Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 - Absentia
2x10
Complices (Accomplice) AXN (Action eXtreme Network) 22:55 - America's Got Talent
14x02
Auditions 2 NBC 20:00 - Animal Kingdom
4x02
Angela TNT 21:00 - Blood & Treasure
1x04
Le secret de Macho Grande (The Secret of Macho Grande) CBS 22:00 - Chrisley Knows Best
7x03
Faye Talk Pretty One Day USA Network 22:00 - Conan
9x58
Chelsea Handler, Rhys Nicholson TBS (US) 23:00 - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x01
Arty's Holiday Masterpiece Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x02
Come Back, Winter! Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x03
Arty's Arthouse Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x04
Lunar New Year: Part 1 Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x05
Lunar New Year: Part 2 Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x06
Taking Care of Splatter Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x07
Mom's Overnight Trip Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x08
Galaxy Day Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x09
Epiphany's Jungle Jar Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x10
A Playdate Adventure Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x11
Baby Georgia's Art Dance Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x12
The Art-tacular Galaxy Magicians Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x13
Family Day Snack-off Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x14
The Family Day Picnic Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x15
Sleepover on Museo: Part 1 Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x16
Sleepover on Museo: Part 2 Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x17
Arty and Juju's Movie Masterpiece Prime Video (Amazon) - La Galaxie d'art (Creative Galaxy)
3x18
Captain Blah! Prime Video (Amazon) - Dance Moms
8x01
Abby's Big Comeback Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Dance Moms
8x02
Mommy Dearest Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Dimension 20
2x06
The Tomb of Ultimate Evil Dropout - Dungeons & Daddies
1x10
Dads Don't Do Other Dads Dirty Audio - Games People Play
1x07
Persons of Interest BET 21:00 - Total Renovation, mère et fille (Good Bones)
4x04
Mina's Pick Mina's Forever Home HGTV 22:00 - Total Renovation, mère et fille (Good Bones)
4x18
Mina's Pick Mina's Forever Home HGTV 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x75
The Cast of Dark Phoenix, Andy Ruiz Jr., Aloe Blacc ABC 23:35 - Kids Behind Bars: Life or Parole
1x05
Brandon A&E 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x31
La trampa Telemundo - MasterChef Junior
7x14
The Finale, Part 1 FOX 20:00 - MasterChef Junior
7x15
The Finale, Part 2 FOX 21:00 - Songland
1x02
will.i.am NBC 22:00 - Talks Machina
2x65
Talking Critical Role - Chases and Trees Twitch - De celles qui osent (The Bold Type)
3x09
Le sprint final (Final Push) Freeform 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x73
Amber Scorah Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x172
Harrison Ford, Dr. Ruth Westheimer, Emily Bear Syndication 15:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
6x05
Second Chances OWN 21:00 - The Last O.G.
2x10
Fight the Power TBS (US) 22:30 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x85
Emma Thompson, Adam Scott, Spiritualized CBS 23:35 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
9x17
A Double Shot of Brandi Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Voice Australia
8x09
Blind Audition 9 Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x109
Ep. #11699 CBS 12:30 - Unladylike
2x19
51. How to Wear Body Hair, Part 3 Audio - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10x01
Julia Roberts with Patricia Arquette YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10x02
Amy Adams with Richard Madden YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10x03
Taraji P. Henson with Ellen Pompeo YouTube - WWE 205 Live
4x23
205 Live #132 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x23
#1033 - Sames Auto Arena in Laredo, TX FOX 20:00 - Toi, moi et elle (You Me Her)
4x09
Ficus, menottes et carré blanc (I'm Popeye and You're My Beautiful Spinach) Audience Network 22:00
|
5 |
6 |
7 - Alien Theory (Ancient Aliens)
14x02
Le mystère du Badlands Guardian (The Badlands Guardian) H2 21:00 - BattleBots
4x01
That's What You Call a KO! Discovery Channel (USA) 20:00 - Chasing Monsters
2x06
Shark Fever 5Spike 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x329
Sleepaway Camp (1983) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Designated Survivor
3x01
#systèmeenpanne (#thesystemisbroken) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x02
#penteglissante (#slipperyslope) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x03
#vieprivée (#privacyplease) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x04
#faireavancerlhistoire (#makehistory) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x05
#riendepersonnel (#nothingpersonal) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x06
#urgence (#whocares) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x07
#crisedidentité (#identity/crisis) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x08
#peurbleue (#scaredsh*tless) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x09
#tousindécis (#undecided) ABC - Designated Survivor
3x10
#lavéritéoulavictoire (#truthorconsequences) ABC - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x11
Josh Hartnett Shudder - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
1x44
In the Know with Nancy Disney Junior 09:30 - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
1x45
Nancy's Parfait Pony Disney Junior 09:45 - Into the Dark
1x09
They Come Knocking Hulu - Jeremy Wade : En eaux troubles (Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters)
1x08
South Africa's Legendary Beast Animal Planet 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x77
Kevin Costner, Tim Robinson, The Lumineers ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x34
Somos socios Telemundo - Mickey Mouse
5x15
Tricher n'est pas jouer (Two Can't Play) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x11
Lionel's Powers Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x12
Best Friends Forever Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x18
Andrew Yang; Charles Blow, Katie Porter And Clint Watts; Bret Easton Ellis HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x23
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace (1987) - Worst Superman Movie?? YouTube - Les petits animaux des Super Mini Monstres (Super Monsters Monster Pets)
1x01
Pizzerias et zoo (Pizzerias and Petting Zoos) Netflix - Les petits animaux des Super Mini Monstres (Super Monsters Monster Pets)
1x02
Concours de talent et arcs-en-ciel magique (Talent Shows and Moonbows) Netflix - Les petits animaux des Super Mini Monstres (Super Monsters Monster Pets)
1x03
Pinceaux et popcorn (Paintbrushes and Popcorn) Netflix - Les petits animaux des Super Mini Monstres (Super Monsters Monster Pets)
1x04
Amis à poils et à plumes (Furry and Feathered Friends) Netflix - Les petits animaux des Super Mini Monstres (Super Monsters Monster Pets)
1x05
Joyaux magiques et éternuements (Magical Germs and Sneezing Friends) Netflix - Swamp Thing (2019)
1x02
Des mondes différents (Worlds Apart) DC Universe 09:00 - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x01
Retour au bercail (Coming Home) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x02
Semeuse de trouble (She Messy) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x03
