 20:00 - Adventure Time (Adventure Time with Finn and Jake)
6x05
Nez Bleu (Sad Face) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x90
Der große Traum RTL Television 18:00 - Hello Counselor (Annyeonghaseyo)
2014x172
Episode 172 with Weesung, Fly to the Sky, NS Yoon-G KBS2 - Axolot
1x07
Sous Terre YouTube - Bam's Bad Ass Game Show
1x05
Wheel of Misfortune 2M 22:30 - Big Man
1x05
Episode 5 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x95
Episode 95 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x11
Critters Travel Channel 21:00 - Bob Lennon
4x68
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 338: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bones
9x23
Le dernier plongeon (The Drama in the Queen) FOX - 6.38 M (1.7) 21:00 - Constructions Sauvages (Building Wild)
1x02
Movable Beast National Geographic 21:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x156
Émission 156 TF1 20:45 - Car S.O.S.
2x09
Le challenge du combi (Campervan Challenge) National Geographic - Castle
6x23
Le grand jour (For Better Or Worse) ABC - 10.59 M (2.1) 21:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine
4x02
Chez maman - Amiens (Somme) M6 - 3 M 21:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x74
Connie Britton, John Caparulo, Nicole Byer, Chris Franjola E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x89
Episode 89 KBS2 - Clarence
1x07
Jeff's New Toy Cartoon Network 07:30 - Co-Optitude
1x45
Parasite Eve YouTube 00:00 - Conan
4x85
Will Arnett, Melissa Rauch, Ryan Hamilton TBS (US) 23:00 - Cordon
1x10
Season 1, Episode 10 VTM 21:45 - Coronation Street
55x94
Mon May 12, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x95
Mon May 12, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
9x14
Remembering and Forgetting YouTube - Crimes
0x02
(le crime presque parfait, qui a tué Sarah et Saïda ?, innocenté grâce à l'ADN) (Spéciale police scientifique) NRJ 12 21:00 - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x03
Episode 3 SBS (KR) - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x09
Season 18, Episode 9 ABC - 14.36 M (2.3) 20:00 - Dans l'œil du dragon
3x04
Épisode 4 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - Dr Joy
1x02
L'Art du choix Web série - Dragon Collection
1x06
The Endlessly Pesky Green Pepper Gang! TV Tokyo - EastEnders
30x78
May 12, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x108
Mon 12 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x37
Episode 37 MBC - Expéditions Under the Pole
2x23
Rencontrez l'équipage du WHY sur Discovery Greenland ! YouTube - FanZone
2x145
Godzilla, le retour... YouTube 17:00 - Fast N’ Loud
5x08
Fast Moving F100 Discovery Science 21:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x18
Серия 18 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x26
Abbey House Channel 4 17:00 - France Kbek
1x03
Bienvenue à Papeete OCS City - France Kbek
1x04
Party Hard OCS City - Friends with Better Lives
1x06
Double coup de foudre (Yummy Mummy) CBS - 4.81 M (1.6) - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x116
Episode 116 tvN - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x77
Episode 77 jTBC - Hard Corner
4x05
La Pire Console Ever ! - Hard Corner (Benzaie ft. Ganesh2) Web série - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x18
#91 - Dark Souls 2, la saga Souls, Mario Golf World Tour et l'actualité du JV du 5 au 11 mai Audio - Heartless, la malédiction (Heartless)
1x03
Afsnit 3 Kanal 5 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x93
Misunderstandings? Channel 4 18:30 - Hotel Impossible
4x09
The Italian Scallion Travel Channel 22:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x108
Episode 108 SBS (KR) - James & Mike Mondays
2014x19
Super Off Road (NES) YouTube - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x06
Phew... You Scared Me There. Good Thing it's Only My Little Sister. Tokyo MX 00:30 - Kissing in the Rain
2x02
Anne & Frederick - Persuasion Web série - La Impostora
1x85
Capítulo 85 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x16
Episode 16 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x45
Chris O'Dowd, Emma Roberts, M.I.A. NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x71
Harry Connick Jr., Jesse Eisenberg, the Black Keys CBS 23:35 - Le fond de l'affaire
1x59
La série Castlevania YouTube - Le Mag
4x186
Emission 186 NRJ 12 - Leh Nangfah
1x11
Episode 11 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x47
Émission 47 NRJ 12 - Les jokers
1x12
Épisode 12 V télé - Les Marseillais
3x52
Episode 52 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x106
Pique-nique chic dans les jardins du château de Versailles 1 M6 16:15 - Louie
4x03
So Did the Fat Lady FX - Louie
4x04
Elevator Part 1 FX - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
3x03
The Results Are In VH1 20:00 - Made in Chelsea
7x06
I Want To Be In Everyone's Breast Pocket, Caressing Half Of London's Nipples E4 21:00 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x07
Episode 7 tvN - Meeea
10x07
Spider-Man 3 (2007) YouTube - Metal Hurlant Chronicles
2x06
Back to Reality France 4 22:30 - Mike & Molly
4x21
This Old Peggy CBS - 6.95 M (2) - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x15
Episode 15 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x23
Episode 23 MBC - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x20
The Two-Hundredth One Audio - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x77
Episode 77 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x295
TF1 19:45 - Oreca Battle
1x06
Ashiyura, the Miraculous Union! TV Tokyo - Panorama
2014x19
From Jail to Jihad? BBC One 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x69
Vol à l'étalage France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x151
Épisode 2491 France 3 20:10 - Prey (UK)
1x03
The Consequence iTV1 21:00 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x36
Chihyah`s Serenade Niconico - Red vs. Blue
12x03
Something Else Entirely Web série 17:00 - Regular Show
5x27
Je t'aime Youpi (I Like You Hi) Cartoon Network - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x13
Bientôt la couronne (Countdown To The Crown) Logo 20:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x133
Episode 133 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x67
SciShow Talk Show (John Roach on Ecology & Freckles the Leopard Gecko) YouTube - Force (Smeris)
1x09
Op glad ijs BNNVARA 20:25 - Solange te parle
2x44
Trop vieille pour toi YouTube - Solange te parle
2x48
Pourquoi tu parles bizarre ? YouTube - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x18
Le Presto Pack (Presto Pack) YTV (CA) 18:30 - Star-Crossed
1x13
Le dernier combat (Passion Lends Them Power) The CW - 0.83 M (0.3) - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x91
Episode 91 KBS2 - Taxi Brooklyn
1x11
Le match de leur vie (Frenchmen Can't Jump) NBC - 4.57 M - Taxi Brooklyn
1x12
Dernière course (Revenge) NBC - 4.1 M - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x01
L'amulette (Episode 1) STS "CTC" - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x02
Les Gardiens du Portail (Episode 2) STS "CTC" - Terrace House: Boys x Girls Next Door
1x79
Face a Crisis Fuji TV - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
1x22
Berlin (2) (Berlin: Conclusion) NBC - 10.44 M (2.6) - The Boondocks
4x04
Early Bird Special Adult Swim - The Colbert Report
2014x63
Glenn Greenwald Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x63
Dr. Martin Blaser Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x155
Eric Stonestreet, Ludacris Syndication 15:00 - The Island with Bear Grylls
1x02
Episode 2 Channel 4 21:00 - The Real Housewives of Orange County
9x05
I Couldn't Chair Less Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x56
Louis CK / Neil Young and Jack White NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x23
Live Semi-final Performances NBC - 11.12 M (3) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x06
Blind Auditions 6 Nine 19:30 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x141
Hot Topics Hour BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x34
Ep. #10408 CBS - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x19
Glasses TV Tokyo - Top Chef Canada
4x10
The Finale's Taboo Food Network Canada 22:00 - Triangle
1x03
Episode 3 MBC - Une saison au zoo
1x12
Épisode 12 France 4 20:30 - Velvet
1x13
Mensonges et conséquences (Mentiras piadosas) Antena 3 21:30 - Warehouse 13
5x05
Entrepôt 14 (Cangku Shisi) Syfy 21:00 - WWE Raw
22x19
Main Event: Roman Reigns of the Shield vs. the Animal Batista of Revolution (Greenville, SC) LIVE USA Network 20:00 - Years of Living Dangerously
1x05
True Colors Showtime 22:00
|
13 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x06
The Home Front Arte 20:15 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x07
The Uprising Arte 21:10 - 14 : Des armes et des mots (14 Tagebücher des Ersten Weltkriegs)
1x08
The Tipping Point Arte 22:05 - About a Boy
1x12
À propos d'un marteau (About a Hammer) NBC - 6.42 M (1.6) - About a Boy
1x13
À propos des travers (About a Rib Chute) NBC - 6.42 M (1.6) - After School Club
2014x28
Episode 65 - KEric's & Friends Arirang TV - Les Brown: Génération Alaska (Alaskan Bush People)
1x02
Human Wolf Pack Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x91
Auf Augenhöhe RTL Television 18:00 - Les Routiers de l'extrême (Asphalt Cowboys)
3x02
Macken haben alle DMAX 20:15 - Awkward.
4x05
Une nuit à la fac (Overnight) MTV - 1.21 M (0.5) - Big Man
1x06
Episode 6 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x96
Episode 96 MBC - Bitter Blood
1x05
Double Stakeout Fuji TV - Black Bullet
1x06
Ironie tragique (Tragic Irony) AT-X - Bob Lennon
4x69
Battle Lennon - Fist Of The North Star : Ken's Rage (2/2) YouTube - Botchamania
2014x250
Botchamania 250 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x157
Émission 157 TF1 20:45 - Celebrity Wife Swap
3x05
Angie Everhart / Pat & Gina Neely CMT 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x75
Sandra Oh, Ben Gleib, Loni Love, Moshe Kasher E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x90
Episode 90 KBS2 - Chicago Fire
2x22
Pas de répit pour les braves (Real Never Waits) NBC - 7.12 M (1.9) - Conan
4x86
Lisa Kudrow, George R.R. Martin, Wild Cub TBS (US) 23:00 - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x04
Episode 4 SBS (KR) - Dance Moms
4x19
The Battle of Maddie vs. Chloe Lifetime (US) - Dr Joy
1x03
Déviances Web série - Drag Queens of London
1x04
Episode 4 London Live 22:00 - EastEnders
30x79
May 13, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x109
Tue 13 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Enquête de santé
10x04
Jouissance sur ordonnance France 5 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x38
Episode 38 MBC - Escape to the Country
14x69
Kent BBC One 15:00 - Ever After High
2x10
Once Upon a Table Netflix - Ex on the Beach (UK)
1x04
Episode 4 BBC 22:00 - Ex-Model
1x07
Scam & Charm Youku - Faking It
1x04
Karmasexuelle (Know Thy Selfie) MTV - 0.86 M (0.4) - FanZone
2x146
Place à l'Agent Peggy Carter... YouTube 17:00 - Fargo
1x05
Les dix plaies d'Égypte (The Six Ungraspables) FX - 1.59 M (0.51) 22:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x19
Серия 19 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x06
Rénovation à finir (Flipper vs. Flipper) HGTV 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x27
Compton House Channel 4 17:00 - French Food Porn
3x05
Recueil de bêtises #05 - Les Tips de Jean Junior #03 YouTube - Une nuit en enfer (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)
1x09
Boxman El Rey Network - Frontline
2014x09
United States of Secrets (1) PBS 22:00 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x117
Episode 117 tvN - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x118
Episode 118 tvN - Giuliana & Bill
7x07
Saving Face Style 20:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x16
Saving Face Style - Glee
5x20
Le Rachel Berry Show (The Untitled Rachel Berry Project) FOX - 1.87 M (0.6) 21:00 - Golden Moustache
6x12
Réveil chez une Inconnue YouTube - Gomorra
1x03
L'homme de la maison (The Mother and Home) Sky Italia 21:10 - Gomorra
1x04
Sang africain (African Blood) Sky Italia 22:10 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x78
Episode 78 jTBC - Happy Valley
1x03
Episode 3 BBC One 21:00 - Holby City
16x31
No Apologies BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x94
Danger Channel 4 18:30 - House of Food
1x07
Sweet Relief MTV - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x12
Objectif : finale (Fight to the Finish) Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x07
Slow Your Roll Comedy Central - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x109
Episode 109 SBS (KR) - Créatures extrêmes : Le défi (Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge)
1x08
La taverne à la croisée des chemins (Tavern At The Crossroads) Syfy - Jimmyfaitlcon
4x06
Les trucs dégueulasses YouTube - La Impostora
1x86
Capítulo 86 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x17
Episode 17 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x46
Will Forte, Michael Symon NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x72
Jim Parsons, Julie Chen, Hozier CBS 23:35 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x81
X-Men: Days of Future Past YouTube - Le Mag
4x187
Emission 187 NRJ 12 - Le Woop
4x03
Bonus #3 : La Notice - Gratter une clope YouTube - Le Woop
1x06
Gratter une clope YouTube - Leh Nangfah
1x12
Episode 12 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x48
Émission 48 NRJ 12 - Les chroniques de Monsieur Plouf
3x09
Chroniques de Mr. Plouf #35 (Dark Souls 2) YouTube 18:00 - Les Marseillais
3x53
Episode 53 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x107
Pique-nique chic dans les jardins du château de Versailles 2 M6 16:15 - M3: The Dark Metal (M3: Sono Kuroki Hagane)
1x04
Danger ! Ne pas mélanger (Danger, Do Not Mix) TV Tokyo - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x06
Shizuoka Prefecture - The Case of Sengen Matsuri III Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x07
Bone Research Facility TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x06
Let's Go to a Hot Spring Tokyo MX 01:05 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x08
Episode 8 tvN - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
1x22
Le commencement de la fin (Beginning of the End) ABC - 5.45 M (2) - Secret Love Affair (Milhoe)
1x16
Episode 16 jTBC - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x24
Episode 24 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x78
Episode 78 SBS (KR) - NCIS: Los Angeles
5x24
En sous-marin (1) (Deep Trouble (1)) CBS - 14.85 M (2.5) 21:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
11x24
Honore ton père (Honor Thy Father) CBS - 16.95 M (2.6) 20:00 - Nos chers voisins
2x296
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x18
Why Do We Love Stupid? YouTube 13:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x16
Single Pringle Web série - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x09
Émission 09 France 4 20:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x70
Départ à la retraite France 2 20:40 - Person of Interest
3x23
Une page se tourne (Deus Ex Machina) CBS - 10.95 M (1.9) - Playing House
1x04
Totes Kewl USA Network - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x152
Épisode 2492 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon Trash
2x05
Secret Pokemon X Y Music : VS WORLD CHAMPION YouTube - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x37
Gold-Star Smile at the Library Niconico - Recherche appartement ou maison
7x06
Marco et Sandra / Aurélie / Éric et Hélène M6 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x134
Episode 134 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x68
Chemistry & Corpses: The Science of Bog Bodies YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x13
The History, and Future, of Space Suits YouTube - Sin Identidad
1x01
Mitad y mitad Antena 3 - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x92
Episode 92 KBS2 - Supernatural
9x22
Jeu de dames (Stairway to Heaven) The CW - 1.74 M (0.8) 21:00 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x07
U-F-OH NO!! Spike 23:00 - Tattoos After Dark
1x08
Dermal Determined Oxygen 21:00 - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x03
La clé antique (Episode 3) STS "CTC" - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x04
Tous victimes (Episode 4) STS "CTC" - The Bad Girls Club
12x01
Breaking Bad Girls Oxygen - The Colbert Report
2014x64
The Black Keys Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x64
Ron Suskind Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x156
Maya Rudolph, Sean Hayes, Kym Douglas Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
1x23
Le roi de la fête (Livin’ on a Prayer) ABC - 4.26 M (1.5) 21:00 - The Originals
1x22
Le dernier espoir (From a Cradle to a Grave) The CW - 1.76 M (0.8) 20:00 - The People's Couch
1x13
Episode 13 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x10
Bon Voyage Ramona Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x57
Dolly Parton / Taylor Kitsch NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x24
Live Semi-final Results NBC - 10.96 M (2.6) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x07
Blind Auditions 7 Nine 19:30 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x142
Ask Wendy BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x35
Ep. #10409 CBS - Triangle
1x04
Episode 4 MBC - Trophy Wife
1x22
Mother's Day ABC - 2.83 M (0.9) - True Tori
1x04
Another Bump in the Road Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Un jour, un destin
0x04
Charlie Chaplin, la légende du siècle France 2 20:45 - Une saison au zoo
1x13
Épisode 13 France 4 20:30 - Cool Kiz on the Block (Uridongne yeneunggwa cheyugui neungnyeokja)
2014x54
The Inauguration of the Coach KBS2 - Very Bad Men
4x09
Conman Casanova Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x31
Les trois champions (The Strong Three) TV Tokyo
|
14 - After School Club
2014x29
Episode 66 - After Show Arirang TV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x92
Der Charity-Lauf RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x36
3 Finalists Compete FOX - 8.93 M (2.1) 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x12
Captain Quirk History (CA) 21:00 - Arrow
2x23
L'assaut final (Unthinkable) The CW - 2.37 M (0.9) - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x10
Sleutel op de deur VTM 21:45 - B&B, de boca en boca
1x12
La carpeta del señor X Telecinco 5 - Baby Daddy
3x17
Flirty Dancing ABC Family - 0.76 M (0.4) - Baggage Battles
4x07
Walk the Plank Travel Channel 10:00 - Bapt&Gael
1x14
Papy Fernand Web série - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x07
Le Mystère de la Pyramide M6 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x97
Episode 97 MBC - BiTS
1x27
Cannes Web série - Blow Up
1x05
La Côte d'Azur au cinéma YouTube - Bonjour Tristesse
1x15
Épisode 15 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x158
Émission 158 TF1 20:45 - Casting(s)
2x01
Avalanche Canal+ 00:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
3x02
Antwane & Tony MTV 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x76
Jason Priestly, Grace Helbig, Sarah Colonna, Fortune Feimster E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x91
Episode 91 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x19
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified No Life 19:30 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
1x14
En mon âme et conscience (The Docks) NBC - 6.06 M (1.5) - Occaz militaires (Combat Dealers)
1x03
Hollywood's Calling Discovery Channel (UK) 20:00 - Connasse
1x58
La rue Canal+ - Convos with My 2 Year Old
3x03
Episode 3 - "The Day After Tomorrow" YouTube - Coronation Street
55x96
Wed May 14, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
9x24
Anges déchus (2) (Demons (2)) CBS - 12.03 M (2.7) 22:00 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x20
Drunk YouTube - Deal With It
2x09
Kelly Osbourne & Moshe Kasher TBS (US) 22:30 - Derek
2x04
Episode 4 Channel 4 - Des racines & des ailes
17x16
Routes de France, routes des vacances France 3 - Dr Joy
1x04
Yvonne Web série - Emmerdale
45x110
Wed 14 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x39
Episode 39 MBC - Expéditions Under the Pole
2x08
Aux Frontières de la Banquise - S01E07 YouTube - FanZone
2x147
Alien en deuil... YouTube 17:00 - P. E. Teacher (Fizruk)
1x20
Серия 20 TNT "THT" 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x28
The White Horse Channel 4 17:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
3x10
The Lana Del Race for the Cure truTV 23:00 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x05
Episode 5 MBC - Gaist Crusher
1x31
Episode 31 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x32
Podcast 301 : De Skylanders à Prodigy, les figurines à l'assaut du jeu vidéo Audio - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x119
Episode 119 tvN - Golden Cross
1x09
Episode 9 KBS2 - Green Gables Fables
0x02
Q&A #2 Web série - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x79
Episode 79 jTBC - Hanasaki Mai Speaks Out (Hanasaki Mai ga Damattenai (2014))
1x05
Episode 5 NTV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x95
Panic Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Exes
3x02
Episode 2 VH1 21:00 - Hot in Cleveland
5x08
Brokeback Elka TV Land - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x54
Formidable Enemy × And × Clear Objective NTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x110
Episode 110 SBS (KR) - Jean Fait Trop
5x03
"Face à Face" ! YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x71
Emily Blunt, Daymond John, Birds of Satan ABC 23:35 - Jonah from Tonga
1x02
Episode 2 ABC1 21:00 - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x146
GOT7 MBC Every 1 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x10
Episode 10 Star TV 20:00 - Beyond the Boundary Specials (Kyôkai no Kanata: Mini Theater)
1x05
Beyond the Boundary Mini Theatre 5: Pyjamas Party (en attente) - L'ANALYSE de MisterJDay
5x05
♪26 (ALIZÉE - BLONDE) YouTube - La Impostora
1x87
Capítulo 87 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison France 5
12x47
Spéciale Thomas Hugues France 5 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x18
Episode 18 M6 18:40 - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x18
Jérémy Ferrari, Michèle Torr, Dominique Besnehard France 2 - 1.2 M - Laink & Terracid
4x21
Euro Truck Simulator 2 MULTI YouTube 14:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x47
Tina Fey, Matthew Rhys, The Wild Feathers NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x73
Barbara Walters, Elle Fanning, Randy Houser CBS 23:35 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
15x23
Coupable de... penser (Thought Criminal) NBC - 5.42 M (1.6) 21:00 - Le Hoopcast
2x47
Hoopcast n°47 Web série - Le Mag
4x188
Emission 188 NRJ 12 - Le rire jaune
1x28
SPRING BLOOPERS YouTube - Legit
2x12
Sober FX - Legit
2x13
Honesty FX - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x49
Émission 49 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x54
Episode 54 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x13
C'est mon anniversaire M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x108
Pique-nique chic dans les jardins du château de Versailles 3 M6 16:15 - Llamas with Hats
1x06
Llamas with Hats 6 YouTube - Magi: Sinbad no Bôken (2014)
1x01
OAV 1 : The Capture of Dungeon Baal - Part One (en attente) - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x07
Hulk Versus Captain TV Tokyo - MasterChef (UK)
21x22
Épisode 22 BBC 20:00 - Melissa & Joey
3x33
Don't Look Back in Anger ABC Family - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x07
East Coast Vs. West Coast Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Minute Papillon
4x04
La Bêtise Humaine Web série - Mixology
1x12
Last Call ABC - 3.99 M (1.5) - Modern Family
5x23
Le mariage (1) (The Wedding (1)) ABC - 9.08 M (3.2) 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x25
Episode 25 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x79
Episode 79 SBS (KR) - Nashville
2x22
Téléréalité (On the Other Hand) ABC - 5.24 M (1.3) - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x03
There Are No Rookie Detectives SBS (KR) - Nerds and Monsters
1x19
Oh Brother YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x20
The Comic or the Girl YTV (CA) 17:30 - No Game No Life
1x06
Intéressant (Interesting) AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x297
TF1 19:45 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
41x12
Escape From Nazi Alcatraz PBS 21:00 - Offspring
5x01
Back in the Game Ten - Parents mode d'emploi
2x71
Linge sale France 2 20:40 - Pékin Express
10x05
À la découverte des mondes inconnus : Étape 5 - Dans la région reculée du Nagaland M6 20:45 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x153
Épisode 2493 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x38
Feels Like a Glasses Day Niconico - Rétro Nouveau
2x09
#5 - Revolution
2x21
Menace toxique (Memorial Day) NBC - 3.91 M (1.2) - Robocar Poli
3x23
The Heat Ruckus EBS - Sauveurs de trésors (Salvage Hunters)
4x05
Episode 5 Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x135
Episode 135 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x69
How Do Rainbows Form? YouTube - Secrets of Britain
1x01
Secrets of The Tower of London Yesterday - Solange te parle
2x45
Solange à Cannes : La non-valise YouTube - Soul Eater Not!
