Lundi |
Mardi |
Mercredi |
Jeudi |
Vendredi |
Samedi |
Dimanche |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 - America's Got Talent: The Champions
1x01
The Champions One NBC 20:00 - Alien Theory (Ancient Aliens)
13x15
Retour vers Mars (Return to Mars) H2 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x01
Josh Hutcherson Audio - COPS
31x12
Slow and Low FOX - COPS
31x13
Wheeling and Stealing FOX - Dear Hank & John
5x01
171 - Our Pasta-Making Robot Overlords Audio - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
1x32
What's Bugging Nancy? Disney Junior 11:00 - Fancy Nancy Clancy (Fancy Nancy)
1x33
Nancy Clancy, Pet Psychic! Disney Junior 11:15 - Happy Together
1x12
Vows CBS 20:30 - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x92
Arnie's Birthday Bonus Scene - James & Mike Mondays
2019x01
Backwards Super Mario Challenge! YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x01
Courteney Cox, Brian Tyree Henry, Mt. Joy ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x01
Chris Hayes, Donna Missal, Charlie Hall NBC 00:37 - Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
1x13
Growing Up Lohan MTV 22:00 - Love & Hip Hop
9x06
Own Your Truth VH1 20:00 - Manifest
1x10
La quête du Graal (Crosswinds) NBC 22:00 - National Geographic Explorer
2019x01
Human Towers National Geographic 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x01
Atlanta Hawks - Miami Heat beIN Sports 00:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x02
Oklahoma City Thunder - Washington Wizards beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x03
Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x04
Phoenix Suns - Charlotte Hornets beIN Sports 02:00 - Crimes à la une (People Magazine Investigates)
3x08
Fatal Family Secrets Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - SciShow
2019x07
Behold - Poisonous Snakes! (Yes, You Read That Right) YouTube - Steven Universe
5x28
Évasion (4) (Escapism (4)) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Street Outlaws
12x02
No Prep Kings: On Your Mark, Get Set... Discovery Channel 21:00 - Tales Of The Black Badge
3x41
#139 – Earp-A-Palooza 2018 Creators Panel Audio - The Bachelor
23x01
Week 1: Season 23 Premiere ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x01
Malala Yousafzai Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x77
Jesse Tyler Ferguson, Kalen Allen Syndication 15:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x01
KiKi Layne, John David Washington, Alec Benjamin CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x01
Ethan Hawke, Jon Glaser, Taylor Bennett CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x71
James Spader, Lindsay Lohan, Noname featuring Smino & Saba NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x05
Ep. #11596 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x203
Ep. #11596 CBS 12:30 - Vanderpump Rules
7x05
Ice Queens Bravo (USA) 21:00 - WWE Raw
26x01
#1337 - Amway Center in Orlando, FL USA Network - 2.33 M 20:00
|
8 - A Girl Named Jo
2x01
Oh, Brother Brat TV 18:00 - Adam Ruins Everything
3x01
Adam Ruins a Plate of Nachos truTV 22:30 - Adam Ruins Everything
2x27
Adam Ruins a Plate of Nachos truTV 22:30 - American Nightmare (2019)
1x02
Too Close to Home Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Below Deck
6x13
I Said I Got It! Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Bitchin' Rides
5x12
Little Red Corvette Velocity 21:00 - Black-ish
5x09
Les joies du camping (Wilds of Valley Glen) ABC 21:00 - Constructions hors limites (Building Off the Grid)
6x01
Maine Mountain Home DIY Network 20:00 - L'Entreprise familiale de Carl Weber (Carl Weber's The Family Business)
1x05
The Heat is On BET+ 21:00 - Finding Your Roots
5x01
Grandparents and Other Strangers PBS 20:00 - Good Trouble
1x01
Bienvenue au Palace (DTLA) Freeform 20:00 - Les clés de l'univers (How the Universe Works)
7x01
Nightmares of Neutron Stars Discovery Science 22:00 - I Am Jazz
5x02
Scared & Unprepared TLC 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x02
Rami Malek, Mary McCormack, Morgxn featuring Walk the Moon ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x02
Neil Patrick Harris, Alessia Cara, Charlie Hall NBC 00:37 - Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
3x07
The Collection Agency A&E 21:00 - L'arme fatale (Lethal Weapon)
3x11
Fenêtre sur cour d'hôtel (Dial M for Murtaugh) FOX 20:00 - Life Below Zero
11x16
The Nightmare National Geographic 21:00 - Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
1x01
Paradise Boss MTV 20:00 - Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
1x14
After the Show MTV 22:00 - Married at First Sight
8x02
Married At Second Sight FYI 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x05
Detroit Pistons - San Antonio Spurs beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x06
Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x07
New Orleans Pelicans - Memphis Grizzlies beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x08
Milwaukee Bucks - Utah Jazz beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x09
Houston Rockets - Denver Nuggets beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x10
Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Lakers beIN Sports 02:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x11
Portland Trail Blazers - New York Knicks beIN Sports 04:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x12
Sacramento Kings - Orlando Magic beIN Sports 04:00 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
16x11
Menace toxique (Toil and Trouble) CBS - 12.08 M 20:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
1x10
Histoire d’un amour (Six or Seven Minutes) NBC 22:00 - Nostalgia Critic
12x02
When Did Marvel Villains Get Good? YouTube - Projet Blue Book (Project Blue Book)
1x01
Le combat de chiens (The Fuller Dogfight) History (US) 22:00 - SciShow
2019x08
Quick Questions (Why Do Kids Puke So Much?) YouTube - Splitting Up Together
2x09
Contact High ABC 21:30 - Talks Machina
2x46
Talking Critical Role - Discussing Campaign 2 Twitch - The Conners
1x09
Rage Against the Machine ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x02
Marc Mauer Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x78
Mahershala Ali, Saoirse Ronan Syndication 15:00 - The Gifted
2x11
le trio Maléfique (meMento) FOX 21:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
5x34
Speak Through It OWN 21:00 - The Kids Are Alright
1x09
The Love List ABC 20:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x02
Ken Jeong, Brian Tyree Henry, H.E.R. CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x02
Keegan-Michael Key, Josh Hutcherson CBS 23:35 - The Rookie : Le flic de Los Angeles (The Rookie)
1x09
Piégés (Standoff) ABC 22:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x72
Andy Samberg, Alfonso Cuaron, Dan + Shay NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x07
Ep. #11597 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x204
Ep. #11597 CBS 12:30 - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x01
Amy Adams and Nicole Kidman YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x02
Mahershala Ali and John David Washington YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x03
Felicity Jones and Constance Wu YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x04
Melissa McCarthy and Lupita Nyong'o YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x05
Timothée Chalamet and Emma Stone YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x06
Emily Blunt and Hugh Jackman YouTube - Phénomènes vus de l'espace (What on Earth?)
5x01
CIA Killer Monks Science 21:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x02
#1012 - Veteran's Memorial Arena in Jacksonville, FL FOX 20:00
|
9 - American Beauty Star
2x02
America Is Beautiful Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
7x26
Aubri & Brian MTV 21:00 - Chicago Fire
7x10
Entre ces murs (Inside These Walls) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Med
4x10
Ceux qui sont seuls (All the Lonely People) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
6x10
Loyauté à toute épreuves (Brotherhood) NBC 22:00 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
14x12
Le joueur de flûte (Hamelin) CBS 22:00 - Dimension 20
1x17
Prompocalypse - Pt. 2 Dropout - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x02
How Do We Touch Untouchable Topics? with Jodi Picoult Audio - Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
2x02
Shanty on 19th FOX 20:00 - Grown-ish
2x03
Nouvelles règles (New Rules) Freeform 20:00 - Habitations en péril (Homestead Rescue)
4x02
High and Dry Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Chasseurs de criminels (Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda)
8x14
The Invisible Hand Of Death Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - I'm Sorry
2x01
Quietly Bleeding truTV 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x03
Mahershala Ali, Maura Tierney, Jeff Tweedy ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x03
Andy Samberg, Josh Hutcherson, Charlie Hall NBC 00:37 - Mind Field
3x07
Behavior and Belief Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Modern Family
10x11
La vérité est ailleurs (A Moving Day) ABC 21:00 - Moonshiners
8x02
Backwoods Justice Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Mysteries at the Museum
2019x02
Resurrection Mary, Nightclub Blaze Whodunit and Wedding Sting Travel Channel 20:00 - MythBusters Jr.
