Karen Gaviola

pas de portrait

Etats-Unis Nationalité américaine

Fiche IMDB

Légende : Non vu Vu Wishé

Réalisation de séries

NYPD Blue (New York Police Blues)
6x16 Tain't Misbehavin13/04/1999
7x10 Who Murders Sleep07/03/2000
8x08 Russellmania27/02/2001
Providence
4x14 All the King's Men01/02/2002
Strong Medicine (La vie avant tout)
3x13 Deterioration17/11/2002
CSI: Miami (Les Experts : Miami)
2x10 Extreme15/12/2003
2x17 Money for Nothing01/03/2004
3x02 Pro Per27/09/2004
3x07 Crime Wave08/11/2004
3x16 Nothing to Lose21/02/2005
3x20 Killer Date18/04/2005
4x01 From The Grave19/09/2005
4x08 Nailed14/11/2005
4x15 Skeletons06/02/2006
4x23 Shock08/05/2006
5x08 Dark Room13/11/2006
5x15 Man Down12/02/2007
5x24 Born To Kill14/05/2007
6x04 Bang, Bang, Your Debt15/10/2007
6x18 Tunnel Vision28/04/2008
7x17 Divorce Party09/03/2009
Cold Case (Cold Case : Affaires classées)
1x14 Boy in the Box15/02/2004
1x20 Greed18/04/2004
CSI: NY (Les Experts : Manhattan)
1x13 Tanglewood26/01/2005
Medical Investigation (NIH : alertes médicales)
1x19 Mission La Roca (1)18/03/2005
The Inside (The Inside : dans la tête des tueurs)
1x10 The Perfect Couple03/08/2005
Close to Home (Juste cause)
1x02 Miranda11/10/2005
Crossing Jordan (Preuve à l'appui)
5x13 Dreamland29/01/2006
Lost (Lost, les disparus)
2x16 The Whole Truth22/03/2006
3x15 Left Behind04/04/2007
Alias
5x10 S.O.S.19/04/2006
Justice (2006)
1x03 Behind the Orange Curtain13/09/2006
Bones
2x06 The Girl in Suite 210304/10/2006
Prison Break
2x12 Disconnect20/11/2006
3x05 Interference22/10/2007
4x05 Safe and Sound22/09/2008
4x15 Going Under15/12/2008
The Unit (The Unit - Commando d'élite)
2x12 The Broom Cupboard16/01/2007
Lincoln Heights (Retour à Lincoln Heights)
1x08 Blowback26/02/2007
Law & Order (New York Police Judiciaire ou New York District)
17x18 Bling06/04/2007
Cane
1x08 All Bets Are Off13/11/2007
Journeyman
1x10 Blowback26/11/2007
Without a Trace (FBI : Portés Disparus)
7x03 Last Call14/10/2008
7x07 Rewind18/11/2008
Eleventh Hour (US)
1x06 Frozen13/11/2008
Brothers & Sisters
3x08 Going Once... Going Twice16/11/2008
Ghost Whisperer
4x15 Greek Tragedy13/02/2009
Criminal Minds (Esprits criminels)
4x21 A Shade of Gray22/04/2009
5x03 Reckoner07/10/2009
7x02 Proof28/09/2011
8x02 The Pact10/10/2012
8x22 #615/05/2013
10x02 Burn08/10/2014
Lie to Me
1x10 Better Half22/04/2009
Dark Blue (Dark Blue : Unité Infiltrée)
1x05 August12/08/2009
2x04 High Rollers18/08/2010
Castle
2x06 Vampire Weekend26/10/2009
The Forgotten (Les Oubliés)
1x10 Double Doe05/01/2010
Private Practice
3x13 Shotgun04/02/2010
4x19 What We Have Here...28/04/2011
5x14 Too Much09/02/2012
6x10 Georgia On My Mind18/12/2012
NCIS: Los Angeles
1x18 Blood Brothers16/03/2010
2x12 Overwatch11/01/2011
3x09 Betrayal15/11/2011
4x06 Rude Awakenings (Part 2)13/11/2012
5x12 Merry Evasion17/12/2013
6x13 In the Line of Duty19/01/2015
7x12 Core Values04/01/2016
Miami Medical
1x09 Like A Hurricane04/06/2010
Chase
1x02 Repo27/09/2010
1x04 Paranoia11/10/2010
Off the Map (Off the Map : Urgences au bout du monde)
1x11 Everything's As It Should Be23/03/2011
Alphas
1x04 Rosetta01/08/2011
Terra Nova
1x10 Now You See Me28/11/2011
1x11 Within12/12/2011
Unforgettable
1x11 Spirited Away13/12/2011
Sons of Anarchy
5x08 Ablation30/10/2012
Grimm
2x11 To Protect and Serve Man09/11/2012
2x12 Season of the Hexenbiest16/11/2012
3x03 A Dish Best Served Cold08/11/2013
4x15 Double Date27/03/2015
5x15 Skin Deep01/04/2016
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (Les Experts)
13x15 Forget Me Not20/02/2013
14x08 Helpless13/11/2013
14x20 Consumed09/04/2014
Chicago Fire
1x18 Fireworks20/03/2013
2x14 Virgin Skin25/02/2014
Golden Boy (Un Flic d'exception)
1x12 Beast of Burden07/05/2013
Chicago P.D. (Chicago Police Department)
1x05 Thirty Balloons05/02/2014
1x13 My Way07/05/2014
The Blacklist (Blacklist)
1x20 The Kingmaker28/04/2014
2x03 Dr. James Covington06/10/2014
2x07 The Scimitar03/11/2014
2x20 Quon Zhang30/04/2015
Legends
1x05 Rogue10/09/2014
Gotham
1x09 Harvey Dent17/11/2014
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (Marvel : Les Agents du S.H.I.E.L.D.)
2x18 The Frenemy of My Enemy21/04/2015
Hell on Wheels (Hell On Wheels : l'Enfer de l'Ouest)
5x05 Elixir of Life15/08/2015
Blindspot (Blindspot : mémoire tatouée)
1x04 Bone May Rot12/10/2015
1x18 One Begets Technique18/04/2016
Supergirl
1x08 Hostile Takeover14/12/2015
Animal Kingdom
1x04 Dead to Me28/06/2016
Lucifer
2x05 Weaponizer24/10/2016
2x12 Love Handles23/01/2017
2x18 The Good, the Bad and the Crispy29/05/2017
3x01 They're Back, Aren't They?02/10/2017
3x06 Vegas with Some Radish06/11/2017
The Gifted
1x04 eXit strategy23/10/2017
Empire (2015)
4x07 The Lady Doth Protest29/11/2017
Colony
3x07 A Clean, Well-Lighted Place13/06/2018
Magnum, P.I. (2018)
1x02 From the Head Down01/10/2018