T'es content maintenant ? (Happy, Now?) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x04
Le prix de l'essence (The Price of Oil) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x05
Pas aujourd'hui, Satan ! (Not Today, Satan) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x06
Touch O' Butch (A Touch O' Butch) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x07
Ça se corse (Next Level Sh*t) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x08
Les petits compromis (Days of Small Surrenders) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x09
Des bottes de guerrière (Rainbow Warriors) Netflix - Les Chroniques de San Francisco (2019) (Tales of the City (2019))
1x10
Trois de Coupe (Three of Cups) Netflix - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
12x08
Casey and Catrina's Tuscan Abode DIY Network 21:00 - The Chef Show
1x01
Gwyneth Paltrow / Bill Burr Netflix - The Chef Show
1x02
Avengers Atlanta Netflix - The Chef Show
1x03
Recettes du film Chef (Chef Film Recipes) Netflix - The Chef Show
1x04
Hommage à Jonathan Gold (Remembering Jonathan Gold) Netflix - The Chef Show
1x05
Robert Rodriguez / First Friday Netflix - The Chef Show
1x06
David Chang Netflix - The Chef Show
1x07
Aaron Franklin Netflix - The Chef Show
1x08
Hot Luck Netflix - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x175
Jaden & Willow Smith, Janet Mock Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x88
Elisabeth Moss, Matt Bomer CBS 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x112
Ep. #11702 CBS 12:30 - OVNI : Les dossiers déclassifiés américains (Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation)
1x02
Une pluie d'ovnis (Raining UFOs) History (CA) 22:00 - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10x08
Billy Porter with Rachel Brosnahan YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10x09
Sarah Paulson with Tracee Ellis Ross YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10x10
Penn Badgley with Gina Rodriguez YouTube - Warrior
1x10
Si tu te prosternes, va jusqu'au sol (If You're Going to Bow, Bow Low) Cinemax - 0.12 M (0.03) 22:00 - WWE Premium Live Events (WWE Pay Per View)
35x06
Super ShowDown 2019 - King Abdullah Sports City, Djeddah WWE Network
|
8 |
9 |
10 - 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way
1x03
It's Go Time TLC 21:00 - Hanté (A Haunting)
11x03
Wicked Eviction Destination America 22:00 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x45
Le diable s'habille en Rodentia (The Devil Wears Rodentia) Nickelodeon 10:30 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x46
La journée des métiers (Career Day) Nickelodeon 10:45 - American Dad!
16x09
Sciure un fil (The Hall Monitor and the Lunch Lady) FOX 22:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
20x12
Frank Meet Brank History (CA) 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x44
Jeff Garlin Audio - Below Deck Mediterranean
4x02
Recipe for Disaster Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Blaze et les Monster Machines (Blaze and the Monster Machines)
4x19
Blaze et le Génie de la lampe (Blaze and the Magic Genie) Nickelodeon 12:30 - Conan
9x61
Adam Sandler TBS (US) 23:00 - COPS
32x02
Ounce Of Confidence FOX 22:30 - Dear Hank & John
5x23
193 - It's Like a Pool of Liver! Audio - Dino Dana
3x07
Leader of the Pack/Dino Sitter Prime Video (Amazon) - Dino Dana
3x08
Shopping for Dinos/Dino Trouble Prime Video (Amazon) - Trésors sous les Mers (Drain the Oceans)
2x02
Secrets of New York City National Geographic 21:00 - Eli Roth's History of Horror : Uncut
1x12
Greg Nicotero and Rob Zombie Shudder - Gentleman Jack
1x08
Pardon, tu disais quelque chose? (Are you still talking?) HBO 22:00 - Total Renovation, mère et fille (Good Bones)
4x05
Shiplap Surprise in Fountain Square HGTV 22:00 - Un soupçon de magie (Good Witch)
5x02
L'Arbre de l'amour éternel (2/2) (The Forever Tree, Pt. 2) Hallmark Channel 20:00 - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x111
Offices and Bosses S1E4: Caball'on from I.Tree - Hitler's Last Stand
2x02
Nazis Strike Back National Geographic 22:00 - James & Mike Mondays
2019x23
Goonies II (NES) YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x78
Will Arnett, Ali Wong, King Calaway ABC 23:35 - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x10
Une question de confiance (Enemy of the State) Spectrum - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x11
Une seconde chance (Thief) Spectrum - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x35
La amiga de Sofía Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x69
Steve Buscemi, Zosia Mamet, Noah Kahan NBC 00:37 - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
8x13
Spice World VH1 20:00 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
16x12
Sign of the Times History (CA) 22:00 - Pinky Malinky
2x16
Pinky Netflix - Red Table Talk
2x06
Infidelity: Can Your Relationship Survive? Facebook Watch - Tu crois que tu sais danser (So You Think You Can Dance (US))
16x02
Judges Auditions #2 FOX 21:00 - Stories from Our Future
1x01
Cure for Loneliness YouTube - Stories from Our Future
1x02
Getting to Know You YouTube - Stories from Our Future
1x03
The Healthy Alternative YouTube - Street Outlaws
13x12
One of the Few Discovery Channel 21:00 - 17 ans et maman (Teen Mom)
8x01
Walking on Eggshells MTV 21:00 - 17 ans et maman (Teen Mom)
8x02
The Wind Picked Up MTV 22:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x36
Snot And Tears Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x76
Danielle Brooks Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x176
Mario López, Kevin Nealon, Kate Hudson, Goldie Hawn Syndication 15:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x68
Mark Hamill, Bradley Whitford, Lewis Capaldi CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x89
Samuel L. Jackson, Ash Carter CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x02
Les Casagrandes : facture de courant pas courante (Power Play with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x161
Shailene Woodley, Brian Tyree Henry, The National NBC 23:35 - The Voice Australia
8x11
Knockouts 1 Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x113
Ep. #11703 CBS 12:30 - WWE Raw
26x23
#1359 - Sap Center in San Jose, CA USA Network - 2.13 M 20:00
|
11 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x47
L'équipe C (Lost In Space...camp) Nickelodeon 10:30 - America's Got Talent
14x03
Auditions 3 NBC 20:00 - Animal Kingdom
4x03
L'Homme contre le rocher (Man vs. Rock) TNT 21:00 - Blood & Treasure
1x05
La fraternité de Sérapis (The Brotherhood of Serapis) CBS 22:00 - Chrisley Knows Best
7x04
Different Strokes USA Network 22:00 - Conan
9x62
Seth Green TBS (US) 23:00 - Dance Moms
8x03
The Broadway Brat Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Games People Play
1x08
A Wing and a Prayer BET 21:00 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
12x01
The Ink Will Speak For Itself Spike 22:00 - Kids Behind Bars: Life or Parole
1x06
James A&E 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x36
Contra el suelo Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x70
Rachel Maddow, Julio Torres, Ana Fabrega, Fred Armisen NBC 00:37 - NBA 2018/2019
31x05
Match 5 (Finale : Toronto Raptors - Golden State Warriors) beIN Sports 03:00 - Pose
2x01
Tous ensemble (Acting Up) FX 22:00 - Songland
1x03
Kelsea Ballerini NBC 22:00 - Talks Machina
2x66
Talking Critical Role - Beneath Bazzoxan Twitch - Les 100 (The 100)
6x06
Œil pour œil… (Memento Mori) The CW 21:00 - The Bachelorette
15x05
Week 5: Scotland ABC 20:00 - De celles qui osent (The Bold Type)
3x10
