Toggle navigation
Inscription
Connexion
Séries Télés » Calendrier
Calendrier global
Mon planning perso
Tous les pays
USA
UK
FR
CA
JP
Autres
Tout
Séries
Animes
Emissions
Sports
Tous
Premiere
Final
Mois précédent
Avril 2024
Mois suivant
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
1
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x01
Cast Out
TV Tokyo
02:00
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x02
The Master Blacksmith of the Sacred Sword
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x01
Gods' Games We Play
AT-X
21:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x01
The Harvest Festival and The Crowded Driver's Box
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x01
Re:Born
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x01
The Cygnus and the Scorpion
Netflix
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x02
Jab's Courage
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x01
Down the Escalator to Dark Nerima
AT-X
21:00
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x01
I Reincarnated as the Seventh Prince
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x13
The Very Busy Academy Festival
Tokyo MX
00:00
2
Shaman King: Flowers
1x13
C'est l'amour ! (It's Love!!!)
TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x01
A Recurring Dream
BS11
23:00
3
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x01
A Gentle Perch
TV Tokyo
00:00
Chibi Godzilla Raids Again (Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushû)
2x01
Shin Chibi Godzilla
TV Tokyo
Metallic Rouge
1x13
Code Eve
Fuji TV
00:55
Sand Land: The Series
1x09
L'Histoire de l'ange sauveur, épisode 3 : La puissance du démon (The Story of the Angel Hero, EP3 : Fiend Power)
Disney+
Sengoku Youko (Sengoku Yôko)
1x13
Godbeast
Tokyo MX
00:00
4
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x14
Sea Serpent
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x01
Nice to Meet You
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x01
Awaiting Kirin (From Another World)
TBS (JP)
01:30
The Witch and the Beast (Majo to Yajû)
1x12
Eloquence and Silence: Final Act
TBS (JP)
01:28
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x01
First Love Is Like a Nasty Disease That Everyone Catches Once
Tokyo MX
00:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x02
First Love With Social Anxiety Tastes a Lot Like Moldy Bread
Tokyo MX
01:00
Wind Breaker
1x01
SAKURA ARRIVES AT FURIN
MBS
00:26
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x01
Where Should We Go Next?
AT-X
23:00
5
Astro Note
1x01
Episode 1
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x26
Invitation
TV Tokyo
18:25
Girls Band Cry
1x01
Tokyo Let's Go
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x01
Double Seven Part I
Tokyo MX
23:30
Nijiyon Animation
2x01
The School Idol Club and Victory Road
Tokyo MX
21:54
Snack Basue
1x13
Risen' To the Top / Just One Look
Tokyo MX
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x01
Demons and Strategies
Tokyo MX
23:00
6
Bucchigiri?!
1x12
Fateful Duel! Beyond the Gyoza Dumplings
TV Tokyo
23:00
Highspeed Etoile
1x01
Underneath Fuji's Sky
TBS (JP)
02:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x01
A Lady Out of Place
NHK
23:45
Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
29x11
Une réunion d'anciens élèves à quatre (Yonin dake no Dōsōkai)
NTV
18:00
Ninja Kamui
1x09
Episode 9
Adult Swim
23:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x01
Tonbo and the 3-Iron
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x02
May I Cook You Lunch?
Tokyo MX
22:00
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x01
A Single Feather in a Sky For One
TV Tokyo
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x01
Episode 1
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x01
Jellyfish in the Night
Tokyo MX
01:00
7
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x27
La finale des lions ! (The Lions of the Final)
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x01
New Euphonium
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x01
Grandpa and Grandma and the Sports Festival
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x13
La maison de ses rêves (My Dream Home)
Tokyo MX
00:00
One Piece
11x15
Pouvoir d'une autre dimension. Luffy contre Lucci ! (Powers on a Different Level! Luffy vs. Lucci!)
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x01
We Are Justice! The Dragon Keepers!
