Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
1 - 5e rang
1x16
Episode 16 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 21:00 - Baroness Von Sketch Show
4x03
It's a Peachy Abomination CBC 21:30 - Black-ish
6x02
Chaque jour, je galère (Every Day I'm Struggling) ABC 21:30 - Bless This Mess
2x02
Phase deux (Phase Two) ABC 20:30 - Capitani
1x01
Ô Toi, là-haut (Oh Du, do uewen) RTL Télé Lëtzebuerg - Carmen Sandiego
2x01
Opération Pierres précieuses de Rio : 1re partie (The Hot Rocks of Rio Caper, Part 1) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x02
Opération Pierres précieuses de Rio : 2e partie (The Hot Rocks of Rio Caper, Part 2) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x03
Opération Daisho (The Daisho Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x04
Opération Fashionista (The Fashionista Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x05
Opération Boston Tea Party (The Boston Tea Party Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x06
Opération As du volant (The Need for Speed Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x07
Opération Crackle et les Kiwis (The Crackle Goes Kiwi Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x08
Opération Syndrome de Stockholm (The Stockholm Syndrome Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x09
Opération Neige africaine (The African Ice Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
2x10
Opération Grand plongeon (The Deep Dive Caper) Netflix - Chicken Girls
5x05
Pinky Promise YouTube 18:00 - Defending the Guilty
1x03
Episode 3 BBC Two 22:00 - Demain nous appartient
3x57
Épisode 563 : Pour le meilleur et pour le pire #7 TF1 19:20 - District 31
4x14
Semaine 4 - Dossiers courants Ici Radio-Canada Télé 19:00 - Doctors (UK)
20x169
End Game BBC One 13:45 - Dungeons & Daddies
1x18
MMMPop! Audio - EastEnders
35x158
Tuesday 1st October BBC 19:30 - El Dragón: Le Retour d'un Guerrier (El Dragón: El regreso de un guerrero)
1x02
Episode 2 Univision - Emergence
1x02
Réminiscences (Camera Wheelbarrow Tiger Pillow) ABC 22:00 - Emmerdale
50x249
Tuesday 1st October ITV 19:00 - Empire (2015)
6x02
La part de Dieu, l'œuvre du Diable (Got on My Knees to Pray) FOX 21:00 - Blinded (Fartblinda)
1x08
Elefanterna C More (Se) 21:00 - FBI
2x02
Derrière l'écran (The Lives of Others) CBS 21:00 - Greenleaf
4x05
Indésirable (Unwanted) OWN 22:00 - Holby City
21x40
Divine Justice BBC 20:00 - Hudson & Rex
2x02
Froid comme la glace (Over Ice) City Tv 20:00 - L'heure bleue
4x04
Episode 4 TVA 21:00 - Max et Livia
3x05
Le retour VRAK 17:30 - Mayans M.C.
2x05
Diversions (Xquic) FX 22:00 - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x44
Danse avec Mike (Wahwahland) Boomerang - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x45
Pizza yoyo (It's Been a Slice) Boomerang - Mixed-ish
1x02
La guerrière (The Warrior) ABC 21:00 - Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5x16
The Big Freeze cITV 16:00 - Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5x17
Scrapper Cleans Up cITV 16:00 - Mr. Mercedes
3x04
Tâtonnements (Trial and Terror) Audience Network 22:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
17x02
Citadelle d'acier (Into the Light) CBS - 12.51 M 20:00 - NCIS : Nouvelle-Orléans (NCIS: New Orleans)
6x02
L'énigme du Terminator (The Terminator Conundrum) CBS 22:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
2x02
Question de temps (The Big Picture) NBC 22:00 - À découvert (No te puedes esconder)
1x02
La pista Telemundo 22:00 - Onze (O11CE)
3x37
Episode 37 Disney Channel (Amérique latine) 18:00 - Pandora
1x12
Knocking on Heaven's Door The CW 20:00 - Pandora
1x13
Simple Twist of Fate The CW 21:00 - Pequeña Victoria
1x10
Capítulo 10 Telefe - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
15x256
Episode 3896 France 3 20:20 - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
15x257
Episode 3897 France 3 20:20 - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
15x258
Episode 3898 France 3 20:20 - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
15x259
Episode 3899 France 3 20:20 - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
15x260
Episode 3900 France 3 20:20 - Rational Creatures
1x03
Episode 3 YouTube - Reckoning
1x01
Destins croisés (Pilot) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x02
Pensées troubles (RRK Is Dead) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x03
Vous faites erreur (Paul the Apostle) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x04
Danseuses (You Should Be Dancing) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x05
Partie de chasse (Hunters) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x06
Sur tous les fronts (Anniversary) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x07
Alaska AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x08
Les fantômes du passé (Rolling Thunder) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x09
Confessions et repentances (Best Life) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Reckoning
1x10
Le sanctuaire (Salvare) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) - Secret Bridesmaids' Business
1x03
Episode 3 Seven "7" 21:00 - Catalina (Sin Senos Sí Hay Paraíso)
4x36
Capítulo 36 : Las viudas Telemundo 21:00 - Sorry for Your Loss
2x01
Middle Finger, Thumbs Up Facebook Watch - Sorry for Your Loss
2x02
I'm Here Facebook Watch - Sorry for Your Loss
2x03
What's Wrong with Your Chest Facebook Watch - The Capture
1x05
Pèlerin de la justice (A Pilgrim of Justice) BBC One 21:00 - The Conners
2x02
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss ABC 20:00 - The Reluctant Landlord
2x05
Dreadlock Jeff Sky1 22:00 - The Resident
3x02
L'intervention suprême (Flesh of My Flesh) FOX 20:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x194
Ep. #11784 CBS 12:30 - This Is Us
4x02
Nouvelle journée à la piscine (The Pool: Part Two) NBC 21:00 - Toute la vie
1x04
Episode 4 Ici Radio-Canada Télé 20:00 - Un si grand soleil
2x27
Épisode 287 France 2 20:40 - Quatuor pour une enquête (Vier Frauen und ein Todesfall)
8x01
Fluchtwelle ORF 1 20:15 - Welcome to Night Vale
8x05
The Heist, Part 3 Audio
|
2 |
3 |
4 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x01
Episodio 1 Sky Italia 21:00 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x02
Episodio 2 Sky Italia 21:00 - À Musée vous, À Musée moi
2x20
Jean-Baptiste Belley, Anne-Louis Girodet (2/3) Arte 20:45 - American Housewife
4x02
Démission imminente (Bed, Bath & Beyond Our Means) ABC 20:00 - Big Mouth
3x02
Les filles aussi voient rouge (Girls Are Angry Too) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x03
Un téléphone nommé... (Cellsea) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x04
Obsédé grave (Obsessed) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x05