1x02
Dynamite Air Freshener Science 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x13
Cleveland Cavaliers - Indiana Pacers beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x14
Philadelphia 76ers - Washington Wizards beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x15
Toronto Raptors - Atlanta Hawks beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x16
Miami Heat - Denver Nuggets beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x17
Oklahoma City Thunder - Minnesota Timberwolves beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x18
Phoenix Suns - Sacramento Kings beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x19
Golden State Warriors - New York Knicks beIN Sports 04:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x20
Los Angeles Clippers - Charlotte Hornets beIN Sports 04:30 - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
46x02
Einstein's Quantum Riddle PBS 21:00 - Project Runway: All-Stars
7x02
Top Of The Class Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
2019x02
Cool Under Pressure HGTV 21:00 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
13x13
Cool Under Pressure HGTV 21:00 - Schooled
1x01
Be Like Mike ABC 20:30 - SciShow
2019x09
How Scientists Are Using Diaper Technology to Study Brains YouTube - SEAL Team
2x12
Ce qu'on ne voit pas (Things Not Seen) CBS 21:00 - Single Parents
1x11
Un boulot de rêve (That Elusive Zazz) ABC - 3.04 M (0.8) 21:31 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x09
Let's Give 'em Something to Tonka About A&E 22:00 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x10
Fowl Play A&E 22:30 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x03
Barry Jenkins Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x79
Liev Schreiber Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
6x11
Le chanteur (The Wedding Singer) ABC - 5.18 M (1.3) 20:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x03
Episode 211 | Rasta Pocket Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x03
Amy Adams, Tyler Perry, Mekki Leeper CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x03
Kevin Hart, Nicole Byer CBS 23:35 - The Masked Singer (US)
1x02
New Masks on the Block FOX - 7.07 M 21:00 - The Real Housewives of New Jersey
9x10
From Turkey With Love Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x73
Gwyneth Paltrow, Tony Hale, Trippie Redd NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x08
Ep. #11598 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x205
Ep. #11598 CBS 12:30 - WWE 205 Live
4x02
205 Live #111 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE NXT
13x02
Double Main Event: EC3 vs. Adam Cole / Bianca Belair vs. Nikki Cross WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x03
Episode 3 WWE Network 15:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x04
Episode 4 WWE Network 16:00 - You're the Worst
5x01
L'intransigeance de l'amour (The Intransigence of Love) FXX 22:00
|
10 - 60 jours en prison (60 Days In)
5x02
Straight Cholo A&E 22:00 - Armchair Expert
2x02
Experts on Expert: Scott Harrison Audio - 19 à la maison les Bates : une famille XXL (Bringing Up Bates)
8x02
Big Apple Bride UP TV 21:00 - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
6x01
Lune de miel (Honeymoon) NBC 21:00 - Constructions hors limites (Building Off the Grid)
6x02
Modern Farmhouse DIY Network 20:00 - Critical Role
2x47
The Second Seal Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x01
#TheLateBatsby Cartoon Network - Dead Silent
3x05
Taken For A Ride Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Ex on the Beach (US)
2x04
Worst Date Ever MTV 21:00 - Fam
1x01
Pilot CBS 21:30 - Flip or Flop Nashville
2x02
Termite Terrace HGTV 21:00 - Floribama Shore
2x22
Meet the Buttses MTV 22:00 - Gotham
5x02
Dans la zone noire (Trespassers) FOX 20:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x04
Claire Foy, Disturbed ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x04
John Goodman, Julia Garner, Geoffrey Zakarian, Charlie Hall NBC 00:37 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
20x11
Plastique parfaite (Plastic) NBC 22:00 - Mom (US)
6x12
Pause câlin (Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience) CBS 21:00 - Music City
2x03
Pity Party CMT 22:00 - Music City
2x04
Marriage, Morals, and a Makeover CMT 22:30 - My Favorite Murder
2019x02
155 - You Don’t Know What You Don’t Know Audio - NBA 2018/2019
13x21
Boston Celtics - Indiana Pacers beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x22
Washington Wizards - Philadelphia 76ers beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x23
Brooklyn Nets - Atlanta Hawks beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x24
New Orleans Pelicans - Cleveland Cavaliers beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x25
Houston Rockets - Milwaukee Bucks beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x26
Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x27
Dallas Mavericks - Phoenix Suns beIN Sports 02:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x28
Utah Jazz - Orlando Magic beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x29
Portland Trail Blazers - Chicago Bulls beIN Sports 04:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x30
Los Angeles Lakers - Detroit Pistons beIN Sports 04:30 - Queering
2x04
Hangover Web série - S.W.A.T. (2017)
2x12
Le Retour d'Alicia (Los Huesos) CBS 22:00 - SciShow
2019x10
How Aspirin Changed Medicine Forever YouTube - Tales Of The Black Badge
3x42
#140 – Earp-A-Palooza 2018 Closing Ceremony Audio - The Big Bang Theory
12x12
Titre de spermission (The Propagation Proposition) CBS 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x04
John David Washington Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x80
Chadwick Boseman, Claire Foy Syndication 15:00 - The Good Place
3x11
Le livre des Dougs (The Book of Dougs) NBC 21:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x04
Cedric the Entertainer, Ashley Graham, Flatbush Zombies CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x04
Sen. Kamala Harris, Bradley Whitford, Gary Clark Jr. CBS 23:35 - The Magnus Archives
4x01
MAG 121: Far Away Audio - Une nuit sans fin (The Night That Didn't End)
1x06
Murdered in the Cold of Winter Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - The Orville
2x03
Retour au bercail (Home) FOX 21:00 - The Titan Games
1x02
The Titan Games Trials 2 NBC 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x74
Bryan Cranston, Lana Condor, Love Jones NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x09
Ep. #11599 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x206
Ep. #11599 CBS 12:30 - Top Chef (US)
16x06
Roaring Munchies Bravo (USA) 20:00 - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x07
John Krasinski and Rosamund Pike YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x08
Michael B. Jordan and Charlize Theron YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x09
Maggie Gyllenhaal and Regina King YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x10
Glenn Close with Sam Elliott YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x11
Armie Hammer with Dakota Johnson YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x12
Chadwick Boseman with Viggo Mortensen YouTube - Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
9x13
Lady Gaga and Lin-Manuel Miranda YouTube - Young Sheldon
2x12
Sheldon à l'hôpital (A Tummy Ache and a Whale of a Metaphor) CBS 20:30
|
11 - Les Green à Big City (Big City Greens)
1x40
Nancy Green (Uncaged) Disney Channel (USA) 10:00 - Blaze et les Monster Machines (Blaze and the Monster Machines)
4x13
Super-constructeurs, super-sauveurs (Construction Crew to the Rescue) Nickelodeon 12:00 - Blindspot : mémoire tatouée (Blindspot)
4x09
Dr Jane et Mrs Remi (Check Your Ed) NBC 20:00 - Blue Bloods
9x12
Le poids des remords (Milestones) CBS 22:00 - Buzzfeed Unsolved - True Crime
4x09
The Chilling Black Dahlia Murder Revisited YouTube - Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
4x09
Mes chats (I Need Some Balance) The CW 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x271
Bird Box (2018) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Bienvenue chez les Huang (Fresh Off the Boat)
5x10
La vie n'est pas une comédie romantique (You've Got a Girlfriend) ABC 20:00 - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x01
La fête de fiançailles (The Engagement Party) Netflix - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x02
Les affaires dans la cave (Storage Unit) Netflix - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x03
Rester ou sorir (Out All Night) Netflix - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x04
L'enterrement de vie de garçon (The Bachelor Party) Netflix - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x05
Les vieilles habitudes (Old Habits) Netflix - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x06
Chute libre (Free Fall) Netflix - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x07
Les feux d'artifice (Fireworks) Netflix - Des amis d'université (Friends from College)
2x08
Le mariage (The Wedding) Netflix - Future Man
2x01
Le guerrier du temps (Countdown to a Prologue) Hulu - Future Man
2x02
Retour vers un futur (The I of the Tiger) Hulu - Future Man
2x03
Un loup dans la caisse à outils (A Wolf in the Torque House) Hulu - Future Man
2x04
La vie de famille (Guess Who's Coming to Lunch) Hulu - Future Man
2x05
J1 : le jugement dernier (J1: Judgement Day) Hulu - Future Man
2x06
Le code des écrabouilleurs (The Binx Ultimatum) Hulu - Future Man
2x07
Un jour dans le Mons (Homicide: Life in the Mons) Hulu - Future Man
2x08
Un monde de rêve (The Last Horchata) Hulu - Future Man
2x09
La ballade de Pup-E Q. Pattington (The Ballad of PUP-E Q. Barkington) Hulu - Future Man
2x10
La rebelle (Exes and OS) Hulu - Future Man
2x11
Le départ pour Mars (Dia De Los Robots) Hulu - Future Man
2x12
Méli-Mélo (The Brain Job) Hulu - Future Man
2x13
Ultra-Max Hulu - Alaska : La ruée vers l'or (Gold Rush)
9x13
Sucker Punch Discovery Channel 21:00 - Great Performances
46x11
The Cleveland Orchestra Centennial Celebration PBS 21:00 - Hôpital hanté (Haunted Hospitals)
1x12
Suspicious Spooks; Blood Face Death; Dead on Arrival Travel Channel 22:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
9x12
Ka Hauli O Ka Mea Hewa 'Ole, He Nalowale Koke (A Bruise Inflicted on an Innocent Person Vanishes Quickly) CBS 21:00 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
18x11
Devilish Desserts FOX 21:00 - C'est moi le chef ! (Last Man Standing)
7x11
Un terrain d'entente (Common Ground) ABC 20:00 - Lip Sync Battle Shorties
2x07
Egyptian Tomb, Beauty Parlor, Drive in Movie Nickelodeon 19:00 - MacGyver (2016)
3x12
Les Cambrioleurs (Fence + Suitcase + Americium-241) CBS 20:00 - My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Better Together
2x01
Reboxing with Spike Discovery Family - NBA 2018/2019
13x31
Miami Heat - Boston Celtics beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x32
Denver Nuggets - Los Angeles Clippers beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
13x33
San Antonio Spurs - Oklahoma City Thunder beIN Sports 03:30 - NBA 2018/2019
13x34
Sacramento Kings - Detroit Pistons beIN Sports 04:00 - Red Table Talk
1x22
Surviving R. Kelly: The Aftermath (1/2) Facebook Watch 10:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x02
Demolition Man (1993) YouTube - RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars
4x05
Roast in Peace Logo 20:00 - SciShow
2019x11
SciShow News (Is the Mystery of Earth's 1.2 Billion Mission Years Solved? | SciShow News) YouTube - Sex Education
1x01
Episode 1 Netflix - Sex Education
1x02
Episode 2 Netflix - Sex Education
1x03
Episode 3 Netflix - Sex Education
1x04
Episode 4 Netflix - Sex Education
1x05
Episode 5 Netflix - Sex Education
1x06
Episode 6 Netflix - Sex Education
1x07
Episode 7 Netflix - Sex Education
1x08
Episode 8 Netflix - Speechless
3x10
R-o-- Roll M-o-- Model ABC 20:30 - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
11x02
Snow Sisters' Traditional Residence DIY Network 21:00 - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
6x03
Le pharmacien (The Pharmacist) NBC 21:00 - The Cool Kids
1x11
Charlie's Angel FOX 20:30 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x81
Timothee Chalamet, Sarah Hyland Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x05
Curtis "50 Cent" Jackson, Jamie Oliver CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x75
Michael B. Jordan, Cobie Smulders, Sean Finnerty NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x10
Ep. #11600 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x207
Ep. #11600 CBS 12:30 - Um, Actually
1x18
Monty Python, Shōnen Manga, Mr. Burns Dropout - Vampirina
2x03
The Woodsie Way Disney Junior 10:00 - Vampirina
2x04
TNN Disney Junior 10:45 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x04
Sécurité Privée (Private Security) Cartoon Network 10:30 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x05