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x01
The Duke, Alice, and Reuniting with Mom
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x01
Change the World
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x01
Reincarnation and Appraisal
CBC Japan
23:30
The Fable
1x01
Moving
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x50
Escortez la beauté ! Course-poursuite fracassante ! (Transport the Mysterious Beaty. High Speed Car Race!)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x01
The pretty boy gets picked up.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x10
Memories in the Snow
TV Asahi
08:30
Yami Shibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (Yami Shibai)
12x13
Peace Park
TV Tokyo
02:05
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x01
The Cherry Blossom Ring
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x104
Sa, Darkman
TV Tokyo
8
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x03
Stubbornness and Determination
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x02
Hide-and-God-Seek
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x01
A Level 2 Hero Candidate
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x02
Mischievous Wolf and No Laughing Matter
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x02
Re:D bear
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x03
Return to the Land of the Dead
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x02
Suppose, Maybe, Presumably
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x01
It's Nice to Meet You
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x02
I Encountered an Adventurer
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x14
I'm Not a Fan of High Society
Tokyo MX
00:00
9
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x01
I'll Make You Remember
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x01
Hot Springs and Vows
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x02
The Stories That Tell
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x01
Cursed Words and the Azure Tower
AT-X
00:00
10
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x02
Old Pal/One for the Road
TV Tokyo
00:00
Chibi Godzilla Raids Again (Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushû)
2x02
Chibi Minilla is a Big Girl
TV Tokyo
Date a Live
5x01
Beginnings of War
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x01
The Cursed Book, the Maiden, and the Birthday
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x01
First Upload
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x01
God's Blessings on This Bright Future!
Tokyo MX
00:00
Sand Land: The Series
1x10
L'Histoire de l'ange sauveur, épisode 4 : L'urne de Muniel (The Story of the Angel Hero, EP4 : Muniel's Urn)
Disney+
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x01
Yuhi and Yasumi Can't Keep It Hidden?
AT-X
21:00
11
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x15
Dryad/Cockatrice
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x02
My First Boyfriend
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x02
Homeless Lady Knight
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x03
The Quieter They Are, the Devastatingly Scarier They Are When Mad
Tokyo MX
00:30
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
6x04
It's Time To Stop Ozotto! Unleash the Power!
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x13
Wretched Shutaro!!
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x02
THE HERO OF MY DREAMS
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x02
Mini Camping and Yard Camping
AT-X
23:00
12
Astro Note
1x02
Episode 2
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x27
An Unyielding End
TV Tokyo
18:25
Girls Band Cry
1x02
The Three Night Owls
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x02
Double Seven Part II
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x13
Moon of Creation
Tokyo MX
02:00
Nijiyon Animation
2x02
Ayumu, Nana, and Beginnings
Tokyo MX
21:54
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x46
How Thrilling! Orange Academy
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x02
The Saint's Intentions
Tokyo MX
00:30
13
Cardfight!! Vanguard: DivineZ
1x12
The Fated Moment
Tokyo MX
Highspeed Etoile
1x02
Debut!
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x01
The Man Who Became a Kaiju
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x02
The Blockhead Second Son
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x01
His Butler, at School
MBS
13:20
Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
29x12
Le mystère du trésor dérobé (Ushinawareta Otakara Misuterī)
NTV
18:00
Ninja Kamui
1x10
Episode 10
Adult Swim
23:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x02
The Secret of the 3-Iron
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x03
A Cold Friend
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x01
The Rooftop, A Guitar, And Senpai
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x01
For the Sake of the World, We Will Defeat You!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x02
The Flames Called Song
TV Tokyo
The New Gate
1x01
The Third Truth
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x02
Episode 2
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x02
Mei the Fangirl
Tokyo MX
01:00
14
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x28
Tempête de tirs (A Shooting Storm)
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x02
Triangle Syncopation
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x02
Grandpa and Grandma and Their Children
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x14
La réception (Wedding Reception)
Tokyo MX
00:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x02
Go! Fighter D!
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x02
The Duke, Alice, and the Mysterious Clone
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x02
Driver, Taisei Onari
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x02
Above and Below
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x02
A Wonderful Night
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x51
Lac aux eaux troubles ! L'homme masqué du camping ! (Episode 51)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x02
Love 2. The pretty boy is targeted.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x11
A Giant Creature Hiding In The Mountains!?