Bienvenue en Floride (Florida) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x06
Comment avoir un orgasme (How to Have an Orgasm) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x07
Duke Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x08
Les notes de désirabilité (Rankings) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x09
À fond les cachetons (The ASSes) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x10
Harcèlement : la comédie musicale ! (Disclosure the Movie: The Musical!) Netflix 03:00 - Big Mouth
3x11
Super Mouth Netflix 03:00 - Black Jesus
3x03
Parole Officer Adult Swim 23:00 - Blue Bloods
10x02
Les vilains petits canards (Naughty or Nice) CBS 22:00 - Coronation Street
60x217
Friday 4th October iTV1 19:30 - Demain nous appartient
3x60
Épisode 566 : Pour le meilleur et pour le pire #10 TF1 19:20 - Doctors (UK)
20x172
The Agony and the Ecstasy BBC One 13:45 - EastEnders
35x160
Friday 4th October BBC 20:30 - El Dragón: Le Retour d'un Guerrier (El Dragón: El regreso de un guerrero)
1x05
Episode 5 Univision - Emmerdale
50x253
Friday 4th October ITV 19:00 - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
2x01
The Return of Dudley Disney Junior 11:30 - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
2x02
Nancy Quits the Clancy's Disney Junior 11:45 - Bienvenue chez les Huang (Fresh Off the Boat)
6x02
En attendant le bug (College) ABC 20:30 - Goliath
3x01
Une affaire d'affaissement (The Subsidence Adventure) Prime Video (Amazon) - Goliath
3x02
Le bonheur, des racines aux fruits (Happiness From The Ground Up) Prime Video (Amazon) - Goliath
3x03
Good Morning, Central Valley Prime Video (Amazon) - Goliath
3x04
Là où tout a commencé (Full Circle) Prime Video (Amazon) - Goliath
3x05
Dans l'arène (Argus 2: Battledome) Prime Video (Amazon) - Goliath
3x06
Fer-de-lance (Fer-De-Lance) Prime Video (Amazon) - Goliath
3x07
Division consciente (Conscious Uncoupling) Prime Video (Amazon) - Goliath
3x08
Destins (Joy Division) Prime Video (Amazon) - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
10x02
Kuipeia E Ka Makani Apaa CBS 20:00 - Heder
1x07
Mirakelstudenten Viaplay - Hercai
2x03
15. Bölüm ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Into the Dark
2x01
Uncanny Annie Hulu - Une famille imprévisible (Just Roll With It)
1x11
You Decide LIVE! Disney Channel (USA) 21:00 - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x09
...Fresh as a Daisy Hulu - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x10
...Trapped as a Rat Hulu - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x11
...Clear as Mud Hulu - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x12
...Hungry Like a Wolf Hulu - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x13
...Thick as Thieves Hulu - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x14
…Mean as a Rattlesnake Hulu - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x15
...Quiet as a Tomb Hulu - Light as a Feather : le jeu maudit (Light as a Feather)
2x16
…Brave as a Lion Hulu - Lucas l'araignée (Lucas the Spider)
3x07
The Sky is Falling YouTube - Magnum, P.I. (2018)
2x02
Un honnête voleur (Honor Among Thieves) CBS 21:00 - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x50
Coup de sifflet (Well Trained) Boomerang - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x51
Le chien de garde (The Guard Dog) Boomerang - Moins qu'hier (plus que demain)
1x01
D'Agathe à Gilles Canal+ - Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5x22
Cat Chaos cITV 16:00 - Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5x23
Stick It cITV 16:00 - À découvert (No te puedes esconder)
1x05
En peligro Telemundo 22:00 - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x01
Nyrkit veressä Elisa Viihde - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x02
Kolikon kääntöpuoli Elisa Viihde - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x03
Pako Porkkalasta Elisa Viihde - Onze (O11CE)
3x40
Episode 40 Disney Channel (Amérique latine) 18:00 - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
6x25
Pups Save a Bat Family Nickelodeon 12:00 - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
6x26
Pups Save a Mud Monster Nickelodeon 12:15 - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x01
NUMÉRO 101 : Comment élever un super-héros ? (ISSUE #101: How Do You Raise a Superhero?) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x02
NUMÉRO 102 : Forteresse de solitude (ISSUE #102: Fortress of Solitude) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x03
NUMÉRO 103 : Le gardien de la montre (ISSUE #103: Watch Man) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x04
NUMÉRO 104 : Bienvenue chez BIONA. Espérons que vous survivrez à l'expérience (ISSUE #104: Welcome to BIONA. Hope You Survive the Experience) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x05
NUMÉRO 105 : Mark au futur antérieur (ISSUE #105: Days of Mark's Future Past) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x06
NUMÉRO 106 : Le plein de super (ISSUE #106: Super Friends) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x07
NUMÉRO 107 : Pourquoi cet air si nauséeux ? (ISSUE #107: Why So Vomity?) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x08
NUMÉRO 108 : Ne le mettez pas en colère, vous risqueriez de le regretter (ISSUE #108: You Won't Like Him When He's Angry) Netflix - Comment élever un super-héros (Raising Dion)
1x09
NUMÉRO 109 : Le tueur de tempête (ISSUE #109: Storm Killer) Netflix - Room 104
3x04
Planète orpheline (Rogue) HBO 23:00 - Scarborough
1x05
The Continuing Misfortune Of Geraldine Payne BBC One 21:30 - Catalina (Sin Senos Sí Hay Paraíso)
4x39
Capítulo 39 : Miradas que matan Telemundo 21:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x01
La mélodie du clair de lune (Moonlight Melody) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x02
La graine impossible (The Impossible Seed) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x03
La nuit de l'amitié (Monster Heart-Friend Night) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x04
Perdus dans la forêt (Lost Among the Pines) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x05
Une sirène à Pitchfork Pines (A Mermaid in Pitchfork Pines) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
0x05
Les super mini monstres : Le Premier Halloween de Vida (Super Monsters Vida's First Halloween) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x06
La pièce de théâtre (Putting on a Show) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x07
Verte de jalousie (Green with Envy) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x08
Oups, on a rétréci les voitures (Oops, We Shrunk the Cars) Netflix 03:00 - Super mini monstres (Super Monsters)
3x09
Un ogre à Pitchfork Pines (An Ogre in Pitchfork Pines) Netflix 03:00 - Talking Tom and Friends
4x09
Who is Becca? YouTube - Teen Titans Go!