Briser le silence (Breaking Through the Noise) Freeform 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x77
Kwame Onwuachi Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x177
Howie Mandel, Dr. Dean Ornish Syndication 15:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
6x06
On the Edge OWN 21:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x69
Mindy Kaling, Adam Scott CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x90
Tim McGraw, Jon Meacham, Tessa Thompson, Jessie Reyez ft. 6lack CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x03
Les Casagrandes : la bonne place (Room for Improvement with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
9x18
Pardon Our French Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x162
Selena Gomez, Elaine Welteroth, GoldLink ft. Maleek Berry NBC 23:35 - The Voice Australia
8x12
Knockouts 2 Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x114
Ep. #11704 CBS 12:30 - Unladylike
2x20
52. How to Solve Math Probs Audio - WWE 205 Live
4x24
205 Live #133 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x24
#1034 - Golden 1 Center in Sacramento, CA FOX 20:00 - Toi, moi et elle (You Me Her)
4x10
Ça, c'est nous. Ou pas. (Who We Are...and Who We Aren't) Audience Network 22:00
|
12 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x48
Le grand détéctive Chipmunk (Super Hot Chocolate) Nickelodeon 10:30 - Archer
10x03
Entrée, plat et dessert (The Leftovers) FXX 22:00 - Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures
4x08
Maman super active (Working Mom) YTV (CA) - Blaze et les Monster Machines (Blaze and the Monster Machines)
4x20
La Poursuite de minuit (The Midnight Mile) Nickelodeon 12:30 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
7x29
Mathan & Leah MTV 20:00 - Conan
9x63
Louie Anderson, Matt Braunger TBS (US) 23:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x17
The Partizan History (CA) 21:00 - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
4x13
June 12, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x25
How Fierce is Erin Brockovich? with Erin Brockovich Audio - Grown-ish
2x13
Remise en question (You Decide) Freeform 20:00 - Habitations en péril (Homestead Rescue)
5x01
Line of Fire Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Jane the Virgin
5x12
Love, Love, Love (Chapter Ninety-Three) The CW 21:00 - Krypton
2x01
À des années-lumières de la maison (Light-Years from Home) Syfy 22:00 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x37
Como en los viejos tiempos Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x71
Jim Gaffigan, Linda Cardellini, Ocean Vuong NBC 00:37 - Married at First Sight
9x01
Nice To Marry You FYI 21:00 - MasterChef (US)
10x03
Gordon's Mystery Box FOX 20:00 - Nostalgia Critic
12x24
Alien 3 YouTube 13:00 - Old School for Lazy Kids
1x02
Episode 2 Channel 5 21:00 - Queen Sugar
4x01
Pleasure Is Black OWN 21:00 - Trésors à l'abandon (Salvage Dawgs)
10x11
Boulevard at Capital Centre DIY Network 21:00 - Southern Charm
6x05
In Sew Deep Bravo (USA) 20:00 - The Amazing Race
31x09
Let's Split! CBS 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x78
Tessa Thompson Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x178
Jason Sudeikis, Olivia Wilde, John Mayer Syndication 15:00 - The Handmaid’s Tale : La Servante Écarlate (The Handmaid's Tale)
3x04
Dieu bénisse l'enfant (God Bless the Child) Hulu 01:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x47
Episode 255 | Double Or Nothing Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x70
Tiffany Haddish, Don Cheadle, Keane CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x91
Rep. Beto O'Rourke, Billy Porter CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x04
Les Casagrandes : dur d'être un modèle (Roll Model with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Real Housewives of New York City
11x15
Life is Not a Cabaret Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x163
Chris Hemsworth, Jonas Brothers NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x115
Ep. #11705 CBS 12:30 - UNHhhh
4x22
The 100th Episode Milestones YouTube - WWE NXT
13x24
Main Event: Oney Lorcan and Danny Burch vs. Undisputed ERA WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x26
Main Event: Imperium vs. British Strong Style WWE Network 15:00 - Younger
6x01
C'est le grand jour ! (Big Day) TV Land 22:00
|
13 - A.P. Bio
2x12
Ride the Ram NBC 20:30 - A.P. Bio
2x13
Kinda Sorta NBC 21:00 - Abby's
1x10
The Fish NBC 21:30 - Alone : Les Survivants (Alone)
6x02
Tainted History (US) 22:00 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x49
Guitar Hero (The Great Chipmunk Detective) Nickelodeon 10:30 - Armchair Expert
2x45
LIVE from Santa Fe: David Walton Audio - Baskets
4x01
Amateurs de chats (Cat People) FX 22:00 - Christina on the Coast
1x04
Tore Down from the Floor Down HGTV 21:00 - Conan
9x64
Don Cheadle TBS (US) 23:00 - Critical Role
2x67
Beyond the Eyes of Angels Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x23
#ViréeEnVoiture (#TheSlowAndTheFurious) Cartoon Network - Double Shot at Love
1x11
In Da Club...With Your Parents MTV 20:00 - Elementary
7x04
Tout feu, tout flamme (Red Light, Green Light) CBS 22:00 - Hot Ones (US)
9x03
Trevor Noah Rides a Pain Rollercoaster While Eating Spicy Wings YouTube - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x09
Worst Appointment Ever MTV 21:00 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x10
Suck on This MTV 21:30 - How It Should Have Ended
12x16
Avengers Endgame YouTube - In the Dark (US)
1x11
Ma tête au réveil (I Woke Up Like This) The CW 21:00 - iZombie
5x07
Le cerveau du chef (Filleted to Rest) The CW 20:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x79
Tom Hanks, Pamela Adlon, Koffee ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x38
Los celos Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x72
Andy Cohen, Senator Amy Klobuchar, Regina Spektor NBC 00:37 - Life in Pieces
4x09
Comme des cheveux sur la soupe / Jendrillon / Joan crie au loup / Trois petites maisons (Four Short Fairy Tales) CBS 21:30 - Lip Sync Battle
5x10
Matt Iseman vs. Akbar Gbaja-Biamila Spike 22:00 - Seuls face à l'Alaska (Mountain Men)
8x02
Polar Vortex History (CA) 21:00 - Le Meurtre et moi (Murder Chose Me)
3x07
Red Flags Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - L'Union Fait la Mort (Murder Loves Company)
1x04
Friends to the End Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - My Favorite Murder
2019x24
177 - Live at the Riverside Theater in Milwaukee Audio - Projet haute couture (Project Runway)
17x14
The Final Runway Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Reine du Sud (Queen of the South)
4x02
Une affaire de famille (Un Asunto de Familia) USA Network 22:00 - Simon's Cat
2019x05
LOST - Missing Cat, Pt 3 Web série - Siren
2x09
Retour à la case départ (No North Star) Freeform 20:00 - Strange Angel
2x01
The Fool CBS All Access - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x79
Tim Ryan Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x179
Aubrey Plaza, Maggie Rogers, Jennifer Lopez Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x92
Kevin Bacon, Mark Ronson ft. Lykke Li CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x05
Les Casagrandes : ringuard, mon œil ! (No Show with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Real World
33x01
Week 1: The Real World is Back! MTV - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x164
Sienna Miller, Josh Charles, Ryan Tedder, OneRepublic NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x116
Ep. #11706 CBS 12:30 - Werq the World
1x02
Valentina WOW Presents - Phénomènes vus de l'espace (What on Earth?)
