Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
|
1 - Barbelle
2x09
S02 E09 YouTube - Barbelle
2x10
S02 E10 YouTube - Brockmire
3x05
Clubhouse Chemistry IFC 22:00 - Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
1x24
One Wise Bear 03:00 - Conan
9x47
Tony Hale TBS (US) 23:00 - L'Autre Côté du ring (Dark Side of the Ring)
1x04
The Last of the Von Erichs Viceland 21:00 - Dating After College
1x02
Guys at Clubs YouTube - Empire (2015)
5x17
Dernier souffle (My Fate Cries Out) FOX 20:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x09
The Greek Kopis History (CA) 21:00 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x19
How Did Period Awareness Earn You An Oscar? with Rayka Zehtabchi Audio - GodComplx
2x01
Got Work YouTube - GodComplx
2x02
Chores YouTube - GodComplx
2x03
Miscommunication YouTube - GodComplx
2x04
Breaking News YouTube - GodComplx
2x05
The Gift Within The Struggle YouTube - GodComplx
2x06
Three's Company YouTube - GodComplx
2x07
Invisible Made Visible YouTube - GodComplx
2x08
Different Pages, Different Books YouTube - GodComplx
2x09
Wins and Losses YouTube - GodComplx
2x10
Gone Viral YouTube - Happy!
2x06
pervers-land (Pervapalooza) Syfy 22:00 - Jane the Virgin
5x06
Les fantômes du passé (Chapter Eighty-Seven) The CW 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x60
Emilia Clarke, Dennis Quaid, P!nk ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x07
Al fin Moscú Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x55
Charlize Theron, Tim Robinson, Judah & the Lion NBC 00:37 - Modern Family
10x21
Chouette, des diplômes ! (Commencement) ABC 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x06
Match 2 (Quart de finale : Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics) beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x07
Match 2 (Quart de finale : Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets) beIN Sports 04:30 - Nostalgia Critic
12x18
Toonami YouTube 13:00 - The Perfectionists (Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists)
1x07
Dead Week Freeform 20:00 - Riverdale
3x20
Chapitre cinquante-cinq: Le bal de fin d'année (Chapter Fifty-Five: Prom Night) The CW 20:00 - Trésors à l'abandon (Salvage Dawgs)
10x05
Bluefield House DIY Network 21:00 - Schooled
1x12
CB Likes Lainey ABC 20:30 - SciShow
2019x121
How the Keto Diet Went from Arctic Staple to Bro-Science YouTube - SEAL Team
2x20
Mise à l'épreuve (Rock Bottom) CBS 22:00 - Single Parents
1x22
Le camp spatial de Lance Bass (Lance Bass Space Camp) ABC - 2.88 M (0.7) 21:30 - Star (US)
3x17
La carrière avant tout (Proud Mary Keep On) FOX 21:00 - Stuck
1x06
An Honest Day Brat TV 18:00 - Survivor
38x11
Awkward CBS 20:00 - The Act
1x08
Libre (Free) Hulu - The Amazing Race
31x03
Here Fishy, Fishy, Fishy CBS 21:00 - The Challenge
33x13
Final Destination MTV 21:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x59
Chelsea Handler Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x149
Blake Shelton Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
6x22
Maman vs Pillow (Mom Trumps Willow) ABC - 4.5 M (1) 20:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x54
Dr. Phil, Timothy Simons, Ashley Tisdale CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x67
Mariska Hargitay, Thomas Middleditch, Hootie & the Blowfish CBS 23:35 - The Real Housewives of New York City
11x09
Tears of a Clown Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x144
Alexander Skarsgård, Sebastian Stan, Fontaines D.C. NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x85
Ep. #11675 CBS 12:30 - Total Forgiveness
1x11
Reunion Dropout 20:00 - Welcome to Night Vale
7x17
The Protester Audio - What We Do in the Shadows
1x06
Le baron est de sortie (Baron's Night Out) FX 22:00 - Whiskey Cavalier
1x10
Docteur Whiskey et Mister Will / Sauvez Willy (Good Will Hunting) ABC 22:00 - WWE NXT
13x18
Main Event: Kushida vs. Kassius Ohno WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x20
Main Event: WALTER vs. Jordan Devlin WWE Network 15:00
|
2 |
3 - Blue Bloods
9x21
Double jeu (Identity) CBS 22:00 - Buzzfeed Unsolved - True Crime
5x07
The Puzzling Disappearance of Walter Collins YouTube - Chasing Monsters
2x01
Prehistoric Beasts 5Spike 21:00 - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x01
Cupcake et Dino sous les feux de la rampe (Cupcake & Dino Go Hollywood) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x02
Le barbier de Grande Ville (Barbershop Duet) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x03
La péninsule des crânes (Skull Peninsula) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x04
Nous sommes la pile (We Are the Pile) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x05
Colimascore (Snail Score) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x06
Être ou ne pas être terrifiant (Be Your Best Boo) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x07
Un Cupcake à la maternelle (Kindergarten Cup) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x08
Oncle Chance : homme à tout faire (Uncle Chance: General Servicer) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x09
Le joueur étoile (Ultimate Dino) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x10
Soirée de filles (Slumber Sisters) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x11
Petit monsieur Grande Ville (Little Mister Big City Pageant) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x12
Suivons le chef (Follow the Leader) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x13
Gavin Moonboom et Princie Baba (Gavin Moonboom & Princie Baba) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x14
Cupcake et Dino sont en cavale (Cupcake & Dino Are on the Lam) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x15
Repose-toi, Dino (Rest Now, Dino) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x16
Cupcake et Dino sont gardiens de chat ! (Cupcake & Dino Are Catsitters!) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x17
Cupcake et Dino au sommet du palmarès (Cupcake & Dino Top the Charts) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x18
Intervertis à la naissance (Switched at Birth) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x19
Grande Ville : le documentaire (Big City: The Documentary) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x20
Chercheurs de meilleurs amis (Best Friend Matchmakers) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x21
De la lutte, de la lutte, de la lutte ! (Wrestling Wrestling Wrestling!) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x22
L'agent fait le bonheur (Keepin' It Real) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x23
Les rois de la piscine (Old School Pool Rules) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x24
L'équipe de nuit (The Night Shift) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x25
Dino le devin (Fortune Teller Dino) Netflix - Cupcake et Dino : Services en tout genre (Cupcake & Dino: General Services)
2x26
Le palace des potes (Pal House) Netflix - Dead Meat
1x315
Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation (1995) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Dead to Me
1x01
Pilote (Pilot) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x02
Peut-être que je suis cinglée (Maybe I'm Crazy) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x03
Tout est de ma faute (It's All My Fault) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x04
Y retourner (I Can't Go Back) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x05
Besoin d'un break (I've Gotta Get Away) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x06
Oh, mon Dieu. (Oh My God) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x07
Ce que je peux encaisser (I Can Handle It) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x08
3 minutes d'espoir (Try to Stop Me) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x09
Pour être honnête (I Have to Be Honest) Netflix - Dead to Me
1x10
Tire-toi (You Have to Go) Netflix - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
29x20
Burger And Breakfast Food Network 21:00 - Doom Patrol
1x12
Cyborg Patrol DC Universe 09:00 - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
2x19
Cette maladie (This Illness of Mine) The CW 20:00 - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x01
Stephen King Shudder - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
9x23
Ho‘okāhi no lā o ka malihini (A Stranger Only for a Day) CBS 21:00 - Into the Dark
1x08
All That We Destroy Hulu - Jeremy Wade : En eaux troubles (Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters)
1x03
Return of the Outback Beast Animal Planet 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x09
Señor presidente Telemundo - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
7x21
Le favori (The Favourite) ABC 20:00 - MacGyver (2016)
3x21
Trahison (Treason + Heartbreak + Gum) CBS 20:00 - Mama June from Not to Hot
3x08
Geno's Free Ride WE tv 21:00 - Mickey Mouse
5x13
A la lueur de la lune (Over The Moon) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Muppet Babies (2018)
1x39
Puppy for a Day Disney Junior 10:00 - Muppet Babies (2018)
1x40
No Laughing Matter Disney Junior 10:30 - NBA 2018/2019
29x09
Match 3 (Quart de finale : Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors) beIN Sports 02:00 - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
6x11
Pups And The Stinky Bubble Trouble Nickelodeon 09:30 - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
6x12
Pups Save The Baby Ostriches Nickelodeon 09:45 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x05
Way of the Woofy Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x06
Werejalinos Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Proven Innocent
1x12
La défense de Madeline Scott (Partie 1) (In Defense of Madeline Scott, Part 1) FOX 21:00 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x14
Jay Inslee; Bakari Sellers, Bret Stephens And Kara Swisher; Moby HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x18
The Three Stooges: A Retrospective YouTube - SciShow
2019x123
The World's First Malaria Vaccine Gets a Shot in Africa | SciShow News YouTube - Skam Austin (US) (Shame)
2x07
Bad Girl Web série - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
12x04
House of Blues DIY Network 21:00 - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
6x20
Guillermo Rizal NBC 20:00 - The Cool Kids
1x21
Vegas, Baby! FOX 20:30 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x151
Kenan Thompson Syndication 15:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x35
Episode 243 | Get Out The Barrel Audio 12:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x69
Craig Ferguson, Ronda Rousey, Bear Grylls CBS 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x87
Ep. #11677 CBS 12:30 - Tuca & Bertie
1x01
Le bol à sucre (The Sugar Bowl) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x02
La promotion (The Promotion) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x03
Le vendeur de sandwich (The Deli Guy) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x04
Les morpions (The Sex Bugs) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x05
Plume & Poils (Plumage) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x06
Maisons à vendre (The Open House) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x07
La semaine du levain (Yeast Week) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x08
La petite nouvelle (The New Bird) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x09
Les lacs de Jelly (The Jelly Lakes) Netflix - Tuca & Bertie
1x10
Le Bon Bec (SweetBeak) Netflix - Warrior
1x05
Le Sang et la Merde (The Blood and the Sh*t) Cinemax 22:00
|
4 |
5 - 60 Minutes
51x28
Ransomware | Frontotemporal Dementia | Polar Punk CBS 19:00 - 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After?