5x47
Cartoon Feud Cartoon Network 18:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x48
Curse of the Booty Scooty Cartoon Network 18:15 - Teen Titans Go!
5x49
Collect Them All Cartoon Network 18:30 - Teen Titans Go!
5x50
Butt Atoms Cartoon Network 18:45 - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
7x01
Louis T. Steinhil (1) (Louis T. Steinhil) NBC 20:00 - The Dumping Ground
7x14
The Movie Business CBBC 17:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x197
Ep. #11787 CBS 12:30 - Titans (2018)
2x05
Deathstroke DC Universe 09:00 - Un si grand soleil
2x30
Épisode 290 France 2 20:40 - Vampirina
2x29
Trick or Treaters Disney Junior 11:00 - Vampirina
2x30
Play It Again Vee Disney Junior 11:00 - Van Helsing
4x02
Des liens ténébreux (Dark Ties) Syfy 22:00 - When Hope Calls
1x07
Surprise Hallmark Channel
|
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x03
Episodio 3 Sky Italia 21:00 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x04
Episodio 4 Sky Italia 21:00 - À Musée vous, À Musée moi
2x24
La Lecture, Auguste Renoir (3/3) Arte 20:45 - American Housewife
4x03
Grands enfants, grands problèmes (Bigger Kids, Bigger Problems) ABC 20:00 - Fais-moi peur ! (2019) (Are You Afraid of the Dark? (2019))
1x01
1ère partie : Rite initiatique (Part One: Submitted for Approval) Nickelodeon 19:00 - Blue Bloods
10x03
Au delà des apparences (Behind the Smile) CBS 22:00 - Charmed (2018)
2x01
Havre de paix (Safe Space) The CW 20:00 - Costume Quest
2x01
Breaker, Breaker / Factory Tour Prime Video (Amazon) - Costume Quest
2x02
Stuck in the Middle with Tootz / Scout's Honor Prime Video (Amazon) - Costume Quest
2x03
Schmooze Cruise / Perfect Vision Prime Video (Amazon) - Costume Quest
2x04
Dry-Cleaners and Dragons / In the Mouth of Badness Prime Video (Amazon) - Costume Quest
2x05
Deal with It / Sibling Showdown Prime Video (Amazon) - Costume Quest
2x06
What About Norm? / O Grubbin Where Art Thou? Prime Video (Amazon) - Costume Quest
2x07
All Hallows' Eve Prime Video (Amazon) - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
1x22
#AmieOuEnnemie? 1ère partie (#Frenemies - Part 1) Cartoon Network 16:00 - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
1x23
#AmieOuEnnemie? 2ème partie (#Frenemies - Part 2) Cartoon Network 16:00 - Demain nous appartient
3x65
Épisode 571 : Pour le meilleur et pour le pire #15 TF1 19:20 - Berlin, section criminelle (Der Kriminalist)
14x01
Gefährliche Liebschaft ZDF 20:15 - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
3x01
Au bout de la culpabilité (Guilt Trip to Alaska) The CW 21:00 - EastEnders
35x164
Friday 11th October BBC 20:00 - El Dragón: Le Retour d'un Guerrier (El Dragón: El regreso de un guerrero)
1x10
Episode 10 Univision - Elena d'Avalor (Elena of Avalor)
3x05
Le prix de la paix à Norberg (Norberg Peace Prize) Disney Channel (USA) 12:30 - Bienvenue chez les Huang (Fresh Off the Boat)
6x03
Joyeuse retraite (Grandma's Boys) ABC 20:30 - Gabby Duran, baby-sitter d'extraterrestres (Gabby Duran & the Unsittables)
1x01
Votre enfant Gor-Monite s'apprête à exploser (So Your Gor-Montite Child Is Going to Explode) Disney Channel (USA) 21:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
10x03
E Uhi Ana Ka Wa I Hala I Na Mea I Hala CBS 20:00 - Heder
1x08
Happy Face Viaplay - Hercai
2x04
16. Bölüm ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x06
Freakerheads Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x07
For Whom the Smell Tolls Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Insatiable
2x01
Pig Netflix - Insatiable
2x02
Dead Girl Netflix - Insatiable
2x03
Boomerang Netflix - Insatiable
2x04
Poison Patty Netflix - Insatiable
2x05
Finding Magnolia Netflix - Insatiable
2x06
Eat and Run Netflix - Insatiable
2x07
Full Brazilian Netflix - Insatiable
2x08
Pretty in Prison Netflix - Insatiable
2x09
Ladybomb Netflix - Insatiable
2x10
The Most You You Can Be Netflix - Une famille imprévisible (Just Roll With It)
1x12
La racine de toutes les peurs (Root of All Fears) Disney Channel (USA) 20:30 - LEGO Jurassic World : La légende d'Isla Nublar (LEGO Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar)
1x11
Symptoms! Nickelodeon 16:00 - Letterkenny
7x01
Crack N Ag CraveTV - Letterkenny
7x02
Red Card Yellow Card CraveTV - Letterkenny
7x03
Nut CraveTV - Letterkenny
7x04
Letterkenny vs Penny CraveTV - Letterkenny
7x05
W's Talk Baby CraveTV - Letterkenny
7x06
In It To Win It CraveTV - Lost In Traplanta
1x01
Destiny Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x02
Headland & Delowe Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x03
Les Pieds dans le trap Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x04
La Voix du Sud Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x05
Morris et sa fanfare Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x06
Magic City Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x07
Au nom du père Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x08
Le Donjon Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x09
Stankonia Arte.TV - Lost In Traplanta
1x10
Gucci Mane Arte.TV - Magnum, P.I. (2018)
2x03
Oiseau de mauvais augure (Knight Lasts Forever) CBS 21:00 - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x64
Duo d'enfer (Stuck on You) Boomerang - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x65
Ça roule pour Mike (Hoverboard) Boomerang - Moins qu'hier (plus que demain)
1x02
De Flore à Sébastien Canal+ - À découvert (No te puedes esconder)
1x10
Cara a cara Telemundo 22:00 - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x04
Naisen vaisto Elisa Viihde - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x05
Murha Moskovassa Elisa Viihde - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x06
Liittolaiset Elisa Viihde - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
6x27
Mighty Pups, Super Paws: Pups and the Big Twin Trick Nickelodeon 12:00 - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