6x02
Monsters of Diamond Desert Science 22:00
|
14 - American Masters
33x07
Terrence McNally: Every Act of Life PBS 21:00 - Alien Theory (Ancient Aliens)
14x03
La découverte de l'élément 115 (Element 115) H2 21:00 - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x01
Pas le temps de dormir (Don't Sleep!) Netflix - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x02
Pas de million sans casser des oeufs (Hard to Crack) Netflix - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x03
La pose à un million de dollars (Million Dollar Pose) Netflix - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x04
À bout de bras (Straight-Up Tired) Netflix - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x05
Tu dors, tu sors (You Snooze, You Lose) Netflix - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x06
L'appât du gain (The Big Cheese) Netflix - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x07
Faut pas me faire confiance (Never Trust a Southern Belle) Netflix - Awake: The Million Dollar Game
1x08
Une dernière chance (Final Shot at a Million Dollars) Netflix - BattleBots
4x02
You Mess With the Bull, You Get the Drum Discovery Channel (USA) 20:00 - Botchamania
2019x388
Botchamania 388 YouTube - Chasing Monsters
2x07
Nile Predators 5Spike 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x331
Sleepaway Camp II: Unhappy Campers (1988) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
30x01
British, Hawaiian and Mexican Food Network 21:00 - Les meurtres d'Alcàsser (El Caso Alcàsser)
1x01
Missing Netflix - Les meurtres d'Alcàsser (El Caso Alcàsser)
1x02
A Crime Netflix - Les meurtres d'Alcàsser (El Caso Alcàsser)
1x03
Theories Netflix - Les meurtres d'Alcàsser (El Caso Alcàsser)
1x04
The Judgment Netflix - Les meurtres d'Alcàsser (El Caso Alcàsser)
1x05
An Ending Netflix - Expéditions Under the Pole
4x14
Raivavae - Plongées Australes• S04E14 YouTube - JETT
1x01
Daisy Cinemax - Une famille imprévisible (Just Roll With It)
1x01
Une journée des métiers catastrophiques (Career Day Catastrophe) Disney Channel (USA) 21:35 - Los Espookys
1x01
El exorcismo (The Exorcism) HBO 23:00 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
6x05
L'autre visage (The Other Thing) ABC 20:00 - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x01
AKA Le parfait burger (A.K.A The Perfect Burger) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x02
AKA De rien (A.K.A You're Welcome) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x03
AKA J'ai plus de rate (A.K.A I Have No Spleen) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x04
AKA Le service clientèle va prendre votre commande (A.K.A Customer Service is Standing By) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x05
AKA Je regrette (A.K.A I Wish) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x06
AKA Ta tête quand tu t'excuses (A.K.A Sorry Face) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x07
AKA Le double demi-Wappinger (A.K.A The Double Half-Wappinger) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x08
AKA Montre une image plaisante (A.K.A Camera Friendly) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x09
AKA J'ai fait quelque chose (A.K.A I Did Something Today) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x10
AKA Dans la peau d'un super-héros (A.K.A Hero Pants) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x11
AKA Hellcat (A.K.A Hellcat) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x12
AKA Ça en fait, des vers dégueu (A.K.A A Lotta Worms) Netflix - Marvel's Jessica Jones
3x13
AKA Tout sacrifier (A.K.A Everything) Netflix - NBA 2018/2019
31x06
Match 6 (Finale : Golden State Warriors - Toronto Raptors) beIN Sports 03:00 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x39
Father's Day Countdown Disney Junior 09:00 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x40
20,000 Leagues Under the Lake Disney Junior 09:15 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x19
George Will; Eliot Spitzer, Charlie Sykes And Bari Weiss; Martin Short HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x24
The Spice Girls Movie "Spice World" Review (1997) with Erin Plays YouTube - Ricky Gervais Is Deadly Sirius
1x51
Ricky Gervais is Deadly Sirius #51 Audio - Swamp Thing (2019)
1x03
Il parle (He Speaks) DC Universe 09:00 - T.O.T.S.
1x01
You've Gotta Be Kitten Me Disney Junior 09:00 - T.O.T.S.
1x02
Whale, Hello There Disney Junior 09:15 - T.O.T.S.
1x03
Panda Excess Disney Junior 09:30 - T.O.T.S.