4x02
In for a Shock TLC 20:00 - 90 Day Fiancé: What Now?
3x02
Caging a Stallion TLC 22:00 - American Idol
17x16
Top 6 Perform: Woodstock and Show Stoppers FOX 20:00 - Bar Rescue
6x34
Liv'n On A Prayer Spike 22:00 - Barry
2x06
Une pointe de vérité (The Truth Has a Ring to It) HBO 22:20 - Billions
4x08
Nuit de combat (Fight Night) Showtime 21:00 - Bob's Burgers
9x21
ADPE, vous avez dit ADPE ? (P.T.A. It Ain't So) FOX 20:30 - Charmed (2018)
1x20
Embuscade (Ambush) The CW 21:00 - Dating After College
1x03
The Girl at the Store YouTube - La Clinique des animaux exotiques (Dr. K's Exotic Animal ER)
7x11
This Little Piggy... National Geographic WILD "Nat Geo Wild" 20:00 - Les Griffin (Family Guy)
17x19
Girl, Internetted FOX 21:00 - Game of Thrones : Le Trône de Fer (Game of Thrones)
8x04
Les derniers des Stark (The Last of the Starks) HBO - 11.8 M 21:00 - Good Girls
2x10
Ce pays est votre pays (This Land is Your Land) NBC 22:00 - Petits Meurtres et Confidences (Hailey Dean Mystery)
2019x01
Death on Duty Hallmark Channel 21:00 - L'incroyable famille Kardashian (Keeping Up with the Kardashians)
16x05
Legally Brunette E! Entertainment Television 21:00 - Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
6x10
Lethal Injection HBO 23:00 - Les Gardiens de la Galaxie (Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy)
3x14
Black Vortex, Part One Disney XD 21:30 - Les Gardiens de la Galaxie (Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy)
3x15
Black Vortex, Part Two Disney XD 22:00 - Mega Man: Fully Charged
1x46
A Man Man for All Seasons Cartoon Network - My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Better Together
2x14
I'm on a Yacht Discovery Family - My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Better Together
2x15
Run to Break Free Discovery Family - Les Boules et les Chocottes (Naked and Afraid)
10x12
For Better or a Lot Worse Discovery Channel (USA) 20:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x12
Match 3 (Quart de finale : Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors) beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x13
Match 4 (Quart de finale : Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors) beIN Sports 21:30 - NCIS: Los Angeles
10x22
Plus de secrets (No More Secrets) CBS 22:00 - Now Apocalypse
1x09
Loin des yeux, loin du cœur (Disappear Here) Starz 21:00 - Ricky Gervais Is Deadly Sirius
1x49
Ricky Gervais is Deadly Sirius #49 Audio - SciShow
2019x125
5 Bad Habits That Aren't All Bad YouTube - Shark Tank
10x22
cubicall, Doughp, SauceMoto, DESKVIEW ABC 22:00 - Snapped : les femmes tueuses (Snapped)
25x09
Anne Trovato Oxygen 18:00 - Star Butterfly (Star vs. Forces of Evil)
4x29
S.O.S, ados en détresse (Sad Teen Hotline) Disney XD 08:00 - Star Butterfly (Star vs. Forces of Evil)
4x30
Le passage secret (Jannanigans) Disney XD 08:00 - Star Butterfly (Star vs. Forces of Evil)
4x31
Le pays de l'oubli (Mama Star) Disney XD 08:00 - Star Butterfly (Star vs. Forces of Evil)
4x32
Duel de titans (Ready, Aim, Fire) Disney XD 08:00 - Supergirl
4x20
Un accueil inattendu (Will the Real Miss Tessmacher Please Stand Up?) The CW 20:00 - Surviving R. Kelly
0x01
Aftermath Lifetime (US) 21:00 - The Chi
2x05
Chaleur extrême (Feeling the Heat) Showtime 22:00 - Les Super Nanas (The Powerpuff Girls (2016))
3x36
Watch It! Cartoon Network 16:30 - Les Super Nanas (The Powerpuff Girls (2016))
3x37
Man Up 4: The Donnyest Game Cartoon Network 16:45 - The Real Housewives of Atlanta
11x25
Porsha's Having A Baby Part 2 Bravo (USA) 20:00 - The Real Housewives of Potomac
4x01
That's the Way the Cookie Crumbles Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Red Line
1x03
For We Meet by One or the Other CBS 20:00 - The Red Line
1x04
We Need Glory for a While CBS 21:00 - Les Simpson (The Simpsons)
30x22
Ki Ka Fé Ça (Woo-Hoo Dunnit) FOX 20:00 - The Spanish Princess
1x01
Un nouveau monde (The New World) Starz 20:00 - The Zoo
3x13
Mending Willow Animal Planet 20:00 - Veep
7x06
Oslo HBO 22:50 - Very Cavallari
2x09
Beaches Gone Wild E! Entertainment Television 22:00 - Le Cœur a ses raisons (2014) (When Calls the Heart)
6x04
Un cœur sous l'uniforme (Heart of a Mountie) Hallmark Channel 20:00 - World of Dance
3x11
World Final NBC 20:00 - Worst Cooks in America
16x03
Celebrity: Take the Bait Food Network 21:00
|
6 - 9-1-1
2x17
Colis piégé (Careful What You Wish For) FOX - 5.81 M (1.1) 21:00 - American Dad!
16x04
La télé cathodique (Rabbit Ears) FOX 22:00 - Armchair Expert
2x34
Hasan Minhaj Audio - Arrow
7x21
La preuve vivante (Living Proof) The CW 21:00 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x01
Stages en entreprise (Internabout) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Bull (2016)
3x21
Avis de tempête (When the Rains Came) CBS 22:00 - Conan
9x49
Martin Short TBS (US) 23:00 - COPS
31x31
Lost and Found FOX - DC's Legends of Tomorrow
4x14
Dans l’âge de glace (Nip | Stuck) The CW 20:00 - Dear Hank & John
5x18
188 - The Imperial Bridal March Audio - Dwight In Shining Armor
1x08
Dragon BYUtv - Gentleman Jack
1x03
C'est comme ça que vous dites ? (Oh is that what you call it?) HBO 22:00 - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x108
Offices and Bosses S1E2: Krom from I.T. - Hostile Planet
1x06
Polar National Geographic 21:00 - Into the Badlands
3x16
Sept frappent comme un (Seven Strike as One) AMC 22:00 - James & Mike Mondays
2019x18
Bucky O'Hare (NES) Part 2 YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x62
Diane Keaton, Samin Nosrat, YG ft. Tyga and Jon-Z ABC 23:35 - Knightfall
2x07
Death Awaits History (CA) 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x10
Adiós Moscú Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x57
Keri Russell, Ana Gasteyer, Alex Brightman NBC 00:37 - Lazor Wulf
1x09
They Ain't Know Adult Swim - Lazor Wulf
1x10
It Is What It Is Adult Swim - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
8x08
Cabin Confessions VH1 20:00 - Papa a un plan (Man with a Plan)
3x13
Une nouvelle Kelly (The Intervention(s)) CBS 20:30 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x20
Warts And All Cartoon Network 16:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x21
Verrues et compagnie (Warts And All) Cartoon Network 16:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x21
Too Commercial Cartoon Network 16:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x22
Trop commercial (Too Commercial) Cartoon Network 16:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x14
Match 4 (Quart de finale : Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets) beIN Sports 01:00 - Red Table Talk
2x01
First Ladies of the NBA: Meet the Curry's Facebook Watch - Shadowhunters: The Mortal Instruments
3x21
L'alliance (Alliance) Freeform 20:00 - Shadowhunters: The Mortal Instruments
3x22
Les meilleures choses... (All Good Things…) Freeform 21:00 - State of the Union
1x01
Marathon Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Teen Mom 2
9x17
Checks and Balances MTV 21:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x31
Don't Be an Icarus Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Code (US)
1x05
Maggie's Drawers CBS 21:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x61
Eddie Izzard Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x152
Julie Bowen Syndication 15:00 - The Enemy Within
1x11
État de siège (The Embassy) NBC 22:00 - The Fix
1x08
L'ombre d'un doute (Queen for a Day) ABC 22:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x36
Episode 244 | Ah-Haa Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x56
Charlize Theron, Seth Rogen CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x70
Common, Rachel Dratch, Maren Morris CBS 23:35 - The Resident
2x23
Le patient fantôme (The Unbefriended) FOX 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x146
Will Smith, Laurie Metcalf, Phil Hanley NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
16x18
Live Top 13 Performances NBC 20:00 - The Worst Bestsellers
2019x09
Episode 123 – Big Little Lies Audio - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x88
Ep. #11678 CBS 12:30 - Vanderpump Rules
7x22
Reunion (Part 1) Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Ours pour un et un pour t'ours (We Bare Bears)
4x49
Band of Outsiders Cartoon Network 19:30 - Le Cœur a ses raisons (2014) (When Calls the Heart)
6x05
Surprise Hallmark Channel 20:00 - WWE Raw
26x18
#1354 - U.S. Bank Arena in Cincinnati, OH USA Network - 2.24 M 20:00
|
7 - Absentia
2x06
Sous couverture (Cover) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) 22:55 - American Housewife
3x21
Enfermées au sous-sol (Locked in the Basement) ABC 20:00 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x02
La 7e roue du carrosse (Seventh Wheel) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Bless This Mess
1x04
Prédateurs (Predators) ABC 21:30 - Chicken Girls
4x08
No Escape YouTube 18:00 - Conan
9x50
Liam Cunningham TBS (US) 23:00 - Dimension 20
2x02
Volcano of Violence Dropout - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x08
Le trésor de la lampe (Treasure of the Found Lamp!) Disney XD 15:00 - Dungeons & Daddies
1x08
The Battle Axe of Hatred pt II Audio - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x02
Edgar Wright Shudder - FBI
1x21
Doubles vies (Appearances) CBS 21:00 - Fosse/Verdon
1x05
Southampton, Long Island (Where Am I Going?) FX 22:00 - Frontline
2019x08
Trump's Trade War PBS 22:00 - Games People Play
1x03
The Drink of Kings BET 21:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x53
Ours en l'air (Flying Bear) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x54
Ours en piste (Big Top Bear) Boomerang 17:00 - How It Should Have Ended
12x14
Shazam YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x63
George Clooney, Dr. Mehmet Oz, Pink Sweat$ ABC 23:35 - Kids Behind Bars: Life or Parole
1x02
Curtis A&E 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x11
Bienvenida a Ucrania Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x58
Rhea Perlman, Meghan McCain, A R I Z O N A NBC 00:37 - MasterChef Junior
7x10
Girl Power FOX 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x22
Like Water For Bimm Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x23
Bimbo comme un chat dans l’eau (Like Water For Bimm) Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x23
The Pecking Order Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x24
La hiérarchie (The Pecking Order) Cartoon Network 03:00 - Miz & Mrs.