6x28
Mighty Pups, Super Paws: Pups Save the Mega Mayor Nickelodeon 12:15 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x29
Clash on Mystery Mountain Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x30
A Teeny Weeny Problem Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Plan Cœur
2x01
Plan retour Netflix - Plan Cœur
2x02
Plan lama Netflix - Plan Cœur
2x03
Plan de secours Netflix - Plan Cœur
2x04
Plan drague Netflix - Plan Cœur
2x05
Plan d'après Netflix - Plan Cœur
2x06
Plan cœur Netflix - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
16x05
Episode 3905 France 3 20:10 - Primal
1x05
La rage des hommes-singes (Rage of the Ape-Men) Adult Swim 00:00 - Raiponce : La série (Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure)
3x05
Voyage dans le passé (No Time Like the Past) Disney Channel (USA) 19:30 - Raven (2017) (Raven's Home)
3x10
L'abominable voisin (Creepin' It Real) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Room 104
3x05
Les plâtriers (Drywall Guys) HBO 23:00 - Scarborough
1x06
The Ballad Of Karen And Mike BBC One 21:30 - Simon's Cat
2019x09
BAT CAT - Halloween Special! Web série - Catalina (Sin Senos Sí Hay Paraíso)
4x44
Capítulo 44 Telemundo 21:00 - Talking Tom and Friends
4x10
Mystery Crate Empire YouTube - The Birch
1x01
Through the Woods Facebook Watch - The Birch
1x02
Postpartum Facebook Watch - The Birch
1x03
Blood Money Facebook Watch - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
7x02
Louis T. Steinhil (2) (Louis T. Steinhil: Conclusion) NBC 20:00 - The Bravest Knight
1x06
Cedric & the Dark Castle Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x07
Cedric & the Wizard Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x08
Cedric & the Sea Monster Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x09
Cedric & the Potion Maker Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x10
Cedric & the Big Bad Wolf Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x11
Cedric & the Pixies Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x12
Cedric & the Dragon Hulu - The Dumping Ground
7x15
Two Hands, Four Hands CBBC 17:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x202
Ep. #11792 CBS 12:30 - Titans (2018)
2x06
Conner DC Universe 09:00 - Un si grand soleil
2x35
Épisode 295 France 2 20:40 - Vampirina
2x31
Jumping Jack-o-Lanterns Disney Junior 11:00 - Vampirina
2x32
Freeze Our Guest Disney Junior 11:00 - Van Helsing
4x03
Loveland (Love Less) Syfy 22:00 - When Hope Calls
1x08
About a Girl Hallmark Channel - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x01
The Elephant's Magnificent Trunk Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x02
Alligator, the Treasure Hunter Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x03
Kakapo's Sleepless Night Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x04
Emperor Tamarin Rivalry Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x05
The Book of Giraffe Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x06
Snowy Owl Needs Some Sleep! Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x07
Two-Humped Camel, the Desert Messenger Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x08
The Brave Frill-necked Lizard Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x09
Bowerbird's Bower Party Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x10
Home Improvement with Red Fox Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x11
Armadillo, the Pathfinder Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x12
Clumsy Clumsy Platypus Netflix - YooHoo à la rescousse (YooHoo to the Rescue)
2x13
Keeping It Fresh for the Baby Okapi Netflix
|
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 - À Musée vous, À Musée moi
2x26
Autoportrait, Albrecht Dürer (3/3) Arte 20:45 - Allô c'est Ninou
2019x02
Les poissons ça vole pas - Allô c'est Ninou #2 YouTube - Almost Family
1x03
Les célébrités de la famille (Notorious AF) FOX 21:00 - American Horror Story
9x05
L'aube sanglante (Red Dawn) FX - 1.09 M (0.5) 22:00 - BIA
1x43
Episode 43 Disney Channel (Amérique latine) 19:30 - Cake
1x04
Headspace FXX 22:30 - Chicago Fire
8x04
Infection (Infection, Part I) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Med
5x04
Épidémie (Infection, Part II) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
7x04
La fin justifie les moyens (Infection, Part III) NBC 22:00 - Coronation Street
60x222
Wednesday 16th October iTV1 19:30 - Coronation Street
60x223
Wednesday 16th October iTV1 20:30 - David Makes Man
1x10
3 Son's Sky OWN 22:00 - Demain nous appartient
3x68
Épisode 574 : Pour le meilleur et pour le pire #18 TF1 19:20 - District 31
4x23
Semaine 6 - Son chien est mort Ici Radio-Canada Télé 19:00 - Doc Martin (UK)
9x04
Paint it Black iTV1 21:00 - El Dragón: Le Retour d'un Guerrier (El Dragón: El regreso de un guerrero)
1x13
Episode 13 Univision - Elena d'Avalor (Elena of Avalor)
3x07
La Magie en moi (Flower of Light) Disney Channel (USA) 12:30 - Emmerdale
50x260
Wednesday 16th October ITV 19:00 - Family Time
7x03
Age Ain't Nothin' But a Number Bounce TV 21:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x10
Best Friends Furever Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x11
Fantasy Vamp Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Impulse
2x01
Mind on Fire YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x02
Fight or Flight YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x03
For Those Lost YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x04
The Moroi YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x05
Crossing the Threshold YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x06
Seven of Hearts YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x07
The End of the World YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x08
The Tether YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x09