1x04
A Stinky Situation Disney Junior 09:45 - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
12x09
The Snow Sisters' Coastal Farmhouse DIY Network 21:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x180
Kumail Nanjiani, Jake Gyllenhaal, Gary Clark Jr. Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x93
Aubrey Plaza, Dan Abrams CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x165
Millie Bobby Brown, Finn Wolfhard, Gaten Matarazzo, Caleb McLaughlin, Noah Schnapp, Sadie Sink, Ramy Youssef, Ivan Orkin NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x117
Ep. #11707 CBS 12:30 - Too Old to Die Young
1x01
Volume 1 : Le Démon (Volume 1: The Devil) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x02
Volume 2 : Les Amants (Volume 2: The Lovers) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x03
Volume 3 : L'Ermite (Volume 3: The Hermit) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x04
Volume 4 : La Tour (Volume 4: The Tower) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x05
Volume 5 : Le Bouffon (Volume 5: The Fool) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x06
Volume 6 : La Grande Prêtresse (Volume 6: The High Priestess) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x07
Volume 7 : Le Magicien (Volume 7: The Magician) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x08
Volume 8 : Le Pendu (Volume 8: The Hanged Man) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x09
Volume 9 : L'Impératrice (Volume 9: The Empress) Prime Video (Amazon) - Too Old to Die Young
1x10
Volume 10 : Le Monde (Volume 10: The World) Prime Video (Amazon) - Trinkets
1x01
Face au miroir (Mirror Faces) Netflix - Trinkets
1x02
Le Paper Tiger (Paper Tiger) Netflix - Trinkets
1x03
Au Palace (P*ssy Palace) Netflix - Trinkets
1x04
Joyeux anniversaire ! (Happy F**king Birthday) Netflix - Trinkets
1x05
Grosse erreur (Big Mistake) Netflix - Trinkets
1x06
Dans le rétro (Rearview Mirror) Netflix - Trinkets
1x07
Sérum de vérité (Truth Serum) Netflix - Trinkets
1x08
Le défi (Monday I'm in Love) Netflix - Trinkets
1x09
Marché de nuit (Night Market) Netflix - Trinkets
1x10
La grande évasion (The Great Escape) Netflix - OVNI : Les dossiers déclassifiés américains (Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation)
1x03
Les preuves s'accumulent (The Pattern Revealed) History (CA) 22:00 - Yankee
1x01
The Flight of Aeschylus Netflix - Yankee
1x02
Aberrations Netflix - Yankee
1x03
Belize Netflix - Yankee
1x04
The Golden Hour Netflix - Yankee
1x05
The Eagles Netflix - Yankee
1x06
110.6666700 Netflix - Yankee
1x07
Penélope in Puerto Peñasco Netflix - Yankee
1x08
Midday Cowboy Netflix - Yankee
1x09
Operation Serpent Netflix - Yankee
1x10
Frauds Netflix - Yankee
1x11
Mr. Lucky Netflix - Yankee
1x12
Rookies Netflix - Yankee
1x13
Reunion and Betrayal Netflix - Yankee
1x14
Overboard Netflix - Yankee
1x15
Collateral Damage Netflix - Yankee
1x16
An Honest Officer Netflix - Yankee
1x17
Beginner Horses Netflix - Yankee
1x18
Every Day There's War Netflix - Yankee
1x19
Eagles and Serpents Netflix - Yankee
1x20
Local Heroes Netflix - Yankee
1x21
The Ocean Is a Desert Netflix - Yankee
1x22
Pax Romana Netflix - Yankee
1x23
Resurrection Netflix - Yankee
1x24
Kibbitz Netflix - Yankee
1x25
Happiness Is a Rebellion Netflix
|
15 |
16 |
17 - 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way
1x04
Big Expectations TLC 21:00 - Hanté (A Haunting)
11x04
Haunted Past Destination America 22:00 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x50
Le bal père-fille (Guitar Hero) Nickelodeon 10:30 - American Dad!
16x10
Ouvrez la cage aux oiseaux (Wild Women Do) FOX 22:00 - American Ninja Warrior
11x03
Oklahoma City City Qualifiers NBC 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
20x13
Van-Tastic History (CA) 21:00 - Amphibia
1x01
L'Anne ou la bête ? (Anne or Beast?) Disney Channel (USA) 10:00 - Amphibia
1x02
Comme les deux doigts de la palme (Best Fronds) Disney Channel (USA) 10:15 - Armchair Expert
2x46
Julia Louis-Dreyfus Audio - Below Deck Mediterranean
4x03
Cannes You Cook? Bravo (USA) 21:00 - COPS
32x03
Father Figure FOX 22:30 - Dear Hank & John
5x24
194 - Fortunately, They Are Not Carnivores Audio - Dino Dana
3x09
Dinostaurus/Hot and Cold Dino Prime Video (Amazon) - Dino Dana
3x10
Dino Territory/Prehistoric Predator Prime Video (Amazon) - Trésors sous les Mers (Drain the Oceans)
2x03
Killer U-Boats National Geographic 21:00 - Total Renovation, mère et fille (Good Bones)
4x06
Nothin's Easy on East Street HGTV 22:00 - Grand Hotel (US)
1x01
L'épée de Damoclès (Pilot) ABC 22:00 - Hitler's Last Stand
2x03
Deadly Defiance National Geographic 22:00 - James & Mike Mondays
2019x24
Sega Saturn with Racing Wheel YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x80
Christina Applegate, Anthony Jeselnik, Rob Thomas ABC 23:35 - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x12
Armageddon Spectrum - Los Angeles : Bad Girls (L.A.'s Finest)
1x13
Bad Girls Spectrum - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x39
En la tierra de Corleone Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x73
Kevin Bacon, Cobie Smulders, Jordan Klepper NBC 00:37 - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
8x14
Redd Flags VH1 20:00 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
16x13
The Chuminator History (CA) 22:00 - Penn & Teller: Fool Us
6x01
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller The CW 20:00 - Raven (2017) (Raven's Home)
3x01
Retrouvailles (Friend-Ship) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Red Table Talk
2x07
Common: Breaking Destructive Cycles Facebook Watch - Tu crois que tu sais danser (So You Think You Can Dance (US))
16x03
Judges Auditions #3 FOX 21:00 - Street Outlaws
13x13
Cash Days: Another Brick in the Wall Discovery Channel 21:00 - Tales Of The Black Badge
3x56
#154 – Earp Expo Sun June 16, 2019 Recap Audio - 17 ans et maman (Teen Mom)
8x03
Blessings Not Baggage MTV 20:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x37
Campfire! Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Bachelorette
15x06
The Journey So Far ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x80
Christine Lagarde Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x181
Ellen's Most Talented Kids Syndication 15:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x71
Tom Hanks, Gillian Anderson, David Blaine, Michelle Obama CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x94
Dax Shepard, Preet Bharara, Jon Stewart, Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x06
Les Casagrandes : Affronte le public (Face the Music with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x166
Keegan-Michael Key, Horatio Sanz, Perry Farrell NBC 23:35 - The Voice Australia
8x14
The Battles 1 Nine - The Worst Bestsellers
2019x12
Episode 126 – Bunnicula Audio - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x118
Ep. #11708 CBS 12:30 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
15x01
Chris Hardwick The CW 21:00 - WWE Raw
26x24
#1360 - Staples Center in Los Angeles, CA USA Network - 2.24 M 20:00
|
18 - A Girl Named Jo
3x01
Summer of '64 Brat TV 18:00 - Alternatino with Arturo Castro
1x01
The Date Comedy Central 22:30 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x51
