Toggle navigation
Inscription
Connexion
Séries Télés » Calendrier
Calendrier global
Mon planning perso
Tous les pays
USA
UK
FR
CA
JP
Autres
Tout
Séries
Animes
Emissions
Sports
Tous
Premiere
Final
Mois précédent
Mai 2024
Mois suivant
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
1
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x05
The First Drop
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x04
The Spirit of Origin
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x04
A Bath, Cleaning, and a Surprise
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x04
Humiliation
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x04
Divine Punishment for This Handsome Gentleman Thief!
Tokyo MX
00:00
Sand Land: The Series
1x13
L'Histoire de l'ange sauveur, épisode 7 : La Bataille s'achève (The Story of the Angel Hero EP7: The Battle Comes to an End)
Disney+
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x04
Yuhi and Yasumi Can't Keep It Hidden
AT-X
21:00
2
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x18
Shapeshifter
Tokyo MX
22:30
Girls Band Cry
1x05
Raise Your Voice
Tokyo MX
00:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x05
Our First Date
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x05
The Homeless Lady Knight Resets
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x06
If You're An Archdemon, You're Almost Obligated To Act Outrageously
Tokyo MX
00:30
T・P BON
1x01
One ne m'effacera pas (I Won't Be Erased!)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x02
Apprenti T・P (T・P Apprentice)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x03
Le secret de la pyramide (The Secret of the Pyramid)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x04
Un ancêtre traverse le Pacifique (An Ancient Man Crosses the Pacific)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x05
Chasse à la sorcière (Witch Hunt)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x06
Le dragon blanc déboule (The Mountain of the Roaring White Dragon)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x07
Le labyrinthe des ténèbres (The Dark Labyrinth)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x08
La belle sur le champ de bataille (The Beautiful Girl on the Battlefield)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x09
Vacances à dos de dino (Riding a Dinosaur on Vacation)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x10
Duel à l'arme à feu (Gunfight Near the O.K. Corral)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x11
La bataille de Marathon (The Marathon Battle)
Netflix
T・P BON
1x12
Naufragés de l'hyperespace (Hyperspace Castaway)
Netflix
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x16
Nagisa's Fiancé / The Fairy's Parasol
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x05
A GENTLEMAN
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x05
Campfires and Beef Feasts
AT-X
23:00
3
Astro Note
1x05
Episode 5
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x30
Mystery and Popularity
TV Tokyo
18:25
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x05
Steeplechase Part I
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x16
With a Pinch of Courage
Tokyo MX
02:00
Nijiyon Animation
2x05
Kasumi, Karin, and Plans
Tokyo MX
21:54
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x48
Shine! The Brilliance of Fire and Art!
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x05
Meeting of Both Sides
Tokyo MX
00:30
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x05
Our Very Own Formation
TV Tokyo
4
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x01
In the Nick of Time! A Big-Time Maverick from the West!
MBS
17:30
Highspeed Etoile
1x05
Listen Carefully
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x04
Fortitude 9.8
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x05
A Purge
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x04
His Butler, Colluding
MBS
23:30
Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
29x14
En planque 2 (Harikomi Surī)
NTV
18:00
Ninja Kamui
1x13
Episode 13
Adult Swim
23:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x05
This Isn't Real Golf
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x06
The Attack of the Low Pressure Girl
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x04
Progress, Impatience, and a Quiet Resolve
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x04
Open a Path to the Future!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x04
After the Long Night
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x05
Episode 5
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x05
Viewer Comments
Tokyo MX
01:00
5
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x31
Le tir le plus puissant de l'histoire (The Most Powerful Shot in History)
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x05
Twilight for Two
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x05
Grandma's Memory Turns Young Again
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x17
My Older Brother's Feelings
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x18
Rends-moi mon père. Le rêve éphémère de Bonney ! (Turn Back My Father! Bonney's Futile Wish!)
Fuji TV
09:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x05
Dance Party (Part 1)
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x05
The Melancholy of Akane
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x05
The Storm Arrives!