Mission lointaine (Away Mission) Cartoon Network 10:30 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x06
Opération Sauvetage (Rescue Op) Cartoon Network 10:30 - Sueurs froides (Your Worst Nightmare)
5x02
Play Dead Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00
|
12 |
13 |
14 - America's Got Talent: The Champions
1x02
The Champions Two NBC 20:00 - Armchair Expert
2x03
Sarah Silverman Audio - Bull (2016)
3x11
Pour le meilleur et pour le pire (Separate Together) CBS 22:00 - COPS
31x14
Perfect Strangers FOX - COPS
31x15
In Plain Sight FOX - Dear Hank & John
5x02
172 - Get in Touch with Your Glitter Side Audio - Happy Together
1x13
Backstage P(Asses) CBS 20:30 - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x93
Season 2, Ep 91 - Mysterious Anonymous - James & Mike Mondays
2019x02
Mario: No Coins, No Enemies challenge YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x05
Anne Hathaway, Colton Underwood, Jacob Banks ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x05
Allison Williams, Ryan Eggold, Sam Richardson, Jason McGerr NBC 00:37 - Love & Hip Hop
9x07
Hard Choices VH1 20:00 - Magnum, P.I. (2018)
1x11
Ruse russe (Nowhere to Hide) CBS 21:00 - Manifest
1x11
Un pilote dans l'avion (Contrails) NBC 22:00 - National Geographic Explorer
2019x02
Swimming with Sharks National Geographic 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x01
Orlando Magic - Houston Rockets beIN Sports 00:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x02
Dallas Mavericks - Golden State Warriors beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x03
Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x04
Los Angeles Lakers - Cleveland Cavaliers beIN Sports 03:30 - Crimes à la une (People Magazine Investigates)
3x09
Murder on Newberry St. Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - Red Table Talk
1x23
Surviving R. Kelly: An Accuser's Daughter Speaks Out (2/ 2) Facebook Watch 10:00 - SciShow
2019x14
Are Artificial Sweeteners Bad For You? YouTube - Teen Mom 2
9x01
Dot Dot Dot MTV 21:00 - The Bachelor
23x02
Week 2 ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x05
Derek Waters Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x82
Robin Roberts Syndication 15:00 - Good Doctor (The Good Doctor)
2x11
Mise en quarantaine (2) (Quarantine (2)) ABC 22:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x05
Claire Foy, Andie MacDowell, Freya Ridings CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x06
James McAvoy, Sonequa Martin-Green, Kane Brown CBS 23:35 - Voisins mais pas trop (The Neighborhood)
1x12
Bienvenue à l'anniversaire de Grover (Welcome to Grover's Birthday) CBS 20:00 - The Passage
1x01
Celle qui ne manquera à personne (Pilot) FOX 21:00 - The Resident
2x10
Mauvaise chute (After the Fall) FOX 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x76
Samuel L. Jackson, Judd Apatow, MØ NBC 23:35 - The Worst Bestsellers
2019x01
Episode 115 – Bests & Worsts of 2018 (Part 2, Adult & Graphic Novels) Audio - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x11
Ep. #11601 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x208
Ep. #11601 CBS 12:30 - Les pires profs (Those Who Can't)
3x01
All's Fairbell truTV 22:00 - Vanderpump Rules
7x06
Love Thy Mother Bravo (USA) 21:00 - WWE Raw
26x02
#1338 - Fedexforum in Memphis, TN USA Network - 2.72 M 20:00
|
15 - A Girl Named Jo
2x02
Pairs Brat TV 18:00 - Adam Ruins Everything
3x02
Adam Ruins a Sitcom truTV 22:30 - Adam Ruins Everything
2x28
Adam Ruins a Sitcom truTV 22:30 - American Experience
31x01
The Swamp PBS 21:00 - American Nightmare (2019)
1x03
Paradise Lost Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Below Deck
6x14
All That Glitters Isn't Gold Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Black-ish
5x10
Les noirs comme nous (Black Like Us) ABC 21:00 - L'Entreprise familiale de Carl Weber (Carl Weber's The Family Business)
1x06
A Death in the Family BET+ 21:00 - Corporate (2018)
2x01
The One Who's There Comedy Central 22:30 - Drunk History
6x01
Are You Afraid of the Drunk? Comedy Central 22:00 - FBI
1x11
Dure limite (Identity Crisis) CBS 21:00 - Finding Your Roots
5x02
Mystery Men PBS 20:00 - Good Trouble
1x02
La Coterie (The Coterie) Freeform 20:00 - Les clés de l'univers (How the Universe Works)
7x02
When Supernovas Strike Discovery Science 22:00 - I Am Jazz
5x03
Caterpillar to Butterfly TLC 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x06
Ted Danson, Abbi Jacobson, Ilana Glazer, Mitchell Tenpenny ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x06
James McAvoy, D'Arcy Carden, Janelle James NBC 00:37 - Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
3x08
Gilman Springs Road A&E 21:00 - L'arme fatale (Lethal Weapon)
3x12
Qui veut la peau de Roger Murtaugh ? (The Roger and Me) FOX 20:00 - Life Below Zero
11x17
Treading Water National Geographic 21:00 - Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
1x02
What Are Your Intentions? MTV 20:00 - Married at First Sight
8x03
Strangers In Paradise FYI 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x05
Brooklyn Nets - Boston Celtics beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
14x06
Houston Rockets - Memphis Grizzlies beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x07
San Antonio Spurs - Charlotte Hornets beIN Sports 02:30 - NBA 2018/2019
14x08
Utah Jazz - Detroit Pistons beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x09
Sacramento Kings - Portland Trail Blazers beIN Sports 04:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x10
Los Angeles Clippers - New Orleans Pelicans beIN Sports 04:30 - NCIS : Enquêtes spéciales (NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service)
16x12
Le Serpent (The Last Link) CBS - 12.21 M 20:00 - NCIS : Nouvelle-Orléans (NCIS: New Orleans)
5x11
L'Ennemi invisible (Vindicta) CBS 22:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
1x11
Le quatrième joueur (A Seat at the Table) NBC 22:00 - Projet Blue Book (Project Blue Book)
1x02
Le monstre de Flatwoods (The Flatwoods Monster) History (US) 22:00 - Roswell, New Mexico
1x01
Retour à Roswell (Pilot) The CW 21:00 - SciShow
2019x15
Quick Questions (Why Is the Freezer Harder to Open the Second Time?) YouTube - Splitting Up Together
2x10
China-Curious ABC 21:30 - Street Outlaws
12x03
Too Fast for Topeka Discovery Channel 23:00 - Talks Machina
2x47
Talking Critical Role - The Second Seal Twitch - Teachers (2016)
3x11
Thoughts and Bears TV Land 22:30 - Temptation Island
1x01
Temptation Begins USA Network 22:00 - The Conners
1x10
Don't Shoot the Piano Teacher ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x06
Tressie McMillan Cottom Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x83
Lily Tomlin, Jane Fonda, Giada De Laurentiis Syndication 15:00 - Flash (2014) (The Flash (2014))
5x10
Flash and Furious (The Flash & The Furious) The CW 20:00 - The Gifted
2x12
divisions Mutantes (hoMe) FOX 21:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
5x35
Battle For The Past OWN 21:00 - The Kids Are Alright
1x10
Show Boat ABC 20:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x06
Nina Dobrev, Terry Crews, Jack & Jack CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x07
Kirsten Gillibrand, M. Night Shyamalan CBS 23:35 - The Penumbra Podcast
2x34
Juno Steel and the Soul of the People (Part 1) Audio - The Penumbra Podcast
2x35
Juno Steel and the Soul of the People (Part 2) Audio - The Rookie : Le flic de Los Angeles (The Rookie)
1x10
Un air de famille (Flesh and Blood) ABC 22:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x77
Lin-Manuel Miranda, José Andres, Bad Bunny, José Feliciano & Ozuna NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x12
Ep. #11602 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x209
Ep. #11602 CBS 12:30 - This Is Us
3x10
Transmission (The Last Seven Weeks) NBC 21:00 - Phénomènes vus de l'espace (What on Earth?)
5x02
Monsters at Fort Madness Science 21:00 - WWE 205 Live
4x03
205 Live #112 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x03
#1013 - Legacy Arena in Birmingham, AL FOX 20:00
|
16 - All American
1x09
Le meilleur joueur de l'année (Keep Ya Head Up) The CW 21:00 - American Beauty Star
2x03
Blasts from the Past Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
7x27
Nique & Alice MTV 21:00 - Chicago Fire
7x11
À toi de choisir (You Choose) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Med
4x11
Déni de réalité (Who Can You Trust) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
6x11
Au royaume des aveugles (Trust) NBC 22:00 - ContraPoints
2019x01
Are Traps Gay? YouTube - Les Neiges Pourpres (Dead of Winter)
1x01
Du sang sur la glace (The Empty Chair) Investigation Discovery "ID" 23:00 - Deadly Class
1x01
Grandir avec Reagan (Pilot) Syfy 22:00 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x03
How Can You Turn Marginalization Into Activism? with Noor Tagouri Audio - Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
2x03
Vasi's Restaurant and Bar FOX 20:00 - Grown-ish
2x04
Mes sentiments (In My Feelings) Freeform 20:00 - Habitations en péril (Homestead Rescue)
4x03
Shock and Awe Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Chasseurs de criminels (Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda)
8x15
Nine-year-old Hostage Investigation Discovery "ID" 20:00 - Chasseurs de criminels (Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda)
8x16
Who Took Heather? Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - I'm Sorry
2x02
These Are My Fingers truTV 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x07
Jane Fonda, Lily Tomlin, Stephan James, Sharon Van Etten ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x07
Jim Gaffigan, Frankie Shaw, A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie NBC 00:37 - Mind Field
3x08
Mind Reading Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Modern Family
10x12
La famille d'abord (Blasts from the Past) ABC 21:00 - Moonshiners
8x03
Wrong Side of the Law Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Mysteries at the Museum
2019x03
The Mysterious Mothman, Sinatra Kidnapping and Florida Zombies Travel Channel 20:00 - MythBusters Jr.
1x03
Battery Blast Science 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x11
Indiana Pacers - Phoenix Suns beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x12
Philadelphia 76ers - Minnesota Timberwolves beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x13
Atlanta Hawks - Oklahoma City Thunder beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
14x14
Milwaukee Bucks - Miami Heat beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x15
Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x16
Los Angeles Lakers - Chicago Bulls beIN Sports 04:30 - Nostalgia Critic
12x03
RoboCop YouTube - Project Runway: All-Stars
7x03
Buckle Up! Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
2019x03
Home with a View HGTV 21:00 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
13x14
Home With a View HGTV 21:00 - Riverdale
3x09
Chapitre quarante-quatre : Sans issue (Chapter Forty-Four: No Exit) The CW 20:00 - Schooled
1x02
Lainey's All That ABC 20:30 - SciShow
2019x16
SciShow Talk Show (Neurology, Pharmacology, & Poultry | SciShow Talk Show) YouTube - Single Parents
1x12
Bienvenue dans la galère parentale (All Aboard the Two-Parent Struggle Bus) ABC - 2.98 M (0.8) 21:30 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x11
Which Came First: The Chicken or the Auction? A&E 22:00 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x12
The Wind Beneath My Bids A&E 22:30 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x07
Keegan-Michael Key Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x84
Allison Janney, Maggie Rogers Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
6x12
La pina colada (The Pina Colada Episode) ABC - 4.8 M (1.2) 20:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x05
Episode 213 | Weird Flex But Okay Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x07
Cobie Smulders, Sebastian Stan, Joel Kim Booster CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x08
Jake Gyllenhaal, Pete Holmes CBS 23:35 - The Masked Singer (US)
1x03
Five Masks No More FOX - 6.94 M 21:00 - The Real Housewives of New Jersey
9x11
Whine Country Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x78
Don Cheadle, Rita Ora NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x13
Ep. #11603 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x210
Ep. #11603 CBS 12:30 - Wayne
1x01
Chapitre 1: Vas-y (Chapter One: Get Some Then) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x02
Chapitre 2: Sans prêtres (Chapter Two: No Priests) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x03
Chapitre 3: Putain de vérité (Chapter Three: The Goddamned Beacon of Truth) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x04
Chapitre 4: Quelque chose de noir (Chapter Four: Find Something Black to Wear) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x05
Chapitre 5: Del (Chapter Five: Del) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x06