1x12
It's a Miz-tery USA Network 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x15
Match 4 (Quart de finale : Boston Celtics - Milwaukee Bucks) beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x16
Match 4 (Quart de finale : Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors) beIN Sports 03:30 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
16x22
Justice et châtiment (2) (...and Executioner) CBS - 11.66 M 20:00 - NCIS : Nouvelle-Orléans (NCIS: New Orleans)
5x23
La rivière Styx (1) (The River Styx (1)) CBS 22:00 - Les Adieux Impossibles (Never Say Goodbye)
1x06
Apparences trompeuses (Deadly Secret) Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
1x21
Attachement (This Is Not the End) NBC 22:00 - She Nerds Out
2019x04
Wondercon, Star Wars Teaser Trailer, Game of Thrones Season 8 Audio - State of the Union
1x02
Antique Globes Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Talks Machina
2x61
Talking Critical Role - Agreements Twitch - Les 100 (The 100)
6x02
Le lever du soleil rouge (Red Sun Rising) The CW 21:00 - De celles qui osent (The Bold Type)
3x05
Difficultés techniques (Technical Difficulties) Freeform 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x62
Valerie Jarrett Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x153
Jake Gyllenhaal, Henry Winkler Syndication 15:00 - Flash (2014) (The Flash (2014))
5x21
Extermination (The Girl with the Red Lightning) The CW 20:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
6x01
A Wicked Web OWN 21:00 - The Jim Jefferies Show
3x08
Giving Kids in Foster Care a Leg Up Comedy Central 22:30 - The Kids Are Alright
1x21
Mike's Award ABC 20:30 - The Last O.G.
2x06
Keep Their Heads Ringing TBS (US) 22:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x57
Chelsea Handler, Ginnifer Goodwin, Tom Odell CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x71
Anne Hathaway, Ari Melber CBS 23:35 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
9x13
Grilling Me Softly Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x147
Amy Poehler, Ryan Eggold, Vampire Weekend NBC 23:35 - The Village (2019)
1x08
Choisir l'espoir (Choosing to Hope) NBC 20:00 - The Voice (US)
16x19
Live Top 13 Eliminations NBC 21:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x89
Ep. #11679 CBS 12:30 - WWE 205 Live
4x19
205 Live #128 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x19
#1029 - KFC Yum! Center in Louisville, KY FOX 20:00 - Toi, moi et elle (You Me Her)
4x05
Le Père Noël chevauchant le monstre du Loch Ness en Atlantide (Santa Claus Rides Loch Ness Monster Into Atlantis!) Audience Network 22:00
|
8 - Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
4x06
Basket et poulets (Basket Case) YTV (CA) - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x03
L'homme-monstre (Prey Date) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Brockmire
3x06
Placed on Waivers IFC 22:00 - Chicago Fire
7x20
Faire tout son possible (Try Like Hell) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Med
4x20
À vouloir trop en faire (More Harm Than Good) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
6x20
Par amour (Sacrifice) NBC 22:00 - Conan
9x51
David Cross TBS (US) 23:00 - L'Autre Côté du ring (Dark Side of the Ring)
1x05
The Mysterious Death of Gorgeous Gino Viceland 21:00 - Dating After College
1x04
The Older Guy YouTube - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x09
Picsou, le hors-la-loi ! (The Outlaw Scrooge McDuck!) Disney XD 15:00 - Empire (2015)
5x18
Fuite en avant (The Roughest Day) FOX 20:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x10
Branch Battle: Army History (CA) 21:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x11
Branch Battle: Air Force History (CA) 22:00 - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
4x10
May 8, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x20
How Are You Fighting For Gender Equality? with Melinda Gates Audio - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x55
Electro Ranger Lemming Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x56
Ours répulsif (Bear Repellent) Boomerang 17:00 - Happy!
2x07
Arlo et Marie (Arlo and Marie) Syfy 22:00 - Jane the Virgin
5x07
La reine du lasso (Chapter Eighty-Eight) The CW 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x64
Rebel Wilson, Kyle Chandler, Bruce Hornsby & the Noisemakers ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x12
La videollamada Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x59
Lena Dunham, Ian McShane NBC 00:37 - Lucifer
4x01
Tout va très bien (Everything's Okay) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x02
L'enfer de Dante (Somebody's Been Reading Dante's Inferno) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x03
Homme de peu de foi (O, Ye of Little Faith, Father) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x04
Tout sur Eve (All About Eve) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x05
Mourir en érection (Expire Erect) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x06
Trompé de tenue (Orgy Pants to Work) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x07
Le propre du diable (Devil Is as Devil Does) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x08
Le pire petit copain (Super Bad Boyfriend) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x09
Sauver Lucifer (Save Lucifer) Netflix 20:00 - Lucifer
4x10
C'est qui le nouveau roi de l'enfer ? (Who's da New King of Hell?) Netflix 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x24
Manlier Fish The Fishlier Man Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x25
L'homme-poisson dit Poisson Man en pire ! (Manlier Fish The Fishlier Man) Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x25
The Lanolion Sleeps Tonight Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x26
Le lanolion dort d'un œil (The Lanolion Sleeps Tonight) Cartoon Network 03:00 - Modern Family
10x22
Une année d'anniversaires (A Year of Birthdays) ABC 21:00 - Momsplaining with Kristen Bell
3x01
The Animal ‘Queendom’ NBC 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x17
Match 5 (Quart de finale : Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers) beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x18
Match 5 (Quart de finale : Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers) beIN Sports 04:30 - Nostalgia Critic
12x19
Balto II : Wolf Quest YouTube 13:00 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
46x08
Inside the Megafire PBS 21:00 - OSW Review
9x03
OSW Review #80 - WWE WrestleMania 35 YouTube - The Perfectionists (Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists)
1x08
Hook, Line and Booker Freeform 20:00 - Riverdale
3x21
Chapitre cinquante-six : Un sombre secret (Chapter Fifty-Six: The Dark Secret of Harvest House) The CW 20:00 - Trésors à l'abandon (Salvage Dawgs)
10x06
Drayton Mill Power Plant DIY Network 21:00 - Schooled
1x13
Dr. Barry ABC 20:30 - SEAL Team
2x21
Jusqu'au bout de l'enfer (My Life for Yours) CBS 22:00 - Single Parents
1x23
Ketchup ABC - 2.63 M (0.7) 21:30 - Star (US)
3x18
Règlement de comptes (When the Levee Breaks) FOX 21:00 - State of the Union
1x03
Syria Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Stuck
1x07
A Better Day Brat TV 18:00 - Survivor
38x12
Idol or Bust CBS 20:00 - The Amazing Race
31x04
I Took Out a Polar Bear CBS 21:00 - The Angry Video Game Nerd
14x04
Pepsiman (PS1) YouTube - The Challenge
33x14
The Waterboy MTV 21:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x63
Tyra Banks Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x154
Jason Momoa Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
6x23
Breakdance (Breakin') ABC - 4.65 M (1.1) 20:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x37
Episode 245 | What Is Love? Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x58
Christina Applegate, Kenneth Branagh, Rival Sons CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x72
Bryan Cranston, RuPaul Charles, Bonnie Raitt CBS 23:35 - The Real Housewives of New York City
11x10
Shalloween Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x148
Maya Rudolph, Rita Ora, Kygo NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x90
Ep. #11680 CBS 12:30 - Tiny House Nation
5x07
Building Mini In Mississippi FYI 22:00 - Tiny House Nation
5x08
Going Tiny In Music City FYI 23:00 - What We Do in the Shadows
1x07
Le procès (The Trial) FX 22:00 - Whiskey Cavalier
1x11
Collège attitude (College Confidential) ABC 22:00 - WWE NXT
13x19
Main Event: Matt Riddle vs. Adam Cole WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x21
Main Event: Williams & Jordan vs. The Grizzled Young Veterans for the NXT UK Tag Team Championships WWE Network 15:00
|
9 - Abby's
1x07
Soda Gun NBC 21:30 - Armchair Expert
2x35
Experts on Expert: Bill Nye Audio - Better Things
3x11
Slam (Get Lit) FX 22:00 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x04
Anguille sous roche (Something's Fishy) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
6x16
Cinco de Mayo NBC 21:00 - Conan
9x52
Sam Richardson, Rose Matafeo TBS (US) 23:00 - Critical Role
2x62
Domestic Respite Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x18
#QuandLaMusiqueEstForte (#HardRock) Cartoon Network - Double Shot at Love
1x06
Make America Guido Again MTV 20:00 - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x10
La fièvre de l'or (The 87 Cent Solution!) Disney XD 15:00 - For the People
2x09
Chacun sa place (Who Are We Now?) ABC 22:00 - Grey's Anatomy
15x24
Tomber à pic (Drawn to the Blood) ABC - 6.37 M (1.4) 20:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x57
Ours du volant (Bear Behind the Wheel) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x58
Cabane à bascule (Rolling Cabin) Boomerang 17:00 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
8x07
The Eggman truTV 22:00 - In the Dark (US)
1x06
Tyson The CW 21:00 - iZombie
5x02
Nuits rouges à Seattle (Dead Lift) The CW 20:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x65
Tom Holland, Jake Gyllenhaal, Zendaya, Cobie Smulders, Jacob Batalon, Vampire Weekend ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x13
Las sospechas Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x60
Amy Poehler, Dr. Ruth Westheimer NBC 00:37 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
20x23
Violence et préjugés (Assumptions) NBC 22:00 - Life in Pieces
4x05
L'échographie / Michael la grenouille / Le second souffle de Tim / La ligne d'arrivée (Sonogram Frog Rub Family) CBS 21:30 - Marvel's Cloak and Dagger
2x07
La forteresse (Vikingtown Sound) Freeform 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x26
The Ballad Of Sailor Sidney Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x27
La ballade du matelot Sidney (The Ballad Of Sailor Sidney) Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x27
Extreme Dreams Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x28
Rêves extrêmes (Extreme Dreams) Cartoon Network 03:00 - Mom (US)
6x22
Je le veux (Crazy Hair and a Teeny Tiny Part of Canada) CBS 21:00 - Le Meurtre et moi (Murder Chose Me)
3x02
Loose Cannon Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - My Favorite Murder
2019x19
172 - I’m Fine, Look Away Audio - NBA 2018/2019
29x19
Match 5 (Quart de finale : Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics) beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x20