A Moment of Clarity YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - Impulse
2x10
Making Amends YouTube Red / YouTube Premium - In the Long Run
2x01
Episode One Sky1 - In the Long Run
2x02
Episode Two Sky1 - In the Long Run
2x03
Episode Three Sky1 - In the Long Run
2x04
Episode Four Sky1 - In the Long Run
2x05
Episode Five Sky1 - In the Long Run
2x06
Episode Six Sky1 - Philadelphia (It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia)
14x04
La bande s'étouffe (The Gang Chokes) FXX 22:00 - Les Invisibles
1x17
La gentillesse TVA 20:00 - Limetown
1x01
Je ressens l'avenir (I Have Heard the Future) Facebook Watch - Limetown
1x02
Version expurgée (Redacted) Facebook Watch - LOL :-)
9x06
Episode 6 TVA 19:30 - Mick le mini Chef
1x10
Des raviolis et au lit France 3 - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x73
Iris a disparu (Dognapped) Boomerang - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x74
Attention chat fugueur (Fluffy the Fugitive) Boomerang - Modern Family
11x04
Question de confiance (Pool Party) ABC 21:00 - Moi, j'habite nulle part
1x01
Episode 1 Ici Tou.tv - Moi, j'habite nulle part
1x02
Episode 2 Ici Tou.tv - Moi, j'habite nulle part
1x03
Episode 3 Ici Tou.tv - Moi, j'habite nulle part
1x04
Episode 4 Ici Tou.tv - Moi, j'habite nulle part
1x05
Episode 5 Ici Tou.tv - Moi, j'habite nulle part
1x06
Episode 6 Ici Tou.tv - Moi, j'habite nulle part
1x07
Episode 7 Ici Tou.tv - Nancy Drew (2019)
1x02
Le monde secret de la vieille morgue (The Secret of the Old Morgue) The CW 21:00 - Pequeña Victoria
1x19
Capítulo 19 Telefe - Playing for Keeps
2x01
Episode 1 Ten 20:30 - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
16x08
Episode 3908 France 3 20:10 - Raiponce : La série (Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure)
3x07
Le Livre des amoureux (The King and Queen of Hearts) Disney Channel (USA) 19:30 - Riverdale
4x02
Chapitre cinquante-neuf : Tempus fugit (Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High) The CW 20:00 - Rocco Schiavone
3x03
Après le boule passe Rai 2 21:20 - S.W.A.T. (2017)
3x03
Les Faux Monnayeurs (Funny Money) CBS 22:00 - Schooled
2x04
Kick Like a Girl ABC 20:30 - SEAL Team
3x03
Tension en Azerbaïdjan (Theory and Methodology) CBS 21:00 - Secret Life of Boys
4x03
Episode 3 CBBC 16:15 - Señoras del (h)AMPA
1x10
Señoras violentas Telecinco 5 22:40 - Catalina (Sin Senos Sí Hay Paraíso)
4x47
Capítulo 47 Telemundo 21:00 - Single Parents
2x04
La maison hantée (Big Widow Wives) ABC - 2.77 M (0.7) 21:30 - South Park
23x04
Burger Purée (Let Them Eat Goo) Comedy Central 22:00 - Stumptown
1x04
Une affaire de famille (Family Ties) ABC 22:00 - The Cyanide & Happiness Show
4x05
The Animator's Curse Web série 03:01 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
7x04
American College (Animal House) ABC - 4.1 M (1) 20:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x205
Ep. #11795 CBS 12:30 - Ultraviolet (2017)
2x03
Odcinek 3 AXN (Action eXtreme Network) 22:00 - Un si grand soleil
2x38
Épisode 298 France 2 20:40 - Wellington Paranormal
2x01
La colère du Taniwha (Taniwha) TVNZ 20:30 - Wu-Tang: An American Saga
1x09
I Declare War Hulu - The Dog (Пёс)
5x02
92 Прямой в челюсть ICTV 21:25 - Cold shores (Холодные берега)
1x05
Холодные берега 5 Rossiya 1 21:00 - Cold shores (Холодные берега)
1x06
Холодные берега 6 Rossiya 1 22:05
|
17 |
18 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x05
Episodio 5 Sky Italia 21:00 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x06
Episodio 6 Sky Italia 21:00 - À Musée vous, À Musée moi
2x28
La Jeune Fille à la perle, Johannes Vermeer (3/3) Arte 20:45 - American Housewife
4x04
Les lasagnes (Lasagna) ABC 20:00 - Fais-moi peur ! (2019) (Are You Afraid of the Dark? (2019))
1x02
2ème partie : Soirée d'ouverture (Part Two: Opening Night) Nickelodeon 19:00 - Baby
2x01
#justagame Netflix - Baby
2x02
Surenchère (Rilancio) Netflix - Baby
2x03
Fantômes (Fantasmi) Netflix - Baby
2x04
Action ou vérité (Obbligo o verità) Netflix - Baby
2x05
Impasse (Vicolo cieco) Netflix - Baby
2x06
Baby Netflix - BIA
1x45
Episode 45 Disney Channel (Amérique latine) 19:30 - Black Jesus
3x04
Operation SHUT'EMDOWN Adult Swim 23:00 - Blue Bloods
10x04
Regards croisés (Another Look) CBS 22:00 - Charmed (2018)
2x02
Les choses à faire à Seattle quand on est mort (Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead) The CW 20:00 - Coronation Street
60x224
Friday 18th October iTV1 19:30 - Demain nous appartient
3x70
Épisode 576 : Pour le meilleur et pour le pire #20 TF1 19:20 - Berlin, section criminelle (Der Kriminalist)
14x02
Crash Extreme ZDF 20:15 - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
3x02
Gagner la guerre (Caution Never Won a War) The CW 21:00 - EastEnders
35x168
Friday 18th October BBC 20:30 - El Dragón: Le Retour d'un Guerrier (El Dragón: El regreso de un guerrero)
1x15
Episode 15 Univision - Elena d'Avalor (Elena of Avalor)
3x09
Magie et chocolat (Sugar Rush) Disney Channel (USA) 12:30 - Emmerdale
50x263
Friday 18th October ITV 19:00 - Bienvenue chez les Huang (Fresh Off the Boat)
6x04
Belle mère belle fille (S'mothered) ABC 20:30 - Gabby Duran, baby-sitter d'extraterrestres (Gabby Duran & the Unsittables)
1x02
Wesley et Stuart Fischman (Wesley and the Fischman) Disney Channel (USA) 21:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
10x04
Ukuli'i Ka Pua, Onaona I Ka Mau'u CBS 20:00 - Hercai
2x05
17. Bölüm ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x14
The Northern Frights Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x15
Don't Fear the Realtor Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Une famille imprévisible (Just Roll With It)
1x13
Le prof particulier (The Tutor) Disney Channel (USA) 20:30 - La casa de las flores
2x01
ROSE (symb. l'unité) (ROSA, (Símb. unidad)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x02