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x05
You Listening to Me?!
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x54
Au bord du gouffre ! Désamorcez la bombe du train ! (Episode 54)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x05
Love 5. The pretty boy runs away from home.
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x14
Mayu's First Sleepover
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x05
Interrogation/Date
MBS
17:00
6
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x07
The Imperial Marquis's Daughter
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x06
Mind Arena
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x05
Until My Life Ends
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x06
Merchant and Unreasonable God
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x06
Re:Medy
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x07
Demon Roses
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x06
Was What I Said That Awful?
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x05
Big Brother
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x06
Sisters, Monsters, Spellbound Swords, and Brothers
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x18
Fall of the Academy City
Tokyo MX
00:00
7
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x05
What Led Us to Quit
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x05
Competitor
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x06
The Honnoji Incident
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x05
Unnamed Emotion
AT-X
00:00
8
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x06
The True Face
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x05
Mother Mio
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x05
Underwear, Snacks, and Scarlet Clothes
AT-X
22:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x05
Friends
Fuji TV
01:00
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x05
Nefarious Friends for This Sheltered Princess!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x05
Yuhi and Yasumi Will Definitely Keep Going?
AT-X
21:00
9
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x19
Hag/Nightmare
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x06
Our First Valentine's
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x06
The Religious Leader and the Savior
TBS (JP)
01:30
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x07
Even An Archdemon Should Know Better Than To Hit A Child
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x17
One Night's Battle / Deadly Peril in the Classroom
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x06
VOW TO FOLLOW
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x06
See You Again Someday
AT-X
23:00
10
Astro Note
1x06
Episode 6
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x31
My Friends
TV Tokyo
18:25
Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture (Code Geass: Dakkan no Roze)
1x01
Episode 1
Autres
Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture (Code Geass: Dakkan no Roze)
1x02
Episode 2
Autres
Code Geass: Rozé of the Recapture (Code Geass: Dakkan no Roze)
1x03
Episode 3
Autres
Girls Band Cry
1x06
A Tribute to the Outcasts
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x06
Steeplechase Part II
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x17
Battle of Pride
Tokyo MX
02:00
Nijiyon Animation
2x06
The School Idol Club and Victory Road Part 2
Tokyo MX
21:54
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x49
Dot and Gurumin!
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x06
Those Approaching
Tokyo MX
00:30
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x06
Everything We Have Now
TV Tokyo
11
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x02
Specter
MBS
17:30
Highspeed Etoile
1x06
Backmarker
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x05
Joining The Service
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x06
A Tanabata Invitation
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x05
His Butler, Gaining Admittance
MBS
23:30
Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
29x15
Un cadavre à la frontière de Gunma et Nagano - 1re partie (Gunma to Nagano Bōdā no Itai (Zenpen))
NTV
18:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x06
The Okinawan Rival
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x07
What Most Mangaka Are Like After Deadlines
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x05
Going Home, a Meeting, and a Promise
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x05
I'll Pay the World Back for What It's Done to Me!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x05
A Momentary Break
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x06
Episode 6
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x06
31 (Thirty-One)
Tokyo MX
01:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x108
Zone of Retreat
TV Tokyo
12
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x32
A Hat in Tatters
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x06
Wavering Dissonance
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x06
Grandpa and Grandma on Their Honeymoon: Tokyo Arc
Tokyo MX
23:30
Demon Slayer (Kimetsu no Yaiba)
5x01
Pour vaincre Kibutsuji Muzan (Kibutsuji Muzan o taosu tame ni)
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x18
Turning Point 3
Tokyo MX
00:30
One Piece
11x19
Situation désespérée. L'attaque générale des Séraphins ! (A Desperate Situation! The Seraphim's All-out Attack!)