Match 5 (Quart de finale : Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets) beIN Sports 04:30 - Projet haute couture (Project Runway)
17x09
The Stitch is Back Bravo (USA) 21:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race
11x11
Le come-back des reines perdues (Bring Back My Queens!) Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
11x11
Bring Back My Queens! YouTube 22:30 - S.W.A.T. (2017)
2x22
Le Fou de la gâchette (Trigger Creep) CBS 22:00 - State of the Union
1x04
Plaster Cast Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Grey's Anatomy : Station 19 (Station 19)
2x16
Bûcher funéraire (For Whom the Bell Tolls) ABC 21:00 - SuperMansion
3x13
Run Ranger Run Crackle 08:00 - SuperMansion
3x14
Teacher and The Goof Crackle 08:00 - SuperMansion
3x15
Back To The Island Crackle 08:00 - SuperMansion
3x16
Bug Hunt Crackle 08:00 - SuperMansion
3x17
Saturn's Six Crackle 08:00 - SuperMansion
3x18
Bad Lex Crackle 08:00 - Superstore
4x19
Laser Game (Scanners) NBC - 2.91 M (0.8) 20:00 - Superstore
4x20
#çacraintCloud9 (#cloud9fail) NBC - 2.46 M (0.7) 20:30 - Tacoma FD
1x07
Old Flame truTV 22:30 - The Big Bang Theory
12x22
Coup de foudre à Beverly Hill (The Maternal Conclusion) CBS 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x64
Mark Jonathan Harris, Deborah Oppenhiemer Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x155
George Clooney, Willa Amai Syndication 15:00 - The Good Fight
3x09
Celui où le soleil revient (The One Where the Sun Comes Out) CBS All Access - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x59
Anne Hathaway, Rebel Wilson, Andy Sandford CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x73
The Cast of Veep CBS 23:35 - The Magnus Archives
4x18
MAG 138: The Architecture of Fear Audio - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x149
Halle Berry, Chris Kattan, Luke Combs NBC 23:35 - The Twilight Zone : La quatrième dimension (The Twilight Zone (2019))
1x07
Pas tous les hommes (Not All Men) CBS All Access - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x91
Ep. #11681 CBS 12:30 - UNHhhh
4x17
Gaming YouTube - Young Sheldon
2x21
Un cœur brisé et un croque-monstre (A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster) CBS 20:30
|
10 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x05
Le nouveau monstre gluant (Nega-Globby) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Blue Bloods
9x22
Bienvenue dans la famille (Something Blue) CBS 22:00 - Buzzfeed Unsolved - True Crime
5x08
The Curious Death of Vincent Van Gogh YouTube - Chasing Monsters
2x02
Swamp Creatures 5Spike 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x318
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003 Reboot) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
29x21
Not Your Everyday Eats Food Network 21:00 - Doom Patrol
1x13
Flex Patrol DC Universe 09:00 - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x11
La lance dorée ! (The Golden Spear!) Disney XD 15:00 - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
2x20
La dame (New Lady In Town) The CW 20:00 - Easy
3x01
Swipper à droite (Swipe Right) Netflix - Easy
3x02
Détective privé (Private Eyes) Netflix - Easy
3x03
Combustion spontanée (Spontaneous Combustion) Netflix - Easy
3x04
Oui (Yes) Netflix - Easy
3x05
Swppier à gauche (Swipe Left) Netflix - Easy
3x06
Nouveau chapitre (Blank Pages) Netflix - Easy
3x07
Roi de la vente (Number One Seller) Netflix - Easy
3x08
À petits bouillons (Low Rolling Boil) Netflix - Easy
3x09
De retour (She's Back) Netflix - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x03
Quentin Tarantino Shudder - Gigantosaurus
1x29
The Big Mean Green Disney Junior 09:00 - Gigantosaurus
1x30
How Giganto Got His Roar Disney Junior 09:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x59
Plante à Lemmings (Lemmings Plant) Boomerang 17:00 - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x01
Raiders of the Lost Park Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x02
Dottie Rocket Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x03
Weekend at Audrey's Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x04
Boy Story Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x05
Puzzle, Puzzle, Toil and Trouble Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x06
Treasure of Sierra Harvey Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x07
Babies Day In Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x08
The Lice Storm Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x09
Mission ImpossiBow Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x10
The Fandom Menace Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x11
Moby Dot Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x12
The Cheer Hunter Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x13
Dot's Entertainment Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x14
I Wanna Crush Your Hand Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x15
Beyond Thunder Dot Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x16
10 Things I Hate About Ew Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x17
Something's Glotta Give Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x18
Afternoon Contrite Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x19
Can't Harvey Wait Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x20
Bring It Prawn Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x21
Hover, May I Board with Danger Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x22
Free Gilly Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x23
That Thing You Dot! Netflix - Planète Harvettes (Harvey Girls Forever!)
2x24
Where the Streets Have No Games Netflix - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
9x24
Hewa ka lima (The Hand Is at Fault) CBS 21:00 - Taulardes (Jailbirds)
1x01
Le goût de l'orange (Dressed Into Oranges) Netflix - Taulardes (Jailbirds)
1x02
Moi, la grosse s*** (Ima Be That Phatt Bitch) Netflix - Taulardes (Jailbirds)
1x03
Personne n'est innocent (We're All Criminals) Netflix - Taulardes (Jailbirds)
1x04
Dans la m***, mec... (Swimmin' in Shit, Bruh!) Netflix - Taulardes (Jailbirds)
1x05
Un bel amour de dingue (It's a Crazy Beautiful Kinda Love) Netflix - Taulardes (Jailbirds)
1x06
Elle m'en retourne une, je lui rends (She Swung at Me, I Swung Back) Netflix - Jeremy Wade : En eaux troubles (Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters)
1x04
Cold Water Mystery Animal Planet 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x14
Las hijastras Aljarafe Telemundo - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
7x22
Final émouvant (A Moving Finale) ABC 20:00 - MacGyver (2016)
3x22
Cruel dilemme (Mason + Cable + Choices) CBS 20:00 - Mama June from Not to Hot
3x09
Mama's Breakdown WE tv 21:00 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
6x01
Les visiteurs (Missing Pieces) ABC 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x28
Forever A Fishstick Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x29
Un bâtonnet de poisson pour toujours (Forever A Fishstick) Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x29
Sorry For Party-oching Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x30
Une fête à tout casser (Sorry For Party-oching) Cartoon Network 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x21
Match 6 (Quart de finale : Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors) beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x22
Match 6 (Quart de finale : Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets) beIN Sports 04:30 - O Mecanismo
2x01
D'où vient la boue ? (De onde vem a lama?) Netflix - O Mecanismo
2x02
Del Este Netflix - O Mecanismo
2x03
Dépendances (Adictos) Netflix - O Mecanismo
2x04
Le grand illusionniste (O grande ilusionista) Netflix - O Mecanismo
2x05
Le pont de l'Amitié (Ponte da Amizade) Netflix - O Mecanismo
2x06
Requiem (Réquiem) Netflix - O Mecanismo
2x07
La fin et les moyens (O fim e os meios) Netflix - O Mecanismo
2x08
Canasta sale (Canastra Suja) Netflix - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x07
PJ Comet Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x08
Glowy Moths Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Proven Innocent
1x13
La défense de Madeline Scott (Partie 2) (In Defense of Madeline Scott, Part 2) FOX 21:00 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x15
Michael Lewis; Nayyera Haq, Van Jones And Matt Lewis; Tim Ryan HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x19
Pokémon Detective Pikachu Review (2019) YouTube - Skam Austin (US) (Shame)
2x08
Not Your Fault Web série - Sneaky Pete
3x01
Montagnes russes (The Double Up & Back) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x02
Le Huckleberry Jones (The Huckleberry Jones) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x03
DRC 1937 (The Stamford Trust Fall) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x04
Ambivalence (The Vermont Victim & The Bakersfield Hustle) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x05
L'homme invisible (The Invisible Man) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x06
L'échange californien (The California Split) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x07
La Sadie Jones (The Little Sister) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x08
L'Arnaqueur arnaqué (The Sunshine Switcheroo) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x09
Le masque tombe (The Mask Drop) Prime Video (Amazon) - Sneaky Pete
3x10
Nous ne sommes pas des criminels (The Brooklyn Potash) Prime Video (Amazon) - State of the Union
1x05
Normal Slope Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
12x05
Hayhursts' High-End Paradise DIY Network 21:00 - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
6x21
Anna McMahon NBC 20:00 - The Cool Kids
1x22
The Friend-aversary FOX 20:30 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x156
Kris Jenner Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x74
Keanu Reeves, Santino Fontana, Bryan Cranston CBS 23:35 - The Society
1x01
Ce qui est arrivé (What Happened) Netflix - The Society
1x02
Notre ville (Our Town) Netflix - The Society
1x03
La fin de l'enfance (Childhood's End) Netflix - The Society
1x04
Goutte à goutte (Drop by Drop) Netflix - The Society
1x05
Faire semblant (Putting on the Clothes) Netflix - The Society
1x06
Comme un p... de dieu (Like a F-ing God or Something) Netflix - The Society
1x07
Les règles d'Allie (Allie's Rules) Netflix - The Society
1x08
Poison Netflix - The Society
1x09
De nouveaux noms (New Names) Netflix - The Society
1x10
Ça peut arriver (How It Happens) Netflix - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x150
Emma Thompson, Sophie Turner, Paula Pell, Amirah Kassem NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x92
Ep. #11682 CBS 12:30 - Warrior
1x06
Broyé, recraché et piétiné (Chewed Up, Spit Out, and Stepped On) Cinemax 22:00 - Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men
1x01
Episode 1 Showtime 21:00 - Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men
1x02
Episode 2 Showtime 21:00 - Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men
1x03
Episode 3 Showtime 21:00 - Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men
1x04
Episode 4 Showtime 21:00
|
11 |
12 |
13 - 9-1-1
2x18
L'urgence de vivre (This Life We Choose) FOX - 6.44 M (1.3) 20:00 - American Dad!