1x06
This is a Real Fight! TV Aichi - SQUEEZIE
4x62
QUEL EST CET AFFREUX VENTRE ?! - Grave YouTube - Steven Universe
1x19
La Chambre de Rose (Rose's Room) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Suburgatory
3x13
Amour toujours (Stiiiiiiill Horny) ABC - 5.23 M (1.6) - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x93
Episode 93 KBS2 - Survivor
28x12
Straw That Broke the Camel's Back CBS - 9.93 M (2.6) 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x11
Ludzie bezdomni Polsat - Teen Titans Go!
1x51
C'est magique ! (Real Magic) Cartoon Network - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x05
De l'autre côté du Portail (Episode 5) STS "CTC" - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x06
Seule contre l'ombre (Episode 6) STS "CTC" - Les 100 (The 100)
1x09
La journée de l'unité (Unity Day) The CW - 1.73 M (0.6) 21:00 - The Americans
2x12
Opération Chronicle (Operation Chronicle) FX - The Colbert Report
2014x65
Keri Russell Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x65
Blondie Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x157
Emily Blunt, Ansel Elgort Syndication 15:00 - The Middle
5x22
Mains sur la voiture (Heck on a Hard Body) ABC - 7.14 M (1.9) 20:00 - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x04
Git 'Er Done Web série - The Soul Man
3x08
Moving On Up TV Land - The Soup
11x20
Jessica St. Clair & Lennon Parham E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Tom et Jerry Show (2014) (The Tom and Jerry Show (2014))
1x05
Un trou de souris pour deux / Un chienne qui a du chien (Holed-Up / One of a Kind) Cartoon Network - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x58
Maya Rudolph / Robert Duvall / Lily Allen NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x143
Hot Topics BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x36
Ep. #10410 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
2x14
Tiny Brains - Ep.1 - Fanta et Bob contre le Savant Fou YouTube - TripTank
1x07
Roy & Ben's Day Off Comedy Central 22:30 - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x36
The Proposal TBS (US) - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x37
The Taming of Todd TBS (US) - Une saison au zoo
1x14
Épisode 14 France 4 20:30 - Welcome to Sweden
1x09
Seperate Lives TV4 - Welcome to Sweden
1x10
Home TV4 - Working the Engels
1x10
Jenna vs. Big Pastry Global
|
15 - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x32
Aim for It Perfect Partners TV Tokyo 18:00 - Alerte Cobra (Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei)
35x07
Les morts ne reviennent pas (Tote kehren nicht zurück) RTL Television 20:15 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x93
Ein Neuanfang RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x37
Results Show: 1 of 3 Voted Off FOX - 8.67 M (2) 20:00 - Andy raconte...
1x19
Ce que les Statuts Facebook veulent VRAIMENT dire YouTube - Anger Management
2x61
Charlie, Lacey et le plombier sexy (Charlie, Lacey and the Dangerous Plumber) FX - Azeroth Choppers
1x05
Episode 5 YouTube - Bad Teacher
1x04
Fieldtrippers CBS - 5.48 M (1.4) - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x98
Episode 98 MBC - Black Box
1x04
Exceptionnel (Exceptional or Dead) ABC - 4.31 M (1.1) - Blow Up
8x01
Le Musée au cinéma YouTube - Blow Up
1x06
Le Peintre au cinéma YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x70
VANQUISH - Ep.13 - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x07
Recommended TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x06
Episode 6 TV Asahi - C'est Canteloup
4x150
Avec Bruno Lassalle (Émission 150) TF1 20:45 - C'est Canteloup
3x159
Émission 159 TF1 20:45 - Casting(s)
2x02
Film X : la comédie musicale Canal+ 00:00 - Chef Otaku
2x35
MINI MENU MANGA - SAINT SEIYA LE FILM-Premières impressions. YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x77
Edie Falco, Dustin Ybarra, Jen Kirkman, Ryan Stout E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x92
Episode 92 KBS2 - Comedy Bang! Bang!
3x02
Craig Robinson Wears a Bordeaux Button Down and Dark Jeans IFC 22:30 - Crash Course
6x12
Aliens, Time Travel, and Dresden - Slaughterhouse-Five - Part I YouTube - Mick Brisgau, le come-back d'un super flic (Der letzte Bulle)
5x05
Qu'ai-je fait ? (Was hab ich getan) Sat 1 20:15 - Dr Joy
1x05
Psychogramme Web série - EastEnders
30x80
May 15, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Elementary
2x24
La grande expérience (The Grand Experiment) CBS - 7.37 M (1.4) 22:00 - Emmerdale
45x111
Thurs 15 May 2014 Pt1 ITV 19:00 - Emmerdale
45x112
Thurs 15 May 2014 Pt2 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x40
Episode 40 MBC - Escape to the Country
14x70
Shropshire BBC One 15:00 - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x06
Which One`s the Delicious Dessert? Tokyo MX - Falco
2x01
Comme des frères TF1 - 6.78 M 21:00 - Falco
2x02
La mort dans l'âme TF1 - 5.7 M 21:00 - FanZone
2x148
Agents of SHIELD : clap de fin... de saison ! YouTube 17:00 - Total Rénovation : Ma Maison sur-mesure (Fixer Upper)
1x05
Can Big Budget Buy Elusive French Country in Waco HGTV - Four in a Bed
6x29
Old Farmhouse Channel 4 17:00 - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x06
Shigeyoshi of the Rebellion, The Bloody Surrender of Edo Castle! Tokyo MX 01:35 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x06
Episode 6 MBC - Gamekult l'émission
7x83
#243 Mario Kart 8, Sunset Overdrive, Soldat Inconnu YouTube 09:00 - Gamekult l'émission
7x84
#243 Libre antenne YouTube 09:00 - Potato Star 2013QR3 (Gamjabyeol 2013QR3)
1x120
Episode 120 tvN - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x07
Kisōtengai!? Meikyū no Doritama Sukūru / Ore no debanda! Doritama irebun TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x06
Une histoire racontant une histoire (A Story About Telling a Story) Tokyo MX - Golden Cross
1x10
Episode 10 KBS2 - Grey's Anatomy
10x24
Ceux qui restent, ceux qui partent (Fear (of the Unknown)) ABC - 8.92 M (2.6) 20:00 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x80
Episode 80 jTBC - Happy Together
3x346
The End Special KBS2 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x10
11 Chefs Compete FOX - 4.86 M (1.7) - High Side: Le mag moto
1x01
Pilote L'Équipe 20:50 - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x06
Red and White Tokyo MX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x96
A Big Meeting Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Game Night
2x13
The Pittsburgh Steal-ers! NBC - 3.72 M (1.1) 22:00 - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x06
Ceramic Fireplaces; Synthetic Corks; Parking Garage Floor Slabs Discovery Channel 21:00 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
3x13
Jokers Playhouse truTV 21:30 - Intérieur sport
7x28
Les Rescapés Canal+ - InThePanda
4x08
Geekopolis & Tipee (Infos et Trucs) YouTube - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x06
Inugami-san, Nekoyama-san, and a Day Off TV Saitama - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x111
Episode 111 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x72
Shailene Woodley, Aasif Mandvi, Iggy Azalea ABC 23:35 - La Impostora
1x88
Capítulo 88 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x19
Episode 19 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x48
Maya Rudolph, Lake Bell, Eddie Izzard NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x74
Adam Sandler, Thomas Haden Church, Nightmare and the Cat CBS 23:35 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x82
Godzilla (2014) YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x83
Ma femme...s'appelle Maurice YouTube - Le Fossoyeur de Films
6x06
Culte à Cannes #1 - Les Palmes d'or devenues cultes YouTube - Le Grand JD
5x05
LES ETRANGES EXPERIENCES - PROVOQUER UN FANTOME YouTube - Le Mag
4x189
Emission 189 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x50
Émission 50 NRJ 12 - Les bougnats
1x01
Nouveau départ Web série - Les Marseillais
3x55
Episode 55 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x109
Pique-nique chic dans les jardins du château de Versailles 4 M6 16:15 - Life Below Zero
3x05
Fire and Ice National Geographic 21:00 - Loiter Squad
3x01
Sweet Chin Music Adult Swim 23:30 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x08
Episode 8 tvN 19:00 - Maron
2x02
Marc's New Friend IFC - MasterChef (UK)
21x23
Épisode 23 BBC 20:00 - MetalXS
2x32
Gamma Ray, Halestorm et Black Stone Cherry L'Énorme TV - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x26
Episode 26 MBC - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x11
Une balle pour Joey (A Bullet for Joey) CTV (CA) - My Drunk Kitchen
2014x14
Popfickle! YouTube - Mysteries at the Museum
2014x17
Weirdest Weapons Travel Channel 21:00 - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x80
Episode 80 SBS (KR) - Naruto: Shippuden
15x06
La détermination de Kakashi (Kakashi's Resolve) TV Tokyo 19:30 - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x04
It's Okay... It's Not Okay SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x298
TF1 19:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x72
L'angine France 2 20:40 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x39
Quatre garçons dans le vent (Tickets to Ride) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x40
La crise de la cinquantaine (New Old Man) History (CA) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x154
Épisode 2494 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x27
À la recherche de la Fleur Fée ! (To Find a Fairy Flower!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Poisson Fécond
3x15
CHRIS : 7 Trucs à Savoir Quand Vous Prenez l'Avion YouTube - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x39
Sparkling New Glasses Niconico - Reign : Le destin d'une reine (Reign)
1x22
L'ultime sacrifice (Slaughter of Innocence) The CW - 1.24 M (0.4) 20:00 - Robocar Poli
3x24
Aunt Belle's Medal EBS - Rosemary's Baby
1x02
Night Two NBC - 3.26 M (1) - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x06
En route pour les sources chaudes (To the Hot Springs Town) Fuji TV - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x136
Episode 136 KBS1 - SciShow Space
2014x14
Solar Flares and a Virtual Universe YouTube - Seed
2x10
Drool Me Once City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x07
The Girl`s Desire MBS - Showtime
2x03
Episode 3 MBC - Silence, on joue !
7x30
Les jeux vidéo en papier, avec Etienne Mineur Audio - Storage Wars: Adjugé vendu (Storage Wars: Canada)
1x28
Rivalité féminine (Imitation Is The Sincerest Form Of Insult) OLN - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x94
Episode 94 KBS2 - Super Gamerside
6x07
Panda, Zbi, Kich et Ponch (Podcast 72 : Mal à la test 2) Audio - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x07
La rançon (Episode 7) STS "CTC" - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x08
Laure à l'abri (Episode 8) STS "CTC" - The Big Bang Theory
7x24
Fiançailles, status quo, départ… (The Status Quo Combustion) CBS - 16.73 M (4.9) 20:00 - The Challenge
25x06
Not So Trivial Pursuits MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x66
Thomas Friedman Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x66
Jim Parsons Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x158
Allison Janney, Florida Georgia Line Syndication 15:00 - The Millers
1x23
Bonne fête (Mother's Day) CBS - 9.78 M (2.6) - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x59
Jennifer Lawrence / Craig Robinson / A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder NBC 23:35 - The Vampire Diaries
5x22
Revenir, ensemble (Home) The CW - 1.61 M (0.8) 20:00 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x144
Dolly Parton BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x37
Ep. #10411 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
17x03
Guide pour Kerbal Space Program FR - Ep.3 : Manoeuvres orbitales YouTube - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
11x27
Fallout 3 - Ep.28 : Double Fin - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Toi et moi
1x02
Episode 2 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Trying Again
1x05
Episode 5 Sky Witness (Sky Living) - Une saison au zoo
1x15
Épisode 15 France 4 20:30 - Warren Flamel : La malédiction de l'immortalité
1x01
Episode 1 Web série - Welcome to Night Vale
2x22
Company Picnic Audio - WWE NXT
8x20
Main Event: Tyson Kidd vs. Sami Zayn vs. Tyler Breeze WWE Network
|
16 - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x07
Septième Énigme « Que nous sera-t-il éternellement impossible de rattraper ? » (What Can Never Be Caught Up To) MBS - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x94
Ein dummer Zufall RTL Television 18:00 - American Masters
28x04
Plimpton! Starring George Plimpton as Himself PBS 21:00 - Amixem
3x11
Altis Life MAMADOU ! Double Evasion + Bonus Tapis ! YouTube - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x99
Episode 99 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x07
Temps (Time) TBS (JP) - Blow Up
10x03
Abel Ferrara par Johanna Vaude YouTube - Blow Up
10x04
Color shoot par Johanna Vaude YouTube - Botchamania
2014x251
Botchamania 251: Meng On A Mission! YouTube - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x07
Episode 7 TV Chosun - C'est Canteloup
3x160
Avec Pierre Richard (Émission 160) TF1 20:45 - Candice Renoir
2x09
Le silence est d'or France 2 20:55 - Candice Renoir
2x10
Qui ne dit mot consent France 2 - Casting(s)
2x03
Prêtres Canal+ 00:00 - Catch Off
2x32
Le tapis rouge du Hall Of Fame à Wrestlemania YouTube - Chef Otaku
2x36
Le CHEF a un STAND YouTube - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x93
Episode 93 KBS2 - Coronation Street
55x97
Fri May 16, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x98
Fri May 16, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Cyprien
8x05
L'Espagne YouTube - Dans la bouche...
2x28
Des gens à la piscine Canal+ - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x36
Le Gros Orage (The Big Storm) Disney Junior - Docteur La Peluche (Doc McStuffins)
2x37
La Pieuvre arroseuse (Spritzy Mitzi) Disney Junior - #doggyblog (Dog with a Blog)
2x16
Séparation (Love, Loss and a Beanbag Toss) Disney Channel (USA) - Doraemon (2005)
10x12
Nobita Railways / Changing a Handbag to a Hippo with the Object Conversion Gun?! TV Asahi - Dr Joy
1x06
Misanthropie Web série - EastEnders
30x81
May 16, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Un cas pour deux (2014) (Ein Fall für Zwei (2014))
1x02
Une Coupable Toute Désignée (Mörderisches Vertrauen) ZDF 20:15 - Emmerdale
45x113
Fri 16 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x41
Episode 41 MBC - Every Frame a Painting
1x04
Wolf Children (2012) - The Lateral Tracking Shot YouTube - FanZone
2x149
Batman déprimé... et détourné ! YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x30
Payment Day Channel 4 17:00 - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x09
Episode 9 tvN - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x07
Mythology TV Tokyo - Ginger Force
1x12
Adaptation #12 : Coraline YouTube - Gogglebox
3x11
Episode 11 Channel 4 21:00 - Grimm
3x22
La revanche d'une blonde (Blond Ambition) NBC - 5.39 M (1.3) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x81
Episode 81 jTBC - Hannibal
2x12
Tome-wan NBC - 2.48 M (0.9) 22:00 - Hart of Dixie
3x22
La seconde chance (Second Chance) The CW - 1.01 M (0.4) - Have I Got News For You
47x07
Jo Brand, Kevin Bridges, Jacob Rees-Mogg BBC One 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x97
Confrontation Channel 4 18:30 - Initial D Final Stage
1x01
Natural Animax - Initial D Final Stage
1x02
The Strongest Enemy Animax - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x112
Episode 112 SBS (KR) - Law of the Jungle (Jeonggeurui beopchik)
12x02
Episode 109: Brazil, part 2 SBS (KR) - Jessie (2011)
3x13
Une surprise de la Maison-Blanche (From the White House to Our House) Disney Channel (USA) - Jhon Rachid
4x13
J'ai mal au Rap #9 (Black M) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x73
Nathan Lane, Adam Carolla, Royal Blood ABC 23:35 - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x07
Strength Tokyo MX - Cauchemar en cuisine (US) (Kitchen Nightmares)
7x09
Bella Luna FOX - 2.4 M (0.9) 20:00 - Grandpas Over Flowers Investigation Team (Kkochalbae susadae)
1x02
Episode 2 tvN - L'Apéro du Captain
5x15
ADC #182: Le témoin labrador du top Zizique Audio - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x126
Hack 'N' Slash – L'early access du nouveau titre de Double Fine YouTube - La Impostora
1x89
Capítulo 89 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x20
Episode 20 M6 18:40 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x75
Lea Michele, Andy Kindler, Chromeo CBS 23:35 - Le Fat Show
2x18
SURICATE YouTube - Le Mag
4x190
Emission 190 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x51
Émission 51 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x56
Episode 56 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x35
Ninety No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x110
Pique-nique chic dans les jardins du château de Versailles 5 M6 16:15 - Les Tauliers
3x09
Politiquement corrects Audio - Line Romance
1x02
Episode 2 iQIYI - Line Romance
1x03
Episode 3 iQIYI - LOLJAPON
1x09
Dormir c'est mourir (LOLJAPON #8) - L’Œuf ou la Poule ?