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x02
The Yozakuras' Lifeline
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x105
Captain Epoch
TV Tokyo
15
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x04
Returning Spirits Festival
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x03
I'm Pearl Diamond
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x02
Fenrys the Lupine Warrior
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x03
Port Town and Sweet Temptation
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x03
Re:Use
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x04
Aiolos's Last Words
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x03
Short, Happy, and Easy
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x02
Friend
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x03
Like Qi Techniques and Enchantment Magic
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x15
A Fierce Tournament
Tokyo MX
00:00
16
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x02
Wanna Play Together?
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x02
The Courage to Take The Step
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x03
A Worthy Man
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x02
The Past Recalled Once Again
AT-X
00:00
17
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x03
The Perfect Taste
TV Tokyo
00:00
Chibi Godzilla Raids Again (Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushû)
2x03
Episode 3
TV Tokyo
Date a Live
5x02
Final Respite
Tokyo MX
01:35
The Grimm Variations (Grimm Kumikyoku)
1x01
Cinderella
Netflix
The Grimm Variations (Grimm Kumikyoku)
1x02
Little Red Riding Hood
Netflix
The Grimm Variations (Grimm Kumikyoku)
1x03
Hansel and Gretel
Netflix
The Grimm Variations (Grimm Kumikyoku)
1x04
The Elves and the Shoemaker
Netflix
The Grimm Variations (Grimm Kumikyoku)
1x05
The Town Musicians of Bremen
Netflix
The Grimm Variations (Grimm Kumikyoku)
1x06
Pied Piper of Hamelin
Netflix
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x02
Schoolhouse, Drool, and an Apartment Wife
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x02
I Have to Become Stronger
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x02
A Smile for This Dour Girl!
Tokyo MX
00:00
Sand Land: The Series
1x11
L'Histoire de l'ange sauveur, épisode 5 : Garam, la forteresse volante (The Story of the Angel Hero, EP5 : Flying Fortress Garam)
Disney+
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x02
Yuhi and Yasumi and the Group and
AT-X
21:00
18
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x16
Cleaners/Dried with Sweet Sake
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x03
Our First Christmas
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x03
The Homeless Gourmet
TBS (JP)
03:45
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x04
When An Archdemon Offers You Anything, You're Better Off Saying No
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x14
Asuka Returns / A Stormy Date: Part 1
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x03
THE MAN WHO STANDS AT THE TOP
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x03
We're Off! Land of Suspension Bridges
AT-X
23:00
19
Astro Note
1x03
Episode 3
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x28
King and Phoenix
TV Tokyo
18:25
Girls Band Cry
1x03
A Messy Q&A
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x03
Double Seven Part III
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x14
Goddess of Selection
Tokyo MX
02:00
Nijiyon Animation
2x03
The School Idol Club and Hanpen
Tokyo MX
21:54
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x47
Liko and Nyarote, Put All Your Heart Into It
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x03
Peaceful Days
Tokyo MX
00:30
20
Cardfight!! Vanguard: DivineZ
1x13
A Sliver of Light
Tokyo MX
Highspeed Etoile
1x03
The Queen's Invasion
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x02
The Kaiju Who Defeats Kaiju
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x03
A True Golden Raven
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x02
His Butler, in Disguise
MBS
23:30
Ninja Kamui
1x11
Episode 11
Adult Swim
23:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x03
Wedges and Regrets
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x04
The Real Deal Is Convincing as Hell
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x02
Love, a Date, and...
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x02
Judgment Has Already Been Passed
TV Tokyo
10:00
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x03
Hopes for the Future
TV Tokyo
The New Gate
1x02
A Little Partner
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x03
Episode 3
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x03
Kiui Watase
Tokyo MX
01:00
21
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x29
Schneider contre Wakabayashi (Schneider vs. Wakabayashi)
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x03
Blue Prelude
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x03
Grandpa Turns Old Again
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x15
Au loin (Afar)
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x16
Au sommet du genre humain. La puissance des Séraphins ! (The Strongest Form of Humanity! The Seraphim's Powers!)