IRIS (symb. la foi) (IRIS, (Símb. fe)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x03
LOTUS (symb. le mystère) (LOTO, (Símb. misterio)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x04
AMANDIER (symb. l'éveil) (ALMENDRO , (Símb. despertar)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x05
ACACIA (symb. l'amour secret) (ACACIA, (Símb. amor secreto)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x06
CLOU DE GIROFLE (symb. le caprice) (CLAVEL, (Símb. capricho)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x07
GÉRANIUM (symb. le conseil) (GERANIO, (Símb. consuelo)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x08
HELICONIA (symb. la fertilité) (HELICONIA , (Símb. fertilidad)) Netflix - La casa de las flores
2x09
PENSÉE (symb. la réflexion) (PENSAMIENTO, (Símb. reflexion)) Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x01
Un meilleur vous (The Best You Can Be) Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x02
Fabriqué dans une zone commerciale (Made in a Strip Mall) Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x03
Thé vert (Green Tea) Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x04
Âme sœur (Soul Mate) Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x05
Va Bene Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x06
Voisins et amis (Neighbors and Friends) Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x07
Piña colada (Piña Colada) Netflix - Living With Yourself
1x08
Ce fut un plaisir (Nice Knowing You) Netflix - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x01
Le grand peut-être ("Famous Last Words") Hulu - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x02
Le bal des débutantes ("Tell Them I Said Something...") Hulu - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x03
La balance ("I've Never Felt Better…") Hulu - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x04
Thanksgiving ("The Nourishment Is Palatable") Hulu - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x05
Un terrible secret ("I'll Show You That It Won't Shoot") Hulu - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x06
L'adieu du Colonel ("We Are All Going") Hulu - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x07
Le labyrinthe ("Now Comes the Mystery") Hulu - Qui es-tu Alaska ? (Looking for Alaska)
1x08
C'est très beau là-bas ("It's Very Beautiful Over There") Hulu - Magnum, P.I. (2018)
2x04
Le bon, la brute et le ripou (Dead Inside) CBS 21:00 - Bheem Bam Boum : Divali (Mighty Little Bheem: Diwali)
1x01
lt's Diwali Netflix - Bheem Bam Boum : Divali (Mighty Little Bheem: Diwali)
1x02
Temple Trouble Netflix - Bheem Bam Boum : Divali (Mighty Little Bheem: Diwali)
1x03
Fireworks Netflix - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x77
À la niche! (In the Doghouse) Boomerang - Mike, une vie de chien (Mighty Mike)
1x78
Dérapage incontrôlé (Slippery When Wet) Boomerang - Modern Love
1x01
Quand le portier est votre meilleur ami (When the Doorman Is Your Main Man) Prime Video (Amazon) - Modern Love
1x02
Quand Cupidon est une journaliste indiscrète (When Cupid Is a Prying Journalist) Prime Video (Amazon) - Modern Love
1x03
Prenez-moi comme je suis, qui que je sois (Take Me as I Am, Whoever I Am) Prime Video (Amazon) - Modern Love
1x04
Se mobiliser pour sauver le match (Rallying to Keep the Game Alive) Prime Video (Amazon) - Modern Love
1x05
À l'hôpital, un interlude de clarté (At the Hospital, an Interlude of Clarity) Prime Video (Amazon) - Modern Love
1x06
Il ressemblait à mon père, et ce n'était qu'un rendez-vous, non ? (So He Looked Like Dad. It Was Just Dinner, Right?) Prime Video (Amazon) - Modern Love
1x07
Dans son monde, il n'y avait qu'elle (Hers Was a World of One) Prime Video (Amazon) - Modern Love
1x08
La course s'adoucit près de la ligne d'arrivée (The Race Grows Sweeter Near Its Final Lap) Prime Video (Amazon) - Moins qu'hier (plus que demain)
1x03
De Martine à Albin Canal+ - No Evil
1x35
Black, White, and Red All Over YouTube - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x07
Vapauden hinta Elisa Viihde - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x08
Viimeinen tehtävä Elisa Viihde - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x31
Take Romeo Off the Road Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x32
Mission: PJ Seeker Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x58
Take Romeo Off the Road Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x59
Mission: PJ Seeker Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
16x10
Episode 3910 France 3 20:10 - Raiponce : La série (Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure)
3x09
Les Rochers rouges (Be Very Afraid) Disney Channel (USA) 19:30 - Raven (2017) (Raven's Home)
3x11
Coupées du monde (Girls Just Wanna Have Phones) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Room 104
3x06
Une nouvelle chanson (A New Song) HBO 23:00 - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
19x01
Familienteufel ZDF 21:15 - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
20x01
Familienteufel ZDF 21:15 - Spirit : Au galop en toute liberté - Les Mini-histoires de Spirit (Spirit Riding Free: Pony Tales)
2x01
Le Jubilé estival des filles du Far West (The Frontier Fillies Summer Outdoor Jubilee) Netflix - Spirit : Au galop en toute liberté - Les Mini-histoires de Spirit (Spirit Riding Free: Pony Tales)
2x02
La Grande Course annuelle des filles du Far West (The Frontier Fillies Great Legacy Race) Netflix - Spirit : Au galop en toute liberté - Les Mini-histoires de Spirit (Spirit Riding Free: Pony Tales)
2x03
Les Plantes guérisseuses (The Healing Tree) Netflix - Spirit : Au galop en toute liberté - Les Mini-histoires de Spirit (Spirit Riding Free: Pony Tales)
2x04
Lucky et les Mystère de la licorne (The Mystery of the Golden Unicorn) Netflix - Still Open All Hours
6x01
Episode 1 BBC One 20:00 - T.O.T.S.