1x02
Emission du 16/05/2014 C8 - 1.42 M - Master of Torque
1x02
Understeer YouTube - MasterChef (UK)
21x24
Épisode 24 BBC 20:00 - Dangers dans le ciel (Mayday : Air Disaster)
13x10
Qantas 32: Titanic In The Sky National Geographic 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x27
Episode 27 MBC - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x54
Kim Kwang Kyu & Noh Hong Chul (ft. Kim Tae Won) / Jun Hyun Moo & Yuk Jung Wan / Fabien MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x81
Episode 81 SBS (KR) - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x09
Réaliser un menu gastronomique uniquement au barbecue 6ter - Nos chers voisins
2x299
TF1 19:45 - Piggy Tales
1x06
Push-button Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x06
Tu aimes le ping-pong plus que quiconque ! (Omae dare yori takkyū-sukijan yo!) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x155
Épisode 2495 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x40
Petit Shiritori Tournament Niconico - Qui veut épouser mon fils ?
3x04
Épisode 4 TF1 - Real Time with Bill Maher
12x16
Robert Lustig; Ian Bremmer, Kellyanne Conway And Brian Schweitzer; Kevin Nealon HBO 22:00 - River’s Edge Okawabata Tanteisha
1x05
A Grand Prix of Scowls TV Tokyo - Sailor Zombie
1x05
Revive (Episode 5) TV Tokyo - Sanjay et Craig (Sanjay & Craig)
1x19
A Tail of Two Slithers Nickelodeon - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x137
Episode 137 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x70
Huge Sperm and Giant Tentacles: Relax, It's Marine Biology YouTube - Seitokai Yakuindomo
0x09
One on One / Clap-Clap Slap TV Kanagawa 20:30 - Shark Tank
5x29
Season 5, Episode 29 ABC - 6.49 M (1.6) - History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi OAV (Shijô Saikyô no Deshi Kenichi OAV)
1x10
The King of Tidat (Part 1) (en attente) - History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi OAV (Shijô Saikyô no Deshi Kenichi OAV)
1x11
The King of Tidat (Part 2) (en attente) - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x06
Salutations (Keirei) MBS - Smosh
10x20
19 More Crazy Vines (That Don't Exist) YouTube 00:00 - Solange te parle
2x46
Solange à Cannes : 10 techniques de montée des marches YouTube - Les Cosmopilotes (Space Racers)
1x03
Where Are We? PBS 09:00 - Spun Out
1x12
Carpoolers CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x63
LE FANTÔME AUX CISEAUX ! - DreadOut 1 YouTube - Style Log
4x07
Episode 7 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x95
Episode 95 KBS2 - Les rois de l'aquarium (Tanked)
4x11
The Winds of Trade Animal Planet 22:00 - The Best : le meilleur artiste
2x05
Finale TF1 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x159
Amanda Seyfried, Ed Sheeran Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x07
Kirsten Dunst, Bear Grylls, Dawn French, Conchita Wurst, Sam Smith BBC One 22:35 - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x05
Pre-Game Web série - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x11
Chantons (Sing) Family Channel - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x60
Drew Barrymore / Giovanni Ribisi / Elbow NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x145
Caribbean Cooking BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x38
Ep. #10412 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
2x15
Tiny Brains - Ep. 2 - Fanta et Bob contre le Savant Fou YouTube - Une saison au zoo
1x16
Épisode 16 France 4 20:30 - VICE
2x09
Crude Awakening & The Enemy of My Enemy HBO 23:00 - What the Cut !?
1x33
Dents, bateau et génie YouTube - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
10x10
Jack Osbourne The CW - 1.78 M (0.6) 21:00 - In a Good Way (Wo De Zi You Nian Dai)
1x26
Episode 26 SETTV - WWE SmackDown!
15x20
Main Event: John Cena vs. Erick Rowan (Greensboro, NC) FOX 20:00 - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x18
Kyubi: Operation Heartbreak / Yo-kai Gargaros / Komasan: Movin On Up! Episode 2 TV Tokyo 17:00 - Your Grammar Sucks
4x16
YOUR GRAMMAR SUCKS #77 YouTube
|
17 - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x08
Secret Underground H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x20
Best Barbecued Chicken and Cornbread PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x11
Episode 11 SBS (KR) - Blow Up
8x02
Recut Alain Resnais YouTube - Blow Up
1x07
Les Beatles au cinéma YouTube - Britain's Got Talent
8x06
Series 8, Auditions 6 iTV1 20:00 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x08
Episode 8 TV Chosun - Captain Earth
1x07
Naissance des chevaliers de l'été (The Midsummer's Knights) MBS - Casting(s)
2x04
Saloon Canal+ 00:00 - Casualty
28x37
Games for Boys BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x25
Episode 25 KBS2 - Clique (FR)
1x30
Michel Serres, Skrillex YouTube - Da Vinci's Demons
2x09
Les ennemis de l'homme (The Enemies of Man) Starz - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x13
Episode 13 jTBC - Date a Live
2x06
Girls' Music Tokyo MX 01:35 - Dr Joy
1x07
Dr Greed Web série - e-penser
1x16
Les élections européennes et les institutions européennes YouTube - Emma Approved
1x103
Emma Approved Ep: QA4 Web série - Fairy Tail
5x07
Une mer de lave (Burning Earth) TV Tokyo 22:00 - First Class
1x05
Episode 5 Fuji TV - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x06
Les pouvoirs de l'esprit France 3 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x20
The Powerful Sun Fist! TV Tokyo 08:00 - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x10
Episode 10 tvN - Ghost Adventures
9x10
Haunted Savannah Travel Channel 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x07
Episode 7 SBS (KR) - Hotel King
1x11
Episode 11 MBC - Jeong Do Jeon
1x37
Episode 37 KBS1 - Joshua Parker
1x02
Criminal world Web série - Kamigami no Asobi
1x07
Promise of the Frozen Wastes Tokyo MX 01:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x07
Hurrah! Antarctic Number 11 Appears AT-X - Crime Scene (Keuraim Ssin)
1x02
Who Killed Chairman Lee?, part 2 jTBC - Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn (Kidô Senshi Gundam Unicorn)
1x07
Over the Rainbow (en attente) - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x07
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 2 NTV 17:30 - Komisarz Alex
5x11
Lincz TVP 1 20:25 - L'Effet papillon
8x34
Émission du 17/05/2014 Canal+ - Lady Jewelpet
1x07
A lovely letter is part of being a Lady TV Tokyo - Le Dessous des cartes
25x15
L'euroscepticisme en questions Arte 19:30 - Le Tube
1x34
Arthur Canal+ - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x19
Le Zap de Spi0n n°219 YouTube - Les Carnets de Julie
2x25
Troyes et l'Aube, en Champagne-Ardenne France 3 - Les Enfants de la télé
3x38
Laurent Baffie, Jean-Marie Bigard, Patrick Sébastien, Eddy Mitchel, Fred Testot, Amelle Chahbi, Noom Diawara, Sylvie Testud, Virginie Hocq, Géraldine Nakache et Valery Giscard-d'Estaing France 2 14:20 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x07
L'admission, 7ème partie (Enrollment Part VII) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x21
Episode 21 DD National - Max Steel
2x03
Images du passé (Dredd Ascendant) Disney XD 10:00 - Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
19x16
Kogoro dans un bar (2/2) (Kogoro in the Bar (2/2)) NTV 18:00 - Mekaku City Actors
1x06
Headphone Actor Niconico - Mongeville
1x03
Le dossier Phébus France 3 20:55 - My Cat From Hell
5x05
Stalking Miss Daisy Animal Planet - Dayan the Cat (Neko no Dayan)
1x04
Episode 4 Tokyo MX 07:00 - Nisekoi
1x19
La pièce (Engeki) Tokyo MX - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2014x366
Episode 366 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x300
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x17
Q&A for the Benaddickts Web série - On n'est pas couché
8x34
François Bayrou, Vikash Dhorasoo, Christine Clerc, Jean-Michel Larqué, Manu Larcenet, Ora-ïto France 2 23:15 - Orphan Black
2x05
Savoir c’est pouvoir (Ipsa Scientia Potestas Est) Space (Canada) - Pretty Rhythm
4x07
Cheer! Yeah!x2, Let Your Dreams Blossom! TV Tokyo 10:00 - The Long Goodbye (Rongu Guddobai)
1x05
Too Early NHK - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x23
À la recherche de Salem (Who Let the Cat Out?) Discovery Family 12:00 - SAF3
1x20
Independence Day Syndication - Saturday Night Live
39x21
Andy Samberg/St. Vincent NBC - Sea Rescue
3x20
Twist of Fate ABC 10:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x07
Lucca Sarlinen AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x10
Bedroom Slip-up TLC 21:00 - Solange te parle
2x47
Solange à Cannes : Effluves toxiques de St-Laurent YouTube - Sous le soleil de Saint-Tropez
2x16
Course contre la mort TMC - Speed Game
1x130
Red Faction Web série - Spooksville
1x22
Stone Discovery Channel - SQUEEZIE
4x64
PERSONNE NE PEUT ME RÉSISTER ! - Murder 4 (Garry's Mod) YouTube - La Science du futur avec Stephen Hawking (Stephen Hawking's Science of the Future)
1x04
Perfect City National Geographic 20:00 - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x11
A Tale of Two Kitties | Pup in the Air Nickelodeon - T.U.F.F. Puppy
3x12
Girlfriend or Foe | Scared Wit-less Nickelodeon - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x36
Feeling the Heat Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x90
Abstract Web série - The Gods of Wheat Street
1x06
She Who Supplanted Her Sister ABC1 - 3 fantômes chez les Hathaway (The Haunted Hathaways)
1x24
Un duel hanté (Haunted Duel) Nickelodeon - 3 fantômes chez les Hathaway (The Haunted Hathaways)
1x25
Un Viking hanté (Haunted Viking) Nickelodeon - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
17x01
Guide pour Kerbal Space Program FR - Ep.1 : Pleins gaz YouTube - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x13
The Island of Misfit Tech The Hub - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2014x18
Episode 289 MBC - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x11
Episode 11 MBC - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x06
Episode 6 NTV - Zack & Quack
1x31
The Best Pop-Up Picnic Ever Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zack & Quack
1x32
The Pop-Up Games Nick Jr. 12:00 - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x13
Episode 13 FTV
|
18 - Two Days and One Night (1bak 2il)
3x22
The Day-Tripper Near Seoul, part 2 KBS2 - 60 Minutes
46x33
Season 46, Episode 33 CBS - 9.82 M (1.3) 19:00 - A Place to Call Home
2x02
I Believe Seven "7" - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x07
Wrestling Debut TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x07
Episode 7 SETTV - Aliados
2x07
Madre, Padre, Tutor o Encargado Telefe - American Dad!
10x20
Relation très longue distance (The Longest Distance Relationship) FOX - 2.36 M (1.2) 20:30 - American Dream Builders
1x09
Victorian NBC 20:00 - Angel Eyes
1x12
Episode 12 SBS (KR) - Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
3x06
Mississippi Delta CNN 21:00 - Dad! Where Are We Going? (Appa! Eodiga?)
2x15
Episode 15 MBC - Avengers Rassemblement (Avengers Assemble)
1x25
Trahison cosmique (Exodus) Disney XD - Baby Steps
1x07
Neuf carrés et la réalité (9 Bunkatsu to Genjitsu) NHK - Blow Up
1x08
Les Lunettes au cinéma YouTube - Bob's Burgers
4x22
Wonder Fraticide (World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town -- Part II)) FOX - 1.95 M (0.9) - Bondi Rescue
9x14
Episode 14 Ten 20:00 - Broken Blade
1x07
Night-Before: Eve of the Sally Tokyo MX 23:00 - Californication
7x06
Obsédé textuel (Kickoff) Showtime 21:30 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x11
Freezing Ice Serra TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x26
Episode 26 KBS2 - Comedy News Weekly
1x30
S01E30 - Cet épisode fait le bilan de la (mauvaise) saison télé Audio - Cosmos : Une odyssée à travers l'univers (Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey)
1x11
Les immortels (The Immortals) FOX - 3.25 M (1.1) - D&co
9x13
Claudine M6 - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x14
Episode 14 jTBC - Devious Maids
2x05
Un homme de trop (The Bad Seed) Lifetime (US) - 1.54 M (0.6) - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x32
Des étés bien différents (Summers) TV Tokyo - Docs interdits
3x23
Jackie sans Kennedy France 3 - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x110
Que s'est-il passé, Piccolo ? Un événement inattendu ! (What’s the Matter, Piccolo?! An Unexpected Conclusion to the First Round) Fuji TV - Drop Dead Diva
6x09
Les trois bagues (Hope and Glory) Lifetime (US) 21:00 - E=M6
23x31
Du printemps à l'hiver : comment l'homme et la nature s'adaptent ! M6 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
12x21
Stewie file à l'anglaise (Chap Stewie) FOX - 3.85 M (2) 21:00 - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x07
Eating in Order; The Old Woman Who Became a God; Yayoi's ship TV Tokyo 09:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
4x07
L'oiseau moqueur (Mockingbird) HBO - 7.2 M 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x08
Episode 8 SBS (KR) - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x07
Fragments of Hope Tokyo MX - Grandeurs Nature
2014x07
Les routes secrètes des oiseaux migrateurs France 2 15:00 - Granite Flats
2x07
Cor Unum, Corambis BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x20
Episode 20 NHK - H-Man
1x08
Les invisibles Arte - Haikyû!!
1x07
Contre le (Versus the Great King) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x16
I am Mass Communication!! I Shall Find All the PreCure's Secrets!! TV Asahi 08:30 - Hotel King
1x12
Episode 12 MBC - Il était une fois... le Cinéma
1x33
Marius et Jeannette - In the Flesh
2x03
Episode 3 BBC Three - Inside Man (US)
2x06
UFOs CNN - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x07
Friends of "Ah." Friends of "Whew." Tokyo MX - Jeong Do Jeon
1x38
Episode 38 KBS1 - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x30
Rouge et bleu Kikaider (Aka to Ao no Kikaida) TV Asahi - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x07
Episode 7 NTV - La case du siècle
4x13
Qui a tué Jaurès? France 5 - Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
1x04
Fareed Zakaria, General Motors, Right to be Forgotten HBO 23:00 - Le Doc du dimanche
7x32
Tous en Seine: un fleuve au cœur de Paris France 5 - Les 100 lieux qu'il faut voir
1x03
Cornouaille France 5 - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x09
Accusations TMC 19:45 - Les Nouveaux Explorateurs
8x17
Le globe-painter - L'Argentine Canal+ - Les Successeurs de Disney
2x11
Taram et le Chaudron Magique YouTube - Lindenstraße
2014x1481
Spa muss sein Das Erste 18:50 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x07
We Have to Do Something! Tokyo MX - Mad Men
7x06
Rapprochement stratégique (The Strategy) AMC 22:00 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x22
Episode 22 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x07
A Fashion Faux-pas Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x07
Episode 7 Tokyo MX - Minute Papillon
4x07
Conclusion Végano-Carniste Web série - Monster High (2010)
4x16
Le club des disparus (In Plain Fright) YouTube 15:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x10
Deadwood Duel, Subterranean Suite, Whiskey Rebels Travel Channel 22:00 - Chasseurs de légendes (Myth Hunters)
2x01
La Dernière Demeure du Roi Arthur (The Search for King Arthur's Bones) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Nobunaga the Fool
1x19
Wheel of Fortune TV Tokyo - Nurse Jackie
6x06
Jackie, alias Nancy (Nancy Wood) Showtime - One Piece
8x71
Le canon destructeur explose! (The Destructive Cannon Explodes! A Close Call for Lucy) Fuji TV 15:30 - Penny Dreadful
1x02
La séance (Seance) Showtime - 0.722 M (0.33) - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x13
Station 13: Dash, Fire Extinguisher TV Asahi - River Monsters
6x05
Bone Crusher Animal Planet - Robot Chicken
7x06
El Skeletorito Adult Swim 23:30 - Roommate
1x03
Love is an Open Door SBS (KR) - Running Man
2014x196
Running Man's Time Travel SBS (KR) 18:10 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x33
Farewell Laila TV Asahi - Salem
1x05
Mensonges (Lies) WGN America - Hometown Over the Hill 2 (Sanneomeo namchoneneun 2)
1x93
Episode 93 KBS1 - SHARK 2
1x05
Episode 5 NTV - Les Lettres orphelines (Signed, Sealed, Delivered)
1x05
Les Portes de l'éternité (The Edge of Forever) Hallmark Channel 20:00 - Silicon Valley
1x07
Preuve de concept (Proof of Concept) HBO - God's Quiz (Sinui kwijeu)
4x01
Red tears OCN - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
13x05
Tracy Lawson Oxygen 21:00 - SQUEEZIE
4x65
C'EST QUOI CE B#RDEL ?! - DreadOut 2 (FIN) YouTube - Sur le lieu du crime (Tatort)
2014x20
Lürsen - 30 - Alle meine Jungs Das Erste 20:15 - Les Tortues Ninja (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012))
2x18
Tête de pizza (Pizza Face) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Good Wife
5x22
Tout est si compliqué (A Weird Year) CBS - 9.04 M (1.2) - Mentalist (The Mentalist)
6x22
L'oiseau bleu (Blue Bird) CBS - 9.68 M (1.5) 20:00 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6x27
Husbands Revealed Bravo (USA) - The Return of Superman
1x27
And That's How You Become a Father KBS2 16:55 - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
25x22
Le prix de la lachete (The Yellow Badge of Cowardge) FOX - 3.28 M (1.6) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x08
Blind Auditions 8 Nine 19:30 - Those Who Kill
1x10
Reddition (Surrender) A&E - Top Gear
21x08
The Best of Top Gear BBC Two 20:00 - Total Divas
2x09
What Happens In Cabo E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x07
Mercy Moment Murder Measure AMC - Veep
3x07
Relations spéciales (Special Relationship) HBO 22:30 - Les Enquêtes de Vera (Vera)
4x04
Mort d'un père de famille (Death of a Family Man) iTV1 20:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x12
Episode 12 MBC - Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: ARC-V)
1x06
Toying Around: Part 2 TV Tokyo 17:30 - Zack & Quack
1x33
Pop-Up Genie Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zack & Quack
1x34
Movie Night Popcorn Nick Jr. 12:00 - Zone interdite
2014x09
La vie secrète des Gitans M6 21:00
|
19 - + ou - geek
3x17
Henri Loevenbruck YouTube - 16 ans et enceinte (16 & Pregnant)
5x06
Karley MTV 22:00 - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
9x04
Jour 9 : 14h00 - 15h00 (Day 9: 2:00 P.M.-3:00 P.M.) FOX - 5.72 M (1.7) 20:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x95
Neue Liebe neues Glück RTL Television 18:00 - Hello Counselor (Annyeonghaseyo)
2014x173
Episode 173 with Jun Hyoseong (Secret), G.NA, Park Hwi-soon, Kim Young-chul KBS2 - Bam's Bad Ass Game Show
1x06
Ostrich Egg Scramble 2M 22:30 - Big Man
1x07
Episode 7 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x100
Episode 100 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x12
Atlanta: Monkfish Liver & Goat Heart Travel Channel 21:00 - Blow Up
5x02
Les Génériques de David Cronenberg YouTube - Blow Up
8x03
Recut David Cronenberg YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x71
VANQUISH - Boss Final - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bones
9x24
La conspiration (1) (The Recluse in the Recliner) FOX - 5.94 M (1.6) 21:00 - Constructions Sauvages (Building Wild)
1x01
Dirty Dozen Deer Lodge National Geographic 21:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x161
Émission 161 TF1 20:45 - Car S.O.S.