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x03
Our Evil Will Bloom, Someday
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x03
The Duke, Alice, and Mother and Mother
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x03
Insufficient Suitability Value
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x03
Answer
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x03
Tag
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x52
Un million de dollars à gagner ! La bataille de Las Vegas ! (Episode 52)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x03
The pretty boy stays over.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x12
I'm Cure Nyammy
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x03
Feelings
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x106
Mama Nyandestar
TV Tokyo
22
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x05
The Beginning of Madness
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x04
Uroboros
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x03
I've Begun My Life in Another World
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x04
Romantic Merchant and Moonlit Farewell
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x04
Re:Ject
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x05
A Leap of Faith
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x04
Why Are You Hiding Your Butt?
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x03
Sorry
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x04
Headed Out for a Monster Hunt
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x16
A Certain Student's Secret
Tokyo MX
00:00
23
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x03
So What?
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x03
L14 Term
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x04
Steel Forges Steel
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x03
What the Forest Dreams Of
AT-X
00:00
24
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x04
A Bar's Secret Ingredient - The Face of a Martini
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x03
The Spirit's Resurrection
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x03
Horns, Bullying, and a Hair Ornament
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x03
The Date
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x03
A Re-education for This Bright Little Girl!
Tokyo MX
23:30
Sand Land: The Series
1x12
L'Histoire de l'ange sauveur, épisode 6 : La Bataille finale (The Story of the Angel Hero EP6: The Final Battle!)
Disney+
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x03
Yuhi and Yasumi and a Sleepover and
AT-X
21:00
25
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x17
Harpy/Chimera
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x04
Our First Shrine Visit
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x04
The Princess and Skateboards/Halloween in Gifu
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x05
Heartbreak Can Be Literally, Physically Painful
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x15
A Stormy Date: Part 2
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x04
CLASH
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x04
Hatanagi Attack! Death Road From Hell
AT-X
23:00
26
Astro Note
1x04
Episode 4
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x29
Kamen and Meat Bun
TV Tokyo
18:25
Girls Band Cry
1x04
Thanks (Surprise)
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x04
Double Seven Part IV
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x15
Institute of the Gods
Tokyo MX
02:00
Nijiyon Animation
2x04
Shioriko, Ai, and After School
Tokyo MX
21:54
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x04
Everyone Has a Part to Play
Tokyo MX
00:30
27
Highspeed Etoile
1x04
The King's Arrival
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x03
Revenge Match
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x04
An Imperial Council
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x03
His Butler, Plotting
MBS
23:30
Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
29x13
Un champ de melons trop dangereux (Abuna Sugiru Meron Hata)
NTV
18:00
Ninja Kamui
1x12
Episode 12
Adult Swim
23:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x04
Sashimi Shot
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x05
The Two After School, The Two After Schools
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x03
Confession and Hesitation.
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x03
You're Fighting Against Four!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x04
Real Heroes!
TV Tokyo
The New Gate
1x03
A Strange Request
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x04
Episode 4
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x04
Double A-Side
Tokyo MX
01:00
28
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x30
Un premier but enflammé (The First Fiery Goal)
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x04
Etude With You
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x04
Grandpa and Grandma and the Culture Festival
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x16
Norn and Aisha
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x17
Un complot ourdi dans l'ombre. Opération Évasion d'Egghead ! (Sinister Schemes! The Operation to Escape Egghead)
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x04
The Soldier With Love, Hibiki
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x04
The Duke, Alice, and Sade's Love
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x04
Ryota's True Feelings
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x04
Where Talent Dwells
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x04
Chatting About Life
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x53
Les cartes du destin ! L'épreuve d'une vie ! (Episode 53)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x04
Love 4. The pretty boy becomes friends.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x13
Search For Cure Nyammy!
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x04
Kengo/Shinzo
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x107
Looming Darkness
TV Tokyo
29
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x06
The Utmost Limit of Hate
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x05
World Games Tour
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x04
An Unexpected Visitor
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x05
Wolf Incarnate and Obedient Lamb
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x05
Re:Ady
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x06
Absolute Zero
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x05
I'll Be Reduced to Bones
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x04
Shining Days
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x05
The Demon Is Angry
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x17
Mutation Hazard
Tokyo MX
00:00
30
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x04
I Won't Hold Back
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x04
Let's Fight It Out
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x05
Reunions and Conflicts
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x04
A Breath of Life into Image
AT-X
00:00
Mois précédent
Avril 2024
Mois suivant
Retour en haut de page