Chapitre 6: Qui sommes-nous maintenant? (Chapter Six: Who Even Are We Now?) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x07
Chapitre 7: Pour l'éternité (Chapter Seven: It'll Last Forever) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x08
Chapitre 8: Un mal de chien (Chapter Eight: Musta Burned Like Hell) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x09
Chapitre 9: Je croyais qu'on était amis (Chapter Nine: Thought We Was Friends) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Wayne
1x10
Chapitre 10: Attache ta putain de ceinture (Chapter Ten: Buckle the F**k Up) Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - WWE NXT
13x03
Main Event: Keith Lee vs. Kassius Ohno WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x05
WWE NXT UK Take Over Blackpool Recap WWE Network 15:00 - You're the Worst
5x02
La goupille de ma grenade (The Pin In My Grenade) FXX 22:00
|
17 - 60 jours en prison (60 Days In)
5x03
It's About to Get Ugly A&E 22:00 - A Million Little Things
1x11
Secrets et mensonges (Secrets and Lies) ABC - 5.22 M (1.1) 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x04
LIVE from Toronto: Lil Rel Audio - 19 à la maison les Bates : une famille XXL (Bringing Up Bates)
8x03
A Proposal To Plan & Wedding To-do's! UP TV 21:00 - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
6x02
Hitchcock & Scully NBC 21:00 - Constructions hors limites (Building Off the Grid)
6x03
Georgia Mountain Treehouse DIY Network 20:00 - Constantine: City of Demons
1x06
Episode Six CW Seed 09:00 - Constantine: City of Demons
1x07
Episode Seven CW Seed 09:00 - Constantine: City of Demons
1x08
Episode Eight CW Seed 09:00 - Constantine: City of Demons
1x09
Episode Nine CW Seed 09:00 - Constantine: City of Demons
1x10
Episode Ten CW Seed 09:00 - Critical Role
2x48
Homeward Bound Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x02
#SuperDormeuse (#SuperSleeper) Cartoon Network - Les Neiges Pourpres (Dead of Winter)
1x02
La vengeance est un plat qui se mange froid (40 Years Winter) Investigation Discovery "ID" 23:00 - Dead Silent
3x06
When A Stranger Knocks Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Ex on the Beach (US)
2x05
Jay is for Jealous MTV 21:00 - Fam
1x02
Freddy Returns CBS 21:30 - Flip or Flop Nashville
2x03
The Dragon in the Basement HGTV 21:00 - Floribama Shore
2x23
You Had Me at Beer MTV 22:00 - Gotham
5x03
Notre pingouin, ce héros (Penguin, Our Hero) FOX 20:00 - Grey's Anatomy
15x09
Ascenseur émotionnel (Shelter from the Storm) ABC - 7.07 M (1.9) 20:00 - Murder (How to Get Away with Murder)
5x09
Trahison (He Betrayed Us Both) ABC - 2.84 M (0.7) 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x08
Regina King, Jon Bernthal ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x08
Michael Strahan, Penn & Teller, Guster NBC 00:37 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
20x12
Le violeur de l'infini (Dear Ben) NBC 22:00 - Lip Sync Battle
5x01
Queer Eye Spike 21:00 - Mom (US)
6x13
Abstinence californienne (Big Floor Pillows and a Ball of Fire) CBS 21:00 - Music City
2x05
Don't Go Chasing Waterfalls CMT 22:00 - Music City
2x06
When Life Hands You Lemons... CMT 22:30 - My Favorite Murder
2019x03
156 - Mr. Cool & Nice - The Conan O'Brien Episode Audio - NBA 2018/2019
14x17
Detroit Pistons - Orlando Magic beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x18
Boston Celtics - Toronto Raptors beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x19
Houston Rockets - Brooklyn Nets beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x20
Memphis Grizzlies - Milwaukee Bucks beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x21
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs beIN Sports 02:30 - NBA 2018/2019
14x22
Portland Trail Blazers - Cleveland Cavaliers beIN Sports 04:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x23
Golden State Warriors - New Orleans Pelicans beIN Sports 04:30 - NBA 2018/2019
14x24
Los Angeles Clippers - Utah Jazz beIN Sports 04:30 - NBA 2018/2019
14x25
Washington Wizards - New York Knicks beIN Sports 21:00 - Queering
2x05
Bang the Neighbor Web série - Les Mécanos de Rust Valley (Rust Valley Restorers)
1x05
Un succès fracassant (A Smashing Success) History (CA) - SciShow
2019x17
How We Make the Coldest Things in the Universe YouTube - Star Trek: Discovery
2x01
Frère (Brother) CBS All Access 20:30 - Supernatural
14x10
Nihilisme (Nihilism) The CW 20:00 - The Big Bang Theory
12x13
L'asymétrie du prix Nobel (The Confirmation Polarization) CBS 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x08
Don Cheadle Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x85
Gwyneth Paltrow, guest host Kate Hudson, guest co-host Goldie Hawn Syndication 15:00 - The Good Place
3x12
Chidi voit le couteau du temps (Chidi Sees the Time-Knife) NBC 21:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x08
Vanessa Hudgens, Andrew Rannells CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x09
Sarah Paulson, Killer Mike, Future CBS 23:35 - The Magnus Archives
4x02
MAG 122: Zombie Audio - The Orville
2x04
Une histoire de vengeance (Nothing Left on Earth Excepting Fishes) FOX 21:00 - The Titan Games
1x03
The Titan Games Trials 3 NBC 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x79
Rachel Brosnahan, Howie Mandel, Roy Wood Jr. NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x14
Ep. #11604 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x211
Ep. #11604 CBS 12:30 - Top Chef (US)
16x07
Carne! Bravo (USA) 22:00 - UNHhhh
4x01
Apologies YouTube - Young Sheldon
2x13
Le réacteur nucléaire (A Nuclear Reactor and a Boy Called Lovely) CBS 20:30
|
18 - Andi Mack
3x08
Dans la cours des grands (I Got Your Number) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Blindspot : mémoire tatouée (Blindspot)
4x10
Sortir de l'ombre (The Big Reveal) NBC 20:00 - Carmen Sandiego
1x01
Carmen Sandiego, les origines (1/2) (Becoming Carmen Sandiego: Part I) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x02
Carmen Sandiego, les origines (2/2) (Becoming Carmen Sandiego: Part II) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x03
Opération Riz Gluant (The Sticky Rice Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x04
Opération doublon équatorien (The Fishy Doubloon Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x05
Opération Duc de Vermeer (The Duke of Vermeer Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x06
Opération Boomerang (The Opera in the Outback Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x07
Opération Magna Carta (The Chasing Paper Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x08
Opération Chat porte-bonheur (The Lucky Cat Caper) Netflix - Carmen Sandiego
1x09
Opération French Connection (The French Connection Caper) Netflix - Clash-A-Rama!
2x15
Archer Departure YouTube - Crash Course
20x44
Bertolt Brecht and Epic Theatre YouTube - Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
4x10
Mon babysitting (I Can Work With You) The CW 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x273
Chopping Mall (1986) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
2x10
Une envie de champagne (A Champagne Mood) The CW - 0.59 M (0.2) 20:00 - Bienvenue chez les Huang (Fresh Off the Boat)
5x11
Tout est permis (Driver's Eddie 2: Orlando Drift) ABC 20:00 - Gigantosaurus
1x01
Mazu Takes A Chance Disney Junior 09:00 - Gigantosaurus
1x02
The Lost Egg Disney Junior 09:30 - Gigantosaurus
1x03
Saving Ayati Disney Junior 09:00 - Gigantosaurus
1x04
The Crevice Disney Junior 09:00 - Alaska : La ruée vers l'or (Gold Rush)
9x14
Old School Heroes Discovery Channel 21:00 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x01
La maison (The House) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x02
Le squat (The Squat) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x03
L'aide-soignant (The Aide) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x04
Le passage piéton (The Crosswalk) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x05
La pharmacie (The Pharmacy) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x06
La retraite (The Retreat) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x07
Les tremblements (The Tremor) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x08
La cérémonie (The Ceremony) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x09
Le site (The Website) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x10
La drogue (The Highs) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x11
La vidéo (The Video) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x12
Le mariage (The Wedding) Netflix 09:01 - Grace et Frankie (Grace and Frankie)
5x13
La réalité alternative (The Alternative) Netflix 09:01 - Great Performances
46x12
Orphée et Eurydice from Lyric Opera of Chicago PBS 21:00 - Hôpital hanté (Haunted Hospitals)
1x13
Unwanted Visitors; Cursed Corridor; The Devil's Touch Travel Channel 22:00 - Hawaii Five-O (2010)
9x13
Ke Iho Mai Nei Ko Luna (Those Above Are Descending) CBS 21:00 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
18x12
Break on Through FOX 21:00 - Lip Sync Battle Shorties
2x08
Hawaiian Luau, Dias de los Muertos Celebration, Superhero Training Camp Nickelodeon 19:00 - MacGyver (2016)
3x13
Les Grands Espaces (Wilderness + Training + Survival) CBS 20:00 - Marvel's The Punisher
2x01
Le blues du roadhouse (Roadhouse Blues) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x02
Se battre ou fuir (Fight or Flight) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x03
Troubler l'eau (Trouble the Water) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x04
Le masque (Scar Tissue) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x05
Les valets (One-Eyed Jacks) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x06
Nakazat Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x07
Une mauvaise journée (One Bad Day) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x08
Le gardien de mon frère (My Brother's Keeper) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x09
Fichu boxon (Flustercluck) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x10
Le sombre coeur des hommes (The Dark Hearts of Men) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x11
L'abysse (The Abyss) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x12
Crash (Collision Course) Netflix - Marvel's The Punisher
2x13
La tempête (The Whirlwind) Netflix - My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Better Together
2x02
DIY with Applejack Discovery Family - NBA 2018/2019
14x26
Indiana Pacers - Philadelphia 76ers beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x27
Charlotte Hornets - Sacramento Kings beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x28
Toronto Raptors - Phoenix Suns beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
14x29
Denver Nuggets - Chicago Bulls beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
14x30
Oklahoma City Thunder - Los Angeles Lakers beIN Sports 03:30 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x15
Lemur Play Disney Junior 09:00 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x16
How the Dog Park Was Won Disney Junior 09:15 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x01
John Kasich; Erick Erickson, Barney Frank And Catherine Rampell; Marshawn Lynch HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x03
What's the Goriest Movie You've Ever Seen? YouTube - RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars
4x06
LaLaPaRUza Logo 20:00 - SciShow
2019x18
SciShow News (The First Extinction of 2019 Has Already Happened | SciShow News) YouTube - Speechless
3x11
H-- Hey, You ABC 20:30 - Strowlers
1x02
The Traveler - West Cork, Ireland Web série - Strowlers
1x03
The Box - Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Web série - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
11x03
Shaker-Style Bungalow DIY Network 21:00 - Blacklist (The Blacklist)
6x04
Les prêteurs sur gages (The Pawnbrokers) NBC 21:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x86
Samuel L. Jackson, Pete Holmes, Michael Buble Syndication 15:00 - The Grand Tour
3x01
Motown Funk Prime Video (Amazon) - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x10
William H. Macy, Rebecca Traister CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x80
Elizabeth Banks, Sebastian Maniscalco, Martha Stewart NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x15
Ep. #11605 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x212
Ep. #11605 CBS 12:30 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x01
Wormhole Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x02
Ear Worm Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x03
Don't Worry Be Peppy Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x04
Two's a Cloud Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x05
Glitter Loss Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x06
New Anthem Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x07
Dark Side of the Lagoon Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x08