2x10
Ford Escort en détresse (Escort RS in Distress) National Geographic - Casting(s)
2x05
En apesanteur Canal+ 00:00 - Cauchemar en cuisine
4x03
L’Olivier - Montesquieu-Volvestre (Haute-Garonne) M6 - 3 M 21:00 - Chef Otaku
2x37
MENU GAMEPAD-BATTLE OF CHEFS-ROUND 1-MARVEL vs CAPCOM 3 YouTube - Chelsea Lately
8x78
Evan Peters, Ron Funches, Sarah Tiana, Brad Wollack E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x94
Episode 94 KBS2 - Co-Optitude
1x46
Donkey Konga 2 YouTube 00:00 - Conan
4x87
Eric Stonestreet, Rick Reilly, the Ghost of a Saber Tooth Tiger TBS (US) 23:00 - Coronation Street
55x99
Mon May 19, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x100
Mon May 19, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
9x15
Cognition: How Your Mind Can Amaze and Betray You YouTube - Crimes
2x25
(un meurtrier dans le village, la tuerie du Grand-Bornand, qui a tué Magalie ?) (En Haute-Savoie) NRJ 12 21:00 - Curious George
8x07
Red Planet Monkey PBS 17:00 - Curious George
8x08
Tortilla Express PBS 17:00 - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x05
Episode 5 SBS (KR) - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x10
Season 18, Episode 10 ABC - 15.05 M (3.1) 20:00 - Dans l'œil du dragon
3x05
Épisode 5 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - Dragon Collection
1x07
What's That A Monster Dispenser! TV Tokyo - EastEnders
30x82
May 19, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x114
Mon 19 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x42
Episode 42 MBC - Ephemera
1x09
Samjjaa Web série - Epic Rap battle of History
3x08
Goku vs Superman YouTube 12:00 - FanZone
2x150
Des dragons et des gros bras à Cannes ! YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x31
Knockaloe Beg Channel 4 17:00 - France Kbek
1x05
Back To The Past 1, 2 et 3 OCS City - France Kbek
1x06
Chacun sa voix OCS City - Friends with Better Lives
1x07
Le maître et les marionnettes (Cyrano de Trainer-Zac) CBS - 5.14 M (1.6) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x82
Episode 82 jTBC - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x19
#92 - Kirby Triple Deluxe, les finances des éditeurs et l'actualité du JV du 12 au 18 mai Audio - Heartless, la malédiction (Heartless)
1x04
Afsnit 4 Kanal 5 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x98
The Matchmaker Channel 4 18:30 - Hotel Impossible
4x10
Swamped Travel Channel 22:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x113
Episode 113 SBS (KR) - James & Mike Mondays
2014x20
R.C. Pro-Am II (NES) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x74
George Stephanopoulos, Andi Dorfman, Charles Bradley ABC 23:35 - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x07
I've Learned Something I Wasn't Meant to Know. I Need to Hide Myself Before I Disappear Without a Trace Tokyo MX 00:30 - Kissing in the Rain
2x03
Daisy & Jay - The Great Gatsby Web série - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x20
Qu'allez-vous faire de vos 20 ans France 3 - La Impostora
1x90
Capítulo 90 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x21
Episode 21 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x49
Patrick Stewart, Adam Duritz, Counting Crows NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x76
Jack Hanna, Stephen Malkmus & the Jicks CBS 23:35 - Le Défi du Challenge
0x01
Opening & Ending Web série 12:00 - Le fond de l'affaire
1x60
Metroid, suite et fin ! YouTube - Le Mag
4x191
Emission 191 NRJ 12 - Le Meufisme
1x07
Meuf By Night Web série - Leh Nangfah
1x13
Episode 13 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x52
Émission 52 NRJ 12 - Les jokers
1x13
Épisode 13 V télé - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x67
Jurassic Crétin (Safe Deposit Rabbids) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x68
Coaching Crétin (Why Did the Rabbid Cross the Road?) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x69
Le crétinosaure du pôle (Dream On, Rabbid) France 3 11:30 - Les Marseillais
3x57
Episode 57 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x111
Soirée à l'opéra 1 M6 16:15 - Louie
4x05
Elevator Part 2 FX - Louie
4x06
Elevator Part 3 FX - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
3x04
New Help VH1 20:00 - Made in Chelsea
7x07
Everyone Loves A Toff E4 21:00 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x09
Episode 9 tvN - Mike & Molly
4x22
Eight Is Enough CBS - 7.02 M (1.9) - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x28
Episode 28 MBC - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x21
Bro's Better, Bro's Best: Ch. 31-45 Audio - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x82
Episode 82 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x301
TF1 19:45 - Oreca Battle
1x07
Kerogon Goes Out TV Tokyo - OSW Review
4x04
OSW Review #38 - ECW One Night Stand 2005 YouTube - Panorama
2014x20
Behind the Balaclavas BBC One 20:30 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x73
Valise France 2 20:40 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x156
Épisode 2496 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x41
Prank Lovers Niconico - Red vs. Blue
12x04
Teaming with Problems Web série 17:00 - Résistance
1x01
Épisode 1 TF1 - 5.2 M - Résistance
1x02
Épisode 2 TF1 - 5.2 M - Rookie Blue
5x01
Entre la vie et la mort (Blink) Global - RuPaul's Drag Race
6x14
La finale (The Finale) Logo 20:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x138
Episode 138 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x71
Horseshoe Crabs Saved My Life YouTube - Force (Smeris)
1x10
Cowboys BNNVARA 20:25 - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x19
Les très effrayants contes de fées (Very Scary Fairy Tales) YTV (CA) 18:30 - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x96
Episode 96 KBS2 - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x09
Le traître (Episode 9) STS "CTC" - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x10
Le moment est venu (Episode 10) STS "CTC" - Terrace House: Boys x Girls Next Door
1x80
I Wanna Know More About You Fuji TV - The Bachelorette
10x01
Week 1 (S10) ABC 20:00 - The Boondocks
4x05
Freedom Ride or Die Adult Swim - The Colbert Report
2014x67
Elizabeth Warren Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x67
James McAvoy Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x160
Adam Sandler, Drew Barrymore, Kevin Nealon, Terry Crews, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Sia Syndication 15:00 - The Island with Bear Grylls
1x03
Episode 3 Channel 4 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x61
Liam Neeson / Terry Crews / Conor Oberst NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x25
Live Final Performances NBC - 11.48 M (3.1) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x09
Blind Auditions 9 Nine 19:30 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x146
Hour of Hot Topics! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x39
Ep. #10413 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
17x02
Guide pour Kerbal Space Program FR - Ep.2 : Orbite sur son front YouTube - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x20
Flipbook TV Tokyo - Triangle
1x05
Episode 5 MBC - Une saison au zoo
1x17
Épisode 17 France 4 20:30 - Velvet
1x14
Une nuit mouvementée (La noche de la reina) Antena 3 21:30 - Warehouse 13
5x06
Fin de bail (Endless) Syfy 21:00 - WWE Raw
22x20
Main Event: John Cena vs. Luke Harper (London, England, UK) LIVE USA Network 20:00 - Years of Living Dangerously
1x06
Winds of Change Showtime 22:00 - Yoona's Street (Yoonaui geori)
1x01
Episode 1 jTBC
|
20 - After School Club
2014x30
Episode 67 - 15& Arirang TV - Les Brown: Génération Alaska (Alaskan Bush People)
1x03
Blindsided Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x96
Fleiß und kein Preis RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x38
Two Finalists Compete FOX - 6.61 M (1.7) 20:00 - Les Routiers de l'extrême (Asphalt Cowboys)
3x03
Schön ist überall DMAX 20:15 - Awkward.
4x06
Monsieur Palos Hills (Crowning Moments) MTV - 1.08 M (0.5) - Big Man
1x08
Episode 8 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x101
Episode 101 MBC - Bitter Blood
1x06
Whereabouts of Malice Fuji TV - Black Bullet
1x07
Clair de lune silencieux, ciel d'aube (In the Still of the Moonlit Night, the Dawn Sky) AT-X - Blow Up
4x01
Wim Wenders en 4 minutes YouTube - Bubulle Guppies (Bubble Guppies)
3x12
L'Orchestre volant non identifié (The Unidentified Flying Orchestra!) Nick Jr. 10:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x162
Émission 162 TF1 20:45 - Cars Toon : Les Contes de Radiator Springs (Cars Toon : Tales from Radiator Springs)
1x04
Les 500½ Miles de Radiator Springs (The Radiator Springs 500 ½) Toon Disney - Chelsea Lately
8x79
Iggy Azalea, Michael Yo, Bobby Lee, Jo Koy E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x95
Episode 95 KBS2 - Employment War (Chwieopjeonjaeng)
1x01
Episode 1 Naver TV - Conan
4x88
Steven Ho, Molly Shannon, Mike Recine TBS (US) 23:00 - Curious George
8x09
Curious George Goes For 100 PBS 17:00 - Curious George
8x10
Fearless George PBS 17:00 - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x06
Episode 6 SBS (KR) - Dancing with the Stars (US)
18x11
18th Season Finale: A Winner is announced! ABC - 14.86 M (2.4) 20:00 - Drag Queens of London
1x05
Episode 5 London Live 22:00 - EastEnders
30x83
May 20, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x115
Tue 20 May 2014 1hr Epi ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x43
Episode 43 MBC - Ex on the Beach (UK)
1x05
Episode 5 BBC 22:00 - Ex-Model
1x08
Acting Job Youku - Faking It
1x05
Tu te rappelles du croquembouche ? (Remember the Croquembouche) MTV - 0.89 M (0.4) - Fargo
1x06
L'âne de Buridan (Buridan's Ass) FX - 1.79 M (0.6) 22:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x07
Nid de poule (A Barnyard Dance) HGTV 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x32
The Arches Channel 4 17:00 - Une nuit en enfer (From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series)
1x10
Les démons (The Take) El Rey Network - Frontline
2014x10
United States of Secrets (2) PBS 22:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x17
Marathon Not a Sprint Style - Gomorra
1x05
Le rugissement de la lionne (The Roar of the Lioness) Sky Italia 21:10 - Gomorra
1x06
Roulette espagnole (Spanish Roulette) Sky Italia 22:10 - Tank : Les grands combats (Greatest Tank Battles)
3x01
Canadian Tank Battle in Italy National Geographic 21:00 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x83
Episode 83 jTBC - Happy Valley
1x04
Episode 4 BBC One 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x99
Suspicious Minds Channel 4 18:30 - House of Food
1x08
Cater to the Crowd MTV - How Did This Get Made?
1x168
Ep #86 - Ernest Goes To Jail (Lesley Arfin) YouTube - I Wanna Marry Harry
1x01
Royal Masquerade Begins FOX - 2.05 M (0.7) - Infrarouge
9x15
Love Hotel France 2 22:50 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
4x13
La finale live (Ink Master Live) Spike 22:00 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x08
Tyler Perry's Episode 208 Comedy Central - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x114
Episode 114 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x75
Johnny Knoxville, Dave Salmoni, Timeflies ABC 23:35 - La Caz' Retro
2x17
Mikadotwix, Professeur Oz et de Webneta de BoulotRetroDodo (#52 : U.N.Squadron (1989)) Audio - La Caz' Retro
3x17
Loupign, Subby_Kun et Mikadotwix (#50 : Prince of Persia (1989)) Audio - La Impostora
1x91
Capítulo 91 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x22
Episode 22 M6 18:40 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x50
James McAvoy, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Kumail Nanjiani NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x77
Kid scientists, Sarah Silverman, We Are Scientists CBS 23:35 - Le Défi du Challenge
2x01
Bonus Seb VS Dorian - Bubble Bobble uncut Web série 12:00 - Le Défi du Challenge
1x02
Seb du Grenier VS Dorian Web série 12:00 - Le Fossoyeur de Films
6x07
Culte à Cannes #2 - Les films cultes oubliés du Palmarès YouTube - Le Mag
4x192
Emission 192 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x22
Allergies planétaires, à qui la faute ? TF1 21:15 - Le Monde en face
2014x23
La maladie de Lyme, quand les tiques attaquent TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x14
Episode 14 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x53
Émission 53 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x58
Episode 58 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x112
Soirée à l'opéra 2 M6 16:15 - M3: The Dark Metal (M3: Sono Kuroki Hagane)
1x05
En vain (Self in Vain) TV Tokyo - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x07
Tokyo City - The Case of Kobari Rin I Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x08
Invaders TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x07
The Attack of the Little Sister / Their Night Together / A Piggyback for the Super-Assistant Tokyo MX 01:05 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x10
Episode 10 tvN - Maria Wern
4x01
Somnambule (1/2) (Drömmen förde dig vilse, del 1) TV4 21:00 - Marsman
1x08
Het Einde Eén / VRT 1 20:40 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x29
Episode 29 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x83
Episode 83 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x302
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x19
Old vs New: Spider-Man YouTube 13:00 - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x10
Émission 10 France 4 20:45 - Noucome (Ore no Nônai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Lovecome o Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru)
1x11
OAV : Kataomoi Otome TV Tokyo - Parents mode d'emploi
2x74
Colère France 2 20:40 - Playing House
1x05
Drumline USA Network - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x157
Épisode 2497 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x42
Treasure Hunting! Dodge the Traps! Niconico - Qui sera le prochain grand pâtissier ?
2x01
Émission 1 France 2 - River Monsters
6x06
Killer Mysteries Animal Planet - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x139
Episode 139 KBS1 - Sin Identidad
1x02
La solución a mis problemas Antena 3 - SQUEEZIE
4x66
COMMENT BIEN SE FAIRE VICTIMISER ? - Nether YouTube - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x97
Episode 97 KBS2 - Supernatural
9x23
Le faiseur de miracles (Do You Believe in Miracles?) The CW - 2.28 M (1.1) 21:00 - Tattoo Nightmares
3x08
No One's Bitch Spike 23:00 - Tattoos After Dark
1x09
Say My Name Oxygen 21:00 - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x11
Une terrible transformation (Episode 11) STS "CTC" - Nox : Les Sentinelles de la Lumière (Temnyy mir : Ravnovesie)
1x12
La fin du monde des humains (Episode 12) STS "CTC" - The Bad Girls Club
12x02
Model Behavior Oxygen - The Colbert Report
2014x68
Matt Weiner Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x68
Aneesh Chopra Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x161
Halle Berry, Tim McGraw Syndication 15:00 - The People's Couch
1x14
Episode 14 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x11
The Ramona Trap Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x62
Charlize Theron / Josh Hartnett / The Roots NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
6x26
The Winner of Season 6 is Announced NBC - 11.57 M (3.3) 20:00 - The Voice Australia
3x10
Blind Auditions 10 Nine 19:30 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x147
Hot Topics BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x40
Ep. #10414 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
2x16
Tiny Brains - Ep. 3 - Fanta et Bob contre le Savant Fou YouTube - Triangle
1x06
Episode 6 MBC - True Tori
1x05
I Love Him and I Hate Him Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Une saison au zoo
1x18
Épisode 18 France 4 20:30 - Unknown Movies
1x05
French Family YouTube - Cool Kiz on the Block (Uridongne yeneunggwa cheyugui neungnyeokja)
2014x55
Let's Play Soccer, My Friend KBS2 - Very Bad Men
4x10
Badge of Terror Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Wentworth
2x01
Born Again SoHo - Yoona's Street (Yoonaui geori)
1x02
Episode 2 jTBC - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x32
La nuit de tous les espoirs (Night of Hope) TV Tokyo
|
21 - 36,9°
8x02
Epidémie de myopie: causes et remèdes / Protéger ses oreilles pour ne pas vieillir sourd RTS Un - After School Club
2014x31
Episode 68 - After Show Arirang TV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x97
Nie mehr zweite Wahl RTL Television 18:00 - American Idol
13x39
Winner Announced FOX - 10.14 M (2.6) 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
11x13
Sweet Homes Alabama History (CA) 21:00 - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x11
Vrije val VTM 21:45 - B&B, de boca en boca
1x13
La boda de Pablo B y Clara B Telecinco 5 - Baggage Battles
4x08
Gunning for Dollars Travel Channel 10:00 - Bapt&Gael
1x15
Bapt&Gael à Cannes Web série - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x08
Girl Power M6 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x102
Episode 102 MBC - Blow Up
5x03
Les Génériques de Jean-Luc Godard YouTube - Blow Up
1x09
Top 5 musical Jean-Luc Godard YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x72
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 339: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bonjour Tristesse
1x16
Épisode 16 YouTube - C'est Canteloup
3x163
Émission 163 TF1 20:45 - Casting(s)
2x06
Goldman et Silverwoman Canal+ 00:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
3x03
Antoinette & Albert MTV 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x80
Charlize Theron, Chris Franjola, Heather McDonald, Josh Wolf E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x96
Episode 96 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x20
TowerFall No Life 19:30 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
1x15
Le secret d'Erin Lindsay (A Beautiful Friendship) NBC - 6.27 M (1.6) - Occaz militaires (Combat Dealers)
1x04
The D-Day Parachute Jump Discovery Channel (UK) 20:00 - Conan
4x89
Norm Macdonald, Mackenzie Davis, Veruca Salt TBS (US) 23:00 - Coronation Street
55x101
Wed May 21, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Curious George
8x11
Big, Bad Hundley PBS 17:00 - Curious George
8x12
Simple Siphon PBS 17:00 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x21
Stargazing YouTube - Deal With It
2x10
David Koechner and Alex Mandel TBS (US) 22:30 - Derek
2x05
Episode 5 Channel 4 - Des racines & des ailes
17x17
Passion Patrimoine : Le goût du Morbihan France 3 - Enquêtes criminelles, le magazine des faits divers
6x16
Affaire Subercaze : parenté criminelle / Vengeance, secrets de famille et trahison W9 21:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x44
Episode 44 MBC - FanZone
2x151
Après les X-Men, place aux Gardiens ! YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x33
The Trafford Channel 4 17:00 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x07
Episode 7 MBC - Gaist Crusher
1x32
Episode 32 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x33
Podcast 302. PS4 et Xbox One : le premier bilan Audio - Gamekult l'émission
7x85
#244 Evolve, Transistor, Civilization YouTube 09:00 - Giuliana & Bill
7x08
Marathon Not a Sprint Style 20:00 - Golden Cross
1x11
Episode 11 KBS2 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x84
Episode 84 jTBC - Hanasaki Mai Speaks Out (Hanasaki Mai ga Damattenai (2014))
1x06
Episode 6 NTV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x100
Antics Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Exes
3x03
Episode 3 VH1 21:00 - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x55
Magic × to × Destroy NTV - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x115
Episode 115 SBS (KR) - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x76
Adam Sandler, Elle Fanning, Lykke Li ABC 23:35 - Johnny Test
6x47
Hair's Johnny Cartoon Network 11:45 - Johnny Test
6x48
Johnny's Hungry Games Cartoon Network 11:45 - Jonah from Tonga
1x03
Episode 3 ABC1 21:00 - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x147
Bomi and Ilhoon MBC Every 1 - Diamants Noirs (Kara Para Aşk)
1x09
Episode 9 ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x11
Episode 11 Star TV 20:00 - La Impostora
1x92
Capítulo 92 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison France 5
12x48
Le Cap Ferret avec Stéphane Bugaut France 5 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x23
Episode 23 M6 18:40 - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x19
Cristiana Reali, Jean-Marc Généreux, Régine France 2 - 1.3 M - Laink & Terracid
4x22
DayZ YouTube 14:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x51
Jennifer Lawrence, Alan Cumming, Little Daylight NBC 00:35 - Late Show with David Letterman
2014x78
Sgt. Kyle J. White, Judy Greer, Dierks Bentley CBS 23:35 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
15x24
L'enfant inattendu (Spring Awakening) NBC - 6.27 M (1.6) 21:00 - Le Hoopcast
2x48
Hoopcast n°48 Web série - Le Mag
4x193
Emission 193 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x54
Émission 54 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x59
Episode 59 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x14
Grippy le terrible M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x113
Soirée à l'opéra 3 M6 16:15 - Maria Wern
4x02
Somnambule (2/2) (Drömmen förde dig vilse, del 2) TV4 21:00 - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x08
Avengers Assemble TV Tokyo - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x08
Where We're Going, We Don't Need Roads Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Mixology
1x13
Closing Time ABC - 4.01 M (1.3) - Modern Family
5x24
Le mariage (2) (The Wedding (2)) ABC - 10.23 M (3.6) 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x30
Episode 30 MBC - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x33
Season 4, Episode 33 Show TV - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x84
Episode 84 SBS (KR) - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x05
Sometimes You Just Embrace and Live with It! SBS (KR) - Nerds and Monsters
1x21
Eye! Eye! Eye! YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x22
Stan by Me YTV (CA) 17:30 - No Game No Life
1x07
Sacrifice AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x303
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x18
Q&A Web série - Offspring
5x02
When Sparks Fly Ten - Parents mode d'emploi
2x75
Souris Minou France 2 20:40 - Pékin Express
10x06
À la découverte des mondes inconnus : Étape 6 - À la découverte du Bhoutan, un pays hors du temps M6 20:45 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x158
Épisode 2498 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x43
Costume Characters on Radio Niconico - Restaurant: Impossible
8x10
Living in the Dark Ages Food Network - Revolution
2x22
Vers un nouveau commencement (Declaration of Independence) NBC - 4.21 M (1.1) - River Monsters
6x07
Lethal Encounters Animal Planet - Robocar Poli
3x25
The Height-measuring Ruckus EBS - Sauveurs de trésors (Salvage Hunters)
4x06
Episode 6 Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x140
Episode 140 KBS1 - SciShow Space
2014x15
The Asteroid Belt: Not What You Think! YouTube - Secrets of Britain
1x02
Secrets of Underground London Yesterday - Soul Eater Not!