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x05
Fighter D, as a Part of "Ranger Force"
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x06
Dance Party (Part 2)
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x06
Fate Begins to Run
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x06
The Face of a Warrior
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x06
Welcome Back Party
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x55
Reprise pour les joueurs ? Rabbi, l'héroïne des terres arides ! (Episode 55)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x06
Love 6. The pretty boy is heartbroken?!
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x15
A Day in the Life of Mey Mey the Butler-Sheep!
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x06
Bug
MBS
17:00
13
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x08
The Fairy Sovereign
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x07
Sunsteal Scramble
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x06
Hiya, Djinn of Light and Darkness
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x07
Scale of God and Sorcerer of the Grasslands
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x07
Re:Sist
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x08
Andromeda's Sacrifice
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x07
A Zombie That Laughs Is No Zombie at All
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x06
Home Visit
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x07
I'm Going to Battle Some Assassins
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x19
The Unruly Merchant
Tokyo MX
00:00
14
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x06
I Do!
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x06
Tomorrow morning
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x07
For Whom the Flower Blooms
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x06
As the Abyss Is Born
AT-X
00:00
15
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x07
A Bartender's Resolve
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x06
The Three Magi
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x06
A Curiosity, a Maid, and a Cultured Young Lady
AT-X
22:30
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x06
A Farewell to This Lavish Lifestyle!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x06
Yuhi and Yasumi Are Definitely Doomed?
AT-X
21:00
16
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x20
Ice Golem/Barometz
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x07
My First Confession
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x07
The Princess and the Kotatsu
TBS (JP)
01:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x06
The Devil
Fuji TV
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x08
I Found a Dragon and I Guess She's My Daughter Now
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x18
Flower Petals of Love and Courage
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x07
FIGHT TO WIN
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x07
True or Embellished? Retrospective Camping
AT-X
23:00
17
Artiswitch
1x13
Ruru's Episodes of Memories 2
YouTube
Astro Note
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x32
A New Partner
TV Tokyo
18:25
Girls Band Cry
1x07
Giving It a Name
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x07
Steeplechase Part III
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x18
Almighty Demon King
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x50
Shine, Terastal! Dance Dance Kuwassu!!
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x07
Saints and Demons Clash
Tokyo MX
00:30
18
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x03
Villain
MBS
17:30
Highspeed Etoile
1x07
The Goddess of Luck
TBS (JP)
02:00
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x06
Sagamihara Neutralization Operation At Daybreak
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x07
Falling
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x06
His Butler, Scheming
MBS
23:30
Détective Conan (Meitantei Conan)
29x30
Un cadavre à la frontière de Gunma et Nagano - 2e partie (Gunma to Nagano Bōdā no Itai (Kōhen))
NTV
18:00
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x07
The Great Monotony
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x08
How Wonderful Is the Rule of Cool
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x06
Love at First Sight and the Big Day
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x06
So This Is What You Call Anger
TV Tokyo
10:00
The iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors
1x07
Road to W.I.N.G.
TV Tokyo
The New Gate
1x06
Escort Mission
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x07
Episode 7
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x07
Daybreak
Tokyo MX
01:00
19
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
2x33
Answer The Message !
TV Tokyo
01:35
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x07
Grandpa and Grandma on Their Honeymoon: Atami Arc
Tokyo MX
23:30
Demon Slayer (Kimetsu no Yaiba)
5x02
La souffrance de Tomioka Giyû, pilier de l'eau (Suichū・Tomioka Yoshitake no itami)
Tokyo MX
23:30
One Piece
11x20
A Beautiful Act of Treason! The Spy, Stussy
Fuji TV
09:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x06
1 Plus 2 Equals... Threat!
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x07
The Genius Driver
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x07
Succession
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x07
Realist
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x56
Pour la victoire ! Championnat de baseball à Chicago ! (Episode 56)
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x16
The Mystery of the Mirror Stone
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x07
Government Spies
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x109
Dark Meister
TV Tokyo
20
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x09
The Mark of a Demon
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x08
Where Did the Sun Go?