16x05
Jeff et l'usine super cool de beuh (Jeff and the Dank Ass Weed Factory) FOX 22:00 - Armchair Expert
2x36
Justin Long Audio - Arrow
7x22
Sauver la ville (You Have Saved This City) The CW 21:00 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x06
Le concours de conduite maxi-déjanté (The Fate of the Roommates) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Bull (2016)
3x22
Rien ne va plus (Pillar of Salt) CBS 22:00 - COPS
31x32
All In The Family FOX - DC's Legends of Tomorrow
4x15
Descente aux enfers (Terms of Service) The CW 20:00 - Dear Hank & John
5x19
189 - Weird Statistics Audio - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x12
Rien n'arrête Della Duck ! (Nothing Can Stop Della Duck!) Disney XD 15:00 - Dwight In Shining Armor
1x09
Todd BYUtv - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x04
Diablo Cody Shudder - Gentleman Jack
1x04
La plupart des femmes sont ternes et stupides (Most women are dull and stupid) HBO 22:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x60
Ours ciblé (Target Bear) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x61
Ours boréal (Northern Lights) Boomerang 17:00 - James & Mike Mondays
2019x19
Transformers: Devastation YouTube - Knightfall
2x08
As I Breathe, I Trust the Cross History (CA) 22:00 - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x01
Le passé ne s'efface jamais (Pilot) Spectrum - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x02
Chacun ses secrets (Defiance) Spectrum - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x03
Tombé du ciel (Con Air) Spectrum - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x15
El primer beso Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x61
Anthony Anderson, Jason Mantzoukas, Rashida Tlaib NBC 00:37 - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
8x09
You Flew Here, I Grew Here VH1 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x30
A Mind Is A Terrible Thing Cartoon Network 16:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x31
A Mind Is A Terrible Thing Cartoon Network 16:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x31
Bewitched, Bothered And Bothered Some More! Cartoon Network 16:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x32
Bewitched, Bothered And Bothered Some More! Cartoon Network 16:00 - NBA 2018/2019
29x25
Match 7 (Quart de finale : Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers) beIN Sports 01:00 - Red Table Talk
2x02
Molested As a Young Boy: An NBA Star Breaks His Silence Facebook Watch - Ricky Gervais Is Deadly Sirius
1x50
Ricky Gervais is Deadly Sirius #50 Audio - She Nerds Out
2019x05
The Xenite Retreat! Audio - State of the Union
1x06
Nigel and Naomi Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Street Outlaws
13x09
Shine on You Crazy Diamond Discovery Channel 21:00 - Teen Mom 2
9x18
Family Portrait MTV 21:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x32
Stockton, CA! Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Bachelorette
15x01
Week 1: Season Premiere ABC 20:00 - The Code (US)
1x06
1st Civ Div CBS 21:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x157
Sterling K. Brown, Christopher Abbott Syndication 15:00 - The Enemy Within
1x12
Séquestrée (Sequestered) NBC 22:00 - The Fix
1x09
Ce qui se passe à Vegas... (Jeopardy) ABC 22:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x60
Lisa Kudrow, Will Forte, Jason Sudeikis CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x75
Bill Hader, James Bay CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x151
Milo Ventimiglia, Pete Buttigieg, Morrissey NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
16x20
Top 8 Semi-Final Performances NBC 20:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x93
Ep. #11683 CBS 12:30 - Vanderpump Rules
7x23
Reunion (Part 2) Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Ours pour un et un pour t'ours (We Bare Bears)
4x50
Tabes & Charlie Cartoon Network 19:30 - WWE Raw
26x19
#1355 - The O2 London in London, England USA Network - 2.35 M 20:00
|
14 - Absentia
2x07
Chasseurs (Boom) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) 22:55 - American Housewife
3x22
Le bal (The Dance) ABC 20:00 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x07
Muira-horreur ! (Muira-Horror!) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Black-ish
5x22
Angoisse parentale (Is it Desert or Dessert?) ABC 21:00 - Bless This Mess
1x05
Donna et nous (In Hot Water) ABC 21:30 - Chicken Girls
4x09
Battle of the Classes YouTube 18:00 - Dimension 20
2x03
The Caged Elf and the Crown Dropout - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x13
L'arbre à billets du Coffre-fort anti-fin du monde ! (Raiders of the Doomsday Vault!) Disney XD 15:00 - FBI
1x22
Une affaire personnelle (Closure) CBS 21:00 - Fosse/Verdon
1x06
Le cri du cœur (All I Care About Is Love) FX 22:00 - Frontline
2019x09
One Day In Gaza PBS 22:00 - Games People Play
1x04
The Wrath of Grapes BET 21:00 - Total Renovation, mère et fille (Good Bones)
4x01
A Stately House On Sanders HGTV 21:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x62
Tic tac d'ours (Tick Tock Bear) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x63
Rêves sur commandes (Dreams on Command) Boomerang 17:00 - Kids Behind Bars: Life or Parole
1x03
Preston A&E 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x16
Prueba positiva Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x62
Bill Hader, Kathryn Newton NBC 00:37 - MasterChef Junior
7x11
Too Corny FOX 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x32
Train On A Snake Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x33
Train On A Snake Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x33
King Of The Zombeez Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x34
King Of The Zombeez Cartoon Network 03:00 - Miz & Mrs.
1x13
Miz's First Pitch USA Network 22:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
16x23
Une personne à qui parler (Lost Time) CBS - 11.7 M 20:00 - NCIS : Nouvelle-Orléans (NCIS: New Orleans)
5x24
La Rivière Styx (2) (The River Styx (2)) CBS 22:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
1x22
Luna NBC 22:00 - State of the Union
1x07
Call the Midwife Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Talks Machina
2x62
Talking Critical Role - Domestic Respite Twitch - Les 100 (The 100)
6x03
Les enfants de Gabriel (The Children of Gabriel) The CW 21:00 - De celles qui osent (The Bold Type)
3x06
#Flashback (#TBT) Freeform 20:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x158
Octavia Spencer Syndication 15:00 - Flash (2014) (The Flash (2014))
5x22
La dague de Cicada (Legacy) The CW 20:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
6x02
Dessert OWN 21:00 - The Jim Jefferies Show
3x09
Dividing the United States Comedy Central 22:30 - The Kids Are Alright
1x22
Whales ABC 20:30 - The Last O.G.
2x07
Criminal Minded TBS (US) 22:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x61
Lily Collins, Charles Melton, NCT 127 CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x76
Gayle King, Anthony Mason, Tony Dokoupil, Pete Holmes, The National CBS 23:35 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
9x14
The Show Must Go On Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x152
Jeff Daniels, Jamie Foxx and Corinne Foxx, Maluma NBC 23:35 - The Village (2019)
1x09
Délit de fuite (I am Defiant) NBC 20:00 - The Voice (US)
16x21
Live Top 8 Semi-Final Results NBC 21:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x94
Ep. #11684 CBS 12:30 - WWE 205 Live
4x20
205 Live #129 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x20
#1030 - The O2 London in London, England FOX 20:00 - Toi, moi et elle (You Me Her)
4x06
Mangez des étrangers et ne parlez pas aux légumes (Eat Your Strangers and Don't Talk to Vegetables!) Audience Network 22:00
|
15 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x08
Monstrueusement mignon (Something Fluffy) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Brockmire
3x07
Disabled List IFC 22:00 - Chicago Fire
7x21
Déterrer le passé (The White Whale) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Med
4x21
Parler ou se taire à jamais (Forever Hold Your Peace) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
6x21
Le temps des regrets (Confession) NBC 22:00 - L'Autre Côté du ring (Dark Side of the Ring)
1x06
The Fabulous Moolah Viceland 21:00 - Dating After College
1x06
Office Romance YouTube - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x14
Amitiés surnaturelles ! (Friendship Hates Magic!) Disney XD 15:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x12
Branch Battle: Marines History (CA) 21:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x13
Branch Battle: Navy History (CA) 22:00 - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
4x11
May 15, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x21
Should I Be Terrified of Snakes… and What are They Going Through These Days Anyway? with Dr. Sara Ruane Audio - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x64
Lemmings élémentaires (Elementary Lemmings) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x65
Nounou d'ours (Bear Sitter) Boomerang 17:00 - Happy!