1x07
Nice Day For a Death Bazaar! TV Aichi - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x98
Episode 98 KBS2 - Survivor
28x13
It's Do or Die CBS 20:00 - Survivor
28x14
Survivor Cagayan: Brawn vs. Brains vs. Beauty - The Reunion CBS 20:00 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x12
Gatunek Polsat - Les 100 (The 100)
1x10
Maintenant je suis la mort (I Am Become Death) The CW - 1.42 M (0.5) 21:00 - The Americans
2x13
Écho (Echo) FX - The Colbert Report
2014x69
Patrick Stewart Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x69
Timothy Geithner Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x162
Charlize Theron, Seth MacFarlane, Coldplay Syndication 15:00 - The Middle
5x23
Orlando ABC - 7.18 M (1.8) 20:00 - The Middle
5x24
Le monde merveilleux des Heck (The Wonderful World of Hecks) ABC - 7.8 M (3.6) 20:00 - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x06
Post-Game Web série - The Soup
11x21
Comedian Marc Maron E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Tom et Jerry Show (2014) (The Tom and Jerry Show (2014))
1x06
Bobo au ventre / Un temps de chien (Belly Achin' / Dog Daze) Cartoon Network - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x63
Hugh Jackman / Jimmy Page / Barry Gibb / Josh Kaufman NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x148
Terry Crews! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x41
Ep. #10415 CBS - TripTank
1x08
XXX Overload Comedy Central 22:30 - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x38
Marcus and Dominique TBS (US) - Une saison au zoo
1x19
Épisode 19 France 4 20:30
|
22 - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x33
Otome Rainbow! TV Tokyo 18:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x98
Voreilige Schlüsse RTL Television 18:00 - Azeroth Choppers
1x06
Episode 6 YouTube - Bad Teacher
1x05
The 6th Grade Lock-In CBS - 4.45 M (1.1) - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x103
Episode 103 MBC - Black Box
1x05
Jerusalem ABC - 3.72 M (0.8) - Blow Up
1x10
Les Derniers plans des grands cinéastes YouTube - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x08
Happy TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x07
Episode 7 TV Asahi - Bravest Warriors
2x10
The Parasox Pub Web série - Bubulle Guppies (Bubble Guppies)
3x13
Sers-toi de tes sens (Come to Your Senses!) Nick Jr. 10:00 - C'est Canteloup
4x155
Avec Charles Berling (Émission) TF1 20:45 - C'est Canteloup
3x164
Émission 164 TF1 20:45 - Casting(s)
2x07
Goldman et Silverwoman (Chapitre 2) Canal+ 00:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x81
Drew Barrymore, Adam Sandler, Jeff Wild, Arden Myrin, Julian McCullough E! Entertainment Television - Comedy Bang! Bang!
3x03
Jenna Fischer Wears a Floral Blouse and Black Heels IFC 22:30 - Conan
4x90
Ellen Page, Bob Saget, Jennifer Nettles TBS (US) 23:00 - Crash Course
6x13
PTSD and Alien Abduction - Slaughterhouse-Five - Part II YouTube - Cuéntame como pasó
15x16
57 años y un día La 1 22:15 - Mick Brisgau, le come-back d'un super flic (Der letzte Bulle)
5x06
Au paradis (Ins Paradies) Sat 1 20:15 - Hollywood Story : la vraie histoire de... (E! True Hollywood Story)
14x05
Reality Ex Wives E! Entertainment Television 20:00 - EastEnders
30x84
May 22, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x116
Thurs 22 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x45
Episode 45 MBC - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x07
What in the World Is Linca! Tokyo MX - Expéditions Under the Pole
2x24
Le mystérieux requin du Groenland YouTube - Falco
2x03
Au clair de la lune TF1 - 6.1 M 21:00 - Falco
2x04
Dans la peau TF1 - 5.3 M 21:00 - Total Rénovation : Ma Maison sur-mesure (Fixer Upper)
1x06
The Gaines' Carpenter and Family Seek Urban Environment HGTV - Four in a Bed
6x34
Sheepy Lodge Channel 4 17:00 - D’une vie à l’autre (From There to Here)
1x01
Episode 1 BBC One - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x07
The Ninja of Passion, the Bloody Shinsenhumi! Tokyo MX 01:35 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x08
Episode 8 MBC - Gang Related
1x01
Pilot FOX - 2.99 M (0.9) - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x08
Nazo no chūmon? ●△■! Hatsumei-bu no okyakusama / Morimori? Kirakira? Gottsun famirī TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x07
Call Me Sister Tokyo MX - Golden Cross
1x12
Episode 12 KBS2 - Green Gables Fables
1x11
Tea for Two Web série - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x85
Episode 85 jTBC - Happy Together
3x347
Family Month Special KBS2 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x11
10 Chefs Compete FOX - 4.21 M (1.5) - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x07
The Valley of No Return Tokyo MX - Holby City
16x32
Keeping Mum BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x101
Danger! Danger! Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Game Night
2x14
Hot in Hollywood NBC - 3.9 M (1.1) 22:00 - Horizon
2014x07
The £10 Million Challenge BBC Two 21:00 - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x07
Oil Pressure Sensors; Printing; Equipment Simulators; Head & Neck Restraints Discovery Channel 21:00 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
3x14
Make Womb for Daddy truTV 21:30 - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x07
Inugami-san and Sarutobi-san TV Saitama - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x116
Episode 116 SBS (KR) - Je Parle France
1x16
Je Parle France Louis 16 YouTube 17:30 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2014x77
Magic Johnson, T.J. Miller, Little Dragon ABC 23:35 - La Grande Librairie
6x31
Les grands témoins du xxe siècle France 5 20:50 - La Impostora
1x93
Capítulo 93 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x24
Episode 24 M6 18:40 - Last Comic Standing
8x01
Invitationals 1 & 2 NBC 22:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2014x52
Hugh Jackman, Kevin Nealon, Ali Wong NBC 00:35 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x84
X-Men Rétrospective - Partie I : X-Men, X-Men 2 YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x85
X-Men Rétrospective - Partie II : X-Men 3 – L'Affrontement Final, X-Men Origins: Wolverine YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x86
X-Men Rétrospective - Partie III : X-Men : Le Commencement et The Wolverine YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x87
Prises ratées – X-Men Rétrospective YouTube - Le Fossoyeur de Films
6x08
La FAQ des 200 000 abonnés ! YouTube - Le Grand JD
5x06
ANNONCE : WAVERLY HILLS ? YouTube - Le Mag
4x194
Emission 194 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x55
Émission 55 NRJ 12 - Les bougnats
1x02
L'arrivée chez les colocs Web série - Les Marseillais
3x60
Episode 60 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x114
Soirée à l'opéra 4 M6 16:15 - Life Below Zero
3x06
Thin Ice National Geographic 21:00 - Loiter Squad
3x02
Figure Four Leg Lock Adult Swim 23:30 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x09
Episode 9 tvN 19:00 - Maron
2x03
Therapy IFC - MetalXS
2x33
Best of #8 - spéciale "Live" inédits L'Énorme TV - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x31
Episode 31 MBC - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x12
Le Baiser de la mort (Kiss Of Death) CTV (CA) - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x85
Episode 85 SBS (KR) - Naruto: Shippuden
15x07
La technique de l’Alliance Shinobi ! (The Allied Shinobi Forces Jutsu) TV Tokyo 19:30 - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x06
In My Shabby Dresser There is an Ocean SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x304
TF1 19:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x76
Instant Jazzy France 2 20:40 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x41
Les œufs de dinosaures (Everybody Do The Dinosaur) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x42
Faites sauter la banque (Breaking the Bank) History (CA) - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x159
Épisode 2499 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x28
Les liens de l'évolution ! (The Bonds of Evolution!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x44
Mission Petit Possible Niconico - River Monsters
6x08
American Horrors Animal Planet - Robocar Poli
3x26
Amber Gets Trained EBS - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x07
Hotline du cœur pour un méchant (Counseling for Bad Guys) Fuji TV - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x141
Episode 141 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x72
The Strange Scourge of Light Pollution YouTube - Seed
2x11
Baby Doctor Strangelove City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x08
That False Vow MBS - Showtime
2x04
Episode 4 MBC - Solange te parle
2x49
Elle s'appelle Truite YouTube - SQUEEZIE
4x67
NE PAS REGARDER SI SENSIBLE ! - Daylight YouTube - Storage Wars: Adjugé vendu (Storage Wars: Canada)
1x29
Tel père, tel fils (Giddy Up!) OLN - Studio Bagel
2x24
Entrée Plat Dessert - Les Coulisses YouTube - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x99
Episode 99 KBS2 - The Challenge
25x07
Pride Before the Wall MTV 23:00 - The Colbert Report
2014x70
Ray Mabus Comedy Central 23:30 - The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
2014x70
Drew Barrymore Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x163
Jim Parsons, Sasha Alexander Syndication 15:00 - The Lizzie Bennet Diaries
0x11
Dr. Gardiner's Seminar - Bonus 1 Web série - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x64
Amanda Seyfried / Will Ferrell and Chad Smith / Red Hot Chili Peppers NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x149
USVI BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x42
Ep. #10416 CBS - TheFantasio974 et Bob Lennon
2x17
Tiny Brains - Ep. 4 - Fanta et Bob finissent la campagne YouTube - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
11x28
Fallout 3 - Ep.29 : Cthulhu Hotel - Playthrough FR HD par Fanta YouTube - Toi et moi
1x03
Episode 3 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Trying Again
1x06
Episode 6 Sky Witness (Sky Living) - Une saison au zoo
1x20
Épisode 20 France 4 20:30 - Working the Engels
1x11
Jenna vs, Big Pastry (2) Global - WWE NXT
8x21
Main Event: Big E Langston vs. Bo Dallas WWE Network
|
23 - After Bit
1x14
Okami - Episode 1/2 YouTube - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x08
Huitième Énigme « Quel gardien ment ? » (Which Gatekeeper is the Liar) MBS - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x99
Tolle Unterstützung RTL Television 18:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x104
Episode 104 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x08
Vide (Sky) TBS (JP) - Blow Up
3x01
Olivier Assayas par Thierry Jousse YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x73
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 340: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Boulevard du Palais
15x05
Mort d'un salaud France 2 20:55 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x09
Episode 9 TV Chosun - C'est Canteloup
3x165
Avec Mathilde Seigner (Émission 165) TF1 20:45 - Cake Boss
6x27
Fiery Competition TLC 21:00 - Casting(s)
2x08
Coach Ryan Canal+ 00:00 - Catch Off
2x33
Le Fan Axxesss à Wrestlemania YouTube - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x97
Episode 97 KBS2 - Coronation Street
55x102
Fri May 23, 2014 [Episode 1] iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
55x103
Fri May 23, 2014 [Episode 2] iTV1 19:30 - Dans la bouche...
2x29
Des gens chez le coiffeur Canal+ - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
19x11
Island Flavor Food Network 21:00 - Docs interdits
3x24
Les petits héros du ghetto de Varsovie France 3 - Doraemon (2005)
10x13
W-What?! Nobita Got a 100?! / Treasure of Chinkara Peak TV Asahi - Un cas pour deux (2014) (Ein Fall für Zwei (2014))
1x03
Gefahr hinter Gittern ZDF 20:15 - Emmerdale
45x117
Fri 23 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x46
Episode 46 MBC - FanZone
2x152
"Les Nouveaux héros" débarquent ! YouTube 17:00 - Faux Raccord
5x18
Hitchcock et ses "blondes" YouTube 09:00 - Four in a Bed
6x35
Payment Day Channel 4 17:00 - G&T
2x07
Hearts & Calls Web série - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x11
Episode 11 tvN - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x08
Family TV Tokyo - Gogglebox
3x12
Episode 12 Channel 4 21:00 - Golden Moustache
6x13
Victim'Express - Copie.wmv YouTube - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x86
Episode 86 jTBC - Hannibal
2x13
Mizumono NBC - 2.87 M (0.9) 22:00 - Have I Got News For You
47x08
Kirsty Young, Ross Noble, John Cooper Clarke BBC One 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x102
Misread Signals Channel 4 18:30 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x117
Episode 117 SBS (KR) - Law of the Jungle (Jeonggeurui beopchik)
12x03
Episode 110: Brazil, part 3 SBS (KR) - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x08
Devil Tokyo MX - Karma!
1x04
Les Inspectrices (Partie II. Pessimus) Web série - Grandpas Over Flowers Investigation Team (Kkochalbae susadae)
1x03
Episode 3 tvN - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x127
Ludum Dare no 29 YouTube - La Chaîne de P.A.U.L
2x04
Royaume de Drum YouTube - La Impostora
1x94
Capítulo 94 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x25
Episode 25 M6 18:40 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x88
Welcome to New York YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x89
Under the Skin YouTube - Le Fat Show
2x19
OVIDIE YouTube - Le Mag
4x195
Emission 195 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x56
Émission 56 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x61
Episode 61 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x36
Red Alarm (Virtual Boy) No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x115
Soirée à l'opéra 5 M6 16:15 - Les Tutos
1x34
Tote bag YouTube - Mickey Mouse
2x03
Le Parfum de Minnie (Eau de Minnie) Disney Channel (USA) 19:55 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x32
Episode 32 MBC - Mr. Sloane
1x01
Meet Mr. Sloane Sky Atlantic 21:00 - Mushishi
2x07
La pluie de la sécheresse (Cloudless Rain) Fuji TV - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x55
Kim Yong Gun / Jun Hyun Moo / Soyou MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x86
Episode 86 SBS (KR) - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x10
Transformer des produits du placard en un repas d'exception pour des étudiants 6ter - Nos chers voisins
2x305
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x19
Watching 101 Web série - Old School
1x01
Yesterday's Heroes ABC1 - Piggy Tales
1x07
The Mirror Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x07
Yes, my coach (Iesu maikōchi) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x160
Épisode 2500 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x45
The Shop`s Whereabouts Niconico - Qui veut épouser mon fils ?
3x05
Épisode 5 TF1 - Qui veut gagner des millions ?
13x04
Les Toiles enchantées, WWF, La Voix de l'enfant (Spéciale associations) TF1 21:00 - Real Time with Bill Maher
12x17
Jose Antonio Vargas; David Frum, Michael Smerconish And Anna Deavere Smith; Sarah Silverman HBO 22:00 - River’s Edge Okawabata Tanteisha
1x06
Go, Go, Bento! TV Tokyo - Sailor Zombie
1x06
Condemnation (Episode 6) TV Tokyo - Salut Les Geeks
4x16
Star Trek Mission Martinique YouTube - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x142
Episode 142 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x73
Top 10 New Species and the First Fusion Reactor YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x16
Space Station Science and NASA's Flying Saucer YouTube - Shinigami-kun
1x05
Episode 5 TV Asahi - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x07
Détermination (Kakugo) MBS - Smosh
10x21
Real Watch Dogs Hacks! YouTube 00:00 - Les Cosmopilotes (Space Racers)
1x04
Election! PBS 09:00 - Spun Out
1x13
This Is Gonna Take a While CTV (CA) - SQUEEZIE
4x68
CHOQUÉ DEVANT TANT DE TROLLAGE ! - BattleBlock Theatre YouTube - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
0x00
Alpha Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x01
Beginnings Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x02
Round 1: Fight! Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x03
Satsui No Hado Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x04
A Rough Night Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x05
Banished Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x06
Demons Within Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x07
Path of the Shin Oni Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x08
The Ultimate Sacrifice Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x09
The Calm Before The Storm Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x10
The Raging Demon Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x11
May The Best Man Win Web série - Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist
1x12
End Game Web série - Style Log
4x08
Episode 8 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x100
Episode 100 KBS2 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x164
Diane Keaton, Taylor Kitsch Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x08
Julie Andrews, Channing Tatum, Jonah Hill, Pharrell Williams BBC One 22:35 - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x07
Neverland Hath No Fury Web série - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x12
C'est toi que je veux (You're the One That I Want) Family Channel - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
1x65
Seth MacFarlane / Thandie Newton / Rascal Flatts NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
5x150
Hot Summer Toys! BET 10:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x43
Ep. #10417 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
17x04
Guide pour Kerbal Space Program FR - Ep.4 : Direction Mun YouTube - Une saison au zoo
1x21
Épisode 21 France 4 20:30 - VICE
2x10
Playing with Nuclear Fire & No Man Left Behind HBO 23:00 - WWE SmackDown!