Mr. Glittercake Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x09
Snow Day Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x10
Guy Misses Out Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x11
Scrap to the Future Netflix 08:00 - Trolls : En avant la musique ! (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)
5x12
Bringing up Birdy Netflix 08:00 - Um, Actually
1x19
Sonic, Shredder, the Sword in the Stone Dropout - Unladylike
2x01
BONUS - Focus On: The Equal Rights Amendment Audio - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x07
Évolution (Evolution) Cartoon Network 10:30 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x08
Tryptique (Triptych) Cartoon Network 10:30 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x09
Le Torchon Brûle (Home Fires) Cartoon Network 10:30 - Sueurs froides (Your Worst Nightmare)
5x03
Run for Your Life Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00
|
19 |
20 |
21 - America's Got Talent: The Champions
1x03
The Champions Three NBC 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
20x01
Pick Your Battle History (CA) 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x05
Jay Leno Audio - Arrow
7x10
Je m'appelle Emiko Queen (My Name is Emiko Queen) The CW 20:00 - Black Lightning
2x10
Le livre de la révolte : Chapitre trois : Les anges noirs (The Book of Rebellion: Chapter Three: Angelitos Negros) The CW 21:00 - Bull (2016)
3x12
Autopsie d'un meurtre (Split Hairs) CBS 22:00 - Celebrity Big Brother (US)
2x01
Episode 1 CBS 20:00 - Dear Hank & John
5x03
173 - My Ghost Date, Timothy Audio - Demon X
1x01
Episode 1 Vimeo - Demon X
1x02
Episode 2 Vimeo - Demon X
1x03
Episode 3 Vimeo - Demon X
1x04
Episode 4 Vimeo - Demon X
1x05
Episode 5 Vimeo - Demon X
1x06
Episode 6 Vimeo - Demon X
1x07
Episode 7 Vimeo - Demon X
1x08
Episode 8 Vimeo - Demon X
1x09
Episode 9 Vimeo - Demon X
1x10
Episode 10 Vimeo - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x94
Season 2, Ep 92 - Badgelor Party - James & Mike Mondays
2019x03
Silver Surfer No Shots Fired YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x09
Intermission Accomplished: A Halftime Tribute to Trump, featuring Will Arnett, Alyssa Milano, Fred Willard, Jake Johnson, Fred Armisen, Anthony Atamanuik ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x09
Colin Jost, Michael Che, Andrea Savage, Death Cab for Cutie NBC 00:37 - Love & Hip Hop
9x08
Collateral Damage VH1 20:00 - Magnum, P.I. (2018)
1x13
Vipère au poing (Day of the Viper) CBS 21:00 - Manifest
1x12
La disparition de Cal (Vanishing Point) NBC 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x01
Indiana Pacers - Charlotte Hornets beIN Sports 00:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x02
Minnesota Timberwolves - Phoenix Suns beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x03
San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Clippers beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x04
New York Knicks - Oklahoma City Thunder beIN Sports 18:30 - NBA 2018/2019
15x05
Cleveland Cavaliers - Chicago Bulls beIN Sports 19:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x06
Milwaukee Bucks - Dallas Mavericks beIN Sports 20:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x07
Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons beIN Sports 20:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x08
Atlanta Hawks - Orlando Magic beIN Sports 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x09
Brooklyn Nets - Sacramento Kings beIN Sports 21:30 - NBA 2018/2019
15x10
Memphis Grizzlies - New Orleans Pelicans beIN Sports 23:30 - NFL 2018/2019
20x02
Demi-finale : Kansas City Chiefs - New England Patriots beIN Sports 00:40 - Odd Squad
2x34
Who Is Agent Otis? PBS - Odd Squad
2x35
Odds and Ends PBS - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
5x46
Sauvetage extrême : Comète en vue (Ultimate Rescue: Pups Save A Runaway Stargazer) Nickelodeon 12:00 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
16x01
Pawn it Out of the Park History (CA) 22:00 - Crimes à la une (People Magazine Investigates)
3x10
The Unicorn Killer Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - SciShow
2019x21
Changing DNA in a Cell With No DNA: Gene Therapy for Blood Disorders YouTube - Steven Universe
5x29
Change ta vision du monde (5) (Change Your Mind (5)) Cartoon Network 19:00 - Street Outlaws
12x04
No Prep Kings: Mo' Money Mo' Memphis Discovery Channel 22:00 - Street Outlaws
12x05
No Prep Kings: Sweet Tunes in Memphis Discovery Channel 21:00 - Teen Mom 2
9x02
Reconnect MTV 21:00 - The Bachelor
23x03
Week 3 ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x09
Patty Jenkins Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x87
Matthew McConaughey, Adam Levine, Blake Shelton Syndication 15:00 - Good Doctor (The Good Doctor)
2x12
Le calme après la tempête (Aftermath) ABC 22:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x11
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez, Method Man CBS 23:35 - La Garde du Roi Lion (The Lion Guard)
2x26
Habitants de la Terre des Lions, tous unis ! (Pride Landers Unite!) Disney Channel (USA) 11:00 - The Passage
1x02
Tu me dois une licorne (You Owe Me a Unicorn) FOX 21:00 - The Resident
2x11
La mort sur la conscience (Operator Error) FOX 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x81
Kerry Washington, JoJo Siwa, Joe Jackson NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x16
Ep. #11606 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x213
Ep. #11606 CBS 12:30 - Les pires profs (Those Who Can't)
3x02
The Running of the Bullies truTV 22:00 - Vanderpump Rules
7x07
Girls' Night In Bravo (USA) 21:00 - WWE Raw
26x03
#1339 - Chesapeake Energy Arena in Oklahoma City, OK USA Network - 2.46 M 20:00
|
22 - A Girl Named Jo
2x03
Chemistry Brat TV 18:00 - Adam Ruins Everything
3x03
Adam Ruins Games truTV 22:30 - Below Deck
6x15
Shame Cocoon Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Bitchin' Rides
5x13
The Last Mopar Velocity 21:00 - Black-ish
5x11
Valse en La mineur (Waltz In A Minor) ABC 21:00 - L'Entreprise familiale de Carl Weber (Carl Weber's The Family Business)
1x07
Home Coming BET+ 21:00 - Celebrity Big Brother (US)
2x02
Episode 2 CBS 20:00 - Conan
9x01
Tom Hanks TBS (US) 23:00 - Corporate (2018)
2x02
The Concert Comedy Central 22:30 - Drunk History
6x02
National Parks Comedy Central 22:00 - Dungeons & Daddies
1x01
A Man and his Handshake Audio - FBI
1x12
Un nouveau jour (A New Dawn) CBS 21:00 - Finding Your Roots
5x03
Reporting on the Reporters PBS 20:00 - Frontline
2019x01
Coal's Deadly Dust / Targeting Yemen PBS 22:00 - Good Trouble
1x03
Alliés de choix (Allies) Freeform 20:00 - Les clés de l'univers (How the Universe Works)
7x03
The Interstellar Mysteries Discovery Science 22:00 - I Am Jazz
5x04
Rebirth TLC 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x10
Nathan Fillion, Mark Bittman, 6lack ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x10
Connie Britton, Dave Franco, Chris Kelly, Sarah Schneider NBC 00:37 - Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
3x09
Buying a Town Part 1 A&E 21:00 - Life Below Zero
11x18
Highways of the Arctic National Geographic 21:00 - Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
1x03
Lohan Rules MTV 20:00 - Married at First Sight
8x04
'Til Mud Do Us Part FYI 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x11
Boston Celtics - Miami Heat beIN Sports 00:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x12
Philadelphia 76ers - Houston Rockets beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x13
Utah Jazz - Portland Trail Blazers beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x14
Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors beIN Sports 04:30 - NCIS : Nouvelle-Orléans (NCIS: New Orleans)
5x12
Desperate Navy Wives CBS 22:00 - New Amsterdam (2018)
1x12
Clairvoyance (Anima Sola) NBC 22:00 - Projet Blue Book (Project Blue Book)
1x03
Des lumières en forme de V (The Lubbock Lights) History (US) 22:00 - Roswell, New Mexico
1x02
So Much for the Afterglow The CW 21:00 - SciShow
2019x22
Quick Questions (Why Can't I Poop When I Travel?) YouTube - Siesta Key
2x01
Born a King MTV 22:00 - Siesta Key
2x02
Your Own Hairdresser! MTV 23:00 - Splitting Up Together
2x11
Baby's First Job Interview ABC 21:30 - Talks Machina
2x48
Talking Critical Role - Homeward Bound Twitch - Teachers (2016)
3x12
Operation Egg Drop TV Land 22:30 - Temptation Island
1x02
Single Again USA Network 22:00 - The Conners
1x11
We Continue to Truck ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x10
Amanda Seales Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x88
Anne Hathaway, Fred Savage Syndication 15:00 - Flash (2014) (The Flash (2014))
5x11
Colère noire (Seeing Red) The CW 20:00 - The Gifted
2x13
retourneMents (teMpted) FOX 21:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
5x36
A Good Man OWN 21:00 - The Kids Are Alright
1x11
Mailbox ABC 20:30 - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x01
The Gift of Faith Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x02
The Gift of Community Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x03
The Gift of Purpose Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x04
The Gift of Home Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x05
The Gift of Food Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x06
The Gift of Shelter Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x07
The Gift of Hope Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x08
The Gift of Winnie Love Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x09
The Gift of Connection Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x10
The Gift of Knowledge Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x11
The Gift of Travel Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x12
The Gift of Friendship Netflix - Le Monde selon Léon (The Kindness Diaries)
2x13
The Gift of Kindness Netflix - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x09
Stephen Curry, Regina King, Ron Funches, Lauren Jauregui CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x12
Drew Barrymore, Mo Rocca, Maggie Rogers CBS 23:35 - The Rookie : Le flic de Los Angeles (The Rookie)
1x11
Séquoia (Redwood) ABC 22:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x82
Gina Rodriguez, Lil Rel Howery, Brothers Osborne NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x17
Ep. #11607 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x214
Ep. #11607 CBS 12:30 - This Is Us
3x11
Road Trip (1) (Songbird Road (1)) NBC 21:00 - Unladylike
2x02
Episode 37: How to Leave Dietland, Part 1 (w/ Joy Nash) Audio - Phénomènes vus de l'espace (What on Earth?)
5x03
Satan In Siberia Science 21:00 - WWE 205 Live
4x04
205 Live #113 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x04
#1014 - Intrust Bank Arena in Wichita, KS FOX 20:00
|
23 - All American
1x10
Le nouvel engagement de Spencer (m.A.A.d. city) The CW 21:00 - American Beauty Star
2x04
Cosmo Magazine's Viral Style Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Catfish : fausse identité (Catfish: The TV Show)
7x28
Deven & James MTV 21:00 - Celebrity Big Brother (US)
2x03
Episode 3 CBS 20:00 - Chicago Fire
7x12
La quête de vérité (Make This Right) NBC 21:00 - Chicago Med
4x12
Actes et conséquences (The Things We Do) NBC 20:00 - Chicago Police Department (Chicago P.D.)
6x12
Bon débarras (Outrage) NBC 22:00 - Conan
9x02
Kristen Bell, William Jackson Harper, Jameela Jamil, D'Arcy Carden, Manny Jacinto TBS (US) 23:00 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
14x13
L'homme aux mille visages (Chameleon) CBS 22:00 - Deadly Class
1x02
Du bruit et du vent (Noise, Noise, Noise) Syfy 22:00 - Drop the Mic
2x11
Taran Killam vs. Rob Riggle and Boy George vs. Laverne Cox TNT 22:00 - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
3x32
January 23, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x04
How Do We Treat Our Skin Like the Gorgeous Organ She Is? with Victoria Tsai Audio - Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
2x04
Catfish Cabin FOX 20:00 - Grown-ish
2x05
Les filles comme toi (Girls Like You) Freeform 20:00 - Habitations en péril (Homestead Rescue)
4x04
Fire & Ice Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Chasseurs de criminels (Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda)
8x17
The Shoelace Killer Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - I'm Sorry
2x03
Barbara T. Warren truTV 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x11
Dr. Phil McGraw, Sam Elliott, Flipp Dinero ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x11
Anne Hathaway, Sen. Sherrod Brown, Michaela Coel NBC 00:37 - Modern Family
10x13
Nouvelles technologies pour les nuls (Whanex?) ABC 21:00 - Moonshiners
8x04
Popcorn's Secret Stash Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Mysteries at the Museum
2019x04
Jolly Jane, Challenger Disaster and Attack of the Bunnyman Travel Channel 20:00 - MythBusters Jr.
1x04
Demolition Dominoes Science 20:00 - MythBusters Jr.
1x05
Gravity Busters Science 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x15
Toronto Raptors - Sacramento Kings beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x16
Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x17
Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers beIN Sports 02:30 - NBA 2018/2019
15x18
Phoenix Suns - Minnesota Timberwolves beIN Sports 03:00 - Nostalgia Critic
12x04
The History of the M&M Characters YouTube - Aux origines de l'humanité (NOVA)
46x03
Kīlauea: Hawaiʻi on Fire PBS 21:00 - Project Runway: All-Stars
7x04
Of Corsets Fashion Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Riverdale
3x10
Chapitre quarante-cinq : L'inconnu (Chapter Forty-Five: The Stranger) The CW 20:00 - Schooled
1x03
Tamagotchis and Bells ABC 20:30 - SciShow
2019x23
Bioprinting and Pig Chimeras: The Possible Future of Organ Transplants YouTube - SEAL Team
2x13
20 000 lieues sous la mer (Time to Shine) CBS 21:00 - Single Parents
1x13
Graham d'Amato, mentaliste en herbe (Graham D'Amato: Hot Lunch Mentalist) ABC - 2.75 M (0.7) 21:30 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x13
Not All That Glitters is Gourd A&E 22:00 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x14
Mistress of the Snark A&E 22:30 - Suits : Avocats sur mesure (Suits)
8x11
Remonter sur le ring (Rocky 8) USA Network 22:00 - The Angry Video Game Nerd
14x01
Chronologically Confused about Kingdom Hearts YouTube - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x11
Joe Morton Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x89
Sarah Paulson, Caroline Quentin, Piers Taylor, Dean Lewis Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
6x13
J'aurais pu être avocate (I Coulda Been a Lawyer) ABC - 5.53 M (1.2) 20:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x07
Episode 215 | Double Penne Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x10
Sonequa Martin-Green, Pete Holmes, Rebecca Ferguson, Ava Max CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x13
Matthew McConaughey, Better Oblivion Community Center CBS 23:35 - The Magicians
4x01
Égarés (A Flock of Lost Birds) Syfy 21:00 - The Magnus Archives
4x03
MAG 123: Web Development Audio - The Masked Singer (US)
1x04
Another Mask Bites the Dust FOX - 7.14 M 21:00 - The Real Housewives of New Jersey
9x12
Mudslinging in Mexico Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x83
Molly Shannon, Zachary Quinto, Robert Irwin NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x18
Ep. #11608 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x215
Ep. #11608 CBS 12:30 - WWE NXT
13x04
Main Event: Velveteen Dream vs. Bobby Fish WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x06
Main Event: Travis Banks vs. Jordan Devlin WWE Network 15:00 - You're the Worst
5x03
Le sujet qu'on n'a jamais abordé (The One Thing We Don't Talk About) FXX 22:00
|
24 - 60 jours en prison (60 Days In)
5x04
Y'all Thought I Was Nice A&E 22:00 - A Million Little Things
1x12
Le jour d'avant (The Day Before...) ABC - 5.41 M (1.1) 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x06
Experts on Expert: Bret Weinstein Audio - 19 à la maison les Bates : une famille XXL (Bringing Up Bates)
8x04
A Sweet Shower & A Surprise Switch! UP TV 21:00 - Broad City
5x01
Stories Comedy Central 22:00 - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
6x03
Retour au lycée (The Tattler) NBC 21:00 - Constructions hors limites (Building Off the Grid)
6x04
Woodland Expedition DIY Network 20:00 - Conan
9x03
Bill Hader TBS (US) 23:00 - Ted Bundy : Autoportrait d'un tueur (Conversations with a Killer: The Ted Bundy Tapes)
1x01
Diabolique séducteur (Handsome Devil) Netflix - Ted Bundy : Autoportrait d'un tueur (Conversations with a Killer: The Ted Bundy Tapes)
1x02
L'un d'entre nous (One of Us) Netflix - Ted Bundy : Autoportrait d'un tueur (Conversations with a Killer: The Ted Bundy Tapes)
1x03
Pas vraiment mon tour de garde (Not My Turn to Watch Him) Netflix - Ted Bundy : Autoportrait d'un tueur (Conversations with a Killer: The Ted Bundy Tapes)
1x04
Brûle, Bundy, brûle ! (Burn Bundy Burn) Netflix - Critical Role
2x49
A Game of Names Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x03
#L'AttaqueDeLaChauve-Souris (#BatCatcher) Cartoon Network - Les Neiges Pourpres (Dead of Winter)
1x03
Un terrible secret (Winter's Bone) Investigation Discovery "ID" 23:00 - Ex on the Beach (US)
2x06
Low Blows MTV 21:00 - Fam
1x03
Stealing Time CBS 20:30 - Fam
1x04
It's Been a While CBS 21:30 - Flip or Flop Nashville
2x04
The Riddle of the Bonus Room HGTV 21:00 - Floribama Shore
2x24
Newsworthy MTV 22:00 - Gotham
5x04
Quand tout s'effondre (Ruin) FOX 20:00 - Grey's Anatomy
15x10
Paralysé (Help, I'm Alive) ABC - 6.98 M (1.6) 20:00 - Hot Ones (US)
8x01
Gordon Ramsay Savagely Critiques Spicy Wings YouTube - Murder (How to Get Away with Murder)
5x10
Un cafard noir (Don't Go Dark On Me) ABC - 2.74 M (0.6) 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x12
Chris Pine, Lena Headey, Kellen Erskine ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x12
Ellie Kemper, Claire McCaskill, Young the Giant NBC 00:37 - Legacies
1x08
Le puits de l'oubli (Maybe I Should Start from the End) The CW 21:00 - Lip Sync Battle
5x02
Mariah Carey Tribute: Jermaine Dupri vs. Darren Criss Spike 21:00 - Music City
2x07
Team Stripper CMT 22:00 - Music City
2x08
Between a Little Rock and a Hard Place CMT 22:30 - My Favorite Murder
2019x04
157 - Live at the Civic Theatre in San Diego Audio - NBA 2018/2019
15x19
Indiana Pacers - Toronto Raptors beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x20
Boston Celtics - Cleveland Cavaliers beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
15x21
Miami Heat - Los Angeles Clippers beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
15x22
New York Knicks - Houston Rockets beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
15x23
Brooklyn Nets - Orlando Magic beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
15x24
Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x25
New Orleans Pelicans - Detroit Pistons beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x26
Philadelphia 76ers - San Antonio Spurs beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x27
Memphis Grizzlies - Charlotte Hornets beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x28
Utah Jazz - Denver Nuggets beIN Sports 04:30 - Queering
2x06
But Web série - Les Mécanos de Rust Valley (Rust Valley Restorers)
1x06
Du mariage dans l'air (Happy Endings) History (CA) - SciShow
2019x24
Why Bladeless Fans Are a Lie YouTube - Siren
2x01
Les nouvelles (The Arrival) Freeform 20:00 - Star Trek: Discovery
2x02
Nouvel Éden (New Eden) CBS All Access 20:30 - Supernatural
14x11
La boîte de Ma'lak (Damaged Goods) The CW 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x12
Chuck Todd Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x90
Debra Messing, Future Syndication 15:00 - The Good Place
3x13
Pandemonium NBC 21:30 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x11
Neil Patrick Harris, Chelsea Peretti, Adam Newman CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x14
Michael Moore, Ken Marino, Dermot Kennedy CBS 23:35 - The Orville
2x05
Un anniversaire mémorable (All the World Is Birthday Cake) FOX 21:00 - The Other Two
1x01
Pilot Comedy Central 22:30 - The Titan Games
1x04
The Titan Games Trials 4 NBC 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x84
Jada Pinkett Smith, Backstreet Boys NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x19
Ep. #11609 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x216
Ep. #11609 CBS 12:30 - Top Chef (US)
16x08
Whatever Floats Your Boat Bravo (USA) 22:00 - UNHhhh
4x02
Personal Hygiene YouTube
|
25 - Andi Mack
3x09
La société secrète (Secret Society) Disney Channel (USA) 20:00 - Celebrity Big Brother (US)
2x04
Episode 4 CBS 20:00 - Club de Cuervos
4x01
Diego Villalobos Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x02
Tienes email Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x03
Valle de Silicon Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x04
La puta de Nuevo Toledo Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x05
Cyrano de Bergerac Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x06
La peste negra Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x07
Cuatro milagritos Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x08
Campo de concentración Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x09
Loco por Mary Luz Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x10
Un camino para dos Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x11
Un viaje a la luna Netflix - Club de Cuervos
4x12
Todos Somos Cuervos Netflix - Crash Course
20x45
Beckett, Ionesco, and the Theater of the Absurd YouTube - Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
4x11
Sa comédie romantique (I'm Almost Over You) The CW 21:00 - Dead Meat
1x276
Halloween (2018) - KILL COUNT YouTube - Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
29x11
Handy Helpings Food Network 21:00 - Dynastie (2017) (Dynasty (2017))
2x11
Tombée très bas (The Sight of You) The CW - 0.58 M (0.1) 20:00 - Examen de conscience (Examen de Conciencia)
1x01
Episode 1 Netflix - Examen de conscience (Examen de Conciencia)
1x02
Episode 2 Netflix - Examen de conscience (Examen de Conciencia)
1x03
Episode 3 Netflix - Bienvenue chez les Huang (Fresh Off the Boat)
5x12
Légendes d'automne (Legends of the Fortieth) ABC 20:00 - Gigantosaurus
1x05
The Island Disney Junior 09:00 - Gigantosaurus
1x06
Don't Cave In Disney Junior 09:00 - Alaska : La ruée vers l'or (Gold Rush)
9x15
Wedding Bells & Emergency Operations Discovery Channel 21:00 - Great Performances
46x14
Doubt From Minnesota Opera PBS 21:00 - Hell's Kitchen (US)
18x13
An Episode of Firsts FOX 21:00 - Last Minute Trips
2x03
Canada YouTube - Lip Sync Battle Shorties
2x09
Broadway Style Weather Spectacular, Super Fun Circus, Cool Skiing Lodge Nickelodeon 19:00 - My Little Pony: Equestria Girls – Better Together
2x03
The Craft of Cookies Discovery Family - NBA 2018/2019
15x29
Washington Wizards - Golden State Warriors beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x30
Oklahoma City Thunder - New Orleans Pelicans beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x31
Phoenix Suns - Portland Trail Blazers beIN Sports 03:00 - NBA 2018/2019
15x32
Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves beIN Sports 04:30 - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
5x47
Pups Save Ace's Birthday Surprise Nickelodeon 12:00 - PAW Patrol: La Pat' Patrouille (Paw Patrol)
5x48
Pups Save A Tower Of Pizza Nickelodeon 09:45 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