2x08
Sympathiser avec la mort (A Friend of Death) Syfy 22:00 - How It Should Have Ended
0x213
Spider-Man Far From Home Trailer HISHE (ENDGAME SPOILERS) YouTube - Jane the Virgin
5x08
Duo de rêve (Chapter Eighty-Nine) The CW 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x66
Allison Williams, Patton Oswalt, Tedeschi Trucks Band ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x17
Corre Sofía, corre Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x63
Colin Quinn, Margo Martindale, Pkew Pkew Pkew NBC 00:37 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x34
Hiccup The Volume Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x35
Hiccup The Volume Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x35
Ghosthaste Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x36
Ghosthaste Cartoon Network 03:00 - Momsplaining with Kristen Bell
3x02
Self-Care NBC 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
30x01
Match 1 (Demi-finale : Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers) beIN Sports 03:00 - Noclip
11x01
Telltale: The Human Stories Behind The Games YouTube - Nostalgia Critic
12x20
Final Fantasy : The Spirits Within YouTube 13:00 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
46x09
First Horse Warriors PBS 21:00 - The Perfectionists (Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists)
1x09
Lie Together, Die Together Freeform 20:00 - Riverdale
3x22
Chapitre cinquante-sept : Survivre à cette nuit (Chapter Fifty-Seven: Survive the Night) The CW 20:00 - Trésors à l'abandon (Salvage Dawgs)
10x07
Return To Barnesville DIY Network 21:00 - Southern Charm
6x01
Rsvpeeved Bravo (USA) 20:00 - State of the Union
1x08
Dolphins Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Stuck
1x08
A New Day Brat TV 18:00 - Survivor
38x13
I See the Million Dollars CBS 20:00 - Survivor
38x14
Survivor: Edge of Extinction Reunion CBS 22:00 - The Challenge
33x15
Death Race MTV 21:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x159
Taylor Swift & José Andrés Syndication 15:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x39
Episode 247 | Seven Days Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x62
Octavia Spencer, Henry Winkler, Sarah Tollemache CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x77
Jon Favreau, Jon Lovett, Tommy Vietor, BTS CBS 23:35 - The Real Housewives of New York City
11x11
Upstate Girls Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x153
Howard Stern, Of Monsters and Men NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x95
Ep. #11685 CBS 12:30 - Wahlburgers
10x01
What It Do in Des Moines A&E 21:00 - Welcome to Night Vale
7x18
The Broadcaster Audio - What We Do in the Shadows
1x08
Citoyenneté (Citizenship) FX 22:00 - Whiskey Cavalier
1x12
Deux faces d'une même pièce (Two of a Kind) ABC 22:00 - WWE NXT
13x20
Main Event: The Viking Raiders vs. The Street Profits for the NXT Tag Team Championships WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x22
Main Event: Dave Mastiff vs. Wolfgang WWE Network 15:00
|
16 - Armchair Expert
2x37
LIVE from Denver: Monica Padman Audio - Better Things
3x12
Libère-toi (Shake the Cocktail) FX 22:00 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x09
Supersonic Sue Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Booba
1x43
Bowling YouTube - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
6x17
Taré (Sicko) NBC 21:00 - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
6x18
Suicide Squad NBC 21:30 - Critical Role
2x63
Intervention Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x19
#SeFaireReFaireLePortrait (#PictureDaze) Cartoon Network - Double Shot at Love
1x07
Hurricane Angelina MTV 20:00 - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x15
Alchimie dangereuse ! (The Dangerous Chemistry of Gandra Dee!) Disney XD 15:00 - For the People
2x10
Un choix entre deux possibilités (A Choice Between Two Things) ABC 22:00 - Grey's Anatomy
15x25
Dans la brume (Jump Into the Fog) ABC - 5.99 M (1.3) 20:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x66
Élan arc-en-ciel (Rainbow Moose) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x67
Ours au radar (Radar Bear) Boomerang 17:00 - In the Dark (US)
1x07
Le fugitif (The One That Got Away) The CW 21:00 - iZombie
5x03
La Danse de ta mort (Five, Six, Seven, Ate!) The CW 20:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x67
Trevor Noah, Billie Lourd, Ciara ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x18
Operación Conejo Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x64
Aidy Bryant, John Waters, Senator Michael Bennet NBC 00:37 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
20x24
Dernière partie (End Game) NBC 22:00 - Life in Pieces
4x06
La balade / Lucas fait son Dougie / Le nouvel ami de John / L'anniversaire de Lark (Recovery Discipline Psycho Labor) CBS 21:30 - Marvel's Cloak and Dagger
2x08
Partie à deux joueurs (Two Player) Freeform 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x36
Hangry Hangry Hoppus Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x37
Hangry Hangry Hoppus Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x37
Pachydermus Packard And The Camp Of Fantasy Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x38
Pachydermus Packard And The Camp Of Fantasy Cartoon Network 03:00 - Le Meurtre et moi (Murder Chose Me)
3x03
Unnatural Causes Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - My Favorite Murder
2019x20
173 - Live at the W. L. Lyons Brown Theatre in Louisville Audio - NBA 2018/2019
30x02
Match 1 (Demi-finale : Milwaukee Bucks - Toronto Raptors) beIN Sports 02:30 - Projet haute couture (Project Runway)
17x10
What Do You Care About? Bravo (USA) 21:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race
11x12
Queens Everywhere Logo 20:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race: Untucked!
11x12
Queens Everywhere YouTube 22:30 - S.W.A.T. (2017)
2x23
La Justice en direct (Kangaroo) CBS 22:00 - State of the Union
1x09
Prison Sex Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Grey's Anatomy : Station 19 (Station 19)
2x17
Feu de forêt (Into the Wildfire) ABC 21:00 - Superstore
4x21
La lutte de Sandra (Sandra's Fight) NBC - 2.38 M (0.6) 20:00 - Superstore
4x22
La fête de l'estime du personnel (Employee Appreciation Day) NBC - 1.95 M (0.6) 20:30 - Tacoma FD
1x08
Where's the Beefcake truTV 21:30 - Talking Tom and Friends
4x01
Where's Angela? YouTube - The Big Bang Theory
12x23
Le constant change (The Change Constant) CBS 20:00 - The Big Bang Theory
12x24
Clap de fin ! (The Stockholm Syndrome) CBS 20:30 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x160
Melissa McCarthy, Maya Rudolph, Sue Aikens Syndication 15:00 - The Good Fight
3x10
Celui sur la fin du monde (The One About the End of the World) CBS All Access - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x63
Halle Berry, Anjelica Huston, Allison Williams, Carly Rae Jepsen CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x78
The Cast of The Big Bang Theory, Barenaked Ladies CBS 23:35 - The Magnus Archives
4x19
MAG 139: Chosen Audio - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x154
Jessica Alba, Yara Shahidi, The Head and the Heart NBC 23:35 - The Twilight Zone : La quatrième dimension (The Twilight Zone (2019))
1x08
Origine (Point of Origin) CBS All Access - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x96
Ep. #11686 CBS 12:30 - UNHhhh
4x18
Shame Pt. 1 YouTube - Young Sheldon
2x22
Prix Nobel en direct (A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast) CBS 21:00
|
17 - Baymax et les Nouveaux Héros (Big Hero 6: The Series)
2x10
Le détecteur de mensonges (Lie Detector) Disney Channel (USA) 15:30 - Catch-22
1x01
Episode 1 Hulu - Catch-22
1x02
Episode 2 Hulu - Catch-22
1x03
Episode 3 Hulu - Catch-22
1x04
Episode 4 Hulu - Catch-22
1x05
Episode 5 Hulu - Catch-22
1x06
Episode 6 Hulu - Chasing Monsters
2x03
Marlin Showdown 5Spike 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x319
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning (2006) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
29x22
Triple D Nation: Chili Three Ways Food Network 21:00 - Doom Patrol
1x14
Révélation Patrol (Penultimate Patrol) DC Universe 09:00 - La Bande à Picsou (2017) (DuckTales (2017))
2x16
Le retour de Myster Mask ! (The Duck Knight Returns!) Disney XD 07:30 - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
2x21
Le sang et l'argent (Thicker Than Money) The CW 20:00 - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x05
Bryan Fuller Shudder - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x68
Effet boule de Lemmings (Zorbing Lemmings) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x69
Traficotage aérien (Air Trafficking) Boomerang 17:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
9x25
Hana Mao 'ole ka ua o Waianae (Endlessly Pours the Rain of Waianae) CBS 22:00 - It's Bruno!
1x01
Opération jambon de dinde (Operation Turkey Meat) Netflix - It's Bruno!
1x02
Délit de fuite (Shit and Run) Netflix - It's Bruno!
1x03
Une Angie est née (An Angie Is Born) Netflix - It's Bruno!
1x04
La charmante Lulu (Lovely Lulu) Netflix - It's Bruno!
1x05
La guerre des promeneurs (War of the Walkers) Netflix - It's Bruno!
1x06
Au fond du trou (Rock Bottom) Netflix - It's Bruno!
1x07
Le ranger infernal (Ranger Danger) Netflix - It's Bruno!