15x21
Main Event: The Usos vs. Erick Rowan & Luke Harper (London, England, UK) FOX 20:00 - Pleasantly Surprised (Xi Huan. Yi Ge Ren)
1x01
Episode 1 SETTV - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x19
Komasan: Movin On Up! Episode 3 / Yo-kai Baku / Kyubi: Operation Amusement Park TV Tokyo 17:00
|
24 - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x09
The Secret Service H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x21
Easy Summer Supper PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x13
Episode 13 SBS (KR) - Blow Up
8x04
Recut Palme d'Or YouTube - Blow Up
7x05
Cannes 1946 par Trufo YouTube - Blow Up
1x11
Le Pire des Acteurs américains dans les films français YouTube - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x10
Episode 10 TV Chosun - Captain Earth
1x08
Le signe de la nuit (Sign from the Dark) MBS - Casualty
28x38
The Family Way BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x27
Episode 27 KBS2 - Chroniques Criminelles
1x19
Affaire Greiner : le pompier aux deux visages / Manuela, la veuve noire / Une nuit meurtrière (Affaire Greiner : le pompier aux deux visages / Manuela, la veuve noire / Une nuit meurtrière) TFX - Clique (FR)
1x31
Ali Dilem, Yves Guillemot YouTube - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x15
Episode 15 jTBC - Date a Live
2x07
Gabriel Tokyo MX 01:35 - Didi
2x05
Nuzlocke Rattata Challenge 01 - Piégé dans Rouge Feu ! YouTube - Échappées belles
2014x21
Côte d'Azur, l'Échappée Bleue France 5 20:35 - Expéditions Under the Pole
2x09
Rencontres Sous-Marines - S01E08 YouTube - Fairy Tail
5x08
Le pays où nous sommes (The Place Where We Are) TV Tokyo 22:00 - First Class
1x06
Episode 6 Fuji TV - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x07
Le sixième de la Team France 3 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x21
Buddy Monsters Unite! TV Tokyo 08:00 - Game Sack
2014x11
Same Name, Different Game (#106) YouTube - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x12
Episode 12 tvN - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x09
Episode 9 SBS (KR) - Hotel King
1x13
Episode 13 MBC - InThePanda
1x11
Maps to the Stars (feat. Captain Red) YouTube - Jeong Do Jeon
1x39
Episode 39 KBS1 - Kamigami no Asobi
1x08
The Solitude of Light Tokyo MX 01:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x08
Convenient! Electric Toothbrush AT-X - Crime Scene (Keuraim Ssin)
1x03
Who Killed Classmate Sarah?, part 1 jTBC - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x08
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 3 NTV 17:30 - Lady Jewelpet
1x08
Pierce through a Lady's heart TV Tokyo - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x90
La chambre bleue YouTube - Le Dessous des cartes
25x16
Une Belgique, des Belgiques ? Arte 19:30 - Le Grand Show
3x03
Le Grand show de Florent Pagny France 2 - Le Tube
1x35
Nicolas Bedos Canal+ - Les Carnets de Julie
2x26
Noirmoutier France 3 - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x10
Le piège se referme TMC 19:45 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x08
La Bataille des Neuf Écoles, 1ère partie (Nine Schools Competition I) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x23
Episode 23 DD National - Max Steel
2x04
Marée noire (Toxic Relationship) Disney XD 10:00 - Mekaku City Actors
1x07
Konoha`s State of the World Niconico - Dayan the Cat (Neko no Dayan)
1x05
Episode 5 Tokyo MX 07:00 - Nisekoi
1x20
En scène ! (Honban) Tokyo MX - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2014x367
Episode 367 SBS (KR) - Norman fait des vidéos
4x09
Ces potes agaçants YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x306
TF1 19:45 - On n'est pas couché
8x35
David Koubbi, Richard Amalvy, Nathalie Péchalat, Pierre Borghi, Isabelle Boulay, David Abiker, Gérard Holtz, Julien Holtz France 2 23:15 - Orphan Black
2x06
L’homme-cygne manque (To Hound Nature In Her Wanderings) Space (Canada) - Pretty Rhythm
4x08
I'm Bell! I'll Become the Manager♪ TV Tokyo 10:00 - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x24
La Journée des épreuves (Chariots of Fear) Discovery Family 12:00 - Saturday Night Live Korea
5x08
Jo Sungmo tvN - Sea Rescue
3x21
911 Pup Emergency ABC 10:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x08
Moonlit Roar AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x11
Game Over TLC 21:00 - Speed Game
1x131
Alex Kidd in Miracle World Web série - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x37
Hang Tenkai Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x91
Pitch Web série - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x14
The Vigilant Town The Hub - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2014x19
Episode 290 MBC - Vendredi, tout est permis avec Arthur
3x23
Ce soir, tout est permis TF1 23:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x13
Episode 13 MBC - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x07
Episode 7 NTV - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x14
Episode 14 FTV
|
25 - Two Days and One Night (1bak 2il)
3x23
Déjà-Vu Trip, part 1 KBS2 - A Place to Call Home
2x03
A Kiss To Build A Dream On Seven "7" - Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro!! (Abarenbô Rikishi!! Matsutarô)
1x08
A Self-indulgent Home Party TV Asahi 06:30 - Fall in Love with Me (Ai Shang Liang Ge Wo)
1x08
Episode 8 SETTV - Aliados
2x08
El Renacimiento Telefe - American Dream Builders
1x10
Beach Home NBC 19:00 - Angel Eyes
1x14
Episode 14 SBS (KR) - Dad! Where Are We Going? (Appa! Eodiga?)
2x16
Episode 16 MBC - Avengers Rassemblement (Avengers Assemble)
1x26
L'ultime bras de fer (The Final Showdown) Disney XD - Baby Steps
1x08
Un An et vingt cahiers (1 Nen to 20 Satsu) NHK - Believe
1x10
Instinct de protection (Collapse) NBC - 2.87 M (0.7) - Bondi Rescue
9x15
Episode 15 Ten 20:00 - Britain's Got Talent
8x07
Series 8, Auditions 7 iTV1 20:00 - Broken Blade
1x08
Wasteland: Calamity in the Jaws of Death Tokyo MX 23:00 - Californication
7x07
Cet obscur objet du désir (Smile) Showtime 21:30 - Capital
21x17
Centres commerciaux : la folie des grandeurs ! M6 21:00 - Cardfight!! Vanguard (2011)
4x12
Ren's Promise TV Tokyo 10:00 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x28
Episode 28 KBS2 - Championnat du monde de Formule 1
2014x06
Grand Prix de Monaco Canal+ - Comedy News Weekly
1x31
S01E31 - Cet épisode est presque normal Audio - Continuum
3x09
Une minute de silence (Minute of Silence) Showcase (CAN) - Crisis
1x09
Le sacrifice d'une mère (You Do Not Know War) NBC - 2.88 M (0.7) - D&co
9x14
Jean-Paul et Florence M6 - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x16
Episode 16 jTBC - Devious Maids
2x06
Le tiroir aux secrets (Private Lives) Lifetime (US) - 1.78 M (0.6) - Ace of Diamond (Diamond no Ace)
1x33
Devenir riche par la batte (Money Tree) TV Tokyo - Dragon Ball Z Kai (Dragon Ball Kai)
1x112
Videl en mauvaise posture ? La Colère de Gohan ! (Videl is Worn Ragged, Gohan's Anger at its Limits!!) Fuji TV - E=M6
23x32
Chirurgie esthétique, cosmétiques : les innovations au service de notre physique ! M6 - Enquête exclusive
2014x15
Tourisme et dictature : bienvenue au Tibet M6 23:00 - Folktales from Japan (Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashibanashi)
3x08
Masakichi and the Jizo Statue; The Bee and the Bandit; The God of Death TV Tokyo 09:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x10
Episode 10 SBS (KR) - Brynhildr in the Darkness (Gokukoku no Brynhildr)
1x08
The Clue That Was Left Tokyo MX - Granite Flats
2x08
Project Madman BYUtv 19:00 - Gunshi Kanbei
1x21
Episode 21 NHK - H-Man
1x09
La super retraite Arte - Haikyû!!
1x08
Le champion de l'équipe (He Who Is Called) MBS - HappinessCharge PreCure!
1x17
Effort and Heart!! Megumi and Seiji's Bond!! TV Asahi 08:30 - Haunt ME
2x04
(Masonic Temple) (The Hierophant) Web série - Hotel King
1x14
Episode 14 MBC - In the Flesh
2x04
Episode 4 BBC Three - One Week Friends (Isshûkan Friends.)
1x08
The Beach with Friends Tokyo MX - Jeong Do Jeon
1x40
Episode 40 KBS1 - Kamen Rider Gaim
1x31
L'emplacement du fruit défendu (Kindan no Kajitsu no Yukue) TV Asahi - Kin'iro no Chord: Blue Sky
1x08
Episode 8 NTV - L'histoire du jeu vidéo
2x10
L'âge d'or de l'arcade YouTube - La case du siècle
4x14
La 2ème DB, de Paris au refuge d'Hitler France 5 - Le Doc du dimanche
7x33
Tomate, à la recherche du goût perdu France 5 - Le Vlog De La Blasée
1x07
The Baby (Devil's Due) YouTube - Le Zap de Spi0n
5x20
Le Zap de Spi0n n°220 YouTube - Les 100 lieux qu'il faut voir
1x04
Corrèze France 5 - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x11
Prise de pouvoir TMC 19:45 - Lindenstraße
2014x1482
Ein bisschen Shopping Das Erste 18:50 - Love Live! School Idol Project
2x08
My Wish Tokyo MX - Mad Men
7x07
Nouvelle perspective (Waterloo) AMC 22:00 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x24
Episode 24 DD National - Married to Medicine
2x08
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner? Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Merci Dorian
1x07
Le réalisme YouTube - Enjoy Record of Lodoss War: Is it Delicious? (Meshimase Lodoss-tô Senki : Sorette Oishii no?)
1x08
Episode 8 Tokyo MX - Monster High (2010)
4x17
Les Pom-Pom Monstres (Join the Scream) YouTube 15:00 - Mysteries at the Hotel
1x11
LSD Rats, Con Man Portrait, Presidential Ransom Travel Channel 22:00 - Chasseurs de légendes (Myth Hunters)
2x05
La bibliothèque perdue d'Ivan le Terrible (The Lost Library of Ivan the Terrible) American Heroes Channel "AHC" 22:00 - Natoo
4x05
Comment être féminine YouTube - Nobunaga the Fool
1x20
The Sun TV Tokyo - Nurse Jackie
6x07
Pleine de volonté (Rat on a Cheeto) Showtime - One Piece
8x72
Le pirate légendaire. Don Chinjao ! (The Legendary Pirate! Don Chinjao!") Fuji TV 15:30 - Opération Frisson
11x09
C'est pas parce que c'est indéfendable, qu'on a pas le droit de se marrer! Canal+ - Penny Dreadful
1x03
Résurrection (Resurrection) Showtime - 0.734 M (0.32) - Ressha Sentai ToQger
1x14
Station 14: Perplexed Detective, Famous Detective TV Asahi - Robot Chicken
7x07
Attention boulet ! (Snarfer Image) Adult Swim 23:30 - Roommate
1x04
If together, it can't get tastier than this SBS (KR) - Running Man
2014x197
National University Race: King Of Ddakdji SBS (KR) 18:10 - Battle Spirits: Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero (Saikyô Ginga Ultimate Zero: Battle Spirits)
1x34
The Galaxy's Strongest Detective Rikuto- Huh!? TV Asahi - Salem
1x06
Rose & Mary (The Red Rose and the Briar) WGN America - Hometown Over the Hill 2 (Sanneomeo namchoneneun 2)
1x94
Episode 94 KBS1 - SHARK 2
1x06
Episode 6 NTV - Les Lettres orphelines (Signed, Sealed, Delivered)
1x06
Lettre du futur (The Future Me) Hallmark Channel 20:00 - God's Quiz (Sinui kwijeu)
4x02
Angel's nails OCN - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
13x06
Tina Lunney Oxygen 21:00 - Solange te parle
2x50
Solange à Cannes : Synopsis de la palme d'or YouTube - The World is still Beautiful (Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii)
1x07
Wild Waltz NTV - SQUEEZIE
4x69
COMMENT FAIRE UN GÂTEAU PARFAIT ? - Baking Simulator YouTube - Studio Bagel
2x25
Bagel Phone #2 YouTube - The Return of Superman
1x28
Great Expectations KBS2 16:55 - The Voice Australia
3x11
Battle Rounds 1 Nine 19:30 - Top Gear
21x09
The Best of Top Gear (2) BBC Two 20:00 - Total Divas
2x10
Digging A Hole E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - TURN (TURN: Washington's Spies)
1x08
Challenge AMC - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x14
Episode 14 MBC - Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: ARC-V)
1x07
Mr. Mystery TV Tokyo 17:30
|
26 - + ou - geek
3x18
Ruddy Pomarede YouTube - 16 ans et enceinte (16 & Pregnant)
5x07
Aleah MTV 22:00 - 24 Heures Chrono (24)
9x05
Jour 9 : 15h00 - 16h00 (Day 9: 3:00 P.M.-4:00 P.M.) FOX - 5.73 M (1.5) 20:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x100
Der gerechte Lohn RTL Television 18:00 - American Ninja Warrior
6x01
Venice Beach Qualifying NBC 21:00 - Hello Counselor (Annyeonghaseyo)
2014x174
Episode 174 with ZE:A (Kwanghee, Hyungsik, Dongjun, Minwoo) KBS2 - Big Man
1x09
Episode 9 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x105
Episode 105 MBC - Bizarre Foods
12x13
Florida Keys: Horse Conch & Hogfish Travel Channel 21:00 - Blow Up
1x12
Top 5 Elvis Presley YouTube - Bob Lennon
4x74
Battle Lennon & Seb : Saint Seiya Brave Soldiers (PS3) YouTube - Britain's Got Talent
8x08
Series 8, Semi Finals 1 iTV1 20:00 - Britain's Got Talent
8x09
Series 8, Semi Finals 1 (Result) iTV1 20:00 - Constructions Sauvages (Building Wild)
1x05
Log Jam National Geographic 21:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x166
Émission 166 TF1 20:45 - Cam Clash
1x01
Emission 1 France 4 - Cam Clash
1x02
Emission 2 France 4 - CamWeb
3x13
Comédie Girly Studio 4 - Chelsea Lately
8x82
Joel McHale, Greg Fitzsimmons, Morgan Murphy, Josh Wolf E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x98
Episode 98 KBS2 - Co-Optitude
1x47
Conker's Bad Fur Day YouTube 00:00 - Coronation Street
55x104
Mon May 26, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
9x16
Language YouTube - Crimes
2x26
(l'exécution d'un roi de la finance, rencontre mortelle au casino, qui a tué la riche héritière ?) (Chez les millionnaires) NRJ 12 21:00 - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x07
Episode 7 SBS (KR) - Dans l'œil du dragon
3x06
Épisode 6 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - Dragon Collection
1x08
Run! Hiro and Rei! TV Tokyo - e-penser
1x17
FAQ : Tout ce que vous avez toujours voulu savoir sur e-penser YouTube - EastEnders
30x85
May 26, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x118
Mon 26 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x47
Episode 47 MBC - Every Frame a Painting
1x05
Edgar Wright - How to Do Visual Comedy YouTube - FanZone
2x153
"Jurassic World" : de nouveaux dinos ? YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x36
Dunsandles Guest House Channel 4 17:00 - France Kbek
1x07
Boeuf au sablé breton OCS City - France Kbek
1x08
Enchanté... Chris OCS City - Friends with Better Lives
1x08
Les joies du mariage (Something New) CBS - 5.28 M (1.4) - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x87
Episode 87 jTBC - HautBasGaucheDroite
3x20
#93 - Transistor, Scram Kitty and his buddy on Rails et l'actualité du JV du 19 au 25 mai Audio - Heartless, la malédiction (Heartless)
1x05
Afsnit 5 Kanal 5 21:00 - Hit the Floor
2x01
Les règles du jeu ont changé (Game Changer) VH1 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x103
The Pact Channel 4 18:30 - Hot Rock
1x11
The beautiful people Web série - Hotel Impossible
4x11
Rat Race Travel Channel 22:00 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x118
Episode 118 SBS (KR) - James & Mike Mondays
2014x21
Nintendo Land (WiiU) YouTube - Flag Story (Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara)
1x08
I'll Catch Up With You Later. Have I Ever Broken a Promise Before? Tokyo MX 00:30 - Kissing in the Rain
2x04
Neil & Rose - I Capture The Castle Web série - L'amour est dans le pré
8x18
Que sont-ils devenus ? 1/2 M6 - 5.458 M 21:00 - La Case de l'oncle Doc
2014x21
La Corse libérée, l'épopée du Casabianca (1942 - 1943) France 3 - La Impostora
1x95
Capítulo 95 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x26
Episode 26 M6 18:40 - Le fond de l'affaire
1x61
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. : Shadow of Chernobyl YouTube - Le Fossoyeur de Films
2x27
Godzilla YouTube - Le Mag
4x196
Emission 196 NRJ 12 - Leh Nangfah
1x15
Episode 15 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x57
Émission 57 NRJ 12 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x70
Super Crétin contre Super Pingouins (Rabbid 2.0) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x71
Petit frère Crétin (Rabbid Undies) France 3 11:30 - Les Lapins Crétins Invasion
1x72
Trauma crétin (Sneezy Rabbid) France 3 11:30 - Les Marseillais
3x62
Episode 62 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x116
Chic en fripes 1 M6 16:15 - Louie
4x07
Elevator Part 4 FX - Louie
4x08
Elevator Part 5 FX - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
3x05
Party Foul VH1 20:00 - Made in Chelsea
7x08
I Was Sucked Into A World I Didn't Know E4 21:00 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x11
Episode 11 tvN - Maria Wern
4x03
Le berceau de la connaissance (1/2) (Först när givaren är död, del 1) TV4 21:00 - MasterChef (US)
5x01
Top 30 Compete FOX - 4.14 M (1.4) 20:00 - Mes Chers Contemporains
1x02
Le Révolutionnaire (Olivier Besancenot) YouTube - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x87
Episode 87 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x307
TF1 19:45 - Oreca Battle
1x08
Smelly Attack! The Raging Serpent Mushuf'shu TV Tokyo - Parents mode d'emploi
2x77
Amour fraternel France 2 20:40 - Pause manga
1x17
L'Homosexualité (+ des caméos en intro) YouTube - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x161
Épisode 2501 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x46
Takane Shijo Club Niconico - Red vs. Blue
0x01
PSA - Get a Job Web série 17:00 - Résistance
1x03
Épisode 3 TF1 - Résistance
1x04
Épisode 4 TF1 - River Monsters
6x09
Body Snatcher Animal Planet - Rookie Blue
5x02
Selfie (All by Her Selfie) Global - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x143
Episode 143 KBS1 - Entrepreneurs en herbe (Some Assembly Required)
1x20
Realm of Raiders YTV (CA) 18:30 - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x101
Episode 101 KBS2 - Terrace House: Boys x Girls Next Door
1x81
An Omelette, A Banana, and a Skirt Fuji TV - The Bachelorette
10x02
Week 2 (S10) ABC 20:00 - The Boondocks
4x06
Grandad Dates a Kardashian Adult Swim - Mes parrains sont magiques (The Fairly OddParents)
9x11
Crocker Academie (School of Crock) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Island with Bear Grylls
1x04
Episode 4 Channel 4 21:00 - The Listener
5x01
Erreur judiciaire ? (The Wrong Man) CTV (CA) 21:00 - The Real Housewives of Orange County
9x06
Showdown at the Hoedown Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Voice Australia
3x12
Battle Rounds 2 Nine 19:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x44
Ep. #10418 CBS - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x21
Personal Belongings Inspection TV Tokyo - Triangle
1x07
Episode 7 MBC - Une saison au zoo
1x22
Épisode 22 France 4 20:30 - Unknown Movies
0x02
Making Of - Unknown Movies YouTube - Velvet
1x15
Une journée inoubliable (Cuenta atrás) Antena 3 21:30 - WWE Raw
22x21
Main Event: Sheamus vs. Alberto Del Rio (Knoxville, TN) LIVE USA Network 20:00 - Years of Living Dangerously
1x07
Revolt, Rebuild, Renew Showtime 22:00 - Yoona's Street (Yoonaui geori)
1x03
Episode 3 jTBC - Zapping Sauvage
1x01
L'oiseau le plus cool du monde YouTube
|
27 - After School Club
2014x32
Episode 69 - Junggigo, Soyou & Mad Clown Arirang TV - Les Brown: Génération Alaska (Alaskan Bush People)
1x04
Fight of Flight Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x101
Schwesternkrieg RTL Television 18:00 - America's Got Talent
9x01
Season 9, Auditions begin: New York City, Part 1 & Los Angeles, Part 1 NBC - 11.91 M (3) - Les Routiers de l'extrême (Asphalt Cowboys)
3x04
C'est la vie DMAX 20:15 - Au Pays des Têtes à Claques
2x03
Soldats d'infortunes Web série 22:30 - Awkward.
