Toggle navigation
Inscription
Connexion
Séries Télés » Calendrier
Calendrier global
Mon planning perso
Tous les pays
USA
UK
FR
CA
JP
Autres
Tout
Séries
Animes
Emissions
Sports
Tous
Premiere
Final
Mois précédent
Juin 2024
Mois suivant
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
1
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x05
Let You Down
MBS
17:30
Highspeed Etoile
1x09
Shanghai Night Race!
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x08
Welcome to the Defense Force
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x09
Lady Raven
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x08
His Butler, Locking Up
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x09
To Akureki Island
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x10
Towa and Noel Are Both Learning
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x08
An Old Dream and a Friend
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x08
I'm Simply Following My Destiny
TV Tokyo
10:00
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x09
The First Source of Courage
TV Tokyo
The New Gate
1x08
Trusted and Entrusted
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x09
Episode 9
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x09
Take a Look at Reality
Tokyo MX
01:00
2
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x35
It's Done!
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x09
Dissonant Tuning
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x09
Grandpa and Grandma and a Summer Festival
Tokyo MX
23:30
Demon Slayer (Kimetsu no Yaiba)
5x04
Souris (Egao ni nareru)
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x20
Into the Labyrinth
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x22
Frissons d'horreur. Le mal s'infiltre au laboratoire ! (A Shudder! The Evil Hand Creeping Up on the Laboratory!)
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x08
Shout Out Loud, Cadets!
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x09
Loneliness and Uncertainty
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x09
His True Identity
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x09
Sounding Out
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x09
You Mean a Hitman...?
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x58
Débarquement à Manhattan ! Le défi des cent Chasseurs ! (Episode 58)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x09
Love 9. The pretty boy goes to a party.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x18
Mayu's Feelings, Yuki's Feelings
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x09
The Flower Meaning Of Kuroyuri (Black Lily)
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x111
Darkman Zuwijo
TV Tokyo
3
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x11
A Former Hero at a Loss
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x10
The Three Cheats the God Brings Forth
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x09
Wolf and Adventurer
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x10
Wisdom of a Wolf and Smooth Talk of a Merchant
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x10
Re:Fulgent
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x11
The Face of the Grand Master
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x10
A True Symbol of Rebellion and Decadence
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x09
Tomato Kid
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x10
Sylpha's Blade
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x22
Fight On, Hero!
Tokyo MX
00:00
4
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x08
3D Baseball Isn't Really My Thing...
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x09
I don't understand!
Tokyo MX
23:30
Unnamed Memory
1x09
The Things Unknown
AT-X
00:00
5
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x10
A Thorn in the Heart
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x09
A "Second" Date
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x09
Dreams, Dance, and a Tsukumogami
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x09
Friends
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x09
A Talking-To for This Runaway!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x09
Yuhi and Yasumi and Christmas
AT-X
21:00
6
Dead Dead Demons Dededede Destruction
1x02
Episode 2
Crunchyroll
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x23
Griffin Soup/Dumplings 1
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x10
Our First Second Year
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x10
Multiplying Princesses / Gambler Lady Knight / Friendship Between Girls (LOL)
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x11
It's Still Apparently an Angelic Knight's Duty To Slay Wicked Beasts
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x21
Boy Meets Girl: Are You Really Getting Married?
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x10
DIALOGUE
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x10
Chikuwa, Trains, Chiaki's Solo Camping
AT-X
23:00
7
Astro Note
1x10
Episode 10
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x35
Dream Team Battle
TV Tokyo
18:25
Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture (Code Geass: Dakkan no Roze)
1x04
Episode 4
Autres
Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture (Code Geass: Dakkan no Roze)
1x05
Episode 5
Autres
Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture (Code Geass: Dakkan no Roze)
1x06
Episode 6
Autres
Girls Band Cry
1x10
Wandervogel
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x10
Ancient City Insurrection Part II
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x20
Kingdom of the Dragon God
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x53
Mibrim and the Unworldly
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x10
God and Demon Lord
Tokyo MX
00:30
8
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x06
Division
MBS
17:30
Highspeed Etoile
1x10
Beyond the High Speed!
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x09
Attack on Tachikawa Base
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x10
Assassinating the Prince
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x09
His Butler, Having a Laugh
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x10
Criteria for a Famous Golf Hole
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x11
To Camp!
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shadowverse Flame
3x09
I'll Stop Your Unstoppable Desires Here!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x10
Like a Rainbow of Colors
TV Tokyo
The New Gate
1x09
The Princess of Bayrelicht
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x10
Episode 10
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x10
The Idolized
Tokyo MX
01:00
9
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x36
Oath to the Sky
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x10
Expressing Arpeggios
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x10
Grandpa and Grandma's Daily Life
Tokyo MX
23:30
Demon Slayer (Kimetsu no Yaiba)
5x05
Manger des démons (Oni o kutte made...)
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x21
Magic Circle to the Sixth Stratum
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x23
Inconcevable. La rébellion des Séraphins ! (Incomprehensible! The Seraphim's Rebellion!)
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x09
Battle! Fever! Fighter D!
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x10
Victor's Grandson. Sharon's Daughter
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x10
The Real Me
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x10
Couran Salamakhia
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x10
The Phantom of the Balcony
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x59
Duel de Cris de Guerre au sommet ! Sawyer contre Yukinojô ! (Episode 59)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x10
Love 10. The pretty boy transforms.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x19
Cure Lillian is Born!