1x08
Bienvenue, Bruno ! (Welcome Bruno) Netflix - Jeremy Wade : En eaux troubles (Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters)
1x05
Toxic Invader Animal Planet 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x68
Ryan Seacrest, Celeste Barber, Slipknot ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x19
Teresa al descubierto Telemundo - Mama June from Not to Hot
3x10
Losing Mama June WE tv 21:00 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
6x02
Ennemi intime (Window of Opportunity) ABC 20:00 - Mickey Mouse
5x14
La belle vie (Easy Street) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
3x38
Let's Team Up Because We Aren't Bad Friends, Parts 1 & 2 Cartoon Network 03:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x39
Let's Team Up Because We Aren't Bad Friends (1) Cartoon Network 16:00 - Les Épées méga-magiques (Mighty Magiswords)
2x40
Let's Team Up Because We Aren't Bad Friends (2) Cartoon Network 03:00 - C'est du gâteau (Nailed It! USA)
3x01
The Marvel Episode! Netflix - C'est du gâteau (Nailed It! USA)
3x02
Cake-O-Phobia Netflix - C'est du gâteau (Nailed It! USA)
3x03
Masterpiece or Disasterpiece? Netflix - C'est du gâteau (Nailed It! USA)
3x04
Prehistoric Bakes Netflix - C'est du gâteau (Nailed It! USA)
3x05
Oui Can't Bake! Netflix - C'est du gâteau (Nailed It! USA)
3x06
Ready to Wear, Ready to Eat Netflix - NBA 2018/2019
30x03
Match 2 (Demi-finale : Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers) beIN Sports 03:00 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x37
Wonder-Bob Disney Junior 09:00 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x38
Yay, Earth Day! Disney Junior 09:15 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x16
Fran Lebowitz; James Kirchick, George Packer And Neera Tanden; Jonathan Metzl HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x20
The Fifth Element (1997) the Wacky Sci-Fi Action Comedy Love Story YouTube - Skam Austin (US) (Shame)
2x09
Thought You Were Chill Web série - Simon's Cat
2019x04
Hide and Seek - Missing Cat Pt. 2 Web série - State of the Union
1x10
Another Drink Sundance TV/Channel 22:00 - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
0x08
Kid-Friendly Home vs. Family-Friendly Home DIY Network 21:00 - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
6x22
Robert Diaz NBC 20:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x161
Keanu Reeves, OneRepublic Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x79
Olivia Wilde, Scott Pelley, BTS CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x155
Gabrielle Union, DJ Khaled, Vampire Weekend NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x97
Ep. #11687 CBS 12:30 - Warrior
1x07
Le tigre et le renard (The Tiger and the Fox) Cinemax 22:00
|
18 |
19 |
20 - American Dad!
16x06
Les meilleurs amis du monde (Lost Boys) FOX 22:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
20x09
The Michigan Madman History (CA) 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x38
Craig T. Nelson Audio - Conan
9x53
Jim Gaffigan TBS (US) 23:00 - COPS
31x33
Spinning Out FOX - DC's Legends of Tomorrow
4x16
Le parc attrape-monstres (Hey, World!) The CW 20:00 - Dear Hank & John
5x20
190 - The Top Three Best Things About Sneezing Underwater Audio - Dino Dana
3x01
The Dino or the Egg Prime Video (Amazon) - Dino Dana
3x02
Terror Birds/Napasaurus Prime Video (Amazon) - Dwight In Shining Armor
1x10
Champion Do-Over (1) BYUtv - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x06
Tony Todd Shudder - Gentleman Jack
1x05
Récitez-moi encore vos verbes irréguliers (Let's have another look at your past perfect) HBO 22:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x70
Un conte de Lemmings (A Lemmings Fairy Tail) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x71
Slam Dunk Lemmings (Slunk Dunk Lemmings) Boomerang 17:00 - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x109
Offices and Bosses S1E3: Singing Sword from I.T. - James & Mike Mondays
2019x20
Playing some NES hacks YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x69
Jon Hamm, Naomi Scott, Mavis Staples ft. Ben Harper ABC 23:35 - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x04
Les fantômes du passé (Déjà Vu) Spectrum - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x05
Faire son deuil (Farewell...) Spectrum - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x20
Hija de tigra, pintita Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x65
Jeff Daniels, Logan Browning, Ann Beattie NBC 00:37 - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
8x10
To The Left VH1 20:00 - Mega Man: Fully Charged
1x49
Make the Cut Cartoon Network - NBA 2018/2019
30x06
Match 3 (Demi-finale : Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks) beIN Sports 01:00 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
16x09
A Game of Pawns History (CA) 22:00 - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x01
The King Arrives Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x02
Daters Gonna Date Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x03
Acting a Fool Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x04
Saving Stank Nation Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x05
Game Night Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x06
Robot Wars Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x07
Teddy the Human Cannonball Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
2x08
The Summer of Teddy & Emil Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x09
The King Arrives Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x10
Daters Gonna Date Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x11
Acting a Fool Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x12
Saving Stank Nation Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x13
Game Night Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x14
Robot Wars Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x15
Teddy the Human Cannonball Netflix - Le Prince de Peoria (Prince of Peoria)
1x16
The Summer of Teddy & Emil Netflix - Red Table Talk
2x03
Does Porn Ruin Relationships? Facebook Watch - Street Outlaws
13x10
The Hard Way Discovery Channel 21:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x33
What's Opera Titans Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Bachelorette
15x02
Week 2 ABC 20:00 - The Code (US)
1x07
Above the Knee CBS 21:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x65
Kirsten Gillibrand Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x162
Reese Witherspoon Syndication 15:00 - The Enemy Within
1x13
Sierra Maestra NBC 22:00 - The Fix
1x10
Qui a tué Jessica Meyer (Making a Murderer) ABC 22:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x64
Renée Zellweger, Ben Kingsley, Oliver Tree CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x80
Julianna Margulies, Adm. William McRaven, The Broadway cast of 'The Prom' CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x156
John Lithgow, J Balvin, Sean Paul NBC 23:35 - The Voice (US)
16x22
Live Finale, Part 1 NBC 20:00 - The Voice Australia
8x02
Blind Audition 2 Nine - The Worst Bestsellers
2019x10
Episode 124 – The Five People You Meet in Heaven Audio - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x98
Ep. #11688 CBS 12:30 - Vanderpump Rules
7x24
Reunion (Part 3) Bravo (USA) 21:00 - WWE Raw
26x20
#1356 - Times Union Center in Albany, NY USA Network - 2.52 M 20:00
|
21 - Absentia
2x08
Agression (Aggression) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) 22:55 - American Housewife
3x23
La fête du fondateur de Westport (A Mom's Parade) ABC 20:00 - Black-ish
5x23
Relativement adulte (Relatively Grown Man) ABC 21:00 - Bless This Mess
1x06
La méthode Estonienne (The Estonian Method) ABC 21:30 - Blood & Treasure
1x01
La malédiction de Cléopâtre (1) (The Curse of Cleopatra (1)) CBS 21:00 - Blood & Treasure
1x02
La malédiction de Cléopâtre (2) (The Curse of Cleopatra (2)) CBS 22:00 - Chicken Girls
4x10
Mr. Attaway YouTube 18:00 - Conan
9x54
Jake Tapper TBS (US) 23:00 - Dimension 20
2x04
Airship Ambush Dropout - Dungeons & Daddies
1x09
Punk is Dad Audio - Fosse/Verdon
1x07
Chicago (Nowadays) FX 22:00 - Frontline
2019x10
Supreme Revenge PBS 22:00 - Funny or Die's Billy on the Street
6x04
Billy on the Street with the Jonas Brothers!!!!! truTV 22:30 - Games People Play
1x05
To Live and Lie in La BET 21:00 - Total Renovation, mère et fille (Good Bones)
4x02
New House, Old Spirit HGTV 21:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x72
Ours mal léché (Uncouth Bear) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x73
Ours traversant (Passing Trough Walls) Boomerang 17:00 - How It Should Have Ended
12x15
Aladdin (1992) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x70
Will Smith, Elizabeth Banks, Jakob Dylan and Jade Castrinos ABC 23:35 - Kids Behind Bars: Life or Parole
1x04
Bobby A&E 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x21
Tan cerca y tan lejos Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x66
Bryan Cranston, Eric Stonestreet, Chromeo NBC 00:37 - MasterChef Junior
7x12
The Restaurant Takeover FOX 20:00 - Mega Man: Fully Charged
1x50
Panic in the Lighthouse Cartoon Network - Miz & Mrs.
1x14
Miz Fest USA Network 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
30x07
Match 4 (Demi-finale : Portland Trail Blazers - Golden State Warriors) beIN Sports 03:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
16x24
Fantômes (Daughters) CBS - 12.1 M 20:00 - Talks Machina
2x63
Talking Critical Role - Intervention Twitch - Les 100 (The 100)
6x04
Les visages sous verre (The Face Behind the Glass) The CW 21:00 - De celles qui osent (The Bold Type)
3x07
Confusion (Mixed Messages) Freeform 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x66
Ava DuVernay Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x163
Will Smith, Mena Massoud and Naomi Scott Syndication 15:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
6x03
Spanish Moss Trail OWN 21:00 - The Jim Jefferies Show
3x10
The Cost of Trading Away Freedom Comedy Central 22:30 - The Kids Are Alright
1x23
Irish Goodbye ABC 20:30 - The Last O.G.