Le camp spatial (The C Team) Nickelodeon 10:30 - Ambitions
1x01
Friends & Lovers OWN 22:00 - America's Got Talent
14x04
Auditions 4 NBC 20:00 - Amphibia
1x03
La canne sacrée et l'arbre maudit (Cane Crazy) Disney Channel (USA) 10:00 - Amphibia
1x04
Spranne contre l'inondation (Flood, Sweat and Tears) Disney Channel (USA) 10:15 - Animal Kingdom
4x04
Tank TNT 21:00 - Blood & Treasure
1x06
Le train fantôme de Sierra Perdida (The Ghost Train of Sierra Perdida) CBS 22:00 - Chrisley Knows Best
7x05
Todd Man Out USA Network 22:00 - Dance Moms
8x04
Choose Wisely Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Drunk History
6x09
Believe It or Not Comedy Central 22:00 - Dungeons & Daddies
1x11
From Dusk 'til Dad Audio - Games People Play
1x09
The Bitch is Back BET 21:00 - Good Trouble
2x01
Roulement de tambour (Percussions) Freeform 20:00 - Ink Master : Le meilleur tatoueur (Ink Master)
12x02
A Storm Is Brewin' Spike 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x81
Joel McHale, Betty Gilpin, Santana ABC 23:35 - Kids Behind Bars: Life or Parole
1x07
Otis A&E 22:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x74
Eva Longoria, Jacki Weaver, Michael Torpey NBC 00:37 - Pose
2x02
La manière forte (Worth It) FX 22:00 - Songland
1x04
Jonas Brothers NBC 22:00 - Sydney au Max (Sydney to the Max)
1x14
Mauvaise influence (As Bad as She Gets) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Talks Machina
2x67
Talking Critical Role - Beyond the Eyes of Angels Twitch - Les 100 (The 100)
6x07
Jeux d'esprits (Nevermind) The CW 21:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x81
Tom Perez Comedy Central 23:00 - The Detour
4x01
Les recherches (The Search) TBS (US) 22:30 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x182
Ellen's Most Inspiring Stores of Season 16 Syndication 15:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
6x07
A New Leaf OWN 21:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x72
Lily James, Millie Bobby Brown, Little Mix CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x95
Chris Matthews, Jessie Buckley CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x07
Les Casagrandes : La fête d'anniversaire (Pranks for the Memories with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - Les Real Housewives de Beverly Hills (The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills)
9x19
Thirst Impressions Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x167
Willie Nelson, Adam DeVine NBC 23:35 - The Voice Australia
8x15
The Battles 2 Nine - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x119
Ep. #11709 CBS 12:30 - Unladylike
2x21
53. How to Say What You Want with Geena Davis Audio - WWE 205 Live
4x25
205 Live #134 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x25
#1035 - Citizens Business Bank Arena in Ontario, CA FOX 20:00
|
19 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x52
Chocolat super chaud (Father Daughter Dance) Nickelodeon 10:30 - Amphibia
1x05
Bon Hoppétit (Hop Luck) Disney Channel (USA) 10:00 - Amphibia
1x06
La planque (Stakeout) Disney Channel (USA) 10:15 - Archer
10x04
Lutte intestine (Dining with the Zarglorp) FXX 22:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
7x30
Kristina & Faith MTV 20:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x18
The Messer Sword History (CA) 21:00 - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
4x14
June 19, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x26
How is the U.S. Funding the War on Yemen? with Sheba Crocker Audio - Grown-ish
2x14
Commencer au bas de l'échelle (Can't Knock the Hustle) Freeform 20:00 - Habitations en péril (Homestead Rescue)
5x02
Wisconsin Washout Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Jane the Virgin
5x13
La tricheria (Chapter Ninety-Four) The CW 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x82
Miles Teller, Ayesha Curry, Hollywood Vampires ABC 23:35 - Une famille imprévisible (Just Roll With It)
1x02
La guerre des anniversaires (The Birthday War) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Krypton
2x02
Lobo (Ghost in the Fire) Syfy 22:00 - Married at First Sight
9x02
Something Borrowed, Someone New FYI 20:30 - MasterChef (US)
10x04
10th Season Pool Party! FOX 20:00 - Nostalgia Critic
12x25
Barney’s Great Adventure YouTube 13:00 - Old School for Lazy Kids
1x03
Episode 3 Channel 5 21:00 - Queen Sugar
4x02
I No Longer Imagine OWN 21:00 - Trésors à l'abandon (Salvage Dawgs)
10x12
Timberville House DIY Network 21:00 - Southern Charm
6x06
A Salt And Battery Bravo (USA) 20:00 - The Amazing Race
31x10
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo! CBS 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x82
Arturo Castro Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x183
Break the Internet Stars of Season 16 Syndication 15:00 - The Handmaid’s Tale : La Servante Écarlate (The Handmaid's Tale)
3x05
Numéro inconnu (Unknown Caller) Hulu 01:00 - The InBetween
1x03
Les Œillets Roses (Where the Shadows Fall) NBC 22:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x73
Ian McKellen, Louis Tomlinson, Simon Pegg CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x96
Ice Cube, Tig Notaro CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x08
Les Casagrandes : La guerre commerciale (Store Wars with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x168
Michael Strahan, Nikki & Brie Bella, Sleater-Kinney NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x120
Ep. #11710 CBS 12:30 - WWE NXT
13x25
Main Event: The Undisputed ERA vs. Velveteen Dream, Tyler Breeze and Matt Riddle WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x27
Main Event: Women's Battle Royal WWE Network 15:00 - Yellowstone
2x01
Le grondement du tonnerre (A Thundering) Paramount Network 22:00 - Younger
6x02
La cuvette de l'amour (Flush with Love) TV Land 22:00
|
20 - Alone : Les Survivants (Alone)
6x03
Up in Flames History (US) 22:00 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
4x01
The Toy Nickelodeon 10:30 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x53
The Toy Nickelodeon 10:30 - Amphibia
1x07
L'effet domino (The Domino Effect) Disney Channel (USA) 10:00 - Amphibia
1x08
L'îlot de tous les soupçons (Taking Charge) Disney Channel (USA) 10:15 - Armchair Expert
2x47
Experts on Expert: Dr. Alex Katehakis Audio - Baskets
4x02
Le petit Chip (Baby Chip) FX 22:00 - Camp Kikiwaka (Bunk'd)
4x01
Lou aux commandes (Who da Boss? Lou da boss!) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Christina on the Coast
1x05
Sweet Master Suite HGTV 21:00 - Critical Role
2x68
Reflections Twitch - Crown Lake
1x01
Don't Tell Brat TV 18:00 - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x24
#CinéGâché (#BigScreenBully) Cartoon Network - Double Shot at Love
1x12
You Can't Handle the Truth MTV 20:00 - Elementary
7x05
In vino veritas (Into the Woods) CBS 22:00 - Hot Ones (US)
9x04
Aubrey Plaza Snorts Milk While Eating Spicy Wings YouTube - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x11
Once a Cheater, Always a Cheater MTV 21:30 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x12
Liar, Liar, Ass on Fire MTV 21:00 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x13
Feeling Crabby MTV 22:00 - Just Tattoo of Us (USA) (How Far Is Tattoo Far?)