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x07
Toward Their Respective Futures
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x08
Fellow Traveler and Foreboding News
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x08
Re:Organization
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x09
Death Match in the Grand Master's Chambers
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x08
Isn't That Bad Karma?
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x07
I'm Home, Welcome Home
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x08
I'm Going To Meet Jade
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x20
The Utterly Hateable Good-For-Nothing
Tokyo MX
00:00
21
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x07
Interesting Guys
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
23:30
Touken Ranbu Kai Kyoden (Tôken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnôji)
1x08
Honnoji In Flames
BS11
23:00
Unnamed Memory
1x07
The End of the Dream
AT-X
00:00
22
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x08
A Challenge
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x07
The World Tree Sheds Leaves
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x07
A Station, Scissors, and a Haircut
AT-X
22:30
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x07
Rest for This Up-And-Coming Adventurer!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x07
Yuhi and Yasumi Just Can't Give Up
AT-X
21:00
23
Dead Dead Demons Dededede Destruction
1x00
Episode 0
Crunchyroll
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x21
Egg/The Golden Country
Tokyo MX
22:30
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x01
Episode 1
Netflix
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x02
Episode 2
Netflix
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x03
Episode 3
Netflix
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x04
Episode 4
Netflix
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x05
Episode 5
Netflix
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x06
Episode 6
Netflix
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x07
Episode 7
Netflix
Garôden : La voie du loup solitaire (Garôden: The Way of the Lone Wolf)
1x08
Episode 8
Netflix
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x08
My First Pet
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x08
Episode 8
TBS (JP)
01:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x07
Special Training
Fuji TV
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x09
The Angelic Knight Situation Sounds Like a Mess I'd Rather Not Get Involved In
Tokyo MX
00:30
Urusei Yatsura - Lamu (Urusei Yatsura (2022))
2x19
Lum's Wrath / Steal My Heart
Fuji TV
00:55
Wind Breaker
1x08
SUCCEEDING THE PAST
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x08
The Food Porn Begins!!
AT-X
23:00
24
Astro Note
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x33
Episode 33
TV Tokyo
18:25
Girls Band Cry
1x08
If You Needed To Cry
Tokyo MX
00:30
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x08
Steeplechase Part IV
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x19
The Great Demon King Drills
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x51
Thorny Nyarote!? The Mysterious Flower Pillar
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x08
Misunderstanding
Tokyo MX
00:30
25
My Hero Academia (Boku no Hero Academia)
7x04
The Story of How We All Became Heroes
MBS
17:30
Kaiju No. 8 (Kaijû 8 Gô)
1x07
Episode 7
TV Tokyo
23:00
YATAGARASU: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master (Karasu wa Aruji wo Erabanai)
1x08
Episode 8
NHK
23:45
Black Butler (Kuroshitsuji)
4x07
Episode 7
MBS
23:30
TONBO (Oi! Tonbo)
1x08
The Phantom Hole
TV Tokyo
10:00
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included (One Room, Hiatari Futsû, Tenshi-tsuki.)
1x09
Don't Be Scared
Tokyo MX
22:00
Whisper Me a Love Song (Sasayaku Yô ni Koi wo Utau)
1x07
The Past, a Song, and a Secret
TV Asahi
01:30
Shadowverse Flame
3x07
This Is the Truth of Everything!
TV Tokyo
10:00
The New Gate
1x07
Bayreun
Tokyo MX
01:30
Tonari no Yokai-san (Tonari no Yôkai-san)
1x08
Episode 8
ABC Japan
02:00
Jellyfish Can't Swim in the Night (Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
01:00
26
Sound! Euphonium (Hibike! Euphonium)
3x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
17:00
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again (Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu)
2x19
Episode 19
Tokyo MX
00:30
Go! Go! Loser Ranger (Sentai Daishikkaku)
1x07
Episode 7
Tokyo MX
16:30
The Duke of Death and His Maid (Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid)
3x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
22:00
Shinkalion : Change the World
1x08
Episode 8
TV Tokyo
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World (Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru)
1x08
A New Generation
CBC Japan
00:15
The Fable
1x08
Because I'm... You Know!