1x29
Monkeying Around and Around Disney Junior 09:00 - T.O.T.S.
1x30
Koala Kuisine Disney Junior 09:15 - Talking Tom and Friends
4x11
Save The Tree YouTube - The Birch
1x04
Thee Who Breaks Me Facebook Watch - The Birch
1x05
She's Coming to Get Us Facebook Watch - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
7x03
Les fleurs du mal (Les Fleurs du Mal) NBC 20:00 - The Dumping Ground
7x16
Letting Go CBBC 17:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x207
Ep. #11797 CBS 12:30 - Titans (2018)
2x07
Bruce Wayne DC Universe 09:00 - Un si grand soleil
2x40
Épisode 300 France 2 20:40 - Vampirina
2x33
Vamp-opera Disney Junior 11:00 - Vampirina
2x34
This Haunted House Is Closed Disney Junior 11:15 - Van Helsing
4x04
Promesse Brisée (Broken Promises) Syfy 22:00 - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x01
Cuando no te dejas llevar Movistar+ - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x02
Cuando nada es lo que parece Movistar+ - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x03
Cuando tomas un camino inesperado Movistar+ - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x04
Cuando te confiesas con tus padres Movistar+ - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x05
Cuando quieres y no puedes Movistar+ - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x06
Cuando no quieres estar sola Movistar+ - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x07
Cuando todo se derrumba Movistar+ - Perfect Life (Vida perfecta)
1x08
Cuando te dejas llevar Movistar+ - When Hope Calls
1x09
House in Order Hallmark Channel - Skam (BE) (WtFOCK)
3x01
Gij zou u niet laten pijpen door haar? Vier
|
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x07
Episodio 7 Sky Italia 21:00 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994
3x08
Episodio 8 Sky Italia 21:00 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
4x16
Munk vs Machine Nickelodeon 14:00 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
4x17
Shack Magic Nickelodeon 14:15 - American Housewife
4x05
Le labyrinthe (The Maze) ABC 20:00 - Pomme et Oignon (Apple & Onion)
1x15
La Baleine Croissant de Lune (Whale Spotting) Cartoon Network 11:30 - Pomme et Oignon (Apple & Onion)
1x16
Vague de chaleur (Heatwave) Cartoon Network 11:45 - Pomme et Oignon (Apple & Onion)
1x17
Pomme prend les rênes (Apple's in Charge) Cartoon Network 12:00 - Pomme et Oignon (Apple & Onion)
1x18
Le trampoline de Burger (Burger's Trampoline) Cartoon Network 12:15 - Fais-moi peur ! (2019) (Are You Afraid of the Dark? (2019))
1x03
3ème partie : L'acte final (Part Three: Destroy All Tophats) Nickelodeon 19:00 - BIA
1x50
Episode 50 Disney Channel (Amérique latine) 19:30 - Black Jesus
3x05
Boonie Christ Adult Swim 23:00 - Blaze et les Monster Machines (Blaze and the Monster Machines)
5x05
Abracapickle (Abra-ka-pickle) Nickelodeon 12:30 - Blue Bloods
10x05
Le prix à payer (The Price You Pay) CBS 22:00 - BoJack Horseman
6x01
Un cheval en désintox (A Horse Walks into a Rehab) Netflix - BoJack Horseman
6x02
Le nouveau client (The New Client) Netflix - BoJack Horseman
6x03
Une histoire qui fait du bien (Feel-Good Story) Netflix - BoJack Horseman
6x04
Surprise ! (Surprise!) Netflix - BoJack Horseman
6x05
Ce n'est pas tout à fait droit… (A Little Uneven, Is All) Netflix - BoJack Horseman
6x06
Beaucoup de bruit pour "rein" (The Kidney Stays in the Picture) Netflix - BoJack Horseman
6x07
L'emblème de la dépression (The Face of Depression) Netflix - BoJack Horseman
6x08
Un coup vite fait (A Quick One, While He's Away) Netflix - Carter
2x01
Harley Wears a Wig Bravo! 21:00 - Carter
2x02
Harley Loses a Finger Bravo! 22:00 - Charmed (2018)
2x03
L'ensorceleuse ensorcelée (Careful What You Witch For) The CW 20:00 - Coronation Street
60x230
Friday 25th October iTV1 19:30 - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
1x24
#Sœursd'âme, 1ère partie (#SoulSisters - Part 1) Cartoon Network 16:00 - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
1x25
#Sœursd'âme, 2ème partie (#SoulSisters - Part 2) Cartoon Network 16:00 - Demain nous appartient
3x75
Épisode 581 : Disparition #3 TF1 19:20 - Berlin, section criminelle (Der Kriminalist)
14x03
Der Fall Bruno Schumann ZDF 20:15 - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
3x03
La chasse aux fantômes (Wild Ghost Chase) The CW 21:00 - EastEnders
35x172
Friday 25th October BBC 20:30 - El Dragón: Le Retour d'un Guerrier (El Dragón: El regreso de un guerrero)
1x20
Episode 20 Univision - Elena d'Avalor (Elena of Avalor)
3x14
L'esprit d'un magicien (Spirit of a Wizard) Disney Channel (USA) 12:30 - Emmerdale
50x269
Friday 25th October ITV 19:00 - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
2x03
Paris, Adieu! Disney Junior 11:30 - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
2x04
Nancy's Fancy Heirloom Disney Junior 11:45 - Fermez-la
7x19
Mickael J réagit à la BA de "Star Wars l'ascension de Skywalker" YouTube - Bienvenue chez les Huang (Fresh Off the Boat)
6x05
Hal Louis Ween (Hal-lou-ween) ABC 20:30 - Gabby Duran, baby-sitter d'extraterrestres (Gabby Duran & the Unsittables)
1x03
La pleurnicheuse (Crybaby Duran) Disney Channel (USA) 21:00 - Greenhouse Academy
3x01
La randonnée (The Hike) Netflix - Greenhouse Academy
3x02
L’interrogatoire (The Interrogation) Netflix - Greenhouse Academy
3x03