2x14
Throuple or Nah? MTV 22:30 - How It Should Have Ended
0x214
Avengers Endgame Alternate HISHE YouTube - In the Dark (US)
1x12
Joyeux anniversaire, Murphy (Rollin' with the Homies) The CW 21:00 - iZombie
5x08
Un meurtre, deux concurrents (Death of a Car Salesman) The CW 20:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x83
Kumail Nanjiani, Jim Acosta, Himesh Patel ABC 23:35 - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x40
La voluntad de Dios Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x75
Aubrey Plaza, Louie Anderson NBC 00:37 - Life in Pieces
4x10
La lettre / Du lard ou du cochon / Dur dur d'être un adulte / Le dilemme de John (Letter Promise Adult Seventy) CBS 21:00 - Life in Pieces
4x11
C'est du propre / Une collection sexy / La méchante grand-mère / Une soirée entre mecs (Clean Pens Grandma Guys) CBS 21:30 - Lip Sync Battle
5x11
Pooch Hall vs. Dash Mihok Spike 22:00 - MasterChef (US)
10x05
The Blind Chicken Show FOX 20:00 - Seuls face à l'Alaska (Mountain Men)
8x03
Darkness Falls History (CA) 21:00 - Le Meurtre et moi (Murder Chose Me)
3x08
Too Close to Home Investigation Discovery "ID" 23:00 - L'Union Fait la Mort (Murder Loves Company)
1x05
Killer Coverup Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - My Favorite Murder
2019x25
178 - Live at the Folketeatret in Oslo Audio - Reine du Sud (Queen of the South)
4x03
L'hospitalité du Sud (Hospitalidad Sureña) USA Network 22:00 - Reef Break
1x01
Disparition en eaux troubles (Pilot) ABC 22:00 - Siren
2x10
Nature hybride (All In) Freeform 20:00 - Strange Angel
2x02
The Magus CBS All Access - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x83
Lindsey Vonn Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x184
Ellen's Superhero Guests of Season 16 Syndication 15:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x74
Michael Sheen, Paul Giamatti, Mumford & Sons CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x97
Russell Crowe, The Raconteurs CBS 23:35 - Bienvenue chez les Loud (The Loud House)
4x09
Les Casagrandes : La fièvre de la lutte (Lucha Fever with the Casagrandes) Nickelodeon 11:00 - The Magnus Archives
4x21
MAG 141: Doomed Voyage Audio - The Real Housewives of New York City
11x16
More than a Feelin' Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Real World
33x02
Week 2: Who Will Hook Up First? MTV - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x169
Madonna, Guy Raz, Ari Lennox NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x121
Ep. #11711 CBS 12:30 - Werq the World
1x03
Kim Chi WOW Presents - Phénomènes vus de l'espace (What on Earth?)
6x03
North Korea Death Star Science 22:00
|
21 - American Masters
33x08
Robert Shaw - Man of Many Voices PBS 21:00 - Alien Theory (Ancient Aliens)
14x04
L'étoile de Sirius B (The Star Gods of Sirius) H2 21:00 - Andi Mack
3x14
La cage de la rage (Hammer Time) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Andi Mack
3x15
Céder ou résister (Unloading Zone) Disney Channel (USA) 20:30 - BattleBots
4x03
Don't Flip Out! Discovery Channel (USA) 20:00 - Chasing Monsters
2x08
Dagger Devil 5Spike 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x334
Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland (1989) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
30x02
Standout Seafood Food Network 21:00 - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x01
Les filles de LaPorte (The Girls of LaPorte) Netflix - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x02
Les diplômées (The Graduates) Netflix - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x03
Fais ce que je dis, pas ce que je fais (Do as I Say, Not as I Do) Netflix - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x04
Le jour des visites (Visitation Day) Netflix - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x05
Le point de rupture (The Boiling Point) Netflix - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x06
Je ne suis pas mon passé (My Past Doesn't Define Me) Netflix - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x07
La vie devant soi (The Life Ahead) Netflix - Jeunes filles en prison (Girls Incarcerated: Young and Locked Up)
2x08
Une seconde chance ? (A Second Chance?) Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x01
Episode 1 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x02
Episode 2 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x03
Episode 3 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x04
Episode 4 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x05
Episode 5 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x06
Episode 6 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x07
Episode 7 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x08
Episode 8 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x09
Episode 9 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x10
Episode 10 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x11
Episode 11 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x12
Episode 12 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x13
Episode 13 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x14
Episode 14 Netflix - Poursuis tes rêves (Go! Vive a tu Manera)
2x15
Episode 15 Netflix - JETT
1x02
Charles Junior Cinemax - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x41
La doña en méxico Telemundo - Los Espookys
1x02
El espanto de la herencia (The Inheritance Scare) HBO 23:00 - Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.)
6x06
État d'esprit (Inescapable) ABC 21:00 - Mickey Mouse
5x16
Le marché flottant (Our Floating Dreams) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Mr. Iglesias
1x01
Some Children Left Behind Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x02
Summer School Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x03
Full Hearts, Clear Backpacks Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x04
The Wagon Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x05
Everybody Hates Gabe Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x06
Bullying Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x07
Talent Show Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x08
Teachers' Strike Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x09
Oh Boy, Danny Netflix - Mr. Iglesias
1x10
Academic Decathlon Netflix - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x13
Meet An Yu (1) Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
3x14
Meet An Yu (2) Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x20
Allan Lichtman; Thom Hartmann, Liz Mair And Dan Savage; Debra Soh HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x25
R.O.T.O.R. (1987) - Part Terminator, Part Robocop, ALL TERRIBLE! YouTube - Ricky Gervais Is Deadly Sirius
1x52
Ricky Gervais is Deadly Sirius #52 Audio - Swamp Thing (2019)
1x04
Les ténèbres rôdent (Darkness on the Edge of Town) DC Universe 09:00 - T.O.T.S.
1x05
Cheetah Chase Disney Junior 09:00 - T.O.T.S.
1x06
Training Daze Disney Junior 09:15 - The Bravest Knight
1x01
Cedric & the Troll Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x02
Cedric & the Green Leaf Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x03
Cedric & the Cave Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x04
Cedric & the Giant Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x05
Cedric & the Fairies Hulu - The Bravest Knight
1x13
Grunt & the Bridge Hulu - The Confession Tapes
2x01
Manipulation (Gaslight) Netflix - The Confession Tapes
2x02
Folle balade (Joyride) Netflix - The Confession Tapes
2x03
Au fond (Deep Down) Netflix - The Confession Tapes
2x04
Ordres de marche (Marching Orders) Netflix - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x185
Tom Hanks Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x98
Naomi Watts, Lori Lightfoot, The Raconteurs CBS 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x122
Ep. #11712 CBS 12:30 - OVNI : Les dossiers déclassifiés américains (Unidentified: Inside America's UFO Investigation)
1x04
Flotte d’ovnis (UFO Fleet) History (CA) 22:00 - Vampirina
2x17
Beach Night Disney Junior 09:30 - Vampirina
2x18
Gregoria Takes Flight Disney Junior 11:15
|
22 |
23 |
24 - 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way
1x05
No Looking Back TLC 21:00 - Hanté (A Haunting)
11x05
Provoking Evil Destination America 22:00 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x54
Bloodlines Nickelodeon 10:30 - American Dad!