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x10
The Yozakura Family Maid/Affair
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x112
Damamu's Right
TV Tokyo
10
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x12
The Former Hero Lives as He Pleases
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x11
The Labyrinth of No Return: Luceimia
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x10
A New Housemate
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x11
Forest of Wolves and Frigid Rain
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x11
Re:Match
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x12
To Save Athena!
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x11
Maybe She's a Lost Cause...
AT-X
21:00
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
6x05
Escape from the Ozotto Mansion! Goku's Soul Awakens!
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x10
Episode 10
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x11
Jade's Last Words
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x23
Rival Revenge Match
Tokyo MX
00:00
11
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x09
Who Do You Think You're Talking To?
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x10
Episode 10
Tokyo MX
23:30
Unnamed Memory
1x10
Blank Slate Children
AT-X
00:00
12
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x11
Bar Kaze / A Heartfelt Recipe
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x10
A Battlefield That Shouldn't Be Possible
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x10
A Live Performance, a Curse, and the Person Inside
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x10
A New Opponent
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x10
Blessings for This Selfish Bride!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x10
Yuhi and Yasumi and Mekuru and Otome
AT-X
21:00
13
Dead Dead Demons Dededede Destruction
1x03
Episode 3
Crunchyroll
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x24
Dumplings II/Bacon and Egg
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x11
Episode 11
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x11
Episode 11
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x12
Music at Night Is Lovely, but May Be Too Much When You're Socially Awkward
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x22
Boy Meets Girl: Crooked Heart
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x11
Episode 11
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x11
Scenery From Way Back
AT-X
23:00
14
Astro Note
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x36
Episode 36
TV Tokyo
18:25
Girls Band Cry
1x11
The Center of the World
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x11
Ancient City Insurrection Part III
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x21
Demon King Hymn No. 6 "Neighbors"
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x54
Eternal Blessings
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x11
Reconciliation and Agreement
Tokyo MX
00:30
15
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x07
Inflation
MBS
17:30
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x10
Episode 10
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x11
The Loyal Retainer
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x10
His Butler Having a Laugh
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x11
The Unanswerable Line
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x12
We Went Way Up High
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shadowverse Flame
3x10
Still, It's Our Fate to Win!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x10
Demon
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x11
Episode 11
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
01:00
16
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
23:30
Demon Slayer (Kimetsu no Yaiba)
5x06
L'élite des pourfendeurs (Onigoro Tai Saikyō)
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x22
Episode 22
Tokyo MX
00:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x10
It's Showtime for Blue Keeper!
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x11
Episode 11
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x11
Mireille Grangeon
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x11
The Fated Day
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x60
Episode 60
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x20
I'm not scared if we're together
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x11
Yozakura Ghost Stories/Spy License
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x113
Dark Matter Zone
TV Tokyo
17
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x12
Episode 12
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x11
A Steamy Hot Spring Trip, Part 1
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x12
Price of Betrayal and Price of Gold
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x12
Re:Start
Tokyo MX
00:00
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x12
Episode 12
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x12
Episode 12
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x24
Sorcerer vs. Draconid
Tokyo MX
00:00
18
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x10
Can't Run From It
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
23:30
Unnamed Memory
1x11
Episode 11
AT-X
00:00
19
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x12
Episode 12
TV Tokyo
00:00
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x11
Episode 11
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x11
Episode 11
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x11
Episode 11
AT-X
21:00
20
Dead Dead Demons Dededede Destruction
1x04
Episode 4
Crunchyroll
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x12
Episode 12
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x12
Episode 12
TBS (JP)
01:30
Wind Breaker
1x12
Episode 12
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x12
Episode 12
AT-X
23:00
21
Astro Note
1x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
22:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x22
Episode 22
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x55
Confrontation! The Big Four of Paldea
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
00:30
22
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x11
Episode 11
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x12
Episode 12
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x11
Episode 11
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x12
Episode 12
TV Tokyo
10:00
Rising Impact
1x01
Episode 1
Netflix
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x09
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x11
Episode 11
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x12
Episode 12
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
01:00
23
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x23
Episode 23
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x24
Episode 24
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x11
Episode 11
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x12
Episode 12
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x12
Episode 12
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x12
Episode 12
NTV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x21
Mayu and Yuki's school life
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x12
Prison Break Grandpa
MBS
17:00
24
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x13
Episode 13
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x12
A Steamy Hot Spring Trip, Part 2
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x13
Episode 13
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
00:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x25
Episode 25
Tokyo MX
00:00
25
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x11
Episode 11
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
23:30
Unnamed Memory
1x12
Episode 12
AT-X
00:00
26
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x12
Episode 12
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x12
Episode 12
Fuji TV
01:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x12
Episode 12
AT-X
21:00
27
Dead Dead Demons Dededede Destruction
1x05
Episode 5
Crunchyroll
Suicide Squad ISEKAI
1x01
Episode 1
Tokyo MX
Suicide Squad ISEKAI
1x02
Episode 2
Tokyo MX
Suicide Squad ISEKAI
1x03
Episode 3
Tokyo MX
Wind Breaker
1x13
Episode 13
MBS
00:25
28
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x13
Episode 13
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x23
Episode 23
Tokyo MX
02:00
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x13
Episode 13
Tokyo MX
00:30
29
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x12
Episode 12
TV Tokyo
23:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x10
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x12
Episode 12
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
01:30
30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x24
Episode 24
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x25
Episode 25
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x12
Episode 12
Tokyo MX
16:30
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x13
Episode 13
TV Tokyo
The Fable
1x13
Episode 13
NTV
Wonderful Precure!
1x22
Wonderful Go~!
TV Asahi
08:30
Mois précédent
Juin 2024
Mois suivant
Retour en haut de page