Une excellente solution (The Perfect Solution) Netflix - Greenhouse Academy
3x04
Votre nouveau meilleur ami (Your New Best Friend) Netflix - Greenhouse Academy
3x05
Vieux trophés (Old Trophies) Netflix - Greenhouse Academy
3x06
La pierre lunaire (A Piece of Moon Rock) Netflix - Greenhouse Academy
3x07
Un drapeau bien caché (The Hidden Flag) Netflix - Greenhouse Academy
3x08
Les bips (The Beeps) Netflix - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
10x05
He ‘oi‘o Kuhihewa; He Kaka Ola I ‘ike ‘ia E Ka Makaula CBS 20:00 - Les Héritiers de la Nuit (Heirs of the Night)
1x01
L'Étincelle (The Spark) NRK3 - Les Héritiers de la Nuit (Heirs of the Night)
1x02
École de vampires (Vampire School) NRK3 - Les Héritiers de la Nuit (Heirs of the Night)
1x03
Désholyfication (Deholyfication) NRK3 - Hercai
2x06
18. Bölüm ATV (Aktüel TV) 20:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x24
Afterlifestyles of the Rich and Mavis Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Hôtel Transylvanie : La série (Hotel Transylvania: The Series)
2x25
The Mavysitters Club Disney Channel (USA) 19:00 - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x01
O Certo é o Certo Netflix - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x02
Pode Confiar Netflix - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x03
Tribunal do crime Netflix - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x04
Passagem só de ida Netflix - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x05
Irmão Ajuda Irmão Netflix - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x06
Decisão Netflix - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x07
Sangue nas mãos Netflix - Brotherhood (Irmandade)
1x08
Palavra não faz curva Netflix - Just Add Magic
3x12
Et une pincée de protecteurs (New Protectors) Prime Video (Amazon) - Une famille imprévisible (Just Roll With It)
1x14
Tempête de neige (Snow Way Out) Disney Channel (USA) 20:30 - L'Art du crime
3x01
Un fantôme à l'Opéra France 2 - 3.6 M 20:55 - Lucas l'araignée (Lucas the Spider)
3x08
The Imposter YouTube - Magnum, P.I. (2018)
2x05
Les démons de minuit (Make It 'Til Dawn) CBS 21:00 - Mental (FR)
1x01
Tchudak France TV Slash 18:00 - Mental (FR)
1x02
Deal France TV Slash 18:00 - Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
3x14
Startrain TF1 10:20 - Moins qu'hier (plus que demain)
1x04
De Marion à Hervé Canal+ - Muppet Babies (2018)
2x09
Tagalong Polliwog Disney Junior 10:00 - Muppet Babies (2018)
2x10
Sparkly Star Switcheroo Disney Junior 10:15 - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x09
Paluu Porkkalaan Elisa Viihde - Shadow Lines (Nyrkki)
1x10
Kekkonen, Kekkonen, Kekkonen Elisa Viihde - Plus belle la vie S15-S18
16x15
Episode 3915 France 3 20:10 - Raven (2017) (Raven's Home)
3x12
Tu t'es vu en tutu ? (Friday Night Tights) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Room 104
3x07
Jimmy et Gianni (Jimmy & Gianni) HBO 23:00 - Catalina (Sin Senos Sí Hay Paraíso)
4x53
Capítulo 53 Telemundo 21:00 - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
19x02
Der Mann, der zwei Bier bestellte ZDF 21:15 - Brigade du crime (SOKO Leipzig)
20x02
Der Mann, der zwei Bier bestellte ZDF 21:15 - Still Open All Hours
6x02
Episode 2 BBC One 20:00 - Talking Tom and Friends
4x12
Movie Star Angelo YouTube - Teen Titans Go!
5x52
Witches Brew Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Birch
1x06
Skeletons in the Closet Facebook Watch - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
7x04
Kowait (Kuwait) NBC 20:00 - The Dumping Ground
7x17
Tyler Means Business CBBC 17:00 - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x01
Chapitre 9 : Un acteur oublie (Chapter 9. An Actor Forgets) Netflix - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x02
Chapitre 10 : Une ancienne flamme, une ancienne mèche (Chapter 10. An Old Flame, an Old Wick) Netflix - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x03
Chapitre 11 : Un drôle de duo se forme (Chapter 11. An Odd Couple Occurs) Netflix - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x04
Chapitre 12 : Une libido au frigo (Chapter 12. A Libido Sits in the Fridge) Netflix - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x05
Chapitre 13 : Un Shenckman tourne autour du pot (Chapter 13. A Shenckman Equivocates) Netflix - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x06
Chapitre 14 : Un secret est dévoilé, un professeur prend la parole (Chapter 14. A Secret Leaks, a Teacher Speaks) Netflix - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x07
Chapitre 15 : Le passé est pardonné (Chapter 15. A Hand Job Is Forgiven) Netflix - La méthode Kominsky (The Kominsky Method)
2x08
Chapitre 16 : Un thétan arrive (Chapter 16. A Thetan Arrives) Netflix - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x212
Ep. #11802 CBS 12:30 - Titans (2018)
2x08
Jericho DC Universe 09:00 - Un si grand soleil
2x45
Épisode 305 France 2 20:40 - Double Jeu (Unter Verdacht)
2019x01
Le dernier rapport d'Eva (Evas letzter Gang) ZDF 20:15 - Vampirina
2x35
Día De Los Muertos Disney Junior 11:00 - Vampirina
2x36
As You Wish Disney Junior 11:15 - Van Helsing
4x05
La liberté ou la mort (Liberty or Death) Syfy 22:00 - When Hope Calls
1x10
Where Hope Goes Hallmark Channel - Skam (BE) (WtFOCK)
3x02
Playing hard to get? Vier
|
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|