16x11
Divorce à l'irlandaise (An Irish Goodbye) FOX 22:00 - American Ninja Warrior
11x04
Seattle/Tacoma City Qualifiers NBC 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
20x14
Corvette King History (CA) 21:00 - Amphibia
1x09
Leçon de conduite (Anne Theft Auto) Disney Channel (USA) 10:00 - Amphibia
1x10
Star d'un jour (Breakout Star) Disney Channel (USA) 10:15 - Armchair Expert
2x48
Aubrey Plaza Audio - Below Deck Mediterranean
4x04
Too Many Cooks in the Kitchen Bravo (USA) 21:00 - COPS
32x04
Any Way You Slice It FOX 22:30 - Dear Hank & John
5x25
195 - Fun with Bob and John! Audio - Dimension 20
1x18
Fantasy High LIVE in Brooklyn Dropout - Dino Dana
3x11
Mind your Mammoth/Dino Catastrophe Prime Video (Amazon) - Dino Dana
3x12
Dinner-Saur/Dino Puppet Show Prime Video (Amazon) - Final Space
2x01
La régate de Toro (The Toro Regatta) TBS (US) 23:30 - Grand Hotel (US)
1x02
Aux grands maux, les grands remèdes (Smokeshow) ABC 22:00 - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x112
Offices and Bosses S1E5: The I.T. Team - James & Mike Mondays
2019x25
Super Buster Bros. (SNES) YouTube - La Reine du Sud (La Reina del Sur)
2x42
El corazón de la reina Telemundo - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x76
Olivia Munn, Ramy Youssef, Matt Maeson NBC 00:37 - Legion
3x01
Chapitre 20 (Chapter 20) FX 22:00 - Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta
8x15
Questions and Answers VH1 20:00 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
16x14
Pawning Picasso History (CA) 22:00 - Penn & Teller: Fool Us
6x02
They're Baaack! The CW 20:00 - Raven (2017) (Raven's Home)
3x02
Mères en mer (Lost at Chel-Sea) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Red Table Talk
2x08
Unconventional Relationships: Can Multiple Partners Work? Facebook Watch - Tu crois que tu sais danser (So You Think You Can Dance (US))
16x04
Judges Auditions #4 FOX 21:00 - Street Outlaws
13x14
Comfortably Numb Discovery Channel 21:00 - 17 ans et maman (Teen Mom)
8x04
One Big Happy Family MTV 21:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x38
What We Learned at Camp Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Bachelorette
15x07
Week 6: Riga, Latvia ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x84
Elaine Welteroth Comedy Central 23:00 - The Hills: New beginnings
1x01
I Don't Hold Grudges... JK! MTV 22:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x99
Tom Holland, Andrew Yang, Jenny Lewis CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x170
Chrissy Teigen, Bashir Salahuddin, Diallo Riddle, Aldous Harding NBC 23:35 - The Voice Australia
8x16
Finals 1 Nine 19:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x123
Ep. #11713 CBS 12:30 - Whose Line Is It Anyway?
15x02
Tinashe The CW 21:00 - WWE Raw
26x25
#1361 - Angel of the Winds Arena in Everett, WA USA Network - 2.28 M 20:00
|
25 |
26 - Alvinnn !!! et les Chipmunks (Alvinnn!!! and The Chipmunks)
3x56
Clumsy Jeanette Nickelodeon 10:30 - Amphibia
1x13
De l'amour dans l'air (Dating Season) Disney Channel (USA) 10:00 - Amphibia
1x14
Le camping de l'extrême (Anne vs. Wild) Disney Channel (USA) 10:15 - Archer
10x05
La bombe inhumaine (Mr. Deadly Goes to Town) FXX 22:00 - Are You the One?
8x01
Come One, Come All, Pt. 1 MTV 21:00 - Are You the One?
8x02
Come One, Come All, Pt. 2 MTV 22:00 - Big Brother (US)
21x02
Head of Household (1) CBS 20:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
7x31
Oceanna & Nelly MTV 20:00 - De l'acier et du feu (Forged in Fire)
6x19
The Ram Dao History (CA) 21:00 - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
4x15
June 26, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Grown-ish
2x15
Parlons peu, parlons bien (Tweakin') Freeform 20:00 - Habitations en péril (Homestead Rescue)
5x03
High Country Bear Lair Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Jane the Virgin
5x14
Avis de tempête (Chapter Ninety-Five) The CW 21:00 - Une famille imprévisible (Just Roll With It)
1x03
Blair est punie (Blair Gets Grounded) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Krypton
2x03
La volonté de puissance (Will to Power) Syfy 22:00 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x78
Terry Crews, Anthony Jeselnik NBC 00:37 - Married at First Sight
9x03
Don't Kiss On First Wedding Night FYI 20:30 - MasterChef (US)
10x06
Hot & Spicy FOX 20:00 - Nostalgia Critic
12x26
Percy Jackson and the Lightning Thief YouTube 13:00 - Old School for Lazy Kids
1x04
Episode 4 Channel 5 21:00 - Queen Sugar
4x03
Where My Body Stops or Begins OWN 21:00 - Trésors à l'abandon (Salvage Dawgs)
10x13
Return to Cap Centre DIY Network 21:00 - Southern Charm
6x07
Dick Moves And Dick Pics Bravo (USA) 20:00 - The Amazing Race
31x11
This One is for One Million Dollars (1) CBS 21:00 - The Amazing Race
31x12
This One Is For One Million Dollars (2) CBS 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x86
World War D: Let's Get Ready to Ramble, Part I Comedy Central 23:00 - The Handmaid’s Tale : La Servante Écarlate (The Handmaid's Tale)
3x06
Ménage (Household) Hulu 01:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x49
Episode 257 | Sniper Vibes Audio 12:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x101
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez, Incubus (Live Show) CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x172
Daisy Ridley, Colin Quinn, Little Big Town NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x125
Ep. #11715 CBS 12:30 - WWE NXT
13x26
Main Event: Steel Cage Match for the NXT Women's Championship WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x28
Main Event: Travis Banks vs. WALTER for the WWE UK Championship WWE Network 15:00 - Yellowstone
2x02
Nouveaux départs (New Beginnings) Paramount Network 22:00 - Younger
6x03
Usual Suspecte (The Unusual Suspect) TV Land 22:00
|
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |