Toggle navigation
Inscription
Connexion
Séries Télés » Calendrier
Calendrier global
Mon planning perso
Tous les pays
USA
UK
FR
CA
JP
Autres
Tout
Séries
Animes
Emissions
Sports
Tous
Premiere
Final
Mois précédent
Mai 2024
Mois suivant
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
1
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x05
The First Drop
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x04
The Spirit of Origin
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x04
A Bath, Cleaning, and a Surprise
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x04
Humiliation
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x04
Divine Punishment for This Handsome Gentleman Thief!
Tokyo MX
00:00
Sand Land: The Series
1x13
L'Histoire de l'ange sauveur, épisode 7 : La Bataille s'achève (The Story of the Angel Hero EP7: The Battle Comes to an End)
Disney+
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x04
Yuhi and Yasumi Can't Keep It Hidden
AT-X
21:00
2
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x18
Shapeshifter
Tokyo MX
22:30
Girls Band Cry
1x05
Raise Your Voice
Tokyo MX
00:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x05
Our First Date
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x05
The Homeless Lady Knight Resets
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x06
If You're An Archdemon, You're Almost Obligated To Act Outrageously
Tokyo MX
00:30
T・P BON
1x01
One ne m'effacera pas (I Won't Be Erased!)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x02
Apprenti T・P (T・P Apprentice)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x03
Le secret de la pyramide (The Secret of the Pyramid)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x04
Un ancêtre traverse le Pacifique (An Ancient Man Crosses the Pacific)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x05
Chasse à la sorcière (Witch Hunt)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x06
Le dragon blanc déboule (The Mountain of the Roaring White Dragon)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x07
Le labyrinthe des ténèbres (The Dark Labyrinth)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x08
La belle sur le champ de bataille (The Beautiful Girl on the Battlefield)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x09
Vacances à dos de dino (Riding a Dinosaur on Vacation)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x10
Duel à l'arme à feu (Gunfight Near the O.K. Corral)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x11
La bataille de Marathon (The Marathon Battle)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x12
Naufragés de l'hyperespace (Hyperspace Castaway)
Netflix
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x16
Nagisa's Fiancé / The Fairy's Parasol
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x05
A GENTLEMAN
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x05
Campfires and Beef Feasts
AT-X
23:00
3
Astro Note
1x05
Episode 5
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x30
Mystery and Popularity
TV Tokyo
18:25
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x05
Steeplechase Part I
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x16
With a Pinch of Courage
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x48
Shine! The Brilliance of Fire and Art!
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x05
Meeting of Both Sides
Tokyo MX
00:30
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x05
Our Very Own Formation
TV Tokyo
4
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x01
In the Nick of Time! A Big-Time Maverick from the West!
MBS
17:30
Highspeed Etoile
1x05
Listen Carefully
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x04
Fortitude 9.8
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x05
A Purge
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x04
His Butler, Colluding
MBS
23:30
Ninja Kamui
1x13
Episode 13
Adult Swim
23:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x05
This Isn't Real Golf
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x06
The Attack of the Low Pressure Girl
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x04
Progress, Impatience, and a Quiet Resolve
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x04
Open a Path to the Future!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x04
After the Long Night
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x05
Episode 5
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x05
Episode 5
Tokyo MX
01:00
5
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x31
Le tir le plus puissant de l'histoire (The Most Powerful Shot in History)
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x05
Twilight for Two
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x05
Grandma's Memory Turns Young Again
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x17
My Older Brother's Feelings
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x18
Rends-moi mon père. Le rêve éphémère de Bonney ! (Turn Back My Father! Bonney's Futile Wish!)
Fuji TV
09:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x05
Dance Party (Part 1)
Tokyo MX
22:00
Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion : Change the World (Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion : Change the World)
1x05
The Melancholy of Akane
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x05
The Storm Arrives!
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x05
You Listening to Me?!
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x54
Au bord du gouffre ! Désamorcez la bombe du train ! (Episode 54)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x05
Love 5. The pretty boy runs away from home.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x14
Mayu's First Sleepover
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x05
Interrogation/Date
MBS
17:00
6
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x07
The Imperial Marquis's Daughter
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x06
Mind Arena
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x05
Until My Life Ends
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x06
Merchant and Unreasonable God
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x06
Re:Medy
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x07
Demon Roses
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x06
Was What I Said That Awful?
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x05
Big Brother
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x06
Sisters, Monsters, Spellbound Swords, and Brothers
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x18
Fall of the Academy City
Tokyo MX
00:00
7
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x05
What Led Us to Quit
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x05
Episode 5
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x06
The Honnoji Incident
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x05
Unnamed Emotion
AT-X
00:00
8
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x06
The True Face
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x05
Mother Mio
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x05
Underwear, Snacks, and Scarlet Clothes
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x05
Friends
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x05
Nefarious Friends for This Sheltered Princess!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x05
Yuhi and Yasumi Will Definitely Keep Going?
AT-X
21:00
9
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x19
Hag/Nightmare
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x06
Our First Valentine's
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x06
The Religious Leader and the Savior
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x07
Even An Archdemon Should Know Better Than To Hit A Child
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x17
One Night's Battle / Deadly Peril in the Classroom
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x06
VOW TO FOLLOW
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x06
See You Again Someday
AT-X
23:00
10
Astro Note
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x31
Episode 31
TV Tokyo
18:25
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x06
Steeplechase Part II
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x17
Battle of Pride
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x49
Dot and Gurumin!
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x06
Those Approaching
Tokyo MX
00:30
11
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x02
Specter
MBS
17:30
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x05
Joining The Service
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x06
A Tanabata Invitation
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x05
Episode 5
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x06
The Okinawan Rival
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x07
What Most Mangaka Are Like After Deadlines
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x05
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x05
I'll Pay the World Back for What It's Done to Me!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x05
A Momentary Break
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x06
Episode 6
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
01:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x108
Zone of Retreat
TV Tokyo
12
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x32
Torn Hat
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
23:30
Demon Slayer (Kimetsu no Yaiba)
5x01
Episode 1
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x18
Episode 18
Tokyo MX
00:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x05
Episode 5
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
22:00
Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion : Change the World (Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion : Change the World)
1x06
Fate Begins to Run
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x06
The Face of a Warrior
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x06
Episode 6
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x55
Episode 55
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x15
A Day in the Life of Mey Mey the Butler-Sheep!
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x06
Bug
MBS
17:00
13
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x07
Episode 7
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x06
Hiya, Djinn of Light and Darkness
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x07
Scale of God and Sorcerer of the Grasslands
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x07
Re:Sist
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x08
Episode 8
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x07
Episode 7
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x07
I'm Going to Battle Some Assassins
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x19
The Unruly Merchant
Tokyo MX
00:00
14
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x06
I Do!
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x07
Episode 7
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x06
Episode 6
AT-X
00:00
15
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x07
A Bartender's Resolve
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x06
A Curiosity, a Maid, and a Cultured Young Lady
AT-X
22:30
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x06
A Farewell to This Lavish Lifestyle!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x06
Yuhi and Yasumi Can't Keep It Hidden
AT-X
21:00
16
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x20
Episode 20
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x07
Episode 7
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x07
Episode 7
TBS (JP)
01:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x06
Episode 6
Fuji TV
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x08
I Found a Dragon and I Guess She's My Daughter Now
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x18
Flower Petals of Love and Courage
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x07
Episode 7
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x07
True or Embellished? Retrospective Camping
AT-X
23:00
17
Astro Note
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x32
Episode 32
TV Tokyo
18:25
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x18
Episode 18
Tokyo MX
02:00
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
00:30
18
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x06
Episode 6
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x07
Episode 7
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x06
Episode 6
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x07
Episode 7
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x06
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x06
Episode 6
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x07
Episode 7
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
01:00
19
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x19
Episode 19
Tokyo MX
00:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
22:00
Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion : Change the World (Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion : Change the World)
1x07
Episode 7
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x07
Episode 7
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x07
Episode 7
NTV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x16
The Mystery of the Mirror Stone
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x07
Episode 7
MBS
17:00
20
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x09
Episode 9
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x09
Episode 9
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
21:00
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x20
Episode 20
Tokyo MX
00:00
21
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x07
Episode 7
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
23:30
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x07
Tokyo MX
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x08
Episode 8
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x07
Episode 7
AT-X
00:00
22
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x07
Episode 7
AT-X
22:30
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x07
Episode 7
AT-X
21:00
23
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x21
Episode 21
Tokyo MX
22:30
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x01
Episode 1
Netflix
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x08
Episode 8
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x08
Episode 8
TBS (JP)
01:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x07
Episode 7
Fuji TV
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
00:30
Wind Breaker
1x08
Episode 8
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x08
Episode 8
AT-X
23:00
24
Astro Note
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
22:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x19
Episode 19
Tokyo MX
02:00
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
00:30
25
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x07
Episode 7
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x08
Episode 8
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x07
Episode 7
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x07
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x07
Episode 7
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x08
Episode 8
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
01:00
26
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x20
Episode 20
Tokyo MX
00:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
22:00
Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion : Change the World (Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion : Change the World)
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x08
Episode 8
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x08
Episode 8
NTV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x17
I'll Protect You!
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x08
Episode 8
MBS
17:00
27
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x10
Episode 10
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x09
Episode 9
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x09
Episode 9
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x10
Episode 10
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x09
Episode 9
AT-X
21:00
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x09
Episode 9
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x21
Episode 21
Tokyo MX
00:00
28
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x08
Tokyo MX
Unnamed Memory
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
00:00
29
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x09
Episode 9
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
22:30
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
21:00
30
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x22
Episode 22
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x09
Episode 9
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x09
Episode 9
TBS (JP)
01:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x08
Episode 8
Fuji TV
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x10
Episode 10
Tokyo MX
00:30
Wind Breaker
1x09
Episode 9
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x09
Episode 9
AT-X
23:00
31
Astro Note
1x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
22:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x20
Episode 20
Tokyo MX
02:00
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
00:30
Mois précédent
Mai 2024
Mois suivant
Retour en haut de page