4x07
Aux heures sombres de la nuit (After Hours) MTV - 1.05 M (0.5) - Big Man
1x10
Episode 10 KBS2 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x106
Episode 106 MBC - Bitter Blood
1x07
Whereabouts of Love and the Incident!! Fuji TV - Black Bullet
1x08
La stèle de la frontière (The Monument on the Border) AT-X - Britain's Got Talent
8x10
Series 8, Semi Finals 2 iTV1 20:00 - Britain's Got Talent
8x11
Series 8, Semi Finals 2 (Result) iTV1 20:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x167
Émission 167 TF1 20:45 - Cauchemar en cuisine
4x04
La Villa Blanche - Chalèze (Doubs) M6 - 3 M 21:00 - Celebrity Wife Swap
3x06
Larry Birkhead / Helio Castroneves CMT 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x83
Terry Crews, TJ Miller, April Richardson, Kurt Braunohler E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x99
Episode 99 KBS2 - Coronation Street
55x105
Tue May 27, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Doctor Stranger (Dakteo ibangin)
1x08
Episode 8 SBS (KR) - Drag Queens of London
1x06
Episode 6 London Live 22:00 - EastEnders
30x86
May 27, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x119
Tue 27 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x48
Episode 48 MBC - Ever After High
2x11
Blondie Branches Out Netflix - Ex on the Beach (UK)
1x06
Episode 6 BBC 22:00 - Relooking extrême, spécial obésité (Extreme Weight Loss)
4x01
Ty and Charita ABC 20:00 - Faking It
1x06
Une séparation organisée (Three to Tango) MTV - 0.95 M (0.4) - FanZone
2x154
Daredevil maudit, Ant-Man orphelin... YouTube 17:00 - Fargo
1x07
Qui rase le barbier ? (Who Shaves the Barber?) FX - 1.51 M (0.46) 22:00 - Les Rois de la Réno (Flip or Flop)
2x08
Mauvais prix (Hard Money Blues) HGTV 21:00 - Four in a Bed
6x37
Lady Teal Hotel Boat Channel 4 17:00 - Frontline
2014x11
Battle Zones: Ukraine & Syria PBS 22:00 - Gamekult l'émission
7x86
#245 Watch Dogs, Evil Within, Drakengard YouTube 09:00 - Giuliana & Bill
6x18
Couples' Retreat Style - Giuliana & Bill
6x20
Couples' Retreat Style - Golden Moustache
6x14
Youporn Myporn YouTube - Gomorra
1x07
Seule contre tous (Imma Against All) Sky Italia 21:10 - Gomorra
1x08
Élections (White Card) Sky Italia 22:10 - Tank : Les grands combats (Greatest Tank Battles)
3x02
Michael Wittmann: Greatest Tank Ace National Geographic 21:00 - Happy Valley
1x05
Episode 5 BBC One 21:00 - Hard Corner
4x06
Watch Dogs Web série - Heroes of Cosplay
1x07
Stan Lee's Comikaze Syfy 21:00 - Holby City
16x33
Crush BBC 20:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x104
Lies Channel 4 18:30 - House of Food
1x09
Wash It Down MTV - I Wanna Marry Harry
1x02
Sir FOX - 1.2 M (0.4) - Infrarouge
9x16
Ils ont débarqué en Normandie France 2 22:50 - Inside Amy Schumer
2x09
Raise a Glass Comedy Central - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x119
Episode 119 SBS (KR) - La Impostora
1x96
Capítulo 96 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x27
Episode 27 M6 18:40 - Le Mag
4x197
Emission 197 NRJ 12 - Le Monde en face
2014x24
La guerre des graines TF1 21:15 - Le Monde en face
2014x25
Quand les entreprises jouent à cache cash TF1 21:15 - Leh Nangfah
1x16
Episode 16 Channel 5 (ch5) (TH) - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x58
Émission 58 NRJ 12 - Les chroniques de Monsieur Plouf
3x10
Chroniques de Mr. Plouf #36 (Wolfenstein the New Order) YouTube 18:00 - Les Marseillais
3x63
Episode 63 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x117
Chic en fripes 2 M6 16:15 - Little Busters! : EX
1x05
Sasami Becomes a Cat Autres - The Legend of Luoxiaohei (Luo Xiao Hei Zhan Ji)
0x03
CAT. 10.5 Bilibili - M3: The Dark Metal (M3: Sono Kuroki Hagane)
1x06
La peur qui s'en va (Terror Fading into Death) TV Tokyo - Magica Wars (Mahô Shôjo Taisen)
1x08
Tokyo City - The Case of Kobari Rin II Tokyo MX - Majin Bone
1x09
Intense Resonance TV Tokyo - The Comic Artist and His Assistants (Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to)
1x08
Looked Over by the Editor-in-Chief / To Feel Like a Girl / Overdoing It Tokyo MX 01:05 - Witch's Romance (Manyeoui yeonae)
1x12
Episode 12 tvN - Maria Wern
4x04
Le berceau de la connaissance (2/2) (Först när givaren är död, del 2) TV4 21:00 - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x33
Episode 33 MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x88
Episode 88 SBS (KR) - Northern Rufio
1x15
Rock Howard YouTube - Nos chers voisins
2x308
TF1 19:45 - Nostalgia Critic
7x20
Is Juno Any Damn Good? YouTube 13:00 - Nothing Much to Do
1x20
Preparing for Pedro's Party Web série - On n'est plus des pigeons !
1x11
Émission 11 France 4 20:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x78
Portes ouvertes France 2 20:40 - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x47
Ernest Blaireau un indésirable locataire (The Tale of the Uninvited Badger) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x48
Le concours de saute-glaçon (The Tale of the Brewing Storm) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Playing House
1x06
Bosephus and the Catfish USA Network - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x162
Épisode 2502 France 3 20:10 - Poisson Fécond
1x10
EDK #10 : Pourquoi Mon Roman à 0.99€ ? YouTube - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x47
A Tale of Once Upon a Time Niconico - Qui sera le prochain grand pâtissier ?
2x02
Émission 2 France 2 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x144
Episode 144 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x74
What are Blood Types? YouTube - SciShow Space
2014x17
Minerva and the New Hunt for Alien Worlds YouTube - Sin Identidad
1x03
Una luz al final del túnel Antena 3 - SQUEEZIE
4x70
NE JAMAIS SAUVER UNE PRINCESSE ! - Strange Adventure YouTube - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x102
Episode 102 KBS2 - Tattoos After Dark
1x10
Bad Girls Oxygen 21:00 - The Bad Girls Club
12x03
A Change For the Bad! Oxygen - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x165
Ellen Page, Katie Lowes, Jheny Aiko Syndication 15:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
1x27
You'll Be Sorry OWN - The Night Shift
1x01
Bienvenue dans l'équipe de nuit (Pilot) NBC - 7.67 M (1.6) - The People's Couch
1x15
Episode 15 Bravo (USA) 22:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
6x12
Requiem for a Poodle Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Wil Wheaton Project
1x01
The Premiere Menace Syfy - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x45
Ep. #10419 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
2x25
Fanta'Mobile : Dungelot 2 ( iPhone, Ipad ) YouTube - Triangle
1x08
Episode 8 MBC - True Tori
1x06
Stay or Go Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Une saison au zoo
1x23
Épisode 23 France 4 20:30 - Cool Kiz on the Block (Uridongne yeneunggwa cheyugui neungnyeokja)
2014x56
First Official Soccer Game KBS2 - Wentworth
2x02
Whatever It Takes SoHo - Yoona's Street (Yoonaui geori)
1x04
Episode 4 jTBC - En selle, Sakamichi ! (Yowamushi Pedal)
1x33
C'est la princesse (You Are the Princess) TV Tokyo
|
28 - After School Club
2014x33
Episode 70 - After Show Arirang TV - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x102
Zwei Seiten RTL Television 18:00 - Les Enquêtes du commissaire Van In (Aspe)
10x12
De duivel en de maagd (deel 1) VTM 21:45 - Avner Peres
3x04
DÉFI #9 - Wolverine IRL YouTube - B&B, de boca en boca
1x14
La operación del doctor Vergara Telecinco 5 - Baby Daddy
3x18
Baby Steps ABC Family - 0.93 M (0.4) - Baggage Battles
4x09
Swami Says Travel Channel 10:00 - Bapt&Gael
1x16
Le racisme Web série - Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse
6x07
Le rêve de Raquelle (Bizzaro Barbie) Web série 12:00 - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x09
Kung-fu basket M6 - Bob Lennon
4x75
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 341: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Bonjour Tristesse
1x17
Épisode 17 YouTube - Britain's Got Talent
8x12
Series 8, Semi Finals 3 iTV1 20:00 - Britain's Got Talent
8x13
Series 8, Semi Finals 3 (Result) iTV1 20:00 - C'est Canteloup
4x159
Émission TF1 20:45 - C'est Canteloup
3x168
Émission 168 TF1 20:45 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
3x04
Lucille & Kidd Cole MTV 22:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x84
Sarah Silverman, John Caparulo, Fortune Feimster, Matt Braunger E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x100
Episode 100 KBS2 - Chez Marcus
14x21
Octodad : Dadliest Catch No Life 19:30 - Occaz militaires (Combat Dealers)
1x05
Bangs and Bombs Discovery Channel (UK) 20:00 - Connasse
1x59
La fashion week Canal+ - Convos with My 2 Year Old
3x04
Episode 4 - "Dreams" YouTube - Coronation Street
55x106
Wed May 28, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Cyanide and Happiness Shorts
2014x22
Yummy Pie YouTube - Deal With It
2x11
Bill & Giuliana Rancic and Alex Mandel TBS (US) 22:30 - Derek
2x06
Episode 6 Channel 4 - Emmerdale
45x120
Wed 28 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - FanZone
2x155
The Strain, une série mortelle signée del Toro YouTube 17:00 - Four in a Bed
6x38
York House Channel 4 17:00 - Gaist Crusher
1x33
Episode 33 TV Tokyo - Gameblog
8x34
Podcast 303 : nos attentes de l'E3 avec les Gamebloggers Audio - Gamekult l'émission
7x87
#245 Libre antenne YouTube 09:00 - Giuliana & Bill
7x09
Couples Retreat Style 20:00 - Golden Cross
1x13
Episode 13 KBS2 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x88
Episode 88 jTBC - Hanasaki Mai Speaks Out (Hanasaki Mai ga Damattenai (2014))
1x07
Episode 7 NTV - Hardcore Money (Hardcore Pawn)
8x14
Meet the New Girl truTV - Hardcore Money (Hardcore Pawn)
8x15
Fan Favorites truTV - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x105
Speed Dating Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Exes
3x04
Episode 4 VH1 21:00 - Hunter x Hunter (2011)
6x56
Anger × And × Light NTV - InThePanda
4x09
Clique et Clique Encore YouTube - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x120
Episode 120 SBS (KR) - Jonah from Tonga
1x04
Episode 4 ABC1 21:00 - Weekly Idol (Jugan aidol)
1x148
Jun Hyosung of Secret MBC Every 1 - Diamants Noirs (Kara Para Aşk)
1x10
Episode 10 ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Kuroko's Basket Specials (Kuroko no Basket Specials)
2x05
NG-shuu Special 5 (en attente) - Kurt Seyit & Sura (Kurt Seyit ve Sura)
1x12
Episode 12 Star TV 20:00 - La Impostora
1x97
Capítulo 97 Telemundo 20:00 - La Maison France 5
12x49
Bordeaux France 5 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x28
Episode 28 M6 18:40 - La Parenthèse inattendue
2x20
Gilbert Montagné, Laetitia Milot, Titoff France 2 - 1.5 M - Laink & Terracid
4x23
Panini Nutella YouTube 14:00 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x91
Adieu au langage YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x92
Maps to the Stars YouTube - Le Grand Tour
2x05
Saint-Louis au Sénégal, Canton en Chine, Pondichéry en Inde France 3 - Le Hoopcast
2x49
Hoopcast n°49 Web série - Le Mag
4x198
Emission 198 NRJ 12 - Le rire jaune
2x06
La Friendzone YouTube - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x59
Émission 59 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x64
Episode 64 W9 19:50 - Les P'tits Diables
2x15
Des amours de p'tits diables M6 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x118
Chic en fripes 3 M6 16:15 - Marvel Disk Wars : The Avengers
1x09
Spider-Man is Missing TV Tokyo - Melissa & Joey
3x34
Uninvited ABC Family - Million Dollar Listing New York
3x09
I Dream of Jeanne Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Minute Papillon
0x23
Mini Papillon : La fuite du temps - Geekopolis 2014 Web série - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x34
Episode 34 MBC - Le siècle magnifique (Muhtesem Yüzyil)
4x34
Season 4, Episode 34 Show TV - My Brother, My Brother and Me (Podcast)
5x22
Face 2 Face 7: Big Snapple Audio - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x89
Episode 89 SBS (KR) - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x07
When a Person Comes... SBS (KR) - Nerds and Monsters
1x23
Dudley the Manservant YTV (CA) 17:30 - Nerds and Monsters
1x24
The Cure for the Common Nerd YTV (CA) 17:30 - No Game No Life
1x08
Fausse Fin (Fake End) AT-X - Nos chers voisins
2x309
TF1 19:45 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
41x13
D-Day's Sunken Secrets PBS 21:00 - Offspring
5x03
Moving On Ten - Parents mode d'emploi
2x79
Chant de toilette France 2 20:40 - Pékin Express
10x07
À la découverte des mondes inconnus : Étape 7 - Pékin Express stoppé par la justice indienne M6 20:45 - Pièces à conviction
2014x05
Nuggets, autopsie d'un succès France 3 23:00 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x163
Épisode 2503 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x48
The Way of Takane Niconico - Restaurant: Impossible
8x11
The Writing on the Wall Food Network - Rogue
2x01
Sex, Drugs, Rock 'N Roll DirecTV - Sauveurs de trésors (Salvage Hunters)
4x07
Episode 7 Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x145
Episode 145 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x75
Milk, and the Mutants That Love It YouTube - Secrets of Britain
1x03
Secrets of Westminster Yesterday - Silence, on joue !
7x31
«Mario Kart», «Wolfenstein», «Heroes of the Storm» Audio - Tu crois que tu sais danser (So You Think You Can Dance (US))
11x01
Auditions #1 - New Orleans and Chicago FOX - 5.3 M (1.6) - Soul Eater Not!
1x08
Tsugumi Spiral! TV Aichi - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x103
Episode 103 KBS2 - Świat według Kiepskich
23x13
Poza prawem Polsat - Les 100 (The 100)
1x11
Le calme (The Calm) The CW - 1.69 M (0.6) 21:00 - The Angry Video Game Nerd
9x02
Desert Bus YouTube - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x166
Leah Remini, dancers from Syndication 15:00 - The Friends
1x01
Episode 1 k-star - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x08
Rejected Web série - The Soup
11x22
Busy Philipps & J.B. Smoove E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x46
Ep. #10420 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
17x05
Guide pour Kerbal Space Program FR - Ep.5 : Echappée gravitationnelle YouTube - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x22
Special 1: School Camp TV Tokyo - Tonari no Seki-kun
1x23
Special 2: Snow Play TV Tokyo - Tyler Perry's For Better or Worse
3x39
For the Love of Dominique TBS (US) - Une saison au zoo
1x24
Épisode 24 France 4 20:30 - Yes vous aime
2014x07
Clash YouTube
|
29
1x05
Séance 05 - Slender : The Arrival (La peur d'avoir peur) - Aikatsu! (Aikatsu! Idol Katsudô!)
2x34
Blooming Miracle! TV Tokyo 18:00 - Anger Management
2x62
Séquence parentale (Charlie and the Mother of All Sessions) FX - Azeroth Choppers
1x07
Episode 7 YouTube - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x107
Episode 107 MBC - Black Box
1x06
Oubliez-moi (Forget Me) ABC - 3.6 M (0.7) - The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (Bokura wa Minna Kawaisô)
1x09
Forbidden TBS (JP) - BORDER (BORDER: Keishichou Sousa Ikka Satsujinhan Sousa Dai 4-gakkari)
1x08
Episode 8 TV Asahi - Britain's Got Talent
8x14
Series 8, Semi Finals 4 iTV1 20:00 - Britain's Got Talent
8x15
Series 8, Semi Finals 4 (Result) iTV1 20:00 - C'est Canteloup
3x169
Émission 169 TF1 20:45 - Cake Boss
6x28
Up, Up & Away TLC 21:00 - Chelsea Lately
8x85
Lea Michele, Ben Gleib, Jen Kirkman, Sarah Colonna E! Entertainment Television - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x101
Episode 101 KBS2 - Comedy Bang! Bang!
3x04
Fred Armisen Wears Black Jeans and Glasses IFC 22:30 - Complément d'enquête
2014x15
Patrick Sébastien, comédies musicales, le retour du populaire France 2 - Coronation Street
55x107
Thu May 29, 2014 iTV1 19:30 - Crash Course
6x14
Slavery, Ghosts, and Beloved YouTube - Creepy as Sh*t
1x05
Slender: The Arrival (La peur d'avoir peur) YouTube - Cuéntame como pasó
15x17
En la boca del lobo La 1 22:15 - Mick Brisgau, le come-back d'un super flic (Der letzte Bulle)
5x07
Une affaire de famille (Es bleibt in der Familie) Sat 1 20:15 - Didi
2x06
Nuzlocke Rattata Challenge 02 - Rat VS Cailloux ! YouTube - EastEnders
30x87
May 29, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Emmerdale
45x121
Thurs 29 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x49
Episode 49 MBC - Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi)
1x08
A Hot (?) Hot Springs Trip! Tokyo MX - Falco
2x05
Samaël TF1 - 5.84 M 21:00 - Falco
2x06
Artifices TF1 - 5.2 M 21:00 - Total Rénovation : Ma Maison sur-mesure (Fixer Upper)
1x07
Family Returning to Waco Craves Cowboy Charm for Fixer Upper HGTV - Four in a Bed
6x39
Heyford House Channel 4 17:00 - D’une vie à l’autre (From There to Here)
1x02
Episode 2 BBC One - Dai Shogun: Great Revolution (Fûun Ishin Dai Shougun)
1x08
Dawn of Dejima, the Fist of Tenkaichi Tokyo MX 01:35 - A New Leaf (Gaegwacheonseon)
1x09
Episode 9 MBC - Gang Related
1x02
Sangre por Sangre FOX - 3.17 M (0.9) - GO-GO Tamagotchi!
1x09
Chama wa mō redi desu~! / Shin saku wakideru? Patchi no Mori no Wagashebon TV Tokyo - Is the Order a Rabbit? (Gochûmon wa Usagi Desuka ?)