2x45
Romeo's Action Toys Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Pyjamasques (PJ Masks)
2x46
The Dragon Gong Disney Channel (USA) 09:00 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x17
Windy City Disney Junior 09:00 - Le monde de Bingo et Rolly (Puppy Dog Pals)
2x18
Sham-pooch Disney Junior 09:15 - Real Time with Bill Maher
17x02
Ann Coulter; Joshua Green, Jon Tester And Heather Mcghee; Michael Mcfaul HBO 22:00 - Rental Reviews
2019x04
Akira (1988) Anime Review YouTube - RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars
4x07
Queens of Clubs Logo 20:00 - SciShow
2019x25
SciShow News (Researchers Reverse Alzheimer's Memory Loss (in Mice) | SciShow News) YouTube - Speechless
3x12
O-- Our M-a-g-- Mageddon ABC 20:30 - Sydney au Max (Sydney to the Max)
1x01
Nouveau look (Can't Dye This) Disney Channel (USA) 20:30 - Rénovation Impossible ... (Texas Flip N' Move)
11x04
French Farmhouse and Scandinavian Design DIY Network 22:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x91
James Corden, Beth Stern Syndication 15:00 - The Grand Tour
3x02
Spécial Colombie - Première Partie (Colombia Special Part 1) Prime Video (Amazon) - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x15
John Goodman, Samantha Ruddy CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x85
Matt LeBlanc, Nikki & Brie Bella, Jo Firestone NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x20
Ep. #11610 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x217
Ep. #11610 CBS 12:30 - Um, Actually
1x20
Cyclops, Skeletor, the Dark Crystal Dropout - Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
4x07
Kimmy se bat contre le monstre de feu ! (Kimmy Fights a Fire Monster!) Netflix - Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
4x08
Kimmy a une liaison (affective) ! (Kimmy is in a Love Square!) Netflix - Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
4x09
La porte du destin (Sliding Van Doors) Netflix - Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
4x10
Kimmy découvre un menteur ! (Kimmy Finds a Liar!) Netflix - Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
4x11
Kimmy est riche* ! (Kimmy is Rich*!) Netflix - Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
4x12
Kimmy dit au revoir ! (Kimmy Says Bye!) Netflix - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x10
Des Êtres Exceptionnels (Exceptional Human Beings) Cartoon Network 10:30 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x11
Un Monstre comme Nous (Another Freak) Cartoon Network 10:30 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x12
Réalité Augmentée (Nightmare Monkeys) Cartoon Network 10:30 - La Ligue des justiciers : Nouvelle Génération (Young Justice)
3x13
Les Vrais Héros (True Heroes) Cartoon Network 10:30 - Sueurs froides (Your Worst Nightmare)
5x04
Never Let Go Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00
|
26 |
27 |
28 - America's Got Talent: The Champions
1x04
The Champions Four NBC 20:00 - American Pickers : les chasseurs de trésors (American Pickers)
20x02
The Great Pick Off History (CA) 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x07
Michael Peña Audio - Arrow
7x11
Crimes du passé (Past Sins) The CW 20:00 - Black Lightning
2x11
Le livre des secrets : Chapitre un : Le fils prodigue (The Book of Secrets: Chapter One: Prodigal Son) The CW 21:00 - Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
1x01
The Beginning (1) 03:00 - Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
1x02
The Beginning (2) 03:00 - Celebrity Big Brother (US)
2x06
Episode 6 CBS 20:00 - Conan
9x04
Tig Notaro TBS (US) 23:00 - COPS
31x16
Cooking Up Trouble FOX - COPS
31x17
Coming Clean FOX - Craig de la crique (Craig of the Creek)
1x34
Bug City Cartoon Network 17:00 - Dear Hank & John
5x04
174 - The Mysterious "Stolen" Car Audio - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x05
What’s Going on with the Special Counsel Investigation? with A.G. Audio - Hello from the Magic Tavern
2x95
Season 2, Ep 93 - Modron (w/ Chris Perkins of Wizards of the Coast) - How It Should Have Ended
0x209
The DC Movies Compilation: Volume One YouTube - I Am the Night
1x01
Fauna Hotel (Pilot) TNT 21:00 - James & Mike Mondays
2019x04
Double Dragon 2 Playing Against Each Other YouTube - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x13
Tracy Morgan, Dave Salmoni ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x13
Alan Cumming, Maia Mitchell, Cierra Ramirez NBC 00:37 - Love & Hip Hop
9x09
Sour Grapes VH1 20:00 - Magnum, P.I. (2018)
1x14
Je soussigné mort et enterré (I, The Deceased) CBS 21:00 - Manifest
1x13
Faire une croix (Cleared for Approach) NBC 22:00 - National Geographic Explorer
2019x03
Yellowstone Wolves National Geographic 22:00 - National Geographic Explorer
2019x04
Lions of Zambia National Geographic 22:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x01
Oklahoma City Thunder - Milwaukee Bucks beIN Sports 00:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x02
Dallas Mavericks - Toronto Raptors beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x03
Houston Rockets - Orlando Magic beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x04
Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x05
San Antonio Spurs - Washington Wizards beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x06
New York Knicks - Miami Heat beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
16x07
Los Angeles Lakers - Phoenix Suns beIN Sports 03:30 - Pawn Stars, les rois des enchères (Pawn Stars)
16x02
Triple Crown Pawn History (CA) 22:00 - Crimes à la une (People Magazine Investigates)
3x11
Children of Thunder Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - SciShow
2019x28
The Truth About MSG and Your Health YouTube - Street Outlaws
12x06
No Prep Kings: Pennsylvania Thunder Discovery Channel 21:00 - Street Outlaws
12x07
No Prep Kings: Pouring It On in PA Discovery Channel 21:00 - Teen Mom 2
9x03
Hurricane MTV 21:00 - Teen Titans Go!
5x18
Slapping Butts and Celebrating for No Reason Cartoon Network 18:00 - The Bachelor
23x04
Week 4: Singapore ABC 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x13
Mo Amer Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x92
Jimmy Kimmel, Mark Ronson, Miley Cyrus Syndication 15:00 - Good Doctor (The Good Doctor)
2x13
Amour et amitié (Xin) ABC 22:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x12
Eric McCormack, Danielle MacDonald, Paige Weldon CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x16
Cliff Sims, Paul Simon CBS 23:35 - The Passage
1x03
Un monstre sous le lit (That Should Never Have Happened to You) FOX 21:00 - The Resident
2x12
Le chemin de la peur (Fear Finds a Way) FOX 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x86
Shaquille O'Neal, Colin Quinn, 21 Savage NBC 23:35 - The Worst Bestsellers
2019x02
Episode 116 – How The Secret Changed My Life Audio - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x21
Ep. #11611 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x218
Ep. #116011 CBS 12:30 - Les pires profs (Those Who Can't)
3x03
You Can't Go Homecoming Again truTV 22:00 - Vanderpump Rules
7x08
A Housewarming Divided Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Ours pour un et un pour t'ours (We Bare Bears)
4x33
Imaginary Friend Cartoon Network 19:00 - WWE Raw
26x04
#1340 - Talking Stick Resort Arena in Phoenix, AZ USA Network - 2.7 M 20:00
|
29 - A Girl Named Jo
2x04
Buy Cheap, Buy Twice Brat TV 18:00 - Adam Ruins Everything
3x04
Adam Ruins Nature truTV 22:30 - American Nightmare (2019)
1x04
Watch Your Back Investigation Discovery "ID" 21:00 - Below Deck
6x16
Au Revoir! Bravo (USA) 21:00 - Bitchin' Rides
5x14
The Bitchin' Coronet Velocity 21:00 - L'Entreprise familiale de Carl Weber (Carl Weber's The Family Business)
1x08
Mexican Stand Off BET+ 21:00 - Conan
9x05
Steven Yeun, Corey Rodrigues TBS (US) 23:00 - Corporate (2018)
2x03
Natural Beauty Comedy Central 22:30 - Drunk History
6x03
Baseball Comedy Central 22:00 - Finding Your Roots
5x04
Dreaming of a New Land PBS 20:00 - Frontline
2019x02
Predator On The Reservation PBS 22:00 - Good Trouble
1x04
Jouer le jeu (Playing the Game) Freeform 20:00 - Les clés de l'univers (How the Universe Works)
7x04
How Black Holes Made Us Discovery Science 22:00 - I Am Jazz
5x05
It's A Girl! TLC 21:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x14
Viola Davis, Charles P. Pierce, Cypress Hill ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x14
Rosie O'Donnell, Nicolle Wallace, DaniLeigh NBC 00:37 - Leah Remini: Scientology and the Aftermath
3x10
Buying a Town Part 2 A&E 21:00 - Life Below Zero
11x19
Back in the Saddle National Geographic 21:00 - Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club
1x04
Lindsay Steps In MTV 20:00 - Married at First Sight
8x05
Honey, I'm Home? FYI 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x08
Indiana Pacers - Golden State Warriors beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x09
Charlotte Hornets - New York Knicks beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x10
Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
16x11
Memphis Grizzlies - Denver Nuggets beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x12
Los Angeles Clippers - Atlanta Hawks beIN Sports 04:30 - Projet Blue Book (Project Blue Book)
1x04
La conquête de l'espace (Operation Paperclip) History (US) 22:00 - Roswell, New Mexico
1x03
Tearin' Up My Heart The CW 21:00 - SciShow
2019x29
Quick Questions (Can Moons Have Moons?) YouTube - Siesta Key
2x03
Sorry! I Don't Owe You Anything MTV 22:00 - Simon's Cat
2019x01
Staircase Web série - Simon's Cat
2018x21
Staircase Web série - Talks Machina
2x49
Talking Critical Role - A Game of Names Twitch - Teachers (2016)
3x13
Playing the Partum TV Land 22:30 - Temptation Island
1x03
The Epiphany USA Network 22:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x14
Sallie Krawcheck Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x93
Courteney Cox, Christina Aguilera, Lizzo Syndication 15:00 - Flash (2014) (The Flash (2014))
5x12
Piège cérébral (Memorabilia) The CW 20:00 - The Haves and the Have Nots
5x37
The Surgeon OWN 21:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x13
Regina Hall, Eugene Levy, Charlie Day CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x17
Chris Christie, Yvette Nicole Brown (Live Show) CBS 23:35 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x87
Matthew Broderick, Spike Lee, Maddie Ziegler, Alysa Liu, Yo Gotti featuring Lil Baby NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x22
Ep. #11612 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x219
Ep. #11612 CBS 12:30 - Unladylike
2x03
Episode 38: How to Leave Dietland, Part 2 Audio - Phénomènes vus de l'espace (What on Earth?)