2x08
Mama Said Knock You Out TBS (US) 22:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x65
Jessica Alba, Gabrielle Union, Josh Gondelman CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x81
Howard Stern CBS 23:35 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
9x15
One Wedding and a Polygraph Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x157
Kevin Hart, Beanie Feldstein, Mabel NBC 23:35 - The Village (2019)
1x10
Je suis avec toi (I Have Got You) NBC 20:00 - The Voice (US)
16x23
Live Finale, Part 2 NBC 21:00 - The Voice Australia
8x03
Blind Audition 3 Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x99
Ep. #11689 CBS 12:30 - Unladylike
2x17
49. How to Wear Body Hair, Part 1 with Sasheer Zamata Audio - WWE 205 Live
4x21
205 Live #130 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x21
#1031 - Dunkin' Donuts Center in Providence, RI FOX 20:00 - Toi, moi et elle (You Me Her)
4x07
L'omelette (Now Who's Got Egg in Her Hair?) Audience Network 22:00
|
22 - Blaze et les Monster Machines (Blaze and the Monster Machines)
4x16
Sauvetage royal (Royal Rescue) Nickelodeon 12:00 - Brockmire
3x08
Opening Day IFC 22:00 - Chicago Fire
7x22
Je ne te laisserai pas tomber (I'm Not Leaving You) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Med
4x22
À cœur vaillant rien d'impossible (With a Brave Heart) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
6x22
Le jour du jugement (Reckoning) NBC 22:00 - Conan
9x55
Lisa Kudrow TBS (US) 23:00 - ContraPoints
2019x04
Beauty YouTube - Dating After College
1x07
The Finale YouTube - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x14
Branch Battle: Finals History (CA) 21:00 - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
4x12
May 22, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x22
Would You Make Over the US Constitution? with Heidi Schreck Audio - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x74
L'esprit de l'aigle (Eagle Spirit) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x75
Rock'n'Lemming (Rock'N'Lemming) Boomerang 17:00 - Happy!
2x09
Cinq Nuggets et un flingue (Five Chicken Fingers and a Gun) Syfy 22:00 - Jane the Virgin
5x09
L'esprit de famille (Chapter Ninety) The CW 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x71
John and Ella Bleu Travolta, Lala Milan, Chika ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x22
La cacería del lobo Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x67
John Lithgow, Beanie Feldstein, Julián Castro NBC 00:37 - Mega Man: Fully Charged
1x51
The Gauntlet (1) Cartoon Network - Momsplaining with Kristen Bell
3x03
Schooled by Kids NBC 22:00 - My Last Days
3x01
Jessica & Travis The CW 20:00 - NBA 2018/2019
30x08
Match 4 (Demi-finale : Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks) beIN Sports 02:30 - Nostalgia Critic
12x21
Man on the Moon is BAD, Here's Why YouTube 13:00 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
46x10
Lost Viking Army PBS 21:00 - The Perfectionists (Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists)
1x10
Enter the Professor Freeform 20:00 - Trésors à l'abandon (Salvage Dawgs)
10x08
Baltimore Fireboat DIY Network 21:00 - SEAL Team
2x22
Le sens de l'honneur (Never Out of the Fight) CBS 22:00 - Southern Charm
6x02
Kat's out of the bag Bravo (USA) 20:00 - The Amazing Race
31x05
I'm a Bird, I'm a Plane, I'm on The Amazing Race! CBS 20:00 - The Amazing Race
31x06
Who Wants a Rolex? CBS 21:00 - The Challenge
33x16
This is the End MTV 21:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x67
Rachel Louise Snyder Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x164
Tom Hanks Syndication 15:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x41
Episode 249 | Act Up Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x66
Elizabeth Banks, David Tennant, Billy Ray Cyrus CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x82
Senator Kamala Harris, Kaitlyn Dever CBS 23:35 - The Real Housewives of New York City
11x12
Luann Land Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x158
Millie Bobby Brown, Jeff Ross, Richard Curtis, Lang Lang NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x100
Ep. #11690 CBS 12:30 - Wahlburgers
10x02
On the Road A&E 21:00 - What We Do in the Shadows
1x09
L'orgie (The Orgy) FX 22:00 - Whiskey Cavalier
1x13
Pris en Prague (Czech Mate) ABC 22:00 - WWE NXT
13x21
Main Event: Johnny Gargano & Matt Riddle vs. Undisputed Era WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x23
Main Event: WALTER vs. Pete Dunne for the WWE UK Championship. WWE Network 15:00
|
23 - Armchair Expert
2x39
Experts on Expert: Samin Nostra Audio - Christina on the Coast
1x01
A New Kitchen for an Old Friend HGTV 21:00 - Conan
9x56
Jason Mantzoukas, Nish Kumar TBS (US) 23:00 - Critical Role
2x64
A Dangerous Chase Twitch - Critical Role (Specials)
1x43
Stephen Colbert's D&D Adventure with Matthew Mercer Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x20
#CestPasDeLaTarte (#LetThemEatPie) Cartoon Network - Double Shot at Love
1x08
Roller Skating On Thin Ice MTV 20:00 - Elementary
7x01
Beauté volée (The Further Adventures) CBS 22:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x76
Lemmings mastoc (Hulking Lemmings) Boomerang 17:00 - Grizzy et les Lemmings (Grizzy and the Lemmings)
2x77
Ours ancestral (Ancestral Bear) Boomerang 17:00 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x01
Rev My Engine MTV 21:00 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x02
Kirk and Codi's Bama Bro-Down MTV 21:30 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x03
S... Hits the Fan MTV 22:00 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x04
Deadly Secret MTV 22:30 - Les Jokers (Impractical Jokers)
8x08
Cake Loss truTV 22:00 - In the Dark (US)
1x08
Jessica Rabbit The CW 21:00 - iZombie
5x04
Zombie.com (Dot Zom) The CW 20:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x72
Jason Sudeikis, Ben Platt ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x23
Sexo ancestral Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x68
Olivia Wilde, Christopher Abbott, Janine Brito NBC 00:37 - Marvel's Cloak and Dagger
2x09
La note bleue (Blue Note) Freeform 20:00 - Mega Man: Fully Charged
1x52
The Gauntlet (2) Cartoon Network - Le Meurtre et moi (Murder Chose Me)
3x04
Blood Money Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - My Favorite Murder
2019x21
174 - Rough Winds & High Waters Audio - Projet haute couture (Project Runway)
17x11
New York City of Dreams Bravo (USA) 21:00 - RuPaul's Drag Race
11x13
D'une reine à l'autre (Reunion) Logo 20:00 - Slasher
3x01
De 6 h à 9 h (6am to 9am) Chiller - Slasher
3x02
De 9 h à 12 h (9am to 12pm) Chiller - Slasher
3x03
De 12 h à 15 h (12pm to 3pm) Chiller - Slasher
3x04
De 15 h à 18 h (3pm to 6pm) Chiller - Slasher
3x05
De 18 h à 21 h (6pm to 9pm) Chiller - Slasher
3x06
De 21 h à minuit (9pm to 12am) Chiller - Slasher
3x07
De minuit à 3 h (Midnight to 3am) Chiller - Slasher
3x08
De 3 h à 6 h (3am to 6am) Chiller - Tacoma FD
1x09
I'm Eddie Penisi truTV 22:30 - Talking Tom and Friends
4x02
The Digital Queen YouTube - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x68
Wyatt Cenac Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x165
Kunal Nayyar, David Mizejewski, YG featuring Tyga, guest host Stephen “tWitch” Boss, guest DJ Loni Love Syndication 15:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x67
Lucy Liu, James Marsden CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x83
Conan O'Brien, Jim Sciutto, The National CBS 23:35 - The Magnus Archives
4x20
MAG 140: The Movement of the Heavens Audio - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x159
Harrison Ford, Richard Madden, Bazzi NBC 23:35 - The Twilight Zone : La quatrième dimension (The Twilight Zone (2019))
1x09
Le Scorpion bleu (The Blue Scorpion) CBS All Access - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x101
Ep. #11691 CBS 12:30 - UNHhhh
4x19
Shame Pt. 2 YouTube
|
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 - 30 for 30
3x31
Qualified ESPN+ 20:30 - Absentia
2x09
Jusqu'au bout (Committed) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) 22:55 - America's Got Talent
14x01
Auditions 1 NBC 20:00 - Animal Kingdom
4x01
Janine TNT 21:00 - Blood & Treasure
1x03
Le code du Hawaladar (Code of the Hawaladar) CBS 22:00 - Chicken Girls
4x11
Sincerely, Rhyme YouTube 18:00 - Chrisley Knows Best
7x01
Man-o-pause USA Network 22:00 - Chrisley Knows Best
7x02
Rugrats USA Network 22:30 - Dimension 20
2x05
Bloodlines and Lifelines Dropout - Fosse/Verdon
1x08
Baisser le rideau (Providence) FX 22:00 - Frontline
2019x11
Sex Trafficking In America PBS 22:00 - Games People Play
1x06
Reversal of Fortune BET 21:00 - Total Renovation, mère et fille (Good Bones)
4x03
Little Pink House on Palmer HGTV 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x73
Taron Egerton, Senator Amy Klobuchar, The Specials ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x26
El encuentro Telemundo - MasterChef Junior
7x13
The Semi-Final FOX 20:00 - She Nerds Out
2019x06
Marvel's End Game, Star War's Galaxy's Edge, Game of Thrones Audio - Songland
1x01
John Legend NBC 22:00 - Talks Machina
2x64
Talking Critical Role - A Dangerous Chase Twitch - Les 100 (The 100)
6x05
Le retour de Josephine (The Gospel of Josephine) The CW 21:00 - De celles qui osent (The Bold Type)
3x08
Les battantes (Revival) Freeform 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x69
Reese Witherspoon Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x167
Ali Wong, Behati Prinsloo, Willa Amai We Syndication 15:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
6x04
Tomorrow's Not Promised OWN 21:00 - The Hot Zone
1x03
Le chaos (Charlie Foxtrot) National Geographic 21:00 - The Hot Zone
1x04
Mise à pied (Expendable) National Geographic 22:00 - The Last O.G.
2x09
Your Mom's in My Business TBS (US) 22:30 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
9x16
Meet Rinna Jayne Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Voice Australia
8x06
Blind Audition 6 Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x104
Ep. #11694 CBS 12:30 - Unladylike
2x18
50. How to Wear Body Hair, Part 2 Audio - WWE 205 Live
4x22
205 Live #131 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x22
#1032 - Bok Center in Tulsa, OK FOX 20:00 - Toi, moi et elle (You Me Her)
4x08
Une bouillabaisse de stupidité (A Whole Bouillabaisse of Crazy) Audience Network 22:00
|
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|