1x08
Mouillée par la piscine, la pluie et les larmes (Wet with Pool Water, Wet with Rain, Wet with Tears) Tokyo MX - Golden Cross
1x14
Episode 14 KBS2 - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x89
Episode 89 jTBC - Happy Together
3x348
Film "High Heel" Special KBS2 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
12x12
10 Chefs Again FOX - 4.49 M (1.6) - Chaika :The Coffin Princess (Hitsugi no Chaika)
1x08
Empire of Consolation Tokyo MX - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x106
The Truth Channel 4 18:30 - Hollywood Game Night
2x15
Off With the Top of Your Head NBC - 4.3 M (1.2) 22:00 - How It Should Have Ended
0x108
ABCDEFGeek "A" Is For "Ackbar" YouTube - Comment c'est fait (How It's Made)
23x08
Mobile Concert Stages, Mascara, Continuous Miners, Wood Gift Boxes Discovery Channel 21:00 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
3x15
Puncture Perfect truTV 21:30 - L'Apprentie maman (Instant Mom)
1x21
L’enchère de la dernière chance (The Last Auction Hero) Nickelodeon 20:00 - Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
1x08
Nekoyama-san and Torikai-san TV Saitama - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x121
Episode 121 SBS (KR) - La Grande Librairie
6x32
Spéciale La Valise idéale France 5 20:50 - La Impostora
1x98
Capítulo 98 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x29
Episode 29 M6 18:40 - Last Comic Standing
8x02
Invitational 3 NBC 22:00 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x93
Grace de Monaco YouTube - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x94
Edge of Tomorrow YouTube - Le Mag
4x199
Emission 199 NRJ 12 - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x60
Émission 60 NRJ 12 - Les bougnats
1x03
La soirée Web série - Les Marseillais
3x65
Episode 65 W9 19:50 - Les Reines du Shopping
2x119
Chic en fripes 4 M6 16:15 - Life Below Zero
3x07
Return to the Wild National Geographic 21:00 - Loiter Squad
3x03
Sharpshooter Adult Swim 23:30 - Ugly Miss Youngae (Makdwaemeogeun yeongaessi)
13x10
Episode 10 tvN 19:00 - Maron
2x04
The Mom Situation IFC - MetalXS
2x34
Korn, California Breed et Arch Enemy L'Énorme TV - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x35
Episode 35 MBC - Motive : le mobile du crime (Motive)
2x13
Protéger et servir (For You I Die) CTV (CA) - Mysteries at the Museum
2014x18
Most Explosive Travel Channel 21:00 - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x90
Episode 90 SBS (KR) - You're All Surrounded (Neohuideureun powidwaetda)
1x08
Growth in One Leap SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x310
TF1 19:45 - Parents mode d'emploi
2x80
Chantage(s) France 2 20:40 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x43
Une pierre mystérieuse (Reeling and Dealing) History (CA) - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
9x44
Le dentiste de Disney (Pawn U) History (CA) - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x49
On a volé le bois de chauffage (The Tale of the Stolen Firewood) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Pierre Lapin (Peter Rabbit)
1x50
La tempête s'annonce (The Tale of the Runaway Rabbit) Nick Jr. 18:00 - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x164
Épisode 2504 France 3 20:10 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x29
Les sosies diaboliques ! (Heroes - Friends and Faux Alike!) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Pokémon (Pocket Monsters (1997))
17x30
Méga-révélations ! (Koruni to rukario! Megashinka no himitsu! !) TV Tokyo 18:55 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x49
I Don`t Cry Niconico - Nanana’s Buried Treasure (Ryûgajô Nanana no Maizôkin)
1x08
Un étrange visiteur (A Strange Visitor) Fuji TV - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x146
Episode 146 KBS1 - SciShow
2014x76
Over the Rainbow: LeVar Burton Explains How DOUBLE Rainbows Form YouTube - Seed
2x12
Premature Driver's Education City Tv - Selector Infected WIXOSS
1x09
The Cruel Truth MBS - Showtime
2x05
Episode 5 MBC - Solange te parle
2x51
FAQ : Mon parcours, une truite et de l'amour YouTube - SQUEEZIE
4x71
LE MONDE DES FACEPLANTS ! - Smash (Counter-Strike: Source) YouTube - Storage Wars: Adjugé vendu (Storage Wars: Canada)
1x30
Pas à la fête (Li'l Roy) OLN - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x104
Episode 104 KBS2 - The Challenge
25x08
Strike a Pose, There's Something to It MTV 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x167
Jeff Bridges, Loni Love Syndication 15:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x47
Ep. #10421 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
18x01
Fanta's Paradise - Ep.1 : Objectif thunes - Tropico 5 avec TheFantasio974 YouTube - Toi et moi
1x04
Episode 4 Ici Radio-Canada Télé - Trying Again
1x07
Episode 7 Sky Witness (Sky Living) - Undateable
1x01
Pilot NBC - 3.8 M (1.3) - Undateable
1x02
Pants Buddies NBC - 3.8 M (1.3) - Une saison au zoo
1x25
Épisode 25 France 4 20:30 - Working the Engels
1x12
Family Therapy Global - WWE NXT
8x22
NXT TakeOver WWE Network - WWE: NXT TakeOver
1x01
NXT TakeOver WWE Network 20:00
|
30 - Riddle Story of Devil (Akuma no Riddle)
1x09
Neuvième Énigme « Qu'y a-t-il dans Ton Cœur ? (repêchage) » (What Dwells In Your Heart? (Makeup Exam)) MBS - Le rêve de Diana (Alles was zählt)
9x103
Der kleine Störenfried RTL Television 18:00 - Shining Romance (Binnaneun romaenseu)
1x108
Episode 108 MBC - Blade and Soul
1x09
Lune (Moon) TBS (JP) - Bob Lennon
4x76
L'intégrale Skyrim - Ep 342: Dawnguard - Playthrough FR HD par Bob Lennon YouTube - Boulevard du Palais
15x06
Les liens du sang France 2 20:55 - Breakfast In Backstage
1x01
Le "Game Of Thrones" du Rock Web série - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x11
Episode 11 TV Chosun - C'est Canteloup
3x170
Émission 170 TF1 20:45 - Casting(s)
2x09
Motion Capture Canal+ 00:00 - Catch Off
2x30
Interview de Sylvester Lefort 1 YouTube - Catch Off
2x31
Interview de Sylvester Lefort 2 YouTube - Angel's Revenge (Cheonsangyeoja)
1x102
Episode 102 KBS2 - Crossbones
1x01
L'île aux pirates (The Devil’s Dominion) NBC - 4.89 M (1.1) - Doraemon (2005)
10x14
The Deluxe Light / Nobita's 100 Point Test - A Major Incident After 25 Years TV Asahi - EastEnders
30x88
May 30, 2014 BBC 20:00 - Un cas pour deux (2014) (Ein Fall für Zwei (2014))
1x04
Dans une Autre Vie (Tödliche Vergangenheit) ZDF 20:15 - Emmerdale
45x122
Fri 30 May 2014 ITV 19:00 - Mother's Garden (Eommaui jeongwon)
1x50
Episode 50 MBC - Four in a Bed
6x40
Payment Day Channel 4 17:00 - G&T
2x08
Distress & Crashes Web série - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x13
Episode 13 tvN - GARO: Makai no Hana
1x09
Raising TV Tokyo - Ginger Force
2x02
Un pavé dans la mare 2 : la parité YouTube - Noble Woman (Gwibuin)
1x90
Episode 90 jTBC - Have I Got News For You
47x09
Alexander Armstrong, Victoria Coren Mitchell, Joe Wilkinson BBC One 21:00 - Hollyoaks : l'amour mode d'emploi (Hollyoaks)
20x107
Malice Spreads Channel 4 18:30 - One Well-Raised Daughter (Jal kiun ttal hana)
1x122
Episode 122 SBS (KR) - Law of the Jungle (Jeonggeurui beopchik)
12x04
Episode 111: Brazil, part 4 SBS (KR) - Jojo's Bizarre Adventure - Stardust Crusaders (JoJo no Kimyô na Bôken: Stardust Crusaders)
1x09
Yellow Temperence (Yellow Temperance) Tokyo MX - Grandpas Over Flowers Investigation Team (Kkochalbae susadae)
1x04
Episode 4 tvN - L'univers du jeu indépendant
1x128
Retro Game Crunch – Une compilation axée Old-School YouTube - La Impostora
1x99
Capítulo 99 Telemundo 20:00 - La meilleure boulangerie de France
2x30
Episode 30 M6 18:40 - Le Cinéma de Durendal
3x95
Maléfique YouTube - Le Fat Show
2x20
DISIZ YouTube - Le Mag
4x200
Emission 200 NRJ 12 - Le Vlog De La Blasée
1x08
Godzilla 2014 YouTube - Les Anges de la téléréalité
6x61
Émission 61 NRJ 12 - Les Marseillais
3x66
Episode 66 W9 19:50 - Les oubliés de la Playhistoire
2x37
Gunman's Proof (Super Famicom) No Life - Les Reines du Shopping
2x120
Chic en fripes 5 M6 16:15 - Les Tutos
1x35
Boucles d'oreilles YouTube - Mister Flech
1x06
RESET SYSTEM #6 - Les premiers Tomb Raider YouTube - Everybody Say Kimchi (Modu da gimchi)
1x36
Episode 36 MBC - Mr. Sloane
1x02
It's a Date, Mr Sloane Sky Atlantic 21:00 - My Drunk Kitchen
2014x15
Popcorn? Pretzel? YouTube - I Live Alone (Na honja sanda)
2014x56
Defconn / Yook Jung Wan / Kim Kwang Kyu's Housewarming Party MBC - Only My Love (Namanui dangsin)
1x91
Episode 91 SBS (KR) - Norbert et Jean : le défi
4x11
Réaliser un buffet desserts en un temps record pour une caserne de pompiers 6ter - Nos chers voisins
0x04
Nos chers voisins : Fête des voisins TF1 - 4.63 M 20:50 - Nos chers voisins
2x311
TF1 19:45 - Old School
1x02
Smash Repairs ABC1 - Piggy Tales
1x08
Super Glue Toons.TV 09:57 - Ping Pong The Animation
1x08
Que le héros apparaisse (Hīrō kenzan) Fuji TV - Plus belle la vie S08-S14
10x165
Épisode 2505 France 3 20:10 - Puchimas! Petit Idolmaster (Puchimas!)
2x50
It`s Showtime Niconico - Qui veut épouser mon fils ?
3x06
Épisode 6 TF1 - River’s Edge Okawabata Tanteisha
1x07
Summer Snow Woman TV Tokyo - Sailor Zombie
1x07
Truth (Episode 7) TV Tokyo - Melody of love (Sarangeun noraereul tago)
1x147
Episode 147 KBS1 - SciShow Space
2014x18
New Supernova, and Internet on the Moon YouTube - Shinigami-kun
1x06
Episode 6 TV Asahi - Knights of Sidonia (Sidonia no Kishi)
1x08
Immortalité (Fushi) MBS - Smosh
10x22
We're Stuck in Slow Motion YouTube 00:00 - Princesse Sofia (Sofia the First)
2x06
L'Exposition scientifique (Enchanted Science Fair) Disney Junior 09:00 - Les Cosmopilotes (Space Racers)
1x05
(N)ice Work If You Can Get It PBS 09:00 - SQUEEZIE
4x72
L'ÉVASION D'UN BÉBÉ ! - Among The Sleep (1) YouTube - Style Log
4x09
Episode 9 On Style - Gold Land (Sungeumui ttang)
1x105
Episode 105 KBS2 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11x168
Wanda Sykes, Matt Bomer, salsa dancers Beberly Devers & Kevin Tellez Syndication 15:00 - The Graham Norton Show
15x09
Tom Cruise, Emily Blunt, Charlize Theron, Seth McFarlane, Coldplay BBC One 22:35 - The New Adventures of Peter and Wendy
1x09
Drag Racing Web série - The Next Step : Le Studio (The Next Step)
2x13
Les brumes de l'hiver (Hazy Shade of Winter) Family Channel - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
42x48
Ep. #10422 CBS - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
18x02
Fanta's Paradise - Ep.2 : Montagnes de biftons - Tropico 5 avec Fanta YouTube - Touche pas à mon poste - Émissions spéciales
3x06
Les animaux du poste ! C8 - 0.539 M 19:10 - Cabanes perchées (Treehouse Masters)
3x01
Mile-High Mancave Animal Planet 22:00 - Une saison au zoo
1x26
Épisode 26 France 4 20:30 - WWE SmackDown!
15x22
Main Event: Bad News Barrett vs. Sheamus (Atlanta, GA) FOX 20:00 - Pleasantly Surprised (Xi Huan. Yi Ge Ren)
1x02
Episode 2 SETTV - Yo-Kai Watch (Yôkai Watch)
1x20
The Legend of Dandoodle / Komasan: Movin` On Up! Episode 4 TV Tokyo 17:00
|
31 - 360° - Géo
16x10
Madagascar - Le trafic des tortues angonoka (Die Goldenen Schildkröten von Madagaskar) Arte - L'histoire secrète des États-Unis (America's Book of Secrets)
3x10
America's Doomsday Plan H2 19:00 - America's Test Kitchen
14x22
Quick and Easy Rib Dinner PBS 14:00 - Angel Eyes
1x15
Episode 15 SBS (KR) - Bas Gros Poing
8x06
Bas Gros Poing Versus Toi #06 Audio - Baskup - Tony Parker
2x10
Avis de tempête M6 - Bet On Your Baby
2x01
Episode 1 ABC - 2.22 M (0.4) 08:00 - Britain's Got Talent
8x16
Series 8, Semi Finals 5 iTV1 20:00 - Britain's Got Talent
8x17
Series 8, Semi Finals 5 (Result) iTV1 20:00 - Into the Flames (Bulkkot sogeuro)
1x12
Episode 12 TV Chosun - Captain Earth
1x09
Akari la magicienne (Magical Girl Akari-chan) MBS - Casualty
28x39
To Yourself Be True BBC 21:10 - Wonderful Days (Cham joheun sijeol)
1x29
Episode 29 KBS2 - Chroniques Criminelles
1x20
Affaire Leclerq : le dépeceur de Mons / Mon conjoint a voulu m'assassiner / Pour l'amour d'un fils (Affaire Leclercq : le dépeceur de Mons / Mon conjoint a voulu m’assassiner / Pour l'amour d'un fils) TFX - Clique (FR)
1x32
Spéciale Ministère A.M.E.R. YouTube - Connasse
1x60
Le train Canal+ - Da Vinci's Demons
2x10
Les péchés de Dédale (The Sins of Daedalus) Starz - Wild Chives & Soy Bean Soup (Dallae Doen, janggook: 12 nyeonmanui jaehoe)
1x17
Episode 17 jTBC - Date a Live
2x08
The Promise to Keep Tokyo MX 01:35 - Didi
2x07
Nuzlocke Rattata Challenge 03 - L'espoir... YouTube - Doxa
1x15
Le bonheur YouTube - Échappées belles
2014x20
Malte, l'île aux trésors France 5 20:35 - Échappées belles
2014x22
Corée du Sud : Voyage vers le futur France 5 20:35 - Elle est pas belle la vie
1x58
Le cancre Hollande Canal+ - Emma Approved
1x104
Emma Approved Ep: QA5 Web série - Fairy Tail
5x09
Le Pays d'encore un lendemain (The Country Until Tomorrow) TV Tokyo 22:00 - First Class
1x07
Episode 7 Fuji TV - Foot 2 Rue Extrême
1x08
Une nuit au forum France 3 - Future Card Buddyfight
1x22
Evil Power, Disaster Force! TV Tokyo 08:00 - Gap Dong (Gapdongi)
1x14
Episode 14 tvN - Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks
1x03
USS Hornet & Bloody Mary House Travel Channel 21:00 - Glorious Day (Gibun joheunnal)
1x11
Episode 11 SBS (KR) - Hotel King
1x15
Episode 15 MBC - Jeong Do Jeon
1x41
Episode 41 KBS1 - Kamigami no Asobi
1x09
Dark Prison of Scattered Flowers Tokyo MX 01:00 - Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (Kenzen Robo Daimidaler)
1x09
Warning! The Closed Gate AT-X - Crime Scene (Keuraim Ssin)
1x04
Who Killed Classmate Sarah?, part 2 jTBC - Les Enquêtes de Kindaichi : Le retour (Kindaichi Shônen no Jikenbo Returns)
1x09
The Alchemy Murder Case, File 4 NTV 17:30 - Komisarz Alex
5x12
Zabójczy sekret TVP 1 20:25 - L'Effet papillon
8x35
Émission du 31/05/2014 Canal+ - Lady Jewelpet
1x09
A Lovely Lady Announcer TV Tokyo - Le Dessous des cartes
25x17
La Suisse, un îlot en Europe Arte 19:30 - Le Fossoyeur de Films
2x28
Maps to the Stars YouTube - Le Grand Concours
2014x03
Le Grand Concours des Animateurs #20 TF1 21:00 - Le Tube
1x36
Gaspard Proust Canal+ - Lego Star Wars : Les Chroniques de Yoda (Lego Star Wars: The Yoda Chronicles)
2x01
L'Évasion du Temple Jedi (The New Yoda Chronicles: Escape from the Jedi Temple) Cartoon Network 20:00 - Les Carnets de Julie
2x27
Le Morvan, en Bourgogne France 3 - Les Mystères de l'amour
6x12
Un coupable idéal TMC 19:45 - Lockup
19x01
Les enquêteurs antigang (RAW: The Gang Investigators) MSNBC 22:00 - The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
1x09
La Bataille des Neuf Écoles, 2e partie (Nine Schools Competition II) Tokyo MX 00:30 - I, A Woman, Can Achieve Anything (Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakti Hoon)
1x25
Episode 25 DD National - Max Steel
2x05
Attaque en concert (Full Metal Racket) Disney XD 10:00 - Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
19x17
Ran évanouie dans une salle de bain (1/2) (Bathroom Where Ran Collapsed As Well (1/2)) NTV 18:00 - Mekaku City Actors
1x08
Lost Time Memory Niconico - Metalliquoi
1x07
Les filles dans le Métal YouTube - My Cat From Hell
5x06
Einstein Hates Izzy Animal Planet - Dayan the Cat (Neko no Dayan)
1x06
Episode 6 Tokyo MX 07:00 - Star King (Nollaun daehoe seutaking)
2014x368
Episode 368 SBS (KR) - Nos chers voisins
2x312
TF1 19:45 - Nothing Much to Do
1x21
Hello Guys I'm at Pedro's Party Web série - Nothing Much to Do
1x22
Bath Time, It's a Bath, I'm not actually Having a Bath Web série - Nothing Much to Do
1x23
Claudio joins me in the bath of emotion Web série - Nothing Much to Do
1x24
Pedro's beeetch??!!!?!!1!! Web série - On n'est pas couché
8x36
Lionel Tardy, Patrick Pelloux, Lola Bessis, Jacques Santamaria, Herbert Léonard France 2 23:15 - Orphan Black
2x07
La petite boîte rouge (Knowledge of Causes, and Secret Motion of Things) Space (Canada) - Pretty Rhythm
4x09
New Prism Queen is Born! TV Tokyo 10:00 - Sabrina, l'apprentie sorcière (Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
1x25
Un génie un peu gênant (Careful What You Witch For) Discovery Family 12:00 - Saturday Night Live Korea
5x09
Lee Hwijae tvN - SciShow
2014x77
Goodbye Glaciers, and Britain Doesn't Forget To Be Awesome YouTube - Sea Rescue
3x22
Elementary My Dear Seymour ABC 10:00 - Dragonar Academy (Seikoku no Dragonar)
1x09
Dragon Dance AT-X 20:30 - 1000 nuits insolites (Sex Sent Me to the ER)
1x12
Man In Steel TLC 21:00 - Speed Game
1x132
Portal 2 en co-op Web série - La Science du futur avec Stephen Hawking (Stephen Hawking's Science of the Future)
1x05
Designer Humans National Geographic 20:00 - Tenkai Knights : Les chevaliers Tenkai (Tenkai Knights)
1x38
Fortress Revealed Teletoon - The Autobiography of Jane Eyre
1x92
Home Web série - 3 fantômes chez les Hathaway (The Haunted Hathaways)
1x26
Une poupée Vaudou hantée (Haunted Voodoo) Nickelodeon - Les Thunderman (The Thundermans)
1x19
En avant pour les vacances (Up, Up, and Vacay!) Nickelodeon 20:00 - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
18x03
Fanta's Paradise - Ep.3 : Viva la revolucion ! - Tropico 5 avec Fanta YouTube - TheFantasio974 Let's Play
17x06
Guide pour Kerbal Space Program FR - Ep.6 : Plus de puissance YouTube - Transformers: Rescue Bots
2x15
Buddy System The Hub - We Got Married (Uri gyeolhonhaesseoyo)
2014x20
Episode 291 MBC - Vendredi, tout est permis avec Arthur
3x24
Ce soir, tout est permis TF1 23:00 - Come! Jang Bo Ri (Watda! Jangbori)
1x15
Episode 15 MBC - Yowakutemo Katemasu
1x08
Episode 8 NTV - First Kiss (Zhen Ai Pei Fang)
1x15
Episode 15 FTV
|
|