5x04
Curse Of The Ice Zombies Science 21:00 - WWE 205 Live
4x05
205 Live #114 WWE Network 22:00 - WWE SmackDown!
20x05
#1015 - Talking Stick Resort Arena in Phoenix, AZ FOX 20:00
|
30 - All American
1x11
Les évaluations (All Eyez on Me) The CW 21:00 - American Beauty Star
2x05
Red Carpet Sparkle Ready Lifetime (US) 22:00 - Celebrity Big Brother (US)
2x07
Episode 7 CBS 20:00 - Conan
9x06
Pete Holmes TBS (US) 23:00 - Esprits criminels (Criminal Minds)
14x14
Le mal incarné (Sick and Evil) CBS 22:00 - Deadly Class
1x03
Un nid de vipère (Snake Pit) Syfy 22:00 - Drop the Mic
2x12
The Muppets Matchup and Lost Reunion Battle TNT 22:00 - Expéditions Under the Pole
4x10
Tikehau - Atoll, requins et cocotiers • S04E10 YouTube - Full Frontal with Samantha Bee
3x33
January 30, 2019 TBS (US) 22:30 - Getting Curious with Jonathan Van Ness (2015)
5x06
How Do You Ignore Haters & Learn to Love Yourself? with Jameela Jamil Audio - Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
2x05
Stone's Throw FOX 20:00 - Grown-ish
2x06
De l'amour, rien que de l'amour (Love Galore) Freeform 20:00 - Habitations en péril (Homestead Rescue)
4x05
Flood, Sweat & Tears (Part 1) Discovery Channel (USA) 22:00 - Chasseurs de criminels (Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda)
8x18
The Uninvited Guest Investigation Discovery "ID" 22:00 - I'm Sorry
2x04
Couple's Massage truTV 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x15
Billy Crystal, Desus Nice and the Kid Mero, Emily King ABC 23:35 - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x15
Megan Mullally, Killer Mike, Claire Adam NBC 00:37 - Modern Family
10x14
Il faut qu'on parle de Lilly (We Need to Talk About Lily) ABC 21:00 - Moonshiners
8x05
Burden of Proof Discovery Channel (USA) 21:00 - Mysteries at the Museum
2019x05
Dark Lighthouse, Possessed By Murder And Loveland Frogman Travel Channel 20:00 - Mysteries at the Museum
2019x06
Buried Alive In Pompeii Travel Channel 21:00 - MythBusters Jr.
1x06
Shredder Explosion Science 20:00 - MythBusters Jr.
1x07
Countdown to Gas-tastrophe Science 21:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x13
Cleveland Cavaliers - Washington Wizards beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x14
Detroit Pistons - Milwaukee Bucks beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x15
Orlando Magic - Oklahoma City Thunder beIN Sports 01:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x16
Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
16x17
Houston Rockets - New Orleans Pelicans beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x18
San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns beIN Sports 02:30 - NBA 2018/2019
16x19
Los Angeles Lakers - Philadelphia 76ers beIN Sports 04:30 - Nostalgia Critic
12x05
The Black Cauldron YouTube - Project Runway: All-Stars
7x05
On The Prowl Lifetime (US) 21:00 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
2019x04
A Little Bit of Home HGTV 21:00 - Notre maison de rêve (Property Brothers)
13x15
A Little Bit Of Home HGTV 21:00 - Riverdale
3x11
Chapitre quarante-six : Le dahlia rouge (Chapter Forty-Six: The Red Dahlia) The CW 20:00 - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x01
Revival Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x02
The Office Party Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x03
Like and Subscribe Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x04
I'm Sorry, She Classpassed Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x05
The Rye Chromosome Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x06
For Your Inconsideration Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x07
The Ry Guy Goes to Jail Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television*
2x08
Execution Dependent Youtube Red / Youtube Premium - Salad Fingers
1x11
Glass Brother Web série - Schooled
1x04
I, Mellor ABC 20:30 - SciShow
2019x30
SciShow Quiz Show (A Pure and Restful Quiz Show | SciShow Quiz Show) YouTube - Single Parents
1x14
La cabane (The Shed) ABC - 3.28 M (0.8) 21:30 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x15
Nowhere To Formaldehyde A&E 22:00 - Storage Wars : Enchères surprises (Storage Wars)
12x16
Drama In The Lbc A&E 22:30 - Suits : Avocats sur mesure (Suits)
8x12
L'adorée (Whale Hunt) USA Network 22:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x15
Chris Christie Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x94
Priyanka Chopra, Boy George & Culture Club Syndication 15:00 - Les Goldberg (The Goldbergs)
6x14
Les Indiens Bis (Major League'd) ABC - 5.64 M (1.3) 20:00 - The Joe Budden Podcast
5x09
Episode 217 | "The Multi's" Audio 12:00 - The Late Late Show with James Corden
5x14
Kevin Hart, Stephen James, Phosphorescent CBS 00:35 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x18
John Heilemann, Mark McKinnon, Alex Wagner, Max Greenfield CBS 23:35 - The Magicians
4x02
En quête de mémoire (Lost, Found, F...ed) Syfy 21:00 - The Masked Singer (US)
1x05
Mix and Masks FOX - 7.87 M 21:00 - The Real Housewives of New Jersey
9x13
Camels, Cabo & Catfights Bravo (USA) 21:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x88
Kenan Thompson, Luis Fonsi NBC 23:35 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x23
Ep. #11613 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x220
Ep. #11613 CBS 12:30 - WWE NXT
13x05
Episode 5 WWE Network 20:00 - WWE: NXT UK
2019x07
WWE Network 15:00 - You're the Worst
5x04
Quel fric ? (What Money?) FXX 22:00
|
31 - 30 for 30
3x29
Deion's Double Play ESPN+ 20:30 - 60 jours en prison (60 Days In)
5x05
Liars and Thieves A&E 22:00 - A Million Little Things
1x13
Douze secondes (Twelve Seconds) ABC - 5.29 M (1.1) 21:00 - Armchair Expert
2x08
Experts on Expert: Todd Rose Audio - 19 à la maison les Bates : une famille XXL (Bringing Up Bates)
8x05
The Maine Event UP TV 21:00 - Broad City
5x02
Shework and Shit Bucket Comedy Central 22:00 - Brooklyn Nine-Nine
6x04
En quatre mouvements (Four Movements) NBC 21:00 - Constructions hors limites (Building Off the Grid)
6x05
Rocky Mountain Homestead DIY Network 20:00 - Conan
9x07
Matt LeBlanc, Gary Gulman TBS (US) 23:00 - Critical Role
2x50
The Endless Burrows Twitch - DC Super Hero Girls (2019)
0x04
#HammyLeHamster (#HamsterConQueso) Cartoon Network - Les Neiges Pourpres (Dead of Winter)
1x04
Dernier hiver pour les veuves (The Widows of Winter) Investigation Discovery "ID" 23:00 - Ex on the Beach (US)
2x07
Revenge is Sweet MTV 21:00 - Fam
1x05
Jolene, Jolene CBS 21:30 - Flip or Flop Nashville
2x05
The Abandoned Rehab HGTV 21:00 - Floribama Shore
2x25
My Favorite Mistake MTV 22:00 - Gotham
5x05
Dans la tête de Nygma (Pena Dura) FOX 20:00 - Grey's Anatomy
15x11
Une dernière danse (The Winner Takes It All) ABC - 7.27 M (1.7) 20:00 - Hot Ones (US)
8x02
Abbi and Ilana of Broad City Go Numb While Eating Spicy Wings YouTube - How It Should Have Ended
12x09
Aquaman YouTube - Murder (How to Get Away with Murder)
5x11
Le choix du martyr (Be The Martyr) ABC - 2.58 M (0.6) 22:00 - Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2019x16
Viggo Mortensen, Rita Moreno, Summer Walker ABC 23:35 - Just Add Magic
3x02
Une dose de plantes (Just Add Plants) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x03
Un soupçon de codes (Just Add Codes) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x04
Dire ou ne pas dire (Just Add Piper) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x05
Et une pincée de moisissure (Just Add Rot) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x06
Et Une Dose de Lendemain (Just Add Tomorrow) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x07
Un soupçon d'espionnage (Just Add Perspective) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x08
Une touche de karma (Just Add Karma) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x09
Et Une Pincée de Surprise (Just Add Surprise) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x10
Un soupçon de Kelly (Just Add Kelly) Prime Video (Amazon) - Just Add Magic
3x11
Et une dose d'au revoir (Just Add Goodbye) Prime Video (Amazon) - Late Night with Seth Meyers
2019x16
Michael Moore, Busy Phillips, Conan Gray NBC 00:37 - New York Unité Spéciale (Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
20x13
Les malheurs de Shakespeare (A Story of More Woe) NBC 22:00 - Legacies
1x09
Qu'est-ce que Hope faisait dans tes rêves ? (What Was Hope Doing in Your Dreams?) The CW 21:00 - Lip Sync Battle
5x03
Brooklyn Decker vs. Andy Roddick Spike 21:00 - Mom (US)
6x14
Le jugement des autres (Kalamazoo and a Bad Wedge of Brie) CBS 21:00 - Music City
2x09
Til Death Do Us Part? CMT 22:00 - Music City
2x10
The Aftermath CMT 22:30 - My Favorite Murder
2019x05
158 - Burn Day Audio - NBA 2018/2019
16x20
Boston Celtics - Charlotte Hornets beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
16x21
Miami Heat - Chicago Bulls beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
16x22
New York Knicks - Dallas Mavericks beIN Sports 01:30 - NBA 2018/2019
16x23
New Orleans Pelicans - Denver Nuggets beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x24
Washington Wizards - Indiana Pacers beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x25
Minnesota Timberwolves - Memphis Grizzlies beIN Sports 02:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x26
Sacramento Kings - Atlanta Hawks beIN Sports 04:00 - NBA 2018/2019
16x27
Portland Trail Blazers - Utah Jazz beIN Sports 04:30 - Les Mécanos de Rust Valley (Rust Valley Restorers)
1x07
Des rêves devenus réalité (Rusty Dreams Come True) History (CA) 19:00 - S.W.A.T. (2017)
2x13
Acte 2 (Encore) CBS 22:00 - SciShow
2019x31
Why Scientists Briefly Thought the Earth Was Hollow YouTube - Siren
2x02
Le danger (The Wolf at the Door) Freeform 20:00 - Star Trek: Discovery
2x03
Un point lumineux (Point of Light) CBS All Access 20:30 - Supernatural
14x12
Le nouveau prophète (Prophet and Loss) The CW 20:00 - The Big Bang Theory
12x14
La météorite et le balcon de la discorde (The Meteorite Manifestation) CBS 20:00 - The Daily Show with Trevor Noah
2019x16
Ilhan Omar Comedy Central 23:00 - The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16x95
Johnny Galecki, Jim Parsons, Kaley Cuoco, Simon Helberg, Kunal Nayyar, Melissa Rauch, Mayim Bialik Syndication 15:00 - The Late Show with Stephen Colbert
2019x19
Ellen Page, Radhika Jones, Django Gold CBS 23:35 - The Magnus Archives
4x04
MAG 124: Left Hanging Audio - The Orville
2x06
Chantons sous l'Orville (A Happy Refrain) FOX 21:00 - The Other Two
1x02
Chase Goes to a Premiere Comedy Central 22:30 - The Titan Games
1x05
The Titan Games Trials 5 NBC 20:00 - The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
6x89
Seth Meyers, Danai Gurira, Dan White NBC 23:35 - The Wendy Williams Show
10x82
Cody Simpson! BET 02:00 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
2019x24
Ep. #11614 CBS 12:30 - Les Feux de l'Amour (The Young and the Restless)
46x221
Ep. #11614 CBS 12:30 - Top Chef (US)
16x09
Music City USA Bravo (USA) 20:00 - UNHhhh
4x03
Roommates Pt. 1 YouTube - Will & Grace
10x09
Family, Trip NBC 21:30 - Young Sheldon
2x14
Sheldon, justicier (David, Goliath, and a Yoo-Hoo from the Back) CBS 20:30
|
|
|
|