NTV
Run for Money: The Great Mission (Tôsôchû: Great Mission)
1x57
Episode 57
Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory (Vampire Danshi Ryô)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Wonderful Precure!
1x17
I'll Protect You!
TV Asahi
08:30
Mission: Yozakura Family (Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen)
1x08
The Kuroyuri Party
MBS
17:00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Go Rush!! (Yû☆Gi☆Ô: GO RUSH!!)
1x110
It Is My Turn
TV Tokyo
27
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases (Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyû wa, Jikka kara Tsuihô Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita)
1x10
A Cry for Help
TV Tokyo
02:00
Gods' Games We Play (Kami wa Game ni Ueteiru.)
1x09
Episode 9
AT-X
22:30
Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers (Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yûsha Kôho no Mattari Isekai Life)
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Spice and Wolf: merchant meets the wise wolf (Ôkami to Kôshinryô : merchant meets the wise wolf)
1x09
Episode 9
TV Tokyo
01:30
Re:Monster
1x09
Re:Stive
Tokyo MX
00:00
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
3x10
Episode 10
Netflix
Train to the End of the World (Shûmatsu Train Doko e Iku?)
1x09
Episode 9
AT-X
21:00
Tadaima, Okaeri
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
00:30
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability (Tensei Shitara dai Nana Ôji datta node, Kimama ni Majutsu wo Kiwamemasu)
1x09
Episode 9
TV Tokyo
01:30
Tsukimichi: Moonlit Fantasy (Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Dôchû)
2x21
Episode 21
Tokyo MX
00:00
28
Oblivion Battery (2024) (Bôkyaku Battery (2024))
1x08
3D Baseball Isn't Really My Thing...
TV Tokyo
00:00
Rinkai!
1x08
Episode 8
Tokyo MX
23:30
Unnamed Memory
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
00:00
29
BARTENDER Glass of God (Bartender: Kami no Glass)
1x09
Episode 9
TV Tokyo
00:00
Date a Live
5x08
The One Who Pulled the Trigger
Tokyo MX
01:35
Mysterious Disappearances (Kaii to Otome to Kamikakushi)
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
22:30
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!)
3x08
An Eternal Rest for the Master of This Lake!
Tokyo MX
00:00
The Many Sides of Voice Actor Radio (Seiyû Radio no Uraomote)
1x08
Episode 8
AT-X
21:00
30
Dead Dead Demons Dededede Destruction
1x01
Episode 1
Crunchyroll
Gloutons & Dragons (Dungeon Meshi)
1x22
Episode 22
Tokyo MX
22:30
A Condition Called Love (Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai)
1x09
Episode 9
TBS (JP)
23:45
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics (Henjin no Salad Bowl)
1x09
Episode 9
TBS (JP)
01:30
Viral Hit (Kenka Dokugaku)
1x08
Episode 8
Fuji TV
An Archdemon's Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride (Maô no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dô Medereba Ii?)
1x10
Episode 10
Tokyo MX
00:30
Wind Breaker
1x09
Episode 9
MBS
00:25
Yuru Camp – Au grand air (Yuru Camp△)
3x09
Episode 9
AT-X
23:00
31
Astro Note
1x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
22:30
Beyblade X
1x34
Episode 34
TV Tokyo
18:25
The Irregular at Magic High School (Mahôka Kôkô no Rettôsei)
3x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
23:30
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (Maô Gakuin no Futekigôsha)
2x20
Episode 20
Tokyo MX
02:00
Pokémon: Les Horizons (Pocket Monsters (2023))
1x52
Kaiden, High Wind Warning!
TV Tokyo
18:55
Moi quand je me réincarne en Slime (Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken)
3x09
Episode 9
Tokyo MX
00:30
Mois précédent
Mai 2024
Mois suivant
